Multi Teams @ San Tan Invite (Chandler, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 10/28/2017 9:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Perry2521
Chandler2502
Basha2203
Desert Ridge211
Campo Verde203
Verrado162
Seton Catholic146
Hamilton124
Williams Field103
Queen Creek98
Mesquite71
Arizona College Prep65
Higley50
Desert Mountain42
Benjamin Franklin34
Mingus32
Agua Fria27
North20
Tempe Prep19
Prescott16
Chandler Prep10
American Leadership Academy6
Millennium2
Paradise Valley2
Casteel2
Combs
Gilbert Classical Academy
Casa Grande
Desert Edge
Tolleson
Poston Butte

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKaden MillerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:21.52
2ndJadan NaborVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:21.66
3rdGabriel RangelSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:22.82
4thEvan WolkBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:23.02
5thTravis BowmanDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:23.07
6thKian WallsAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:23.10
7thJordan SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:23.12
8thRyan RedmondArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:23.29
9thRyan GrahamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:23.32
10thTate LewisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.37
11thChristian OsterndorfCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.37
12thClayton DudashDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:23.44
13thRobert GardenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:23.47
14thEnrique RiveraCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.54
15thTayson WilleyChandler (AZ)Final00:23.66
16thCole LambriggerWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.82
17thCollin GuelichHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:23.82
18thEvan SkeochPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.83
19thJack MacgregorPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.84
20thKaden HeywoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.93
21stAidan McCuneDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:23.96
22ndPeter BrodnikChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.00
23rdChristian PerkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.00
24thZach PetreyVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:24.02
25thBrian YuHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.05
26thConnor NailArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.14
27thBennett LinkDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.35
28thSiris SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.40
29thSam BrenchleyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.48
30thAJ StaitiBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.52
31stConnor LeavittCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.56
32ndKeegan BentzCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.67
33rdAndrew LogsdonChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.73
34thNicholas MloukhiyehMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.74
35thLandon UbrigMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.79
36thJason KodetVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:24.81
37thMatthew TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.83
38thMichael DwyerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.05
39thGabriel MahonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:25.17
40thBrigham SorensenPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:25.25
41stCamden GuzmanMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:25.30
42ndKale MooreDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:25.44
43rdIsaac EllerQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:25.44
44thMason WrightPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:25.44
45thPorter RayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.53
46thLucas MattsonPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.55
47thBenjamin AbercrombieCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:25.58
48thNathaniel BodemWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.63
49thZachary SteadmanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.64
50thKyle DurrantQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:25.65
51stRyan LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.66
52ndAustin LeMastersCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:25.66
53rdConnor FallsWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.66
54thKole HillnerPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:25.84
55thSage PetersonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:25.85
56thEthan LittleParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.88
57thJacob BurkAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:25.89
58thAnthony SolizAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:25.91
59thMark DietzeAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:25.92
60thNicholas LinehanGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.02
61stLogan DaltonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:26.09
62ndAustin SmithCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:26.19
63rdKedrin FarleeCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:26.58
64thGlenn KellyVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:26.61
65thRaj ChopraHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.68
66thTrey LeeperQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:26.73
67thCaleb SevertsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:26.77
68thGavin KuehlQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:26.77
69thTrevor WoodwardHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.78
70thMatthew SlatteryChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.83
71stAidan CoffeyMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:26.88
72ndSean HenegarPrescott (AZ)Final00:26.93
73rdCarson GardnerQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:26.94
74thEthan HouskeeperCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:27.01
75thAndrew TenagliaBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.05
76thJoseph FacconeCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:27.12
77thJulio OrtegaPrescott (AZ)Final00:27.18
78thPaden NevittPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:27.29
79thAndrew CunninghamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.32
80thPeter NguyenAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:27.36
81stLuke RitterMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:27.48
82ndEdgar QuijadaTolleson (AZ)Final00:27.52
83rdCarlos MunozNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.54
84thJake KlinglerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.56
85thSam PerryDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.69
86thChaz WyllieCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:27.75
87thAustin ClaytonChandler (AZ)Final00:27.89
88thJoshua JacobsonNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.97
89thZayanala StevensonCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:28.09
90thAlexander KozakParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.12
91stMarcus MaloneTolleson (AZ)Final00:28.13
92ndRoy DengMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.14
93rdTyler ApleyNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.17
94thGriffin BrandtParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.29
95thXavier MillerNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.38
96thJosh NadolskiGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.38
97thScotty AshfordCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:28.42
98thChase MathiasHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.42
99thThomas DewaldWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.48
100thNoah FrazierTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:28.51
101stConnor Sparks-HaneyMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:28.80
102ndEli StoneDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.90
103rdSkyler BeltranParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.19
104thNicolai StihChandler (AZ)Final00:29.20
105thMason StadlerCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:29.58
106thTheo LelakowskiSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.70
107thLayton KriloffDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:29.71
108thJames GallegosDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:29.90
109thJeroen WilsonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.97
110thNoah JorgensenWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.03
111thRanger AdamsTolleson (AZ)Final00:30.10
112thJackson DavisDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:30.22
113thAntony De La CruzCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:30.30
114thSam SpindlerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.44
115thCarter BroschinskyBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:30.89
116thKyle HainesNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.92
117thXavier BrownNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.02
118thCarson TaylorBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:31.08
119thNicholas CainWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.35
120thJack WatsonBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:31.68
121stNicholas GioffreGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.74
122ndAidan FoxChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:31.80
123rdAidan WalkerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:31.91
124thDomingo Seyk-MalancheDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:32.30
125thHunter MayoBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:32.66
126thJack AbernathyDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:33.54
127thBrennen FoleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:34.52
128thLogan O'neillHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:34.62
129thCristian ZamoraCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:34.87
130thSterling SorensenMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:35.25
131stGianfranco FernandezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:35.42
132ndKendall HayesChandler (AZ)Final00:35.59
133rdMatthew HannaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:37.63
134thEthan SmithBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:37.76
135thAlec SteinertMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:45.07
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTerry YangChandler (AZ)Final00:46.95
2ndJayton JensenPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:49.34
3rdJaiden JackPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:49.39
4thGabriel RangelSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:49.60
5thKian WallsAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:49.64
6thJordan SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:50.02
7thTravis BowmanDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:50.84
8thEvan WolkBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:51.33
9thRobert GardenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:51.34
10thRyan GrahamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:51.73
11thChristian PerkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:51.80
12thChristian OsterndorfCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:51.93
13thTanner DunnBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:51.98
14thJaxson ScownHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:52.57
15thParker HansenQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:52.77
16thEnrique RiveraCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:52.78
17thAidan DiazPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:52.84
18thJack MacgregorPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:52.86
19thZach PetreyVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:52.98
20thKyle GundersenWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.01
21stKaden HeywoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.12
22ndBrian YuHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:53.22
23rdAndrew KuhlCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.36
24thCole LambriggerWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.47
25thMichael PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:53.54
26thAidan McCuneDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.64
27thChristian SteeleSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:53.76
28thTayson WilleyChandler (AZ)Final00:53.85
29thIvan MoilanenCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:53.89
30thCarter McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:54.28
31stDallin GladQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:54.31
32ndRyan WaltersHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.33
33rdSamuel SondrealVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:54.72
34thAndrew LogsdonChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:54.96
35thJason KodetVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:55.12
36thAlex BeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:55.23
37thConnor LeavittCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.32
38thBennett LinkDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.40
39thChris CoyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.50
40thMichael DwyerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:55.57
41stNoah DeSortDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.85
42ndPorter RayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.09
43rdNicholas HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:56.12
44thMatthew TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.38
45thBrigham SorensenPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:56.48
46thSiris SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.49
47thLandon UbrigMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.50
48thSeth RemerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.63
49thMark DietzeAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:56.77
50thSteven HernandezGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.97
51stSean PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.98
52ndMason WrightPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:57.13
53rdBenjamin AbercrombieCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:57.21
54thJaden LynchChandler (AZ)Final00:57.30
55thTanner GilbertWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.43
56thJonathan NguyenChandler (AZ)Final00:57.64
57thRyan LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.73
58thKole HillnerPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:57.81
59thZachary SteadmanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.06
60thZac EckertMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.13
61stEthan LittleParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.21
62ndAndrew VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.33
63rdAdam FeeneyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.47
64thMatthew SlatteryChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.60
65thTaylor SmithArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.63
66thAustin SmithCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:58.79
67thLogan DaltonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:58.91
68thAustin LeMastersCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:59.44
69thLeif LakeWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.67
70thKale MooreDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:59.93
71stBrennan SweeneyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.00
72ndJohn WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.17
73rdEthan CampaQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:00.21
74thAidan CoffeyMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:00.23
75thLuke RitterMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:00.38
76thDaniel WarrumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:00.52
77thJacob BurkAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:00.54
78thJaycob YaksHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.74
79thTyler WilhelmChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.89
80thNicholas SharosAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:00.93
81stScotty AshfordCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:01.17
82ndChaz WyllieCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:02.04
83rdConnor ColbyCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:02.08
84thConnor Sparks-HaneyMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:02.13
85thDylan CrespoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.18
86thSean HenegarPrescott (AZ)Final01:02.29
87thHayden RegesterCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:02.31
88thCasner Wessel-DudleyMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:02.45
89thReyes ErivesTolleson (AZ)Final01:02.54
90thPaden NevittPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:03.08
91stRyan FullertonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.30
92ndJacob BarnettParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.32
93rdJordan EhmannTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:03.41
94thKedrin FarleeCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:03.57
95thEthan HouskeeperCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:03.72
96thJosh NadolskiGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.86
97thRoyce HarrisHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.90
98thTy RaymondWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.91
99thDylan GarciaCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:04.12
100thTrey LeeperQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:04.33
101stAron BalemeGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.59
102ndXavier MillerNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.65
103rdVejen MelnishkiChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.88
104thThomas DewaldWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.92
105thGriffin BrandtParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.95
106thAndrew CunninghamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.29
107thCaleb MunozGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.08
108thTyler ApleyNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.22
109thCarlos MunozNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.58
110thChristian WaltersonChandler (AZ)Final01:07.21
111thGatlin RossCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:08.41
112thMarcus MaloneTolleson (AZ)Final01:08.51
113thAustin ClaytonChandler (AZ)Final01:08.70
114thChase ShermanAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:09.00
115thMatthew GrassoPrescott (AZ)Final01:09.03
116thAntony De La CruzCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:10.29
117thJoshua HartleyTolleson (AZ)Final01:10.90
118thAidan WalkerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.94
119thJeremy NguyenTolleson (AZ)Final01:12.99
120thAiden HarrisGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.45
121stCarson TaylorBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:13.57
122ndXavier BrownNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.80
123rdBen VazquezDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:14.98
124thBrandon LeeCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:15.30
125thDomingo Seyk-MalancheDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:16.44
126thTobias BuettnerPrescott (AZ)Final01:17.22
127thJack AbernathyDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:17.80
128thGianfranco FernandezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:21.65
129thSterling SorensenMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:21.77
130thEthan SmithBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:25.21
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEssias SmithDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:52.21
2ndLuke WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:52.59
3rdSeth ChunChandler (AZ)Final00:52.90
4thMiller BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.50
5thGunnar FranzWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.93
6thTai CombsPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.66
7thEan PetersonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:54.96
8thJacob CressVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:55.92
9thNolan CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.35
10thFletch FangmanMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:56.63
11thEric KodetVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:57.08
12thJoey RankinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.32
13thTanner ElkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.69
14thGunner TillemansMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:57.80
15thCameron LeeBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.32
16thChristian SteeleSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.53
17thDaniel HaycraftCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.70
18thDylan MurpheyMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:58.82
19thTrevor AlfordQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:58.85
20thIsaac EllerQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:59.04
21stJustin TassinariPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.09
22ndChris CoyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.61
23rdNicholas HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:59.70
24thDemetrios PickettHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.68
25thJeremy GraunkeCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.87
26thPeter BrodnikChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.92
27thEvan SkeochPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.50
28thKyle AtkinsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.82
29thGunnar SmithVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:02.26
30thJake WillisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.31
31stNicholas MloukhiyehMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.91
32ndWyatt RosaaenQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:04.22
33rdZac EckertMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.51
34thRyan GrayArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.91
35thJoshua HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:05.67
36thHayden GrossarthCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.34
37thJonathan NguyenChandler (AZ)Final01:07.38
38thYamaan KhanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.54
39thNathaneal leeHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.06
40thJackson ChurchCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:08.29
41stDominic GallegosVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:08.74
42ndMichael FarrellGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.64
43rdZach LarntzChandler (AZ)Final01:10.44
44thPranav GovindasamyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.33
45thBarrett McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:13.36
46thNoah FrazierTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:14.51
47thAdam TaylorPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:14.81
48thGeorge McKendrickGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.91
49thEdmond YipTolleson (AZ)Final01:18.23
50thChristian JohnsonGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.73
51stChase ShermanAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:18.85
52ndEvan McHattieParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.09
53rdJames GallegosDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:21.71
54thJacob EidsonChandler (AZ)Final01:43.50
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTerry YangChandler (AZ)Final00:52.52
2ndMichael KlaussChandler (AZ)Final00:53.37
3rdHarris TemplePrescott (AZ)Final00:53.88
4thCristian AlvaradoChandler (AZ)Final00:54.21
5thLuke WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.42
6thLuke MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.62
7thKyle BenjaminPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.48
8thNiko AllenNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.61
9thTanner FallsDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.67
10thAlexander BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.89
11thClayton DudashDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.18
12thNathan JurekChandler (AZ)Final00:59.17
13thNolan CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.21
14thTanner ElkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.47
15thDylan MurpheyMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:59.94
16thTanner DunnBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.06
17thKeaton VanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.22
18thEverett MilloyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.89
19thTrevor AlfordQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:01.26
20thJacob BoyceMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.36
21stJaxson ScownHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.46
22ndAJ StaitiBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.60
23rdIvan MoilanenCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:02.76
24thAnthony RamosSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.77
25thKeegan BentzCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.93
26thAidan DiazPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.36
27thTanner Van BriesenPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.37
28thAndrew KuhlCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.46
29thCorbin ShepherdTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:03.51
30thRobert DominguezQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:03.83
31stGavin KuehlQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:04.80
32ndAndrew PetersonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:05.08
33rdCarter McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:05.74
34thNathaniel BodemWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.64
35thAndrew VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.71
36thAlex BeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:08.33
37thTyler BacaCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:08.60
38thCole FousheeAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:08.96
39thConnor ColbyCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:10.44
40thEthan CampaQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:10.60
41stRyan FullertonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.29
42ndJohn WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.16
43rdBrennan McConihayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.33
44thPranav GovindasamyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.41
45thNicholas LinehanGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.92
46thBrennan SweeneyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.24
47thMatthew DuplissisHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.26
48thCasner Wessel-DudleyMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:13.67
49thRaj ChopraHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.73
50thTate SandersCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:14.32
51stJesus PerezBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:14.83
52ndTy RaymondWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.55
53rdEthan GoodmanWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.79
54thCaleb MunozGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.10
55thMatthew GrassoPrescott (AZ)Final01:18.35
56thJackson DavisDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:19.86
57thAlexander MesterTolleson (AZ)Final01:20.88
58thLogan JonesDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:22.05
59thPeter NguyenAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:22.43
60thNoah WilkensWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.34
61stLiam McCrearyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:24.59
62ndJeremy NguyenTolleson (AZ)Final01:26.50
63rdHunter MayoBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:36.36
64thDaniel HansenGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:38.56
65thBrandon LeeCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:43.28
66thNicholas GioffreGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:50.65
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stVincent HemingwaySeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.17
2ndTanner FallsDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.75
3rdGrant GreenbaumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:01.94
4thMiller BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.57
5thCameron LeeBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.82
6thParker HansenQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:03.66
7thJames KaramSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.74
8thAndrew PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.26
9thSeth ChunChandler (AZ)Final01:04.81
10thJames FraiserQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:04.86
11thMason SaundersCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.33
12thEric KodetVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:05.79
13thAntonio Smith-PlataCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.22
14thCameron TankersleyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.44
15thMichael LiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.54
16thTucker AshtonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.63
17thJordan PhungMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.73
18thCarson SundemHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.79
19thRyan AndersonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:07.20
20thLuke SuttonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.65
21stSean PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.74
22ndTate LewisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.88
23rdJonathan ChiouChandler (AZ)Final01:08.01
24thHunter RayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.28
25thNicholas GrabauskasSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.37
26thBen EdwardsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.52
27thJoshua Cisneros-KinneyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:08.88
28thSamuel SondrealVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:09.26
29thJoey RankinNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.60
30thJoshua JacobsonNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.16
31stHunter PaynichArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.41
32ndDallin GladQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:10.46
33rdCooper AshtonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.73
34thNathaneal leeHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.03
35thBriggs HelserAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:11.50
36thSam BrenchleyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.91
37thJacob BeyerVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:12.00
38thEsteban SalasGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.14
39thCarson CrumAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:12.32
40thIan PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.49
41stJustin TaylorChandler (AZ)Final01:13.48
42ndCamden GuzmanMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:13.56
43rdConner DumontHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.99
44thAlexander CayerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.41
45thChase MathiasHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:14.47
46thJoshua SmithCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:14.70
47thLeif LakeWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.91
48thBlake FrancisPrescott (AZ)Final01:15.27
49thTrey SouthwellWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.34
50thSeth RemerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.74
51stAndres AguileraBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.31
52ndEdmond YipTolleson (AZ)Final01:17.66
53rdLuka MartinDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:17.75
54thLogan SylvesterArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.86
55thJacob BarnettParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.23
56thGabriel MahonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:18.46
57thColtin FarnsworthPrescott (AZ)Final01:18.76
58thAaron LarkinCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:19.11
59thXavier SansoresPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:19.12
60thJackson ChurchCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:19.87
61stRoy DengMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.02
62ndSage PetersonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:20.11
63rdBailey GentHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.13
64thAron BalemeGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.63
65thTheo LelakowskiSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:20.81
66thJoseph MartinezCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:20.99
67thGeorge McKendrickGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:22.10
68thJake KlinglerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:22.50
69thNoah JorgensenWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.01
70thJeroen WilsonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.13
71stEthan NuttallHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.08
72ndZane KurpinskyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:26.00
73rdRyan LopezCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:28.32
74thCarter BroschinskyBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:28.33
75thRanger AdamsTolleson (AZ)Final01:28.74
76thJack WatsonBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:29.86
77thJordan HolmanPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:30.27
78thAdam TaylorPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:30.32
79thDamon ChavezCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:33.52
80thEthan StojanowskiTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:34.62
81stSamad MuhammadCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:43.13
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJadan NaborVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:44.20
2ndKyle BenjaminPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:47.04
3rdTai CombsPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:48.71
4thEssias SmithDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:49.06
5thJaiden JackPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:49.58
6thNathan VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:50.25
7thJacob AlfredoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:50.37
8thLuke MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:50.75
9thGunnar FranzWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:51.70
10thBen VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:51.81
11thAndrew PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:51.93
12thMitchel PlattHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:52.19
13thGavin KratzerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:52.71
14thJames KaramSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:54.09
15thBrandon SkocypecBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:54.60
16thAustin ForemanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:54.61
17thDaniel HaycraftCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:54.79
18thCarson SundemHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:55.37
19thEverett MilloyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:55.59
20thNiko AllenNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.14
21stJames FraiserQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:56.28
22ndTrent LeeperQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:56.41
23rdEric LopezQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:57.54
24thDallin GordonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:57.75
25thJonah PohlmannCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:58.84
26thJustin CrawfordChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:00.17
27thRyan WaltersHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:00.97
28thKyle AtkinsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:02.15
29thHunter RayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:02.19
30thBen EdwardsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:02.25
31stHarmon BrekkeWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:03.54
32ndChandler SchutteCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:05.37
33rdRyan KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:05.87
34thJoseph CalhoonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:06.14
35thCarson MetzlerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:07.42
36thJoshua HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:08.00
37thTanner GilbertWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:09.73
38thJaden LynchChandler (AZ)Final02:11.39
39thJustin TaylorChandler (AZ)Final02:12.20
40thSteven AlmeidaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:12.27
41stBlake FrancisPrescott (AZ)Final02:12.33
42ndJake SchoennagelHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:13.09
43rdTyler WilhelmChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:14.81
44thLogan SylvesterArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:15.40
45thIan PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:15.71
46thBrennan McConihayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:16.10
47thRyan TaylorChandler (AZ)Final02:16.70
48thJesus PerezBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:17.92
49thJoseph FacconeCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:18.21
50thNicholas SharosAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:18.95
51stBriggs HelserAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:20.29
52ndDerek ScandrettGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:23.01
53rdJuan GarciaHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:23.23
54thLuka MartinDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:24.81
55thLayton KriloffDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:27.66
56thJordan HolmanPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:27.78
57thGabriel QuijadaTolleson (AZ)Final02:29.07
58thEvan McHattieParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:29.44
59thAlexander KozakParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:30.89
60thJordan EhmannTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:34.47
61stKyle HainesNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:36.20
62ndVejen MelnishkiChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:36.27
63rdIsaac NewpowerCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:36.62
64thAidan FoxChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:37.15
65thKyle AvisAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:37.37
66thJoshua HartleyTolleson (AZ)Final02:38.71
67thRyan LopezCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:42.26
68thLogan O'neillHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:48.02
69thKyle CoaxumCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:56.94
70thRicardo AldacoTolleson (AZ)Final03:01.77
71stCarlos AlvarezMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:12.93
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMichael KlaussChandler (AZ)Final01:55.27
2ndAndrew BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:57.72
3rdCristian AlvaradoChandler (AZ)Final01:59.92
4thVincent HemingwaySeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:01.73
5thJayton JensenPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:01.73
6thNathan JurekChandler (AZ)Final02:04.67
7thJacob CressVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:08.16
8thKeaton VanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:09.60
9thAlexander BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:10.97
10thJordan PhungMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:12.12
11thJeremy GraunkeCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:12.51
12thAnthony RamosSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:12.56
13thDemetrios PickettHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:13.44
14thCorbin ShepherdTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:13.46
15thAlex HollienDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:13.74
16thJustin TassinariPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:15.05
17thCameron TankersleyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:15.93
18thNicholas GrabauskasSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:20.59
19thJake WillisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:21.00
20thRyan AndersonQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:21.07
21stHayden GrossarthCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:21.74
22ndHunter PaynichArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:22.23
23rdLuke SuttonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:23.43
24thNoah DeSortDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:24.72
25thSean RaffordSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:25.91
26thJoshua Cisneros-KinneyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:26.25
27thKaleb TompkinsGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:27.31
28thDaniel WarrumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:27.61
29thMatthew WarrumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:27.64
30thKyle DurrantQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:27.64
31stMatthew PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:27.72
32ndCole FousheeAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:27.88
33rdWyatt RosaaenQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:28.54
34thAlexander CayerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:28.80
35thAdam FeeneyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:31.32
36thTyler BacaCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:31.35
37thCarson CrumAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:33.31
38thTrey SouthwellWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:33.54
39thXavier SansoresPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:36.25
40thZach LarntzChandler (AZ)Final02:36.42
41stBarrett McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:38.92
42ndYamaan KhanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:39.06
43rdArun TailorHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:39.95
44thNolan MurphyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:40.33
45thBailey GentHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:40.40
46thTreavor AllenCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:44.07
47thMatthew DuplissisHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:44.71
48thMichael FarrellGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:46.74
49thZane KurpinskyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:51.47
50thChristian JohnsonGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:53.50
51stLiam McCrearyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final03:00.78
52ndMatthew HannaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:37.64
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAndrew BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:47.28
2ndNathan VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final04:49.24
3rdBen VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final04:54.62
4thGrant GreenbaumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final04:57.10
5thJacob AlfredoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:03.85
6thGavin KratzerQueen Creek (AZ)Final05:07.43
7thBrandon SkocypecBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final05:08.08
8thJacob BoyceMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:08.88
9thMitchel PlattHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:10.01
10thAustin ForemanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final05:10.30
11thTanner Van BriesenPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:10.56
12thJonathan ChiouChandler (AZ)Final05:14.50
13thJonah PohlmannCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:14.75
14thAlex HollienDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:16.84
15thEric LopezQueen Creek (AZ)Final05:18.04
16thTrent LeeperQueen Creek (AZ)Final05:18.86
17thChandler SchutteCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final05:24.02
18thConner DumontHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:26.44
19thJacob BeyerVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final05:27.24
20thLucas MattsonPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:27.28
21stRyan KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:30.03
22ndJustin CrawfordChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final05:30.23
23rdIssac NemmersPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:30.82
24thRyan GrayArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final05:34.12
25thJoseph CalhoonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final05:37.82
26thCarson MetzlerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:44.45
27thCaleb SevertsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final05:48.37
28thSean RaffordSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final05:50.25
29thSteven AlmeidaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:52.69
30thMatthew HirschAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final05:57.89
31stMatthew PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final06:06.22
32ndCarson KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:08.62
33rdRyan TaylorChandler (AZ)Final06:09.72
34thTrevor WoodwardHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:15.39
35thJuan GarciaHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:23.25
36thSam PerryDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final06:26.62
37thKyle AvisAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final06:38.03
38thSam SpindlerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final07:08.90
39thConner DalyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final07:12.82
40thAiden HarrisGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final07:28.04
41stGabriel QuijadaTolleson (AZ)Final07:32.95
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:31.45
2ndRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:32.38
3rdRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:32.94
4thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:34.28
5thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:34.34
6thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:34.71
7thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:34.93
8thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:35.23
9thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:35.26
10thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:35.58
11thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:36.57
12thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:38.90
13thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:39.67
14thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:39.68
15thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:39.88
16thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:41.29
17thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:42.16
18thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:42.37
19thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:42.47
20thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:42.88
21stRelay TeamPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:43.02
22ndRelay TeamCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:43.05
23rdRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:43.61
24thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:43.79
25thRelay TeamCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:46.94
26thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final01:48.01
27thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:48.14
28thRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:58.69
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:39.82
2ndRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:40.80
3rdRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:42.51
4thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:43.72
5thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:44.02
6thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:45.91
7thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:45.95
8thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:47.22
9thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:47.54
10thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:47.78
11thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:49.42
12thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:49.94
13thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:53.53
14thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.71
15thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:54.23
16thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:56.19
17thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:56.54
18thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:57.76
19thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:57.76
20thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:58.26
21stRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:59.80
22ndRelay TeamCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:05.74
23rdRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final02:09.32
24thRelay TeamPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:10.55
25thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:13.41
26thRelay TeamTolleson (AZ)Final02:17.88
27thRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:18.26
28thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:23.60
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final03:13.01
2ndRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:13.60
3rdRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:19.98
4thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final03:23.66
5thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final03:24.87
6thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:24.92
7thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final03:28.33
8thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:30.49
9thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final03:30.51
10thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:30.90
11thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final03:31.93
12thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final03:31.97
13thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final03:32.86
14thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final03:42.33
15thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final03:47.25
16thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:49.70
17thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:50.58
18thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:52.09
19thRelay TeamPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final03:52.50
20thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:52.90
21stRelay TeamCasa Grande (AZ)Final04:13.72
22ndRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final04:15.86