Multi Teams @ Small School Champs (Paradise Valley, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 10/21/2017 1:30 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Phoenix Country Day4301
Seton Catholic3912
Northland Prep Academy2393
Veritas Prep146
Gilbert Christian140
Tempe Prep133
Gilbert Classical Academy114
Red Rock114
Arete Prep99
Chandler Prep96
Florence83
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy73
Estrella Foothills58
Scottsdale Christian Academy41
Wickenburg34
Benjamin Franklin31
Bourgade Catholic31
Horizon Honors10
Basis
Arcadia

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stJem SternPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final467.40
2ndJordan YeeEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final300.85
3rdJakob LamberPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final249.30
4thKensei Van SlykeGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final246.80
5thMarcus MarquardtNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final231.90
6thMax GoldsteinPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final227.95
7thGrant ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final0.00
8thBennett MontrosePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGabriel RangelSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:22.76
2ndNathan KempiakGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.38
3rdRyan GrahamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:23.50
4thGreg PappasNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:23.84
5thBailyn HouckFlorence (AZ)Final00:24.02
6thChandler KruseGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.16
7thAnthony RamosSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.23
8thHarrison HowieNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:24.26
9thChristian SteeleSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.31
10thAndrew LogsdonChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.61
11thNicholas HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:24.61
12thWinston CoxRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:24.81
13thElijah NevinsScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.86
14thAnthony SominskyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.08
15thMichael DwyerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.28
16thSteven HernandezGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.46
17thGavin GroveScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.48
18thKyle AtkinsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.51
19thDustin DeGeorgeEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:25.63
20thJohn MoorePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:25.69
21stDouglas McDonaldFlorence (AZ)Final00:25.77
22ndRyan WangPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:25.85
23rdCharlie ParrellaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:26.08
24thMichael LagorioRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:26.16
25thJackson TillapaughWickenburg (AZ)Final00:26.18
26thBryce McCaulleyEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:26.22
27thJosh NadolskiGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.23
28thTyler GrossGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.40
29thSam RolandPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:26.55
30thHouston JacksonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:26.74
31stDanny O'BrienNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:26.76
32ndJaden SagastumeEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:26.80
33rdMax AllenHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.90
34thDara ZayanderoudiPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:26.96
35thJake KlinglerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.98
36thMax HansonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:27.36
37thBen RiddleHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.45
38thMatthew SlatteryChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.70
39thRyan HickieHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.79
40thTyler WilhelmChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.91
41stMichael LucaScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.38
42ndBurke WoodHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.46
43rdVejen MelnishkiChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.69
44thMatthew CoffeltGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.92
45thMichael OrtegaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:28.98
46thEmmanuel RodgersFlorence (AZ)Final00:28.98
47thAlexander AcostaFlorence (AZ)Final00:29.22
48thJack MadisonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:29.49
49thJames GrahamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.57
50thPeter SchillingerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.78
51stCaleb MunozGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.01
52ndRyan ParkScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.30
53rdTheo LelakowskiSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.31
54thAron BalemeGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.39
55thLogan GlennieScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.47
56thBrian ScottFlorence (AZ)Final00:31.18
57thMason KaminskiVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.36
58thBen RicharsonPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:31.49
59thDuncan SchultzEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:31.67
60thAidan FoxChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:31.72
61stJason RobinsonBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.81
62ndNicholas GioffreGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.86
63rdLiam MeagherChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:31.91
64thJustin WassellRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:32.18
65thCarson TaylorBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:32.19
66thShawn GonzalezEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:32.37
67thBrady McCoyGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:32.81
68thRob RowanGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:32.97
69thJustin BlakeEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:32.98
70thNicholas VallesBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.08
71stKarol MlotBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.11
72ndHunter MayoBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:33.28
73rdJoel MillerBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.60
74thNeil PatilPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:36.81
75thEthan SmithBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:36.82
76thYonah WahnonRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:37.52
77thGabriel NieldBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:39.30
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJacob ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:49.95
2ndGabriel RangelSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:50.09
3rdHarrison RooneyPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:51.08
4thRyan GrahamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:51.29
5thNathan KempiakGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:51.48
6thHarrison HowieNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:52.34
7thJames KershawGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.23
8thLuke NicholasArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.33
9thGreg PappasNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:54.20
10thPeter BrodnikChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:54.52
11thBailyn HouckFlorence (AZ)Final00:54.78
12thJoshua HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:55.42
13thJohn MoorePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:55.85
14thTanner coughanourWickenburg (AZ)Final00:56.75
15thNicholas GrabauskasSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.91
16thAndrew LogsdonChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.94
17thAnthony RasconBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.96
18thChandler KruseGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.06
19thWinston CoxRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:57.14
20thSteven HernandezGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.17
21stRyan WangPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:57.62
22ndGavin GroveScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.49
23rdDouglas McDonaldFlorence (AZ)Final00:58.65
24thEthan CoffeyFlorence (AZ)Final00:59.01
25thBen JonesGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.51
26thMichael LagorioRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:59.80
27thDara ZayanderoudiPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:00.09
28thMatthew SlatteryChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.85
29thTyler WilhelmChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.28
30thSam RolandPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:02.35
31stMichael LucaScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.14
32ndEric SatherHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.11
33rdMax HansonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:04.60
34thTajh ReddenPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:05.67
35thAlexander AcostaFlorence (AZ)Final01:05.69
36thJackson EdwardsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:06.70
37thTheo LelakowskiSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.86
38thEmmanuel RodgersFlorence (AZ)Final01:06.91
39thJamie AlagnaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:07.20
40thAlexander Aragon-SierraArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.20
41stNicholas LinehanGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.68
42ndLogan AdamsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:07.74
43rdPeter SchillingerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.82
44thVejen MelnishkiChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.83
45thTim RemyScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.34
46thCaden CribbsNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:08.56
47thJosh NadolskiGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.27
48thChristian NathanBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.57
49thAidan WalkerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.31
50thYoussef AbdelazizNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:10.37
51stCarter BroschinskyBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:12.56
52ndAiden HarrisGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.06
53rdJames GrahamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.87
54thMason KaminskiVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.21
55thCarson TaylorBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:15.68
56thChase HamiltonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:15.96
57thNicholas VallesBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.10
58thJack WatsonBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:16.73
59thBrady McCoyGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.82
60thNicholas GioffreGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.25
61stLogan GlennieScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.29
62ndShawn GonzalezEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:18.68
63rdHunter MayoBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:18.98
64thEthan StojanowskiTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:19.42
65thJustin BlakeEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:23.10
66thEthan SmithBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:24.75
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJake RodinPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:52.40
2ndArchie SpindlerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:54.24
3rdLucas OlschanskyPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:55.08
4thCorbin ShepherdTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:58.49
5thChristian SteeleSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.71
6thIan RathsburgVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.92
7thNicholas HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:00.09
8thJustin JarmerNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:01.73
9thHenri RichardsonPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:02.21
10thDalton BakerFlorence (AZ)Final01:02.82
11thKaleb TompkinsGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.02
12thSean RaffordSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.09
13thAustin KwanNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:04.48
14thIsaac IniguezArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.27
15thClayton WebbWickenburg (AZ)Final01:08.15
16thParker ReedRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:08.45
17thMichael FarrellGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.26
18thSameer SajnaniRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:13.32
19thCody BrefeldRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:14.75
20thArthur TorranceEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:16.23
21stChristian JohnsonGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.41
22ndBlake BrennenPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:20.30
23rdJack MadisonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:24.75
24thMatthew HannaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:47.16
25thDaniel HansenGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:47.23
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTyler BarfieldPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:54.57
2ndMichael ShiarasVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.40
3rdEric HeinonenNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:58.92
4thHarrison RooneyPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:59.27
5thAustin KwanNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:03.61
6thMichael DwyerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.61
7thAnthony RasconBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.10
8thCorbin WrightEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:06.46
9thKaleb TompkinsGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.11
10thJack NienhuisFlorence (AZ)Final01:09.76
11thNicholas LinehanGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.63
12thWilson TaylorVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.63
13thBen JonesGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.46
14thThomas Van ConantSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.75
15thEli SilvermanPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:13.67
16thIsaac IniguezArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.42
17thCaleb MunozGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.76
18thNathan RubisHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.27
19thBrett MiketnacPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:16.54
20thRyan ParkScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.39
21stTajh ReddenPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:18.72
22ndJake LaCombeGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.03
23rdAidan WalkerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:26.49
24thLiam MeagherChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:27.41
25thSam SpindlerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:30.82
26thJason RobinsonBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.61
27thHank LeversedgeGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:46.38
28thMatthew HannaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:51.71
29thLiam McCrearyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:54.87
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stVincent HemingwaySeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.24
2ndJames KaramSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.72
3rdJustin JarmerNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:05.44
4thAnthony RamosSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.80
5thJoshua Cisneros-KinneyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:08.70
6thElijah NevinsScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.74
7thCorbin ShepherdTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:09.08
8thPeter BrodnikChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.85
9thIan RathsburgVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.77
10thLogan PrescottPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:11.91
11thNicholas GrabauskasSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.73
12thGuilherme GarciaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:13.60
13thEsteban SalasGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.16
14thBrody BeldenScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:14.43
15thJaxon GonzalesPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:14.73
16thGrant ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.20
17thClayton WebbWickenburg (AZ)Final01:15.32
18thSeth HansenEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:16.31
19thHouston JacksonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:17.55
20thKainen CantrellFlorence (AZ)Final01:17.65
21stJack NienhuisFlorence (AZ)Final01:18.47
22ndMichael WoodsWickenburg (AZ)Final01:19.06
23rdKarsen YuePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:21.28
24thAron BalemeGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.55
25thJake KlinglerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.28
26thGeorge McKendrickGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.42
27thYoussef AbdelazizNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:23.45
28thHunter LangGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.70
29thAlexander Aragon-SierraArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.40
30thAidan FoxChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:28.36
31stCarter BroschinskyBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:30.13
32ndEric TranChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:30.27
33rdRob RowanGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:30.29
34thJack WatsonBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:32.20
35thJustin WassellRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:36.74
36thEthan StojanowskiTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:37.37
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJake RodinPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:46.54
2ndJonathan FordScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:47.46
3rdTyler BarfieldPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:50.31
4thEric HeinonenNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:53.19
5thJacob ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:54.61
6thLuke NicholasArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:54.99
7thJames KaramSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:55.81
8thAndrew TateRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:55.82
9thJoshua HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:04.14
10thCorbin WrightEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:06.23
11thSteven AlmeidaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:09.13
12thParker ReedRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:11.14
13thJaxon GonzalesPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:11.67
14thEthan CoffeyFlorence (AZ)Final02:12.17
15thEsteban SalasGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:13.28
16thThomas Van ConantSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:14.93
17thRJ EdwardsRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:23.18
18thJake LaCombeGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:23.24
19thNathan CadienBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:25.36
20thDerek ScandrettGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:26.61
21stCaden CribbsNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:28.99
22ndLogan AdamsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:30.21
23rdFranklin KinmartinGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:31.54
24thMatthew CoffeltGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:35.18
25thBrian ScottFlorence (AZ)Final02:42.53
26thLiam McCrearyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:50.00
27thChase HamiltonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:51.35
28thEric TranChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:52.44
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stArchie SpindlerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:58.66
2ndVincent HemingwaySeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:01.70
3rdDevin EsserVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.66
4thMichael ShiarasVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.71
5thJustin CrawfordChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:20.51
6thMaximus LernerPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:22.51
7thLogan PrescottPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:22.62
8thSean RaffordSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:25.18
9thAlan DavisNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:28.85
10thDanny O'BrienNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:29.01
11thBrody BeldenScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:30.19
12thEli SilvermanPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:40.74
13thMichael FarrellGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:42.84
14thChristian JohnsonGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:49.74
15thCody BrefeldRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:49.96
16thGeorge McKendrickGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:54.65
17thHunter LangGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:03.01
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJonathan FordScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:49.52
2ndDevin EsserVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:49.86
3rdJames KershawGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:03.79
4thAndrew TateRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final05:10.70
5thLucas OlschanskyPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final05:11.71
6thHenri RichardsonPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final05:38.45
7thKyle AtkinsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final05:38.77
8thMaximus LernerPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final05:45.33
9thJustin CrawfordChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final05:48.69
10thAlan DavisNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final05:50.26
11thSteven AlmeidaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:57.05
12thTanner coughanourWickenburg (AZ)Final05:59.11
13thSameer SajnaniRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final06:14.62
14thReagan AndersonBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:23.50
15thDerek ScandrettGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:29.80
16thLucas SchomburgEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final06:33.85
17thMichael WoodsWickenburg (AZ)Final06:49.13
18thFranklin KinmartinGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final07:02.17
19thSam SpindlerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final07:06.79
20thAiden HarrisGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final07:36.06
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:33.95
2ndRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:38.66
3rdRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:39.68
4thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:40.79
5thRelay TeamFlorence (AZ)Final01:41.62
6thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:42.81
7thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:43.10
8thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:43.66
9thRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:44.43
10thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:46.10
11thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:46.67
12thRelay TeamWickenburg (AZ)Final01:46.95
13thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:48.03
14thRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.65
15thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:53.68
16thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:54.49
17thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:54.97
18thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:58.33
19thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:59.98
20thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:00.64
21stRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:01.55
22ndRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:12.34
23rdRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:15.82
24thRelay TeamBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:22.65
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:40.84
2ndRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:41.95
3rdRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:51.20
4thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:52.63
5thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:52.79
6thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:54.20
7thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:54.84
8thRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:54.86
9thRelay TeamFlorence (AZ)Final01:57.48
10thRelay TeamWickenburg (AZ)Final01:59.76
11thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:01.12
12thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:01.29
13thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:04.13
14thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:06.00
15thRelay TeamBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.85
16thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:08.68
17thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:19.14
18thRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:20.90
19thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:21.82
20thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:27.66
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final03:20.79
2ndRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final03:25.98
3rdRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final03:43.15
4thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final03:44.27
5thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:45.04
6thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final03:46.91
7thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final03:47.30
8thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:50.39
9thRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:01.50
10thRelay TeamBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:10.16
11thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final04:11.34
12thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final04:13.73
13thRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:14.31
14thRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:15.77
15thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:26.06
16thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:28.47
17thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final04:30.90
18thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final04:37.78
19thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final04:38.30
20thRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final04:53.23
21stRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final05:14.95