Multi Teams @ Southern Arizona Regional Qualifier (Oro Valley, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 10/27/2017 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Salpointe Catholic6771
Catalina Foothills4672
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy4203
Canyon del Oro366
Marana301
Ironwood Ridge267
Cienega246
Tanque Verde229
Sahuaro157
Buena156
San Manuel154
Tucson High Magnet School144
Walden Grove132
Desert Christian120
Rincon/University74
Douglas71
Sahuarita69
Mountain View55
Palo Verde49
Sabino37
Desert View36
The Gregory School24
Coolidge19
Green Fields School9
Cholla

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stWilliam NewmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:22.33
2ndWilliam NewmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:22.33
3rdWilliam NewmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:22.51
4thLandyn RiesterCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:22.59
5thLance OldhamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:22.61
6thLance OldhamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:22.61
7thLandyn RiesterCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:22.66
8thLogan JacobsThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:22.80
9thLogan JacobsThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:22.80
10thLance OldhamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:22.88
11thPreston GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:23.02
12thPreston GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:23.02
13thDavis RayDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:23.06
14thDavis RayDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:23.06
15thRicardo SantiagoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:23.13
16thKort BreshearsRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:23.20
17thJames FoxIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:23.23
18thJames FoxIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:23.23
19thKort BreshearsRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:23.25
20thJustin BrownSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:23.39
21stJustin BrownSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:23.39
22ndDavis RayDouglas (AZ)Final00:23.39
23rdKeegan KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:23.42
24thDavid SpaldingIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:23.48
25thDavid SpaldingIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:23.48
26thSpencer MurphyMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:23.48
27thPreston GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:23.55
28thMatt VanisiWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary00:23.64
29thWyatt NunnPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:23.87
30thWyatt NunnPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:23.87
31stMichael BurnsSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:23.88
32ndSpencer MurphyMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:23.92
33rdSpencer MurphyMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:23.92
34thMatt VanisiWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:24.00
35thMicah SieglaffSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.00
36thWyatt NunnPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.09
37thColton LawSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary00:24.13
38thColton LawSahuarita (AZ)Final00:24.19
39thJesus FrancoCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:24.19
40thJesus FrancoCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:24.22
41stMicah SieglaffSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:24.30
42ndMichael BurnsSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.31
43rdErnesto ApodacaCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.35
44thSeth HeplerMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:24.40
45thSeth HeplerMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:24.40
46thSeth HeplerMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.55
47thErnesto ApodacaCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:24.57
48thCorbin MatulewicPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:24.59
49thCorbin MatulewicPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:24.59
50thMichael Primero-PredgoSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:24.82
51stMichael Primero-PredgoSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:24.82
52ndSebastian KanizaiSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.02
53rdNolan RheaCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:25.14
54thBen StellerRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.26
55thRyan OldhamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.39
56thRyan OldhamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.39
57thLuke SingerIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.51
58thLuke SingerIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.51
59thBen RutherfordCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:25.59
60thJonathan CroylePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.71
61stJonathan CroylePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.71
62ndJaden NesbittCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:25.72
63rdTyler ChesleyMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.89
64thTyler ChesleyMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.89
65thSam ButlerDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.92
66thChristian MirelesMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.95
67thChristian MirelesMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.95
68thZane OlsonTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.08
69thIsidro CalvilloDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:26.12
70thIsidro CalvilloDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:26.12
71stJoseph StrodeSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary00:26.48
72ndEli CouchmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.60
73rdMayson LodgeSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.73
74thManuel ZarateSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.73
75thKyle KelleyMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.75
76thKyle KelleyMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.75
77thRobert LowellWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary00:26.80
78thRobin LawsonCoolidge (AZ)Preliminary00:26.82
79thRobin LawsonCoolidge (AZ)Preliminary00:26.82
80thMatthew StaceySahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.98
81stEaston RoseDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:27.01
82ndEaston RoseDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:27.01
83rdJason JorgDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.13
84thDarian StrayhornCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.28
85thNicolas GerosaBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary00:27.29
86thIsaac CuellarCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.50
87thPeter SommitzDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.57
88thDiego MartinezDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:27.60
89thDiego MartinezDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:27.60
90thJayden BrownBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary00:27.89
91stMiles CorlissCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.94
92ndMiles CorlissCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.94
93rdJacob LaitySahuarita (AZ)Preliminary00:28.17
94thCorbin GonzalezDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.18
95thCody StrayhornCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.36
96thMiles ReidheadMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.48
97thBen KaiserCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.48
98thBen KaiserCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.48
99thMiles ReidheadMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.48
100thJack HardisonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary00:28.60
101stDaniel GarciaSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:28.69
102ndDaniel GarciaSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:28.69
103rdKody LinscottPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.11
104thKody LinscottPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.11
105thJosh SpraugeTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.12
106thYovani UrcadezPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.14
107thYovani UrcadezPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.14
108thEmilio CordovaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.26
109thBrandon LopezCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.38
110thJake PachecoTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.40
111thJake PachecoTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.40
112thJesse VillaPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.62
113thJesse VillaPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.62
114thWalker ManningSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.68
115thSamuel CarcamoSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:31.35
116thIzaac ElmsDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:31.46
117thRyan JohnsonWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary00:31.47
118thRyan ThomasSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:32.00
119thPedro MendozaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:33.40
120thPedro MendozaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:33.40
121stAxcel SainzDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:33.73
122ndAxcel SainzDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:33.73
123rdKaleb AdamsSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:34.10
124thJose GarciaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:34.87
125thJose GarciaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:34.87
126thEthan LightnerPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:37.74
127thEthan LightnerPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:37.74
128thConner RiehleWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary00:41.87
129thNathan HollikerSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary00:49.95
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJustin BrownSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:50.81
2ndKort BreshearsRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:50.85
3rdLogan JacobsThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:50.94
4thJustin BrownSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:51.05
5thKort BreshearsRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:51.42
6thPreston GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:51.65
7thPreston GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:51.65
8thPreston GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:51.71
9thRicardo SantiagoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:51.79
10thJesus FrancoCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:53.06
11thJames FoxIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:53.09
12thMatt VanisiWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final00:53.09
13thJames FoxIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:53.09
14thMatt VanisiWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary00:53.56
15thLogan JacobsThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:53.62
16thLogan JacobsThe Gregory School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:53.62
17thJesus FrancoCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:54.02
18thMichael BurnsSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:54.15
19thMarco RinconSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:54.62
20thMarco RinconSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.65
21stCorbin MatulewicPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.71
22ndNolan RheaCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:54.93
23rdMichael BurnsSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.05
24thJonas DunnBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:55.14
25thIan WallacePalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.51
26thWyatt NenonCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.80
27thCorbin MatulewicPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:55.83
28thCorbin MatulewicPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:55.83
29thJonas DunnBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary00:55.87
30thIan WallacePalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.03
31stIan WallacePalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.03
32ndZachary LukavichTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.04
33rdColton LawSahuarita (AZ)Final00:56.19
34thWyatt NenonCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.39
35thNolan RheaCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:56.39
36thWyatt NenonCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.39
37thColton LawSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary00:56.45
38thBen RutherfordCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:56.57
39thBen RutherfordCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:56.60
40thChristian MirelesMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.69
41stChristian MirelesMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.69
42ndTyler LebonPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.77
43rdTyler LebonPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.77
44thEthan VailPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.81
45thEthan VailPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.81
46thSamuel TietjenMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.83
47thSamuel TietjenMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.83
48thRyan OldhamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:57.13
49thRyan OldhamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:57.13
50thZachary LukavichTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.91
51stEge KaciraCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.18
52ndEge KaciraCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.18
53rdJames ManceRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.19
54thJonathan CroylePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.56
55thJonathan CroylePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.56
56thTheodore LowellWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary00:58.58
57thTyler ChesleyMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.68
58thTyler ChesleyMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.68
59thRyan ColemanCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:59.03
60thEli StottTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:59.56
61stEli StottTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:59.56
62ndJake GrossmanGreen Fields School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:59.61
63rdJake GrossmanGreen Fields School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:59.61
64thDavid ReaflingCoolidge (AZ)Preliminary01:00.39
65thDavid ReaflingCoolidge (AZ)Preliminary01:00.39
66thLouis ChoiPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.57
67thLouis ChoiPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.57
68thJefferey MosqueiraCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.48
69thNicolas GerosaBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:02.60
70thRowan BargCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.83
71stRowan BargCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.83
72ndDaniel (Eden) LaughmanWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:02.95
73rdMiles ReidheadMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.00
74thMiles ReidheadMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.00
75thLuis SerranoRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.09
76thBaily RobertsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.46
77thBaily RobertsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.46
78thRoman CancinoCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.67
79thWill MacDonaldTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.19
80thCorbin GonzalezDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.26
81stRichard BioccaCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.69
82ndIsaac CuellarCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.58
83rdDominic ColomboTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.95
84thDominic ColomboTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.95
85thBret AshbyMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.43
86thBret AshbyMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.43
87thEthan BeishuizenTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.53
88thEthan BeishuizenTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.53
89thDaniel GarciaSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:06.68
90thDaniel GarciaSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:06.68
91stRyan JackmanSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.88
92ndRicardo EspinozaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.91
93rdRicardo EspinozaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.91
94thYovani UrcadezPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.21
95thYovani UrcadezPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.21
96thKaleb AdamsSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.22
97thChris ParraDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:07.97
98thChris ParraDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:07.97
99thJesse VillaPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.94
100thJesse VillaPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.94
101stAdrian StebbinsSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.99
102ndSamuel CarcamoSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:09.03
103rdNiall ThornsTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.01
104thNiall ThornsTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.01
105thJosh SpraugeTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.05
106thCalvin IvieWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:12.12
107thThomas ParkerCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.34
108thRyan ThomasSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.55
109thIzaac ElmsDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.87
110thChase KuapahiSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:14.35
111thWalker ManningSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:14.38
112thGuillermo DuarteDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:19.84
113thGuillermo DuarteDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:19.84
114thJose GarciaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:21.59
115thJose GarciaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:21.59
116thHassiel SainzDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:23.96
117thHassiel SainzDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:23.96
118thNathan HollikerSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary02:02.07
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stWilliam NewmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:52.81
2ndWilliam NewmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:53.12
3rdWilliam NewmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:53.12
4thAlexander PollockCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:55.13
5thSpencer MurphyMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.64
6thAlexander PollockCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.73
7thSpencer MurphyMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.73
8thSpencer MurphyMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.73
9thQuinn TellerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:57.88
10thLandon OgleSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.94
11thLandon OgleSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.23
12thPaul RasoumoffSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.84
13thWilliam FrickeCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:59.04
14thTyler LerewCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.45
15thBen StellerRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:59.80
16thDavid SpaldingIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:59.93
17thDavid SpaldingIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:59.93
18thPaul RasoumoffSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:00.22
19thWilliam FrickeCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.25
20thChristian SwiniuchPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.36
21stSebastian MontanoRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.46
22ndTyler LerewCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:00.83
23rdChristian SwiniuchPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:00.88
24thChristian SwiniuchPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:00.88
25thSebastian MontanoRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:00.94
26thJake CisnerosMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.31
27thJake CisnerosMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.31
28thCarson DominiCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:01.63
29thJake CisnerosMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.31
30thLuke SingerIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.12
31stJacob LaitySahuarita (AZ)Final01:03.26
32ndGabriel MartinezSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:04.13
33rdZane OlsonTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.62
34thJacob LaitySahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:04.67
35thGabriel MartinezSahuarita (AZ)Final01:04.69
36thLuke SingerIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.94
37thLuke SingerIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.94
38thReece GardnerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.28
39thReece GardnerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.28
40thReece GardnerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.50
41stJulien RamirezSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.71
42ndJonas DunnBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:05.88
43rdZane OlsonTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.70
44thJoe SteimerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.27
45thAlex ParryMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.82
46thAlex ParryMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.82
47thRiley DawleyTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:09.32
48thLuis LeonSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:09.97
49thTovar Simon-LamoreauxTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.15
50thJason AnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.77
51stJason AnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.77
52ndPaul MorrisonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.07
53rdPaul MorrisonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.07
54thMatthew GlasshoffMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.27
55thMatthew GlasshoffMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.27
56thEzekiel HardisonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:15.44
57thAndrew RoostCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:16.16
58thRobin LawsonCoolidge (AZ)Preliminary01:19.67
59thRobin LawsonCoolidge (AZ)Preliminary01:19.67
60thDarian StrayhornCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:19.92
61stMichael StewartSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:25.69
62ndDamon HongSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:26.48
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLance OldhamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:57.93
2ndLance OldhamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:57.93
3rdQuinn TellerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.36
4thDavis RayDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:58.46
5thDavis RayDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:58.46
6thKristian SwineyBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:58.60
7thKristian SwineyBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary00:58.88
8thLance OldhamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.95
9thDavis RayDouglas (AZ)Final01:00.01
10thMinh LeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.42
11thMinh LeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.07
12thMinh LeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.07
13thCarson DominiCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:02.74
14thCarson DominiCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:03.50
15thEge KaciraCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.71
16thEge KaciraCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.71
17thWyatt NenonCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.52
18thWyatt NenonCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.52
19thEli CouchmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.65
20thWyatt NenonCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.70
21stJake GrossmanGreen Fields School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.71
22ndJacob StevensWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:04.72
23rdKenan HarmonDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.99
24thKenan HarmonDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.70
25thTheodore LowellWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:06.43
26thIan WallacePalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.55
27thTheodore LowellWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:06.79
28thIan WallacePalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.82
29thIan WallacePalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.82
30thTravis DobbinCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.13
31stMichael Primero-PredgoSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:07.17
32ndTravis DobbinCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.26
33rdJaden NesbittCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:08.52
34thRobert LowellWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:09.03
35thMichael Primero-PredgoSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:09.12
36thMichael Primero-PredgoSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:09.12
37thKobe BosleySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:09.78
38thZachary LukavichTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:09.86
39thJacob BarnerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.00
40thZachary LukavichTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.38
41stJake GrossmanGreen Fields School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:10.50
42ndJake GrossmanGreen Fields School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:10.50
43rdRobert LowellWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:10.67
44thJacob BarnerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:10.87
45thJake CiascaRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.04
46thWill IsenbergTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.36
47thWill IsenbergTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.36
48thColby DerivanCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:12.67
49thLouis ChoiPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.90
50thLouis ChoiPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.90
51stSkot NoeBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:13.25
52ndJefferey MosqueiraCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:14.85
53rdJason JorgDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:15.33
54thHolden LinkeCoolidge (AZ)Preliminary01:15.90
55thHolden LinkeCoolidge (AZ)Preliminary01:15.90
56thRobert SierraSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:16.17
57thBrandon BailyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.44
58thJake PachecoTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.77
59thJake PachecoTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.77
60thRichard BioccaCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.89
61stDylan DanaMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.99
62ndDylan DanaMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.99
63rdPaul MorrisonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:21.42
64thPaul MorrisonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:21.42
65thDiego HerreraWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:24.72
66thVicente MurguiaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:27.78
67thVicente MurguiaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:27.78
68thChase KuapahiSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:29.76
69thKyle JacksonSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:31.40
70thAxcel SainzDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:31.55
71stAxcel SainzDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:31.55
72ndCody StrayhornCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:32.67
73rdBryce DanaMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:32.78
74thBryce DanaMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:32.78
75thAdrian StebbinsSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:35.38
76thMitchell BiselMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:52.53
77thMitchell BiselMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:52.53
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stOwen ArtIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.37
2ndEvan ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:04.61
3rdEvan ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:04.61
4thEvan ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:04.68
5thMatthew PrevattSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.61
6thMatthew PrevattSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.02
7thOwen ArtIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.09
8thOwen ArtIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.09
9thJoseph PlunkettCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.10
10thJoseph PlunkettCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.11
11thJoseph PlunkettCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.11
12thBlake RosenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.64
13thJackson CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.13
14thJackson CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.13
15thAmra MendozaRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.85
16thBlake RosenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.11
17thErnesto ApodacaCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.11
18thAndrew SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.25
19thErnesto ApodacaCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.47
20thAndrew SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.53
21stMarco RinconSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.70
22ndBlake TurpinPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.76
23rdMarco RinconSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.83
24thSebastian MontanoRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:09.66
25thJackson CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.68
26thGuss DeSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:09.91
27thSebastian MontanoRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.99
28thJoseph MisiaszekPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.14
29thJoseph MisiaszekPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:10.80
30thJoseph MisiaszekPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:10.80
31stGuss DeSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.98
32ndBlake TurpinPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.42
33rdBlake TurpinPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.42
34thAlex ParryMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.77
35thAlex ParryMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.12
36thAlex ParryMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.12
37thTate BairdCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:13.43
38thJoseph StrodeSahuarita (AZ)Final01:14.43
39thJoseph StrodeSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:15.16
40thJayden BrownBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:15.35
41stTate BairdCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:15.71
42ndRyan ColemanCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:15.93
43rdGavin HansenCoolidge (AZ)Preliminary01:16.70
44thGavin HansenCoolidge (AZ)Preliminary01:16.70
45thAidan FoutMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.85
46thAidan FoutMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.85
47thColton MarascoSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.48
48thSam ButlerDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:19.07
49thAmeya KukamiRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.02
50thPreston GibbonsMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.75
51stKyle KelleyMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.75
52ndKyle KelleyMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.75
53rdPreston GibbonsMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.75
54thTovar Simon-LamoreauxTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.82
55thCosmo ZappellioniTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:21.34
56thJonathan HindmanMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:21.47
57thJonathan HindmanMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:21.47
58thMayson LodgeSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:22.48
59thDominic ColomboTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:22.59
60thDominic ColomboTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:22.59
61stMichael OsbornPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:23.20
62ndMichael OsbornPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:23.20
63rdDallin PattonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:24.07
64thDallin PattonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:24.07
65thTravis ScottWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:24.45
66thTeak BiaggiCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:24.52
67thTeak BiaggiCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:24.52
68thChase BradyWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:25.22
69thDean FriskeyDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:25.89
70thDean FriskeyDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:25.89
71stJake TaylorCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:26.23
72ndNiall ThornsTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:27.99
73rdNiall ThornsTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:27.99
74thPeter SommitzDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:28.08
75thSebastian SimCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:28.16
76thChris ParraDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:29.27
77thChris ParraDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:29.27
78thJayden SmithSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:29.88
79thJayden SmithSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:29.88
80thJavier FimbresDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:30.19
81stJavier FimbresDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:30.19
82ndGarrett MillerWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:33.61
83rdJesse BableSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:41.11
84thPedro MendozaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:43.24
85thPedro MendozaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:43.24
86thMichael StewartSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:43.48
87thConner RiehleWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:59.78
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLandyn RiesterCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:49.07
2ndLandyn RiesterCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:51.11
3rdAlexander PollockCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:52.53
4thAlexander PollockCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:53.97
5thNick ZaettaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:54.67
6thChase NewboldSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:54.80
7thChristian SwiniuchPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:56.17
8thChristian SwiniuchPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:56.17
9thNick ZaettaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:58.65
10thChristian SwiniuchPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:59.16
11thLuke HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:02.42
12thLuke HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:03.65
13thRudy McCormickSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:06.16
14thJacob StahlmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:06.72
15thJacob StahlmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:06.72
16thRudy McCormickSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:07.79
17thMaximo EsquivelSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:09.00
18thJacob StahlmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:09.14
19thMaximo EsquivelSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:09.94
20thJoshua WahlPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:12.14
21stBryce RichterDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final02:12.84
22ndEli StottTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.54
23rdJoshua WahlPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:17.44
24thJoshua WahlPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:17.44
25thBryce RichterDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:18.68
26thEli StottTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:19.24
27thEli StottTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:19.24
28thRowan BargCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:20.94
29thRowan BargCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:20.94
30thRiley DawleyTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:21.52
31stWill MacDonaldTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:22.28
32ndAubrey JacksonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:23.57
33rdAubrey JacksonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:23.57
34thJoseph JacobsTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:23.82
35thJoseph JacobsTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:23.82
36thMatthew KoellischMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:24.34
37thMatthew KoellischMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:24.34
38thWill MacDonaldTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:25.65
39thMatthew KoellischMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:25.71
40thLuke SorensenMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:25.77
41stLuke SorensenMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:25.77
42ndGlenn WardMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:27.60
43rdGlenn WardMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:27.60
44thJoshua AshbyMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:28.05
45thJoshua AshbyMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:28.05
46thLuke SorensenMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:29.51
47thBrandon BailyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:29.62
48thJack HardisonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary02:30.46
49thMatt WrightTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:31.42
50thEthan BeishuizenTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:31.60
51stEthan BeishuizenTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:31.60
52ndRyan JackmanSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:32.17
53rdRobert SierraSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:32.28
54thRoman CancinoCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:39.53
55thVicente MurguiaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:41.11
56thVicente MurguiaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:41.11
57thKyle JacksonSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:41.63
58thEmilio CordovaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:42.70
59thKody LinscottPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:50.23
60thKody LinscottPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:50.23
61stArthuro TelloMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:50.62
62ndArthuro TelloMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:50.62
63rdJan WiedemannWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary02:57.08
64thGarrett MillerWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary03:01.82
65thEthan LightnerPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:29.77
66thEthan LightnerPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:29.77
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEvan ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:05.85
2ndEvan ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:06.47
3rdEvan ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:06.47
4thJoseph PlunkettCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:08.19
5thJoseph PlunkettCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:08.19
6thMinh LeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:08.28
7thMinh LeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:08.28
8thKristian SwineyBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:10.34
9thSamuel StuckeySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:10.59
10thKristian SwineyBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary02:10.68
11thJason ZhangRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:10.70
12thMatthew PrevattSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:11.68
13thPaul RasoumoffSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:11.74
14thWilliam FrickeCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:12.82
15thThomas CrosbyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:13.65
16thThomas CrosbyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:13.65
17thWilliam FrickeCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:13.84
18thPaul RasoumoffSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:16.37
19thJake MordenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:19.17
20thJake MordenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:19.17
21stKenan HarmonDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:22.72
22ndKenan HarmonDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final02:22.89
23rdGabriel MartinezSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary02:23.13
24thAndrew SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:24.36
25thGabriel MartinezSahuarita (AZ)Final02:24.39
26thAndrew SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:26.56
27thJacob StevensWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary02:28.06
28thLogan RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:28.84
29thLogan RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:28.84
30thTate BairdCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:33.72
31stSkot NoeBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:33.93
32ndTitan FlintTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:34.15
33rdTitan FlintTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:34.15
34thLogan RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:35.94
35thSkot NoeBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary02:36.09
36thTitan FlintTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:37.60
37thCosmo ZappellioniTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:39.10
38thJude LykinsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:39.33
39thJude LykinsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:39.33
40thGavin HansenCoolidge (AZ)Preliminary02:39.54
41stGavin HansenCoolidge (AZ)Preliminary02:39.54
42ndGavin HansenCoolidge (AZ)Final02:39.81
43rdJude LykinsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:40.00
44thCosmo ZappellioniTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:42.17
45thLuis LeonSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:44.76
46thLuis LeonSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:46.03
47thBaily RobertsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:46.53
48thHolden LinkeCoolidge (AZ)Final02:47.04
49thHolden LinkeCoolidge (AZ)Preliminary02:47.31
50thHolden LinkeCoolidge (AZ)Preliminary02:47.31
51stBaily RobertsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:49.34
52ndBaily RobertsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:49.34
53rdPreston GibbonsMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:50.11
54thPreston GibbonsMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:50.11
55thJayden SmithSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:59.97
56thJayden SmithSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:59.97
57thDamon HongSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:04.95
58thRicardo EspinozaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:09.23
59thRicardo EspinozaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:09.23
60thMitchell BiselMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:16.31
61stMitchell BiselMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:16.31
62ndJavier FimbresDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:28.79
63rdJavier FimbresDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:28.79
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAidan ReaganSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:52.65
2ndNick ZaettaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:16.34
3rdNick ZaettaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:20.86
4thJackson CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:21.11
5thJackson CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:21.11
6thJackson CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final05:24.19
7thLuke HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:27.82
8thLuke HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:29.83
9thGustavo VazquezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:35.99
10thGustavo VazquezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:35.99
11thRudy McCormickSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:39.27
12thRudy McCormickSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:41.43
13thJacob StahlmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:42.04
14thJacob StahlmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:42.04
15thZachary SierraSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:47.30
16thZachary SierraSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final05:49.24
17thJacob StahlmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final05:52.21
18thTitan FlintTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:52.87
19thTitan FlintTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:52.87
20thWill IsenbergTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:55.14
21stWill IsenbergTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:55.14
22ndLogan RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:56.89
23rdLogan RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:56.89
24thLogan RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final05:57.15
25thTyler LebonPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final05:57.41
26thBryce RichterDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final05:57.50
27thWill IsenbergTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final06:00.30
28thTitan FlintTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final06:03.29
29thEzekiel HardisonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary06:04.96
30thTyler LebonPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:06.33
31stTyler LebonPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:06.33
32ndJude LykinsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final06:06.54
33rdEzekiel HardisonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final06:08.24
34thBryce RichterDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:15.12
35thJude LykinsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:18.54
36thJude LykinsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:18.54
37thMatthew KoellischMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:26.85
38thMatthew KoellischMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:26.85
39thDavid ReaflingCoolidge (AZ)Final06:28.69
40thMichael OsbornPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:33.97
41stMichael OsbornPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:33.97
42ndMichael OsbornPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final06:35.14
43rdDavid ReaflingCoolidge (AZ)Preliminary06:36.85
44thDavid ReaflingCoolidge (AZ)Preliminary06:36.85
45thMatthew KoellischMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final06:41.11
46thIsaac DuronMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:42.71
47thIsaac DuronMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:42.71
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:33.28
2ndRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:33.41
3rdRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:33.54
4thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:34.34
5thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:34.78
6thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:35.14
7thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:35.44
8thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:35.44
9thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:35.63
10thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:35.63
11thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:36.37
12thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:36.65
13thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:36.97
14thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:39.47
15thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:39.48
16thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:39.61
17thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:39.82
18thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:39.82
19thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:40.86
20thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final01:41.54
21stRelay TeamDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:42.47
22ndRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:42.51
23rdRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:42.51
24thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:42.69
25thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:42.69
26thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:43.53
27thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:43.53
28thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Final01:44.45
29thRelay TeamDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:45.30
30thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:45.84
31stRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:45.84
32ndRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:45.90
33rdRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:46.35
34thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:46.72
35thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:46.72
36thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:49.99
37thRelay TeamPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:51.21
38thRelay TeamCoolidge (AZ)Final01:51.37
39thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:51.44
40thRelay TeamPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:51.55
41stRelay TeamPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:51.55
42ndRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:52.05
43rdRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:52.62
44thRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:53.00
45thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:53.15
46thRelay TeamCoolidge (AZ)Preliminary01:53.26
47thRelay TeamCoolidge (AZ)Preliminary01:53.26
48thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:57.34
49thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:59.11
50thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:59.82
51stRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:00.05
52ndRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:00.05
53rdRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:01.51
54thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:03.57
55thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:03.57
56thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary02:04.08
57thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:05.29
58thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:05.29
59thRelay TeamCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:10.74
60thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:13.14
61stRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:26.92
62ndRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:26.92
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:45.56
2ndRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:46.06
3rdRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:46.78
4thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:46.78
5thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:47.41
6thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:47.84
7thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:49.92
8thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:49.92
9thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:50.20
10thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:51.93
11thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:51.93
12thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:53.69
13thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:54.03
14thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:54.97
15thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:54.97
16thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:55.44
17thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Final01:55.83
18thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:57.00
19thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:57.00
20thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:57.19
21stRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:57.19
22ndRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:57.25
23rdRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:57.56
24thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:57.97
25thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Final01:58.70
26thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:58.88
27thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:58.98
28thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:59.32
29thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:59.77
30thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:00.55
31stRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary02:01.86
32ndRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:02.28
33rdRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:03.48
34thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:03.48
35thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:04.65
36thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:04.65
37thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:05.62
38thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:06.23
39thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:08.10
40thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:08.49
41stRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:08.72
42ndRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:08.72
43rdRelay TeamCoolidge (AZ)Final02:12.42
44thRelay TeamCoolidge (AZ)Preliminary02:13.08
45thRelay TeamCoolidge (AZ)Preliminary02:13.08
46thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:14.96
47thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary02:15.84
48thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:23.56
49thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:23.56
50thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:25.44
51stRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:25.44
52ndRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:27.02
53rdRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:27.02
54thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:28.50
55thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:47.10
56thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:47.10
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final03:21.54
2ndRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final03:25.14
3rdRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:27.97
4thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final03:31.63
5thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:34.57
6thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:34.57
7thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:35.46
8thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:36.73
9thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:36.73
10thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final03:40.06
11thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final03:41.68
12thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:43.55
13thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:43.55
14thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final03:44.64
15thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary03:44.65
16thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final03:46.67
17thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary03:47.86
18thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:49.07
19thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final03:57.85
20thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final03:58.13
21stRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:01.06
22ndRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:01.06
23rdRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary04:02.96
24thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final04:03.67
25thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Preliminary04:04.50
26thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Preliminary04:04.50
27thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final04:07.31
28thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:08.81
29thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:08.81
30thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary04:10.62
31stRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary04:10.62
32ndRelay TeamPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:12.59
33rdRelay TeamPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:12.59
34thRelay TeamPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final04:12.63
35thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:15.93
36thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final04:17.39
37thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final04:23.56
38thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:29.67
39thRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:35.25
40thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:36.45
41stRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:36.45