Multi Teams @ Wolves Invitational (Chandler, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 17-18 · 9/9/2017 8:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Brophy College Prep3881
Perry1822
Corona del Sol1683
Chandler162
Pinnacle151
Mountain View147
Desert Vista139
Catalina Foothills129
Boulder Creek121
Rincon/University111
Salpointe Catholic100
Williams Field74
Red Mountain66
Campo Verde56
Ironwood Ridge54
Hamilton36
Prescott35
Arcadia29
Desert Ridge28
Shadow Ridge25
Centennial22
Gilbert19
Arete Prep18
O'Connor14
Mingus13
Highland11
Queen Creek10
Mountain Ridge5
Mesquite4
McClintock4
Benjamin Franklin00
Horizon
Catalina
Willow Canyon
Horizon Honors
Cactus
Gilbert Classical Academy
Kellis
Casa Grande
Tolleson
Shadow Mountain
Casteel
Florence
Chandler Prep
American Leadership Academy
Valley Vista

Athletes of the Meet

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stDaniel MullerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final437.50
2ndJason LenzoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final412.05
3rdWesley HansenMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final409.75
4thMatt LenzoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final347.70
5thZach KaneMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final337.75
6thAshton HasegawaCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final327.80
7thJared CostelloGilbert (AZ)Final325.45
8thCaden TaylorCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final321.15
9thPorter SmithWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final318.40
10thCole KritkauskyO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final307.05
11thBlaise WagnerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final305.95
12thBrett Van VleetChandler (AZ)Final296.90
13thJacob TorregrossaMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final290.80
14thTory JacksonQueen Creek (AZ)Final280.40
15thSean McLeod AshelyMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final276.50
16thTalon HatchGilbert (AZ)Final276.50
17thMatt HerdegenBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final268.25
18thEthan BreinholtHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final260.25
19thKiya JellisonKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final260.25
20thBlake DowningCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final259.35
21stChristian WordenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final251.90
22ndMichael TolmachoffCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final249.50
23rdAidan LohanMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final242.75
24thTucker PowellHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final240.20
25thMichael SurherlinMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final239.95
26thKyrian WallaceBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final236.80
27thMason SatterleeMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final228.00
28thShane GoudreauWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final221.80
29thWyatt LiggittMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final208.05
30thKolman SkinnellKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final198.70
31stNelson LeanyChandler (AZ)Final197.60
32ndBrody SimmsBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final184.20
33rdAidan WhitlockChandler (AZ)Final177.85
34thNick ParkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final169.15
35thDylan GerkenQueen Creek (AZ)Final149.10
36thColin McLeanChandler (AZ)Final112.45
37thBryson ZimmermanHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final68.05
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTai CombsPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:21.88
2ndAJ FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:21.96
3rdJC LoVulloBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:22.19
4thDane NelsonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.31
5thDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.50
6thJacob ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:22.53
7thTrey McDanielMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:22.55
8thReese GouldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.69
9thAndrew JohnsonRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:22.70
10thJohn GreenerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:22.75
11thMatthew PedersenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:23.00
12thGunner TillemansMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:23.00
13thNathan EvangelistaDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.11
14thMichael McClaflinDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.20
15thMax OebkerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.27
16thTate LewisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.30
17thPaul MayfieldBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.35
18thRicardo SantiagoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:23.36
19thKolbe BaylessBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.39
20thJason HornMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:23.43
21stJames FoxIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:23.44
22ndJustin BrownSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:23.48
23rdRiley GriffinGilbert (AZ)Final00:23.64
24thAndrew RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:23.64
25thJake OolmanHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.66
26thChristian PerkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:23.67
27thJoey RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:23.68
28thCollin GuelichHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:23.71
29thPreston GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:23.73
30thJacob JuddBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:23.74
31stParker HansenQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:23.84
32ndTravis BowmanDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.03
33rdFinn DowdallBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.10
34thPaul KinachPrescott (AZ)Final00:24.13
35thCorey CollinsShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.23
36thKort BreshearsRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.25
37thTayson WilleyChandler (AZ)Final00:24.27
38thBailyn HouckFlorence (AZ)Final00:24.29
39thDaniel BiglerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.35
40thRyan GrahamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:24.37
41stCole LambriggerWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.39
42ndSam BrenchleyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.44
43rdBrian YuHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.46
44thMichael QianHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.57
45thRyan ClancyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.65
46thMateo CoriaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:24.67
47thLarsen MarzialeMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.72
48thJack MacgregorPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.75
49thRoan KelleherCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:24.75
50thDenim WalkerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:24.82
51stJack SantoroBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:24.88
52ndZach DiamondMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.91
53rdMicah SieglaffSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.94
54thShaun TannerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:24.97
55thMichael BurnsSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.03
56thBen StellerRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.04
57thRyan EbertCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:25.04
58thDallin GladQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:25.09
59thKacey MurryDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.10
60thAustin LeMastersCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:25.10
61stMatt JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:25.14
62ndCarter KosharPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.23
63rdKade GallaugherMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.23
64thLandon UbrigMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.28
65thRuisheng ZhourenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.31
66thBradley ChlubiskiDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.32
67thBlake RosenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.33
68thAidan BargCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.34
69thLuke SingerIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.35
70thOwen ArtIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.36
71stRobert DominguezQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:25.54
72ndMatthew GonyerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:25.58
73rdIsaac EllerQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:25.59
74thJakob BagbyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.59
75thRajpal TigerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.59
76thJames RagsdaleCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:25.61
77thMatthew TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.66
78thRyan LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.67
79thSteven HernandezGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.74
80thQuinn FaerberRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.78
81stTarren SmithCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:25.79
82ndAndrew LogsdonChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.82
83rdJosh SchmidtO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.87
84thDoug BaldwinGilbert (AZ)Final00:25.89
85thKyle DurrantQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:25.93
86thJared ScrivoShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.04
87thJaden LynchChandler (AZ)Final00:26.20
88thJames ManceRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.26
89thAndrew PetersonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:26.28
90thNathaniel BodemWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.35
91stOvidiu GrigorositaCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:26.39
92ndEvan SkeochPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.47
93rdWyatt PriceHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.51
94thBrenden StoneCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:26.52
95thSean HenegarPrescott (AZ)Final00:26.54
96thDonovan BennettCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:26.60
97thMark DietzeAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:26.65
98thNathan ButlerValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:26.69
99thPorter RayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.69
100thJacob BurkAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:26.77
101stWyatt HackenyosCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:26.79
102ndEthan CoffeyFlorence (AZ)Final00:26.93
103rdDominick WillmanIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.95
104thAlexander MilhamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:26.95
105thGabriel MahonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:27.03
106thGabriel QuijadaTolleson (AZ)Final00:27.11
107thKody HearnenCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:27.13
108thJake KlinglerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.19
109thTyler KerbyGilbert (AZ)Final00:27.28
110thBrenton AndersonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:27.31
111thJoseph CalhoonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:27.33
112thAndrew RaymondWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.33
113thMatthew SlatteryChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.35
114thHayden HansenCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:27.36
115thPeter GeigleGilbert (AZ)Final00:27.42
116thNathan StakerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.48
117thBryce BerkbiglerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.49
118thJacob ThompsonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.61
119thAndrew SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.63
120thPelaki FoliakiHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.67
121stAmra MendozaRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.69
122ndJohn WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.71
123rdNick SpainhowerShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.78
124thTrey LeeperQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:27.80
125thKaden GrohallMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:27.86
126thFinn HelserAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:27.87
127thBo WintersPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.91
128thLuke RitterMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:27.92
129thJake CiascaRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.94
130thEdgar QuijadaTolleson (AZ)Final00:28.12
131stDouglas McDonaldFlorence (AZ)Final00:28.14
132ndJulian BrittBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:28.16
133rdClayton FiumaraMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.18
134thJackson ChurchCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:28.25
135thEthan KibseyArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.36
136thJoseph FacconeCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:28.39
137thJaxon SeiterAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:28.43
138thVejen MelnishkiChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.45
139thBarrett McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:28.50
140thDylan GarciaCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:28.50
141stReyes ErivesTolleson (AZ)Final00:28.62
142ndEthan GoodmanWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.66
143rdAnthony CarusoBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:28.69
144thDerrik KaddatzValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:28.70
145thGabe LittlesaltO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.78
146thJJ JohnsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.92
147thBrock HilemanValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:28.95
148thTyler WilhelmChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.14
149thThomas DewaldWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.15
150thAlex SalinasHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.20
151stTeak BiaggiCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.22
152ndCole KrawczykArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.25
153rdCasner Wessel-DudleyMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:29.28
154thRyan HickieHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.36
155thGavin AndersonMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.55
156thAlexander AcostaFlorence (AZ)Final00:29.56
157thEfren AguilarArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.61
158thGeth IlaganAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:29.69
159thTy RaymondWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.71
160thGunnar HardwickO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.73
161stBurke WoodHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.83
162ndMichael AvalosShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:29.84
163rdAustin ClaytonChandler (AZ)Final00:29.99
164thRyan HeffelfingerShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:30.16
165thLayton KriloffDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:30.21
166thBrandon BaumanCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:30.21
167thEthan McClurgValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:30.23
168thFrancisco GutierrezFlorence (AZ)Final00:30.93
169thIsaac NewpowerCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:30.98
170thRyan MillerShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:31.03
171stChad HallCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:31.33
172ndJoseph YangBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:31.69
173rdAntony De La CruzCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:31.72
174thNicolai StihChandler (AZ)Final00:31.99
175thCollin ProudfitO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.26
176thBenjamin FitzgeraldShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.03
177thAiden HarrisGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:33.12
178thJeremy NguyenTolleson (AZ)Final00:33.46
179thWilliam SandyO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.60
180thJacob kimHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:34.07
181stAndrew BurnsGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:34.07
182ndAndrew MillerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.61
183rdDamon ChavezCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:34.83
184thEric TranChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:35.43
185thGrant ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:35.71
186thAlexander HartArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:36.58
187thLiam MeagherChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:36.91
188thSterling SorensenMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:37.09
189thKendall HayesChandler (AZ)Final00:37.15
190thCarson TaylorBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:37.67
191stNathaniel OsbornArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:39.87
192ndHank LeversedgeGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:40.55
193rdEthan SmithBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:41.29
194thMatthew HannaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:43.30
195thJacob CelayaShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:44.12
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHarris TemplePrescott (AZ)Final00:47.39
2ndAJ FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:48.37
3rdCristian AlvaradoChandler (AZ)Final00:48.62
4thDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:48.74
5thDylan MelinPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:49.06
6thJC LoVulloBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:49.13
7thLuke OttomeyerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:49.50
8thAndrew JohnsonRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:49.59
9thJohn GreenerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:49.60
10thJayton JensenPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:49.66
11thGunner TillemansMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:50.13
12thJacob ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:50.28
13thWesley HendricksMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:50.46
14thDane NelsonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:50.46
15thDavid SpaldingIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:50.77
16thMichael McClaflinDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.25
17thDakota DuffaloRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:51.34
18thRobert RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:51.38
19thJoshua GielDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.41
20thBraden CussonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:51.49
21stKeegan KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:51.72
22ndCollin GuelichHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:51.81
23rdNathan EvangelistaDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.81
24thKyle ChangO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.08
25thJacob JuddBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:52.08
26thJustin BrownSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:52.13
27thKolbe BaylessBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.15
28thRicardo SantiagoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:52.32
29thJames FoxIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:52.55
30thRyan CoatsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:52.72
31stNathan JurekChandler (AZ)Final00:52.81
32ndEverett MilloyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:52.85
33rdBrian YuHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:53.07
34thRiggs JesclardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:53.25
35thZach JensenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:53.43
36thTravis BowmanDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:53.54
37thBen TravisBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.57
38thMatthew EbertCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:53.57
39thMiles HutchinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:53.57
40thAidan DiazPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.76
41stJake OolmanHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.96
42ndAdam JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:53.99
43rdThatcher GroomsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:54.18
44thCole LambriggerWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.32
45thTayson WilleyChandler (AZ)Final00:54.35
46thParker JohnsonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.76
47thTate BassettPrescott (AZ)Final00:54.86
48thJoshua PoitHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.18
49thAriel VorobyovskiPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.27
50thMichael BurnsSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.35
51stWyatt NenonCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.36
52ndSpencer LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.49
53rdRyan GrahamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:55.49
54thDaniel BiglerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.70
55thJack MillerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:55.74
56thLuke EarlsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.77
57thMicah SieglaffSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.77
58thSam BrenchleyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.01
59thBrian SawickiCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:56.02
60thRoan KelleherCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:56.26
61stMatthew TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.30
62ndDusten CroswhiteCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:56.37
63rdBenjamin FitzgeraldShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.66
64thBradley ChlubiskiDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.75
65thSteven HernandezGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.84
66thLandon UbrigMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.85
67thDallin GladQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:56.89
68thPeter GmyrekMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:56.96
69thMarco RinconSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.04
70thIan MaclsaacDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.11
71stGrant WilsonArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.24
72ndMatthew GonyerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:57.26
73rdRyan LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.49
74thTrent DawePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.61
75thCarter KosharPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.61
76thEge KaciraCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.62
77thJakob BagbyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.94
78thTyler LaskeGilbert (AZ)Final00:58.23
79thHunter SinclairAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:58.60
80thConnor FallsWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.78
81stEli CouchmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.94
82ndPorter RayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.98
83rdShaun TannerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:59.43
84thJoshua IngramShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:59.53
85thTate NelsonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.53
86thAdam WilliamsGilbert (AZ)Final00:59.60
87thAdam FeeneyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.71
88thJames ManceRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.72
89thKody HearnenCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:59.78
90thAustin LeMastersCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:59.84
91stTanner GilbertWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.02
92ndJacob HughesShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:00.04
93rdAndrew LogsdonChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.06
94thCaleb SevertsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:00.10
95thMatthew SlatteryChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.62
96thBrenton AndersonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:00.89
97thDrew KellyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:01.00
98thAlexander CayerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.15
99thIsaac IniguezArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.24
100thMark DietzeAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:01.43
101stEthan CoffeyFlorence (AZ)Final01:01.61
102ndAndrew RaymondWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.65
103rdPeter GeigleGilbert (AZ)Final01:01.67
104thJared HrimnakAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:01.85
105thBenjamin AbercrombieCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:02.03
106thDonovan BennettCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.11
107thJake CiascaRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.30
108thBrandon ChaseCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.53
109thJohn WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.57
110thDylan CrespoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.66
111thBo WintersPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.70
112thLuke RitterMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:02.70
113thEthan CampaQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:02.71
114thJosh CheisaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:02.92
115thPelaki FoliakiHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.94
116thBrooks BittnerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.12
117thNathan ButlerValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:03.12
118thDouglas McDonaldFlorence (AZ)Final01:03.13
119thTrevor ButzowShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.22
120thMicah DavidsonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:03.34
121stRaj ChopraHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.37
122ndEthan KibseyArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.55
123rdLevi BrownValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:03.77
124thJoe SteimerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.78
125thTyler WilhelmChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.17
126thThomas ZaninMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:04.19
127thTyler KerbyGilbert (AZ)Final01:04.19
128thKyle SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:04.23
129thMichael FarrellGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.40
130thTate SandersCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:04.42
131stJacob BurkAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:04.56
132ndGabriel QuijadaTolleson (AZ)Final01:04.69
133rdHenry PetersenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.70
134thCody StifflerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:04.93
135thCasner Wessel-DudleyMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:05.03
136thEfren AguilarArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.26
137thJoseph LoelArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.89
138thBrennan McConihayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.89
139thTrey LeeperQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:06.09
140thDerek ScandrettGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.24
141stLayton KriloffDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.08
142ndEmmanuel RodgersFlorence (AZ)Final01:07.14
143rdAlexander AcostaFlorence (AZ)Final01:07.74
144thDylan GarciaCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:07.76
145thAlexander OwenCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:08.04
146thKyle AvisAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:08.28
147thDravon WadaseValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:08.40
148thKieron ChavezShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:08.42
149thBrock HilemanValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:08.43
150thCaleb MunozGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.54
151stFrancisco GutierrezFlorence (AZ)Final01:08.62
152ndJacob SmallShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.77
153rdTeak BiaggiCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.82
154thEric SatherHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.90
155thTroy PagoneCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:08.94
156thMark McCrawCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:08.98
157thHayden LewisShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.09
158thGavin AndersonMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:09.25
159thJJ JohnsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.27
160thArun TailorHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.47
161stVejen MelnishkiChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.55
162ndIsaac NewpowerCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:10.64
163rdHayden RegesterCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:10.88
164thAntony De La CruzCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:11.02
165thBrian ScottFlorence (AZ)Final01:11.89
166thCarter BroschinskyBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:12.24
167thLuke ButlerHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.55
168thBurke WoodHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.66
169thNicolai StihChandler (AZ)Final01:13.48
170thJoshua HartleyTolleson (AZ)Final01:14.17
171stAiden HarrisGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.63
172ndAlexander MesterTolleson (AZ)Final01:15.06
173rdGatlin RossCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:17.58
174thWinston ChenChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.80
175thJeremy NguyenTolleson (AZ)Final01:17.89
176thJack WatsonBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:19.60
177thAndrew MillerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.99
178thSterling SorensenMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:23.38
179thNicholas GioffreGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.70
180thCarson TaylorBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:23.74
181stTate BluthCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:24.25
182ndAlexander HartArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.70
183rdHunter MayoBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:26.04
184thKendall HayesChandler (AZ)Final01:32.60
185thEthan SmithBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:36.49
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMichael KlaussChandler (AZ)Final00:50.40
2ndBarberii DrakeRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:51.71
3rdKaden MillerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:51.96
4thMichael NiezgodzkiBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.80
5thParker HughesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.04
6thSeth ChunChandler (AZ)Final00:53.12
7thDawson TupponceDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.74
8thAaron RosenPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.25
9thEssias SmithDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:54.69
10thReese LattoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:54.96
11thGarrett MunkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.05
12thBrevin BartschDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.15
13thGunnar FranzWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.17
14thRyan NeillPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.60
15thEan PetersonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.15
16thTrevor AlfordQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:56.44
17thTodd JohnstonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.59
18thAlejandro FuentesArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.94
19thQuinn TellerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.16
20thIvan SabevMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:57.26
21stTanner ElkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.28
22ndSpencer PagoneCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:57.30
23rdAlex ChassonDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.64
24thFletch FangmanMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:57.74
25thJake OgdenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:57.88
26thPreston GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.12
27thRiley GriffinGilbert (AZ)Final00:58.17
28thAndrew RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:58.19
29thJared KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.26
30thFinn DowdallBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.38
31stThatcher GroomsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.39
32ndSteven SchmiedelerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.60
33rdNathan SlonakerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.69
34thCarter JanssenCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:58.80
35thAnton PetersonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.92
36thPaul RasoumoffSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.44
37thGavin KratzerQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:59.92
38thAnthony DorsettShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:00.21
39thAndrew CalderonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.33
40thDavid KoltzCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:00.37
41stRajpal TigerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.43
42ndAlex BernalGilbert (AZ)Final01:01.45
43rdLuke EarlsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.52
44thJoseph PlunkettCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.59
45thBen StellerRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.95
46thBailyn HouckFlorence (AZ)Final01:02.11
47thJake WillisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.46
48thLogan GoswickDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.48
49thCarter McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:02.48
50thJustin TassinariPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.57
51stLuke SingerIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.83
52ndJack SantoroBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:02.94
53rdPeter BrodnikChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.04
54thParker JohnsonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.35
55thDalton BakerFlorence (AZ)Final01:03.44
56thEvan SkeochPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.47
57thJP SalazarShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:03.82
58thZac EckertMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.06
59thJavier CarballadaShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.40
60thWyatt RosaaenQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:04.94
61stJulien RamirezSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.95
62ndRyan AndersonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:05.04
63rdFrank ZaninMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:05.43
64thJordan KingCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:05.62
65thJustin CrawfordChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.96
66thCole WickensRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.18
67thJackson PyattCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:06.29
68thJonathan NguyenChandler (AZ)Final01:06.37
69thTyler LaskeGilbert (AZ)Final01:06.45
70thIan GawinCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:06.53
71stMatthew SalazarShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:06.61
72ndHunter RayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.94
73rdBen EdwardsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.98
74thLeif LakeWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.27
75thJonathan BerthiaumeCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:07.63
76thIsaac IniguezArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.07
77thAndres ValenzuelaIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.43
78thNick SpainhowerShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.94
79thZach LarntzChandler (AZ)Final01:09.10
80thNoah BreidWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.18
81stJoe SteimerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.68
82ndJosh SchmidtO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.75
83rdPranav GovindasamyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.49
84thTristan MathewsBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:11.65
85thTrevor ButzowShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.70
86thJackson ChurchCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:12.69
87thJulian BrittBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:13.74
88thTreavor AllenCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:15.02
89thAdam WilliamsGilbert (AZ)Final01:15.47
90thMax AllenHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.94
91stEdmond YipTolleson (AZ)Final01:17.01
92ndKyle AvisAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:17.26
93rdDerrik KaddatzValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:17.62
94thNathan BradyMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:19.78
95thMatthew VaughnHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.59
96thLuis ColonTolleson (AZ)Final01:23.18
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMichael KlaussChandler (AZ)Final00:52.62
2ndMiller BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:52.98
3rdDylan EdgeCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:53.04
4thHarris TemplePrescott (AZ)Final00:54.39
5thKaden MillerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.56
6thTai CombsPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.49
7thTrey McDanielMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.45
8thReese GouldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.74
9thGrant TheisenBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.43
10thRobert RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:57.67
11thSamuel StuckeySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.68
12thLuke OttomeyerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.93
13thAlejandro FuentesArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.10
14thTrevor AlfordQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:58.95
15thAlex BarosBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.21
16thAlex ChassonDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.39
17thNathan JurekChandler (AZ)Final00:59.66
18thSpencer PagoneCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:59.71
19thMatthew PedersenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:00.12
20thQuinn TellerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.22
21stMichael FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.80
22ndZach JensenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.84
23rdJeff MooreMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.19
24thNolan CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.51
25thTanner ElkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.75
26thMax OebkerPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.17
27thMichael QianHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.50
28thMatt JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:02.65
29thLandon DriggersGilbert (AZ)Final01:02.66
30thDusten CroswhiteCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:02.83
31stDavid KoltzCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:03.02
32ndTanner Van BriesenPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.46
33rdMateo CoriaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:03.87
34thAidan DiazPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.95
35thCameron TankersleyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.01
36thKort BreshearsRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.12
37thConner DumontHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.22
38thRyan EbertCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:04.42
39thJack MillerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:04.75
40thEge KaciraCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.60
41stTyler WongBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:05.69
42ndNick ZaettaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.73
43rdAidan BargCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.81
44thGavin KuehlQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:06.19
45thWyatt PriceHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.43
46thGrant WilsonArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.51
47thAndrew PetersonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:06.56
48thJacob BoyceMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.62
49thEli CouchmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.26
50thBrandon MarbleMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.64
51stJoseph ChavezCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:07.86
52ndDanny TatmanPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.38
53rdJP SalazarShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:08.69
54thAndrew McCallMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.77
55thAlex AsistinRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.32
56thIsaac EllerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:09.71
57thTyler BacaCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:10.20
58thJack NienhuisFlorence (AZ)Final01:10.47
59thNathaneal leeHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.54
60thJames ThomsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:11.43
61stNoah BreidWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.80
62ndBen WaiteGilbert (AZ)Final01:11.92
63rdCole FousheeAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:12.01
64thEthan CampaQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:12.84
65thSeth MillerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:13.41
66thDrake MillerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:14.18
67thJosh CheisaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:14.49
68thJoseph CalhoonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:14.64
69thSean LessardCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.77
70thBrennan McConihayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.77
71stGrant ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.04
72ndDravon WadaseValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:16.21
73rdNicholas LinehanGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.40
74thZack HounihanCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:16.93
75thNathan BradyMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:16.94
76thMatthew VaughnHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.16
77thMatthew DuplissisHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.29
78thTrey SouthwellWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.45
79thJared HrimnakAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:17.84
80thThomas ZaninMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:18.30
81stNathan RubisHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.87
82ndBarrett McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:18.91
83rdTy RaymondWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.99
84thCaleb MunozGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.73
85thTreavor AllenCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:20.01
86thCole GustafsonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.44
87thJoshua SmithCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:20.61
88thEthan McClurgValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:23.30
89thHayden LewisShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.44
90thAndrew BashamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:25.85
91stBenjamin AbercrombieCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:26.02
92ndMichael AvalosShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:26.57
93rdAlexander MesterTolleson (AZ)Final01:27.41
94thClayton FiumaraMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:27.56
95thChristian JohnsonGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:27.61
96thKaiden MeeShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:28.62
97thLuis ColonTolleson (AZ)Final01:31.96
98thGeth IlaganAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:32.27
99thLiam MeagherChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:35.17
100thHayden HansenCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:35.48
101stKieron ChavezShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:36.36
102ndLogan O'neillHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:38.57
103rdDaniel FyermanShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:08.30
104thAlec SteinertMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:47.68
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stPatrick SchrammBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.17
2ndReese LattoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:00.55
3rdSam MulayCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.96
4thSchaeffer EvanRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.12
5thKeegan KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.56
6thJason ZhangRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.75
7thKyle BenjaminPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.97
8thEan PetersonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.19
9thPaul MayfieldBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.57
10thKyle ChangO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.83
11thKyle GundersenWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.95
12thHenry PalmerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.25
13thIan MichelsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.34
14thJoey RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.03
15thOwen ArtIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.18
16thMatt SchlenkerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.29
17thAlex BeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:05.29
18thShane GuelichHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.45
19thLarsen MarzialeMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.77
20thDevin HenneberryBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.88
21stParker HansenQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:06.21
22ndNick MorenoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.33
23rdMatthew PrevattSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.43
24thBenjamin HillCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:06.50
25thJoseph PlunkettCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.57
26thCameron TankersleyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.08
27thFletch FangmanMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:08.21
28thRiggs JesclardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.26
29thBlake RosenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.31
30thAmra MendozaRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.36
31stMichael LiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.59
32ndBraden PierceRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.74
33rdAnton PetersonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.80
34thMinh LeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.24
35thRyan AndersonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:09.46
36thJared KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.46
37thBen EdwardsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.48
38thAaron HavirdRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.60
39thCorey CollinsShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.68
40thSebastian MontanoRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.83
41stJames FraiserQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:09.96
42ndLukas FloydCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:10.00
43rdIan GawinCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:10.23
44thJonathan ChiouChandler (AZ)Final01:10.24
45thRuisheng ZhourenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.30
46thJordan PhungMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.46
47thAndrew SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.55
48thChristian PerkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.72
49thHunter RayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.85
50thIan MaclsaacDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.01
51stJason HornMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:11.04
52ndRyan ClancyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.11
53rdAmanee VazquezPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.60
54thJoshua PoitHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.84
55thKacey MurryDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.25
56thDante LaBellaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:12.50
57thMarco RinconSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.52
58thSean LessardCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:12.78
59thPeter BrodnikChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.49
60thLeif LakeWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.89
61stJavier CarballadaShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.05
62ndRobert PankoninCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:14.20
63rdAriel VorobyovskiPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.27
64thRobert RobinsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.71
65thAlexander CayerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.75
66thRicky BrunsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:15.50
67thConnor FallsWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.10
68thJens LieskeCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:16.16
69thBlake FrancisPrescott (AZ)Final01:16.28
70thMatthew SalazarShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:16.37
71stKainen CantrellFlorence (AZ)Final01:16.97
72ndJonathan BerthiaumeCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:17.28
73rdMicah DavidsonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:17.29
74thTristan MathewsBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:17.36
75thTanner WellsGilbert (AZ)Final01:17.89
76thLevi BrownValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:17.95
77thAndres ValenzuelaIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.49
78thVincent MartinChandler (AZ)Final01:19.08
79thEsteban SalasGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.15
80thJoseph LoelArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.28
81stJack NienhuisFlorence (AZ)Final01:19.30
82ndRoy DengMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.31
83rdHenry PetersenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.34
84thColtin FarnsworthPrescott (AZ)Final01:19.45
85thJaden LynchChandler (AZ)Final01:19.46
86thGrant ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.54
87thCole GustafsonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.65
88thDoug BaldwinGilbert (AZ)Final01:20.01
89thEdmond YipTolleson (AZ)Final01:20.27
90thAlexander MilhamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:21.11
91stFinn HelserAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:21.35
92ndColton GatesDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.73
93rdJake KlinglerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.90
94thKyle SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:22.86
95thJake ParkerMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:22.93
96thGabriel MahonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:23.25
97thLuke ButlerHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.36
98thCody StifflerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:23.68
99thNolen BatesIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:25.07
100thAlexander Aragon-SierraArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.17
101stConnor ColbyCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:26.37
102ndMatt WilsonShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:26.63
103rdAron BalemeGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:27.02
104thCarter BroschinskyBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:28.33
105thFrank ZaninMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:29.28
106thReyes ErivesTolleson (AZ)Final01:29.50
107thWaldon PraterHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:30.07
108thHunter SinclairAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:31.68
109thGunnar HardwickO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:34.17
110thJack WatsonBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:34.47
111thAustin ClaytonChandler (AZ)Final01:34.59
112thEric TranChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:34.85
113thRanger AdamsTolleson (AZ)Final01:35.10
114thJoseph YangBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:36.90
115thJaxon SeiterAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:37.35
116thJude CurtisMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:40.49
117thAndrew BashamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:40.81
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBenjamin QuonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:44.14
2ndMichael NiezgodzkiBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:44.40
3rdMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:45.72
4thCristian AlvaradoChandler (AZ)Final01:46.40
5thDylan MelinPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.41
6thScott PekarskeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:47.04
7thMax WeedShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:47.11
8thGrant TheisenBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:48.41
9thBradley DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:48.85
10thAidan ReaganSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:49.43
11thDavid SpaldingIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:50.65
12thEssias SmithDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:51.19
13thBrendan SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:51.35
14thDevin HenneberryBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.45
15thJoshua GielDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.83
16thNicholas CanneyCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:52.31
17thTanner KomlodiGilbert (AZ)Final01:52.67
18thMitchel PlattHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:53.67
19thGunnar FranzWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:54.08
20thMax ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:54.12
21stWesley HendricksMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:54.66
22ndDakota DuffaloRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:55.55
23rdGabe LeiteBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:57.39
24thRyan CoatsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:57.87
25thMiles HutchinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:57.93
26thSteven SchmiedelerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:58.89
27thNick ZaettaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:59.51
28thCaleb GlennPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:59.64
29thDallin GordonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:00.57
30thBraden PierceRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:00.89
31stTanner Van BriesenPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:01.13
32ndAaron BeckerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:01.23
33rdTrent LeeperQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:01.80
34thSpencer LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.11
35thAndrew CalderonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:02.28
36thJack MacgregorPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:02.67
37thConner DumontHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:03.91
38thLuke HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:04.03
39thKaleb TompkinsGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:04.12
40thEvan TravisDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.29
41stAndrew McCallMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:04.78
42ndCarter McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:05.16
43rdAnthony DorsettShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:05.87
44thJames FraiserQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:05.92
45thMatthew EbertCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:06.86
46thTate BassettPrescott (AZ)Final02:07.55
47thTyler WongBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:07.88
48thDrake MillerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:07.99
49thDenim WalkerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:08.26
50thJonathan NguyenChandler (AZ)Final02:09.27
51stHarmon BrekkeWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:09.64
52ndTate NelsonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.87
53rdTrent DawePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:11.65
54thDylan WeeksCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:12.29
55thDanny TatmanPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:12.47
56thRudy McCormickSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:13.75
57thTanner GilbertWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:15.34
58thSteven AlmeidaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:15.43
59thAnthony CarusoBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:16.94
60thVincent MartinChandler (AZ)Final02:25.87
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMiller BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:57.32
2ndPatrick SchrammBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.40
3rdAaron RosenPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.10
4thDylan EdgeCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:58.91
5thGarret ChanceDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.98
6thSeth ChunChandler (AZ)Final01:59.52
7thJayton JensenPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:01.79
8thDawson TupponceDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.31
9thGarrett MunkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.51
10thNick MorenoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:04.31
11thSam MulayCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:04.80
12thSamuel StuckeySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:05.51
13thSchaeffer EvanRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:05.57
14thTodd JohnstonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:06.25
15thBarberii DrakeRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:06.41
16thMatthew PrevattSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:06.45
17thHenry PalmerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:07.19
18thJostin TrinidadBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:08.41
19thJason ZhangRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:08.50
20thJake OgdenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:09.08
21stBraden CussonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:09.67
22ndAndrew PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:10.48
23rdNathan SlonakerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:10.92
24thShane GuelichHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:11.09
25thIvan SabevMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:11.42
26thNolan CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:11.55
27thIan MichelsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.74
28thPaul RasoumoffSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:11.97
29thRyan KaiserRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:12.16
30thBrevin BartschDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:13.15
31stEverett MilloyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:14.84
32ndAlex BeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:14.90
33rdJacob AlfredoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:15.05
34thKyle TurleyMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:15.41
35thJonathan ChiouChandler (AZ)Final02:15.50
36thJordan PhungMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:16.50
37thMinh LeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.93
38thLogan GoswickDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:18.14
39thJake WillisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:18.89
40thThomas CrosbyIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:18.95
41stJackson CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:19.02
42ndLandon DriggersGilbert (AZ)Final02:19.71
43rdAlex HelwigBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:19.81
44thLukas FloydCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:21.46
45thJustin TassinariPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:21.63
46thTrent LeeperQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:22.77
47thAmanee VazquezPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:22.88
48thSebastian MontanoRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:23.81
49thJustin CrawfordChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:24.73
50thDante LaBellaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:26.29
51stRicky BrunsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:26.69
52ndAdam JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:27.49
53rdPeter GmyrekMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:27.62
54thMichael LiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:28.19
55thCarter BowerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:28.88
56thZach LarntzChandler (AZ)Final02:30.76
57thJens LieskeCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:30.91
58thDylan WeeksCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:31.04
59thKyle DurrantQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:31.82
60thCole FousheeAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:36.52
61stDrew KellyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:44.15
62ndMichael FarrellGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:48.08
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBenjamin QuonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final04:43.76
2ndMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:43.98
3rdScott PekarskeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final04:44.42
4thKyle BenjaminPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:49.45
5thGarret ChanceDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:52.07
6thMax WeedShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final04:53.97
7thAidan ReaganSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final04:54.02
8thBrendan SauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final04:54.10
9thRyan NeillPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:55.17
10thBradley DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final04:55.44
11thNicholas CanneyCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final04:57.81
12thMax ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:58.92
13thAndrew PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:58.98
14thMitchel PlattHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:04.90
15thBenjamin HillCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final05:05.39
16thGavin KratzerQueen Creek (AZ)Final05:08.63
17thGabe LeiteBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:12.04
18thJostin TrinidadBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:13.40
19thRidge PetersonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:14.00
20thJacob AlfredoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:14.01
21stMatt SchlenkerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:14.59
22ndTanner KomlodiGilbert (AZ)Final05:16.18
23rdAlex HelwigBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:21.13
24thKyle TurleyMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final05:24.10
25thRyan KaiserRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:25.15
26thJacob BoyceMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:25.59
27thCaleb GlennPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:27.53
28thRobert RobinsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:30.50
29thJackson CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final05:30.57
30thDallin GordonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final05:32.54
31stKurtis OttmanBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:33.64
32ndLuke HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:33.80
33rdEvan TravisDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:33.95
34thHarmon BrekkeWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:41.54
35thKyle JohnsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final05:42.48
36thGustavo VazquezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final05:48.59
37thJames ThomsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:59.94
38thKaleb TompkinsGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:02.23
39thJared ScrivoShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:06.93
40thSteven AlmeidaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:12.40
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.42
2ndRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:28.43
3rdRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:30.93
4thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:31.20
5thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:31.38
6thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.89
7thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:32.93
8thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:33.30
9thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:34.11
10thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:34.77
11thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:34.82
12thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:35.01
13thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:35.81
14thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:36.09
15thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:36.31
16thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:36.52
17thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final01:36.69
18thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:36.83
19thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final01:37.65
20thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:38.25
21stRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:38.96
22ndRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:39.05
23rdRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:40.10
24thRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:44.47
25thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:44.88
26thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:44.90
27thRelay TeamFlorence (AZ)Final01:47.50
28thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:48.86
29thRelay TeamCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:50.10
30thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:50.54
31stRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:52.10
32ndRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:54.92
33rdRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.68
34thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.18
35thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:56.64
36thRelay TeamTolleson (AZ)Final02:01.19
37thRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:25.82
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:36.85
2ndRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:39.60
3rdRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:43.87
4thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:43.87
5thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:43.88
6thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:45.48
7thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:45.85
8thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:46.45
9thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.73
10thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:47.07
11thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:47.36
12thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:47.73
13thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final01:48.47
14thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:48.70
15thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:48.92
16thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:49.59
17thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:50.04
18thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:50.05
19thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final01:50.59
20thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:52.00
21stRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:52.75
22ndRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:52.85
23rdRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:54.01
24thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:56.05
25thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.00
26thRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:58.37
27thRelay TeamFlorence (AZ)Final01:59.50
28thRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:02.77
29thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:03.77
30thRelay TeamCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:08.18
31stRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:10.87
32ndRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:16.58
33rdRelay TeamTolleson (AZ)Final02:24.92
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:11.84
2ndRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:15.52
3rdRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final03:18.46
4thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final03:18.48
5thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:18.76
6thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final03:20.08
7thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final03:20.64
8thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:22.29
9thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final03:22.93
10thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final03:25.77
11thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:27.41
12thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final03:27.71
13thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final03:31.55
14thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final03:35.04
15thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:35.61
16thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final03:36.98
17thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final03:39.62
18thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final03:41.62
19thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:46.37
20thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:47.14
21stRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final03:48.02
22ndRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final03:48.44
23rdRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final03:49.30
24thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:56.36
25thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final03:58.15
26thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:59.76
27thRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final04:00.84
28thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final04:02.83
29thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final04:13.91
30thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final04:20.71
31stRelay TeamFlorence (AZ)Final04:25.36
32ndRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:25.48
33rdRelay TeamTolleson (AZ)Final04:52.82
34thRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final05:50.36