Multi Teams @ Hohokam Mesa City Meet (Mesa, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 10/27/2017 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Mountain View6281
Red Mountain4512
Mesa3643
Dobson212
Westwood155
Skyline125

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stWesley HansenMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final420.85
2ndSamuel BrownMesa (AZ)Final388.75
3rdZach KaneMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final364.30
4thMatt OrvisDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final326.30
5thTyler BlauMesa (AZ)Final289.75
6thTrevor RobertsSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final285.90
7thMichael SurherlinMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final271.65
8thEvan JensenMesa (AZ)Final270.20
9thDallin StapleyMesa (AZ)Final264.20
10thRyan GilesDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final255.60
11thIan IrelandDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final241.05
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBraden CussonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:22.42
2ndWesley HendricksMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:22.44
3rdRyan CoatsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:22.56
4thAaron BeckerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:22.66
5thAnton PetersonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:22.69
6thRyan CoatsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:22.70
7thWesley HendricksMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:22.79
8thJoey RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:23.01
9thBraden CussonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:23.03
10thJayden LeBaronMesa (AZ)Preliminary00:23.14
11thAaron BeckerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:23.19
12thAnton PetersonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:23.26
13thJoey RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:23.27
14thJayden LeBaronMesa (AZ)Final00:23.34
15thQuinn FaerberRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.26
16thMax RockwoodMesa (AZ)Preliminary00:24.29
17thMax RockwoodMesa (AZ)Final00:24.34
18thTyler EllingsonMesa (AZ)Final00:24.37
19thHenry GoodWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:24.38
20thHenry GoodWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.41
21stQuinn FaerberRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:24.45
22ndTyler EllingsonMesa (AZ)Preliminary00:24.83
23rdJackson HammondMesa (AZ)Preliminary00:25.19
24thJackson HammondMesa (AZ)Final00:25.24
25thCooper DavisWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:25.53
26thMason SaulSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:25.58
27thAlex AsistinRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:25.81
28thCooper DavisWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.83
29thMason SaulSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.95
30thPedro LleraSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:25.96
31stPedro LleraSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.05
32ndAlex AsistinRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.14
33rdSebastian UvaldoWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:26.77
34thBrian PetersenWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:29.48
35thCole KoberDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:32.16
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTrey McDanielMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:48.12
2ndNick MorenoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:48.84
3rdTrey McDanielMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:48.90
4thDakota DuffaloRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:49.56
5thAaron BeckerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:49.63
6thDakota DuffaloRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:49.77
7thNick MorenoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:49.96
8thKyle TurleyMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:50.00
9thRyan CoatsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:50.15
10thRyan CoatsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:50.30
11thJordan TuterWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:50.45
12thKyle TurleyMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:50.66
13thAaron BeckerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:51.36
14thAustin GrolleDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:51.55
15thJordan TuterWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:51.56
16thAustin GrolleDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:51.95
17thJayden LeBaronMesa (AZ)Preliminary00:53.49
18thMax RockwoodMesa (AZ)Final00:53.55
19thMax RockwoodMesa (AZ)Preliminary00:53.73
20thTyler EllingsonMesa (AZ)Final00:54.43
21stTyler EllingsonMesa (AZ)Preliminary00:54.46
22ndJayden LeBaronMesa (AZ)Final00:55.62
23rdDrake MillerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:55.73
24thBrenton SchnepfMesa (AZ)Preliminary00:56.05
25thBrenton SchnepfMesa (AZ)Final00:56.73
26thDrake MillerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.78
27thBrodrick WhiteSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:58.49
28thBrodrick WhiteSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.08
29thBen HalversonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.56
30thBen HalversonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:59.58
31stZach DasenbrockRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.75
32ndZach DasenbrockRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:00.35
33rdRobert ReedSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:00.87
34thAngel Moya BenegasWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:06.07
35thLuke MacKinlaySkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:07.29
36thTomas BarrazaDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:08.46
37thSawyer SwinsonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:10.20
38thAlex VuongWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:13.03
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEvan SchaefferRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:52.28
2ndEvan SchaefferRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:53.21
3rdMason McKinnonMesa (AZ)Final00:53.37
4thMason McKinnonMesa (AZ)Preliminary00:54.14
5thBraden CussonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:54.23
6thWesley HendricksMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:55.62
7thAnton PetersonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:55.69
8thBraden CussonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:55.99
9thHunter ArnettMesa (AZ)Final00:56.87
10thWesley HendricksMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:57.03
11thHunter ArnettMesa (AZ)Preliminary00:57.56
12thThatcher GroomsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:58.04
13thAnton PetersonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:58.35
14thThatcher GroomsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.17
15thRajpal TigerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:59.40
16thCaelan DesmondDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.76
17thCaelan DesmondDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:00.07
18thRyan MuirSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:01.18
19thRajpal TigerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.30
20thRyan MuirSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.95
21stCole WickensRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.16
22ndCole WickensRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:03.54
23rdBrody FelsteadMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:04.30
24thBrody FelsteadMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.29
25thJackson HammondMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:05.67
26thJackson HammondMesa (AZ)Final01:05.71
27thMax GarnMesa (AZ)Final01:10.42
28thMax GarnMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:11.26
29thSebastian UvaldoWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:14.94
30thSebastian UvaldoWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:16.12
31stIndiana FilbrunWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:21.57
32ndIndiana FilbrunWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:22.25
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBrian RawlinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:52.83
2ndMiles HutchinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.17
3rdRyan MuirSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.86
4thMiles HutchinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:57.70
5thZach JensenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:57.90
6thRyan MuirSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:57.93
7thJeff MooreMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.08
8thZach JensenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.20
9thBrian RawlinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:58.46
10thJeff MooreMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:59.86
11thAndrew McCallMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.45
12thNathan SlonakerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:01.44
13thNathan SlonakerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.51
14thAndrew McCallMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:01.99
15thBrenton SchnepfMesa (AZ)Final01:02.02
16thBrenton SchnepfMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:02.14
17thGordon HeWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:03.10
18thBen HalversonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.82
19thParker LeflerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.41
20thBen HalversonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:05.52
21stParker LeflerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:06.35
22ndAlex AsistinRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:08.33
23rdMatt RapierMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:08.67
24thAlex AsistinRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.89
25thPedro LleraSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:09.30
26thThayne StubbsSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.76
27thMatt RapierMesa (AZ)Final01:10.03
28thPedro LleraSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.52
29thBrian DawWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:10.73
30thThayne StubbsSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:11.17
31stBrian DawWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.88
32ndConnor BlaylockMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:12.08
33rdRobert ReedSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:15.30
34thColton DixonMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:15.96
35thWilliam AndrewsWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:18.82
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stChris AllenMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.49
2ndEvan SchaefferRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.27
3rdChris AllenMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:00.24
4thEvan SchaefferRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:00.35
5thLarsen MarzialeMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.66
6thJoey RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:02.61
7thAustin ConnallyDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:02.84
8thJoey RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.55
9thSamuel ReedMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:03.70
10thSamuel ReedMesa (AZ)Final01:03.88
11thJordan TuterWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.18
12thAustin ConnallyDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.19
13thLarsen MarzialeMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:04.48
14thJordan TuterWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:04.77
15thMelqui LozanoWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:05.06
16thRiggs JesclardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.14
17thArmando YanezSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.58
18thArmando YanezSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:06.05
19thCooper DavisWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.14
20thBraden PierceRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:07.44
21stBraden PierceRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.82
22ndRiggs JesclardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:07.83
23rdCooper DavisWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:08.21
24thNathan StakerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.08
25thTriston LescallettMesa (AZ)Final01:10.13
26thTriston LescallettMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:11.88
27thNathan StakerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:12.00
28thQuinn FaerberRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:12.18
29thQuinn FaerberRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:13.37
30thTucker MerrillWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:13.78
31stZachary O'BryantMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:13.96
32ndBo TenneySkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:14.55
33rdZachary O'BryantMesa (AZ)Final01:14.61
34thTucker MerrillWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:15.50
35thBrodrick WhiteSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:16.15
36thNoah NicholsMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:22.24
37thSteven MooreDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:30.23
38thEmilio PachecoDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:37.89
39thCole KoberDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:42.24
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stChris AllenMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:41.94
2ndTrey McDanielMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:44.32
3rdChris AllenMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:45.66
4thKyle TurleyMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:49.23
5thTrey McDanielMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:49.43
6thDaniel BrooksMesa (AZ)Final01:50.52
7thDaniel BrooksMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:50.97
8thDakota DuffaloRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:51.13
9thAustin GrolleDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:51.35
10thAustin GrolleDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:51.46
11thRiggs JesclardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:52.30
12thDakota DuffaloRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:52.30
13thKyle TurleyMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:52.68
14thBurk CarterMesa (AZ)Final01:54.47
15thDylan MeldrumDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:54.65
16thThatcher GroomsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:55.29
17thBurk CarterMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:55.63
18thDylan MeldrumDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:56.28
19thThatcher GroomsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:56.77
20thRiggs JesclardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:57.53
21stSamuel ReedMesa (AZ)Final01:57.71
22ndSamuel ReedMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:58.27
23rdArmando YanezSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:59.75
24thDrake MillerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:02.68
25thDrake MillerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:02.93
26thArmando YanezSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:03.14
27thCole WickensRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:03.96
28thCole WickensRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:04.22
29thCaelan DesmondDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:05.38
30thCaelan DesmondDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:07.21
31stGordon HeWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:07.23
32ndGordon HeWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:07.80
33rdJared NicholsMesa (AZ)Preliminary02:08.12
34thThayne StubbsSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:10.74
35thTate JacobsonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:16.68
36thLuke MacKinlaySkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:28.14
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBrian RawlinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:58.21
2ndNick MorenoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:58.86
3rdBrian RawlinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:01.79
4thMiles HutchinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:03.22
5thNick MorenoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:03.33
6thAustin ConnallyDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:04.04
7thAustin ConnallyDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:05.73
8thMiles HutchinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:05.79
9thRyan KaiserRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:10.69
10thRyan KaiserRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:11.27
11thNathan SlonakerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:11.70
12thNathan SlonakerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:13.65
13thZach JensenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:14.12
14thBrandon MarbleMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:17.78
15thRajpal TigerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:17.89
16thTriston LescallettMesa (AZ)Final02:18.02
17thBrandon MarbleMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:18.14
18thRajpal TigerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:18.21
19thTriston LescallettMesa (AZ)Preliminary02:20.05
20thZach JensenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:21.19
21stMatt RapierMesa (AZ)Final02:24.25
22ndMatt RapierMesa (AZ)Preliminary02:25.35
23rdBo TenneySkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:32.07
24thBo TenneySkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:34.28
25thMax GarnMesa (AZ)Preliminary02:37.37
26thMax GarnMesa (AZ)Final02:38.04
27thSteven MooreDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:48.07
28thSteven MooreDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:48.25
29thIan AndersonMesa (AZ)Preliminary02:51.74
30thIan AndersonMesa (AZ)Final02:55.76
31stEmilio PachecoDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:07.26
32ndEmilio PachecoDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final03:12.98
33rdSawyer SwinsonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:19.09
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDaniel BrooksMesa (AZ)Final04:55.79
2ndRyan KaiserRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:06.61
3rdDaniel BrooksMesa (AZ)Preliminary05:06.97
4thRyan KaiserRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:06.98
5thDylan MeldrumDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final05:08.18
6thBraden PierceRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:08.63
7thHenry GoodWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final05:10.61
8thDylan MeldrumDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:10.65
9thHenry GoodWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:11.17
10thBurk CarterMesa (AZ)Final05:13.86
11thBraden PierceRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:14.33
12thBurk CarterMesa (AZ)Preliminary05:17.63
13thKyle JohnsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final05:17.95
14thKyle JohnsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:25.01
15thParker LeflerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:50.22
16thParker LeflerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:53.15
17thJared NicholsMesa (AZ)Final06:01.98
18thGavin McKinnonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final06:02.33
19thMorgan CampbellMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final06:02.62
20thMorgan CampbellMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary06:04.85
21stGavin McKinnonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary06:04.90
22ndJared NicholsMesa (AZ)Preliminary06:06.84
23rdJacob ThompsonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary06:21.21
24thJacob ThompsonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final06:23.29
25thNoah NicholsMesa (AZ)Preliminary06:30.35
26thNoah NicholsMesa (AZ)Final06:30.57
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:28.74
2ndRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:31.36
3rdRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:32.12
4thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:32.44
5thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:37.47
6thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:39.02
7thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:39.85
8thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:40.98
9thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:45.59
10thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:46.16
11thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:51.00
12thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:04.33
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:37.69
2ndRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:41.81
3rdRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:42.35
4thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:44.52
5thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:48.87
6thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:49.14
7thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:50.63
8thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:52.90
9thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:10.13
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final03:11.80
2ndRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final03:20.60
3rdRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final03:22.79
4thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final03:27.47
5thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final03:30.11
6thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final03:38.54
7thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final03:39.73
8thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final03:52.60
9thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final03:55.01