Multi Teams @ Saturday Night Fever (Chandler, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 9/30/2017 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Chandler3061
Perry2852
Desert Ridge2023
Gila Ridge182
Mesa151
Queen Creek144
Mountain Pointe123
Saguaro115
Arizona College Prep105
Highland103
Dobson102
Prescott101
Westwood77
Arete Prep49
Red Rock32
Douglas25
Kellis23
Marana19
Skyline14
Benjamin Franklin9
Horizon Honors
Bourgade Catholic

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRyan RedmondArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:22.94
2ndJacob ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.00
3rdJaiden JackPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.06
4thTate LewisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.15
5thTalen OsbornGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:23.16
6thCaden RichterSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:23.41
7thTayson WilleyChandler (AZ)Final00:23.54
8thChristian PerkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:23.54
9thTravis BowmanDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:23.61
10thEvan SkeochPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.77
11thParker HansenQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:23.89
12thJake OolmanHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.93
13thPaul KinachPrescott (AZ)Final00:23.95
14thRyan GrahamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:23.99
15thJayden LeBaronMesa (AZ)Final00:24.17
16thLiam McMullenSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.17
17thConnor NailArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.20
18thHunter ArnettMesa (AZ)Final00:24.35
19thMichael QianHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.36
20thMatthew CastilloGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:24.40
21stCamron ThomasKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:24.54
22ndJack MacgregorPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.57
23rdSimon MooreKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:24.60
24thEllis OsbornMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.74
25thDallin JexPrescott (AZ)Final00:24.75
26thMax RockwoodMesa (AZ)Final00:24.77
27thTanner Van BriesenPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.78
28thRafael MontesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:24.93
29thTrent DawePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.08
30thShawn JordanKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:25.15
31stSabrian AcostaChandler (AZ)Final00:25.16
32ndMyles ThomasMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.18
33rdTyler ChesleyMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.22
34thSamuel TietjenMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.32
35thLuke NicholasArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.34
36thHunter RayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.38
37thCooper DavisWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.76
38thBrian DawWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.83
39thAntonio MontesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:25.88
40thPorter RayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.92
41stTyler EllingsonMesa (AZ)Final00:25.93
42ndDawson RittenhouseMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.97
43rdMason SaulSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.99
44thWinston CoxRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:26.14
45thIan IrelandDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.17
46thPelaki FoliakiHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.17
47thAaron MourikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:26.18
48thJackson HammondMesa (AZ)Final00:26.24
49thCaden SpychalaSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.48
50thCade BalsmeierSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.66
51stBlair ChanceMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.74
52ndIsidro CalvilloDouglas (AZ)Final00:26.85
53rdEaston RoseDouglas (AZ)Final00:26.86
54thWyatt PriceHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.91
55thNoah SimsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.92
56thLuke SuttonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.96
57thCharlie ParrellaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:27.07
58thJonathan HindmanMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.12
59thJulio OrtegaPrescott (AZ)Final00:27.13
60thMax AllenHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.16
61stCaleb SevertsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:27.17
62ndTrey LeeperQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:27.20
63rdSebastian UvaldoWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.21
64thCarson GardnerQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:27.23
65thGarrett UrquijoGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:27.32
66thZachary O'BryantMesa (AZ)Final00:27.44
67thMarcus QuinteroMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.54
68thCole GustafsonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.70
69thBen RiddleHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.77
70thTucker MerrillWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.80
71stPedro LleraSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.81
72ndEthan CampaQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:27.89
73rdRyan HickieHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.91
74thVincent MartinChandler (AZ)Final00:28.02
75thColton BringhurstKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.17
76thJohn WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.53
77thChristopher RuizChandler (AZ)Final00:28.57
78thSasha ConwayRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:28.76
79thColton TomitzPrescott (AZ)Final00:28.85
80thDaniel LopezKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.92
81stDiego MartinezDouglas (AZ)Final00:29.14
82ndNick WaageSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:29.20
83rdAustin ClaytonChandler (AZ)Final00:29.22
84thNicolai StihChandler (AZ)Final00:29.45
85thBurke WoodHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.59
86thGage QuickSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:29.80
87thGavin NelsonPrescott (AZ)Final00:30.62
88thAlex VuongWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:30.96
89thAlfonso GrijalvaDouglas (AZ)Final00:31.02
90thTaman TruongArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:31.12
91stCarter BroschinskyBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:31.27
92ndJacob ConklinArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:31.27
93rdSawyer SwinsonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:31.32
94thChris ParraDouglas (AZ)Final00:31.44
95thMichael OrtegaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:31.77
96thWaldon PraterHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.93
97thCarson TaylorBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:32.76
98thJosh HolleyChandler (AZ)Final00:33.00
99thHayden AndersonBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.06
100thJoel MillerBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.14
101stMarcus WilmerWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:33.43
102ndEmilio PachecoDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:33.48
103rdNicholas VallesBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.22
104thKarol MlotBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:35.60
105thAlexander HartArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:35.86
106thKendall HayesChandler (AZ)Final00:36.06
107thJacob EidsonChandler (AZ)Final00:36.72
108thCole SmithArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:36.91
109thEthan SmithBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:37.72
110thGabriel NieldBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:39.74
111thYonah WahnonRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:43.50
112thJorge Andre RamosBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:43.63
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCristian AlvaradoChandler (AZ)Final00:48.55
2ndZuy PhamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:49.88
3rdAustin ConnallyDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:50.08
4thJacob ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:50.08
5thEssias SmithDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:50.09
6thJordan TuterWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:51.22
7thKarson HopkinsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.55
8thMikael LamayoGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:52.06
9thChristian PerkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:52.09
10thAidan DiazPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:52.24
11thRyan GrahamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:52.69
12thJake OolmanHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.24
13thMatthew CastilloGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:53.35
14thMichael PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:53.86
15thTayson WilleyChandler (AZ)Final00:53.94
16thTate BassettPrescott (AZ)Final00:54.00
17thJack MacgregorPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.20
18thJace OrcuttSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.34
19thCameron TankersleyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:54.35
20thMax RockwoodMesa (AZ)Final00:54.61
21stLuke EarlsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.78
22ndJoshua PoitHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.11
23rdSam BrenchleyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.15
24thShawn JordanKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:55.23
25thJake WillisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.28
26thIan GerkenMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.33
27thCamron ThomasKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:55.39
28thSimon MooreKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:55.56
29thMyles ThomasMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.71
30thAnthony RasconBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.03
31stAntonio MontesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:56.19
32ndTrent DawePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.20
33rdSeth RemerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.38
34thTyler EllingsonMesa (AZ)Final00:56.57
35thBrenton SchnepfMesa (AZ)Final00:56.59
36thJayden LeBaronMesa (AZ)Final00:56.65
37thSabrian AcostaChandler (AZ)Final00:56.91
38thKyle DurrantQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:57.06
39thRobert DominguezQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:57.78
40thJared NicholsMesa (AZ)Final00:58.06
41stParker OrcuttSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.43
42ndJordan MillerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.48
43rdGavin KuehlQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:58.51
44thTaylor SmithArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.61
45thBrennan SweeneyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.83
46thBen HalversonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.25
47thNoah SimsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.25
48thPorter RayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.33
49thMason SaulSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.44
50thCaleb SevertsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:59.61
51stCade BalsmeierSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.74
52ndCarson GardnerQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:59.86
53rdCaden SpychalaSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.05
54thKaylon IsrarlMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.48
55thLuke SorensenMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.55
56thLogan SylvesterArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.59
57thBrooks BittnerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.65
58thCharlie ParrellaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:00.68
59thPelaki FoliakiHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.84
60thDallin PattonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.97
61stWinston CoxRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:01.27
62ndSean HenegarPrescott (AZ)Final01:01.54
63rdEthan CampaQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:01.79
64thJaden LynchChandler (AZ)Final01:01.92
65thQuinn RamirezHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.14
66thGarrett UrquijoGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:02.28
67thDylan TreasGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:02.43
68thNathan KemptonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:02.44
69thCarson BlackSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.95
70thEric SatherHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.99
71stIndiana FilbrunWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.51
72ndDiego MartinezDouglas (AZ)Final01:04.90
73rdNathan RubisHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.02
74thAustin ClaytonChandler (AZ)Final01:05.25
75thChristian WaltersonChandler (AZ)Final01:05.42
76thChristopher RuizChandler (AZ)Final01:05.82
77thLuke MacKinlaySkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.86
78thNick WaageSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.97
79thErick SchraderRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:06.23
80thZane TafoyaMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.17
81stDaniel LopezKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:07.86
82ndRJ EdwardsRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:08.00
83rdBurke WoodHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.10
84thAngel Moya BenegasWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.43
85thMatthew GrassoPrescott (AZ)Final01:09.62
86thGavin NelsonPrescott (AZ)Final01:09.70
87thRafael TorresDouglas (AZ)Final01:09.84
88thJamie AlagnaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:10.00
89thNicolai StihChandler (AZ)Final01:11.25
90thWilliam AndrewsWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.81
91stMica CarsonPrescott (AZ)Final01:12.40
92ndAlfonso GrijalvaDouglas (AZ)Final01:12.45
93rdChristian NathanBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.04
94thJason RobinsonBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.51
95thAlex VuongWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:13.90
96thHayden AndersonBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.01
97thJustin WassellRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:16.12
98thSawyer SwinsonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:17.47
99thNicholas VallesBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.31
100thJosh HolleyChandler (AZ)Final01:18.58
101stJacob EidsonChandler (AZ)Final01:21.83
102ndAlexander HartArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.12
103rdTimothy O'Hara-HaworthWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:23.60
104thEthan SmithBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:24.97
105thJoel MillerBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.13
106thCole SmithArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:25.50
107thCarson TaylorBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:36.52
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHarris TemplePrescott (AZ)Final00:52.33
2ndSeth ChunChandler (AZ)Final00:53.04
3rdTai CombsPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.75
4thMason McKinnonMesa (AZ)Final00:55.85
5thJayton JensenPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.18
6thDevon WheelerGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:56.40
7thTalen OsbornGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:56.49
8thNolan CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.63
9thTrevor AlfordQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:56.68
10thCaden RichterSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.75
11thTanner ElkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.22
12thSpencer MurphyMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.44
13thSteven SchmiedelerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.59
14thIsaac JanneyMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.94
15thJustin TassinariPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.97
16thLuke NicholasArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.36
17thLuke EarlsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.40
18thEvan SkeochPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.00
19thCole BalsmeierSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.34
20thIsaac EllerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:00.45
21stHunter ArnettMesa (AZ)Final01:02.59
22ndRobert DominguezQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:02.75
23rdRyan GrayArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.24
24thCaelan DesmondDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.61
25thJoseph LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:04.41
26thQuinn RamirezHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.62
27thGordon HeWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.17
28thYamaan KhanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.17
29thIsaac IniguezArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.72
30thHunter RayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.84
31stJonathan NguyenChandler (AZ)Final01:07.46
32ndJackson HammondMesa (AZ)Final01:08.57
33rdMax GarnMesa (AZ)Final01:10.77
34thSameer SajnaniRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:11.43
35thJohn WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.81
36thMatthew GlasshoffMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.11
37thMarcus QuinteroMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.00
38thSebastian UvaldoWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:15.92
39thMax AllenHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.11
40thNathan KemptonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:17.08
41stCody BrefeldRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:17.66
42ndGregory WardMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.35
43rdSteven MooreDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:23.59
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHarris TemplePrescott (AZ)Final00:53.57
2ndKyle BenjaminPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.38
3rdDavis RayDouglas (AZ)Final00:58.41
4thDenton SmithSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.44
5thNathan JurekChandler (AZ)Final00:59.23
6thTanner ElkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.55
7thNolan CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.59
8thTrevor AlfordQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:59.82
9thEverett MilloyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.46
10thAustin CannonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:00.97
11thMichael QianHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.91
12thIsaac JanneyMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.10
13thAidan DiazPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.40
14thTodd JohnstonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.72
15thLiam McMullenSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.48
16thAustin ForemanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.78
17thBrenton SchnepfMesa (AZ)Final01:04.07
18thAnthony RasconBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.00
19thConnor NailArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.07
20thGavin KuehlQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:05.45
21stIan IrelandDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.48
22ndBen HalversonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.98
23rdGordon HeWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.49
24thJohn CaumbanPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.10
25thWyatt PriceHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.29
26thRyan GrayArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.55
27thTyler ChesleyMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.95
28thThayne StubbsSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.19
29thBrian DawWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.27
30thGrant ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.31
31stRyan TaylorChandler (AZ)Final01:11.72
32ndDawson RittenhouseMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.82
33rdBrennan SweeneyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.49
34thJoseph ZamoraGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:13.40
35thBo TenneySkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:13.57
36thSpencer MichaelMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.88
37thBrooks BittnerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.58
38thPedro LleraSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:14.80
39thZane TafoyaMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.24
40thJose AyalaKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:15.24
41stNathan RubisHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.19
42ndJonathan TreatKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.13
43rdAiden AverettGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:17.27
44thNicholas KatsarasQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:18.41
45thMatthew GrassoPrescott (AZ)Final01:19.49
46thChristian WaltersonChandler (AZ)Final01:21.76
47thAaron MourikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:23.08
48thJonathan HindmanMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:24.37
49thCody BrefeldRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:27.58
50thErick SchraderRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:27.92
51stAllen RodriguezWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:29.70
52ndRJ EdwardsRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:34.84
53rdJamie AlagnaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:37.71
54thJack WatsonBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:45.14
55thChristian NathanBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:45.77
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stZuy PhamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.46
2ndTodd JohnstonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.12
3rdParker HansenQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:03.80
4thAustin ConnallyDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.30
5thJordan TuterWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.93
6thSamuel ReedMesa (AZ)Final01:06.13
7thMelqui LozanoWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.74
8thSean LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:06.86
9thSean PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.94
10thBen EdwardsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.26
11thJonathan ChiouChandler (AZ)Final01:07.65
12thIra EvansGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:07.69
13thCameron TankersleyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.13
14thRyan AndersonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:08.81
15thCooper DavisWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.83
16thJames FraiserQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:08.89
17thIan GerkenMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.04
18thLuke SuttonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.06
19thJaiden JackPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.29
20thTate LewisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.36
21stRafael MontesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:10.37
22ndArmando YanezSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.04
23rdSamuel EckhardtSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:12.04
24thJoshua PoitHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.85
25thHunter PaynichArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.96
26thSam BrenchleyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.17
27thBlake FrancisPrescott (AZ)Final01:13.78
28thJude LykinsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.36
29thZach DanaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:15.22
30thJustin TaylorChandler (AZ)Final01:15.59
31stSeth RemerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.67
32ndNickolas WargoKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:16.01
33rdGrant ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.24
34thHenry PetersenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.53
35thBo TenneySkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:16.55
36thTriston LescallettMesa (AZ)Final01:16.71
37thLogan SylvesterArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.14
38thVincent MartinChandler (AZ)Final01:17.63
39thTucker MerrillWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:17.83
40thJared DuranGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:17.93
41stZachary O'BryantMesa (AZ)Final01:18.02
42ndParker OrcuttSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:18.12
43rdCole GustafsonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.06
44thJaden LynchChandler (AZ)Final01:19.33
45thMatt RapierMesa (AZ)Final01:19.99
46thColton BringhurstKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:20.95
47thAlexander Aragon-SierraArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:22.02
48thBlair ChanceMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.05
49thReagan AndersonBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.03
50thJonathan TreatKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:24.11
51stRafael TorresDouglas (AZ)Final01:24.92
52ndJeremy BriggsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.79
53rdDane BassettPrescott (AZ)Final01:28.14
54thCarter BroschinskyBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:28.35
55thGlenn WardMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:31.49
56thEmilio PachecoDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:34.90
57thChris ParraDouglas (AZ)Final01:35.27
58thJack WatsonBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:35.98
59thJustin WassellRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:36.98
60thMichael OrtegaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:45.53
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTerry YangChandler (AZ)Final01:42.51
2ndMichael KlaussChandler (AZ)Final01:44.80
3rdCristian AlvaradoChandler (AZ)Final01:44.94
4thTai CombsPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:46.49
5thKyle BenjaminPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:47.43
6thDaniel BrooksMesa (AZ)Final01:50.70
7thDenton SmithSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:51.46
8thEric LopezQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:52.09
9thSteven SchmiedelerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:54.94
10thAndrew TateRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:55.26
11thAustin GrolleDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:55.82
12thDylan MeldrumDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:56.42
13thEverett MilloyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:57.21
14thSamuel ReedMesa (AZ)Final01:57.97
15thCaleb GlennPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:59.23
16thTravis BowmanDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:59.24
17thAustin CannonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:59.34
18thJace OrcuttSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:59.59
19thTrent LeeperQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:00.03
20thJames FraiserQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:00.69
21stSpencer MurphyMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:00.91
22ndTobias KellerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:01.59
23rdBen EdwardsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:01.71
24thArmando YanezSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:02.26
25thEllis OsbornMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.35
26thGavin KratzerQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:08.63
27thJonathan NguyenChandler (AZ)Final02:08.79
28thGrant WilsonArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:09.84
29thJoseph LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:11.96
30thJared NicholsMesa (AZ)Final02:12.59
31stBlake FrancisPrescott (AZ)Final02:12.92
32ndMatthew PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:14.88
33rdTaylor SmithArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:16.35
34thMatthew KoellischMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:24.54
35thGlenn WardMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:26.50
36thSameer SajnaniRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:26.81
37thAlexander Aragon-SierraArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:41.98
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSeth ChunChandler (AZ)Final02:01.76
2ndJayton JensenPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:02.48
3rdNathan JurekChandler (AZ)Final02:08.30
4thEssias SmithDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:08.65
5thDevon WheelerGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:08.85
6thIra EvansGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:11.19
7thJonathan ChiouChandler (AZ)Final02:13.21
8thMikael LamayoGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:13.67
9thSean LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:14.11
10thJustin TassinariPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:16.04
11thMichael PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:18.71
12thDavis RayDouglas (AZ)Final02:19.40
13thJake WillisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:19.45
14thCole BalsmeierSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:20.15
15thIsaac EllerQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:21.07
16thCaelan DesmondDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:21.94
17thRyan AndersonQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:24.22
18thTriston LescallettMesa (AZ)Final02:26.62
19thJohn CaumbanPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:26.65
20thSamuel EckhardtSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:26.91
21stMatt RapierMesa (AZ)Final02:27.64
22ndKyle DurrantQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:29.08
23rdZach DanaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:29.09
24thHunter PaynichArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:30.13
25thThayne StubbsSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:30.84
26thZach LarntzChandler (AZ)Final02:32.15
27thIsaac IniguezArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:33.38
28thHenry PetersenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:40.89
29thYamaan KhanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:40.89
30thBaily RobertsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:47.02
31stKaiden BrownMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:47.33
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTerry YangChandler (AZ)Final04:41.72
2ndMichael KlaussChandler (AZ)Final04:52.04
3rdDaniel BrooksMesa (AZ)Final04:55.09
4thEric LopezQueen Creek (AZ)Final05:05.06
5thGavin KratzerQueen Creek (AZ)Final05:06.10
6thAndrew TateRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final05:11.79
7thAustin ForemanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final05:15.06
8thDylan MeldrumDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final05:16.78
9thTanner Van BriesenPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:18.34
10thAustin GrolleDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final05:23.37
11thTobias KellerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:25.07
12thCaleb GlennPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:25.53
13thHenry GoodWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final05:31.78
14thIssac NemmersPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:32.20
15thTrent LeeperQueen Creek (AZ)Final05:33.03
16thNickolas WargoKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final05:52.77
17thRyan TaylorChandler (AZ)Final05:59.18
18thDominic KrogGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final06:00.27
19thJustin TaylorChandler (AZ)Final06:00.57
20thReagan AndersonBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:16.86
21stMatthew KoellischMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final06:18.83
22ndMatthew PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final06:25.19
23rdGage QuickSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final06:43.98
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:31.32
2ndRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final01:34.27
3rdRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:35.94
4thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:36.00
5thRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:36.40
6thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:36.86
7thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:37.67
8thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:37.70
9thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:38.33
10thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.79
11thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:39.47
12thRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:40.21
13thRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:40.85
14thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:44.53
15thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:44.65
16thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:45.47
17thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:45.76
18thRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.27
19thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final01:55.34
20thRelay TeamBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.09
21stRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:02.36
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:40.91
2ndRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:45.97
3rdRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:46.03
4thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:46.18
5thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:47.31
6thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:47.34
7thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:47.43
8thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:48.19
9thRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:48.27
10thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:50.21
11thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:53.95
12thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:55.06
13thRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:55.32
14thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:59.79
15thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final02:06.51
16thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:08.08
17thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final02:10.01
18thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:10.94
19thRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final02:18.68
20thRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:25.35
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final03:16.29
2ndRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:19.35
3rdRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final03:28.13
4thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:28.68
5thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final03:29.12
6thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:30.75
7thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final03:30.86
8thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final03:34.45
9thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final03:35.60
10thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final03:42.26
11thRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final03:43.86
12thRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:43.98
13thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final03:52.16
14thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final03:54.63
15thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final03:58.51
16thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final04:09.99
17thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final04:10.13
18thRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:24.62
19thRelay TeamBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:58.21