Multi Teams @ 5th Annual West Valley Invitational (GOODYEAR, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 10/5/2018 9:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Verrado2261
Boulder Creek1842
Liberty1773
Mountain Ridge68
O'Connor63
Willow Canyon54
Millennium53
Shadow Ridge50
Westview41
Cactus40
Agua Fria31
Deer Valley18
Odyssey Institute15
Trivium Prep9
Desert Edge5
Youngker2
Buckeye
Sunrise Mountain
Kellis
Dysart
Tolleson
Peoria
Canyon View

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stEvan HonerLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final434.25
2ndJohn AngelovicVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final401.80
3rdJack HemphillMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final366.05
4thLuke ChristensenCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final331.55
5thAcey ReaganDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final326.35
6thBraden DhoogeBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final323.65
7thKiya JellisonKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final308.10
8thThomas CableVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final300.20
9thBlake DowningCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final291.05
10thLorenzo DevinoBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final290.75
11thSean MacArtherVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final286.95
12thJesse HartwellSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final278.35
13thBailey GrauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final273.65
14thCan SchliekerCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final248.20
15thLogan LarsonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final244.65
16thBryce LundbergSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final243.05
17thAndrew CapistranSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final235.75
18thDerick PadillaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final235.15
19thJoshua WidomskiDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final227.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJon Carlo LoVulloBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:21.39
2ndGrayson JensenLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:23.04
3rdJayden SiasCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:23.71
4thDrew KellyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:23.75
5thKale MooreDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:23.76
6thTristan MathewsBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:23.77
7thJonathan EmanuelsonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:24.01
8thCarlos De GuzmanTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:24.26
9thZaide JohnsonWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:24.33
10thKolby UptonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:24.38
11thTyler WongBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:24.66
12thAlex EnglandVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:24.82
13thJoseph ChavezCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:24.97
14thLewis MolinaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:24.97
15thDavid JefferiesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.07
16thBradley EdlebeckLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:25.29
17thAbraham TerryDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:25.31
18thJoel WilliamsLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:25.33
19thTyler RobersonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.42
20thCamden GuzmanMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:25.45
21stShaun TannerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:25.52
22ndAnthony SolizAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:25.66
23rdConnor FloresPeoria (AZ)Final00:25.86
24thRiley StewartVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:26.22
25thTanner MaddoxPeoria (AZ)Final00:26.58
26thElijah HelmrickCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:26.67
27thDonathan DahmaniLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:26.72
28thKyle RasmussenWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:26.74
29thJesse TorresPeoria (AZ)Final00:26.78
30thNick GerusoShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:26.91
31stNathan BradyMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:27.08
32ndJayden WrightBuckeye (AZ)Final00:27.10
33rdThomas PopePeoria (AZ)Final00:27.24
34thTroy PagoneCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:27.47
35thKieron ChavezShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:27.80
36thJoey McDanielShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:27.83
37thRyan MedranoTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:27.89
38thThomas ZaninMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:27.91
39thMarcus MaloneTolleson (AZ)Final00:28.24
40thXavier RodriguezDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.28
41stHayden KnoebelBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:28.39
42ndNathan EsquivelYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:28.48
43rdIsaiah VanAusdalBuckeye (AZ)Final00:28.53
44thMatthew RiosVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:28.57
45thNoah CarawayOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:28.67
46thBrycen CosgroveCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final00:28.77
47thDevlyn MoffettOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:28.91
48thNathan EdlebeckO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.95
49thLuke EthertonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.00
50thDamian WilliamsTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:29.07
51stJeremy NguyenTolleson (AZ)Final00:29.17
52ndJustin FrantzLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:29.23
53rdColby PooleWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:29.42
54thDomingo Seyk-MalancheDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:29.59
55thRanger AdamsTolleson (AZ)Final00:29.70
56thJeanpierre FernandezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:30.09
57thLeonardo FoguerasDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:30.11
58thCole BowmanDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:30.11
59thJohn BroboTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:30.29
60thIsaiah SheppardMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:30.32
61stTreven BassettCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final00:30.39
62ndJohn BroboTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:30.41
63rdBrandon NeugebauerTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:30.46
64thMichael DeBenedettoDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:30.81
65thAlex SchoenbauerPeoria (AZ)Final00:30.87
66thJoshua MullenOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:30.87
67thTyler BarrittYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:30.97
68thEnrico PettinatiDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:31.09
69thAlexander CarletonDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:31.11
70thMatthew SchankBuckeye (AZ)Final00:31.67
71stDerick PadillaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:31.76
72ndTyler AdlingWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:31.79
73rdMiles ManfreBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:31.80
74thRen DicksonDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:31.82
75thJoseph VormelkerAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:32.06
76thConnor LanhamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:32.89
77thAlexander McAnerneyAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:32.92
78thBryce BustamanteMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:32.95
79thBrendan Leon-GuerreroDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:33.12
80thDaniel DorathyTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:33.30
81stNathaniel MclambPeoria (AZ)Final00:34.19
82ndZachary WoodwardOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:34.41
83rdMarkus AlvaradoWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:34.42
84thBenny SaenzTolleson (AZ)Final00:34.59
85thWilliam GillWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:35.14
86thJeremiah MartinezCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final00:36.04
87thDylan OwenCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:36.06
88thAngel PalaciosWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:36.90
89thGianfranco FernandezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:37.49
90thCaleb JonesDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:39.51
91stHayden LarkinDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:42.01
92ndDylan ThomasCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final00:46.35
93rdSteven GutierrezWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:47.87
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatthew PedersenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:51.79
2ndDrew KellyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:52.08
3rdJacob BeyerVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:53.91
4thTyler WongBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:54.50
5thRyan BeyerVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:54.55
6thJonathan EmanuelsonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:54.69
7thMatt GroholskiLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:55.40
8thTyler RobersonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.78
9thKolby UptonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:56.28
10thWyatt BabbLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:56.62
11thKyle SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:56.62
12thOvidiu GrigorositaCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:56.92
13thJoel WilliamsLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:57.23
14thIlan WieserDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:57.59
15thParker TerryOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:57.60
16thNicholas SharosAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:57.66
17thRiley StewartVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:57.87
18thNick GerusoShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:59.81
19thAnthony SolizAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:59.94
20thThomas PopePeoria (AZ)Final01:01.18
21stDominic GossettPeoria (AZ)Final01:01.19
22ndAndrew MartinezMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:01.32
23rdNathan BradyMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:01.40
24thZachary BalsleyTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:01.68
25thJohn WaltonDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:01.74
26thTor TjorhomBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:02.08
27thRobert FramePeoria (AZ)Final01:03.73
28thDylan DoTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:04.13
29thMatthew RiosVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:04.39
30thBrycen CosgroveCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final01:04.79
31stLuke EthertonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:05.25
32ndZachary RashallAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:05.28
33rdAlexander KornakLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:05.35
34thNoah CarawayOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:05.65
35thDevlyn MoffettOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:06.40
36thElliott GillespieOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:07.24
37thSeth PalmerBuckeye (AZ)Final01:08.41
38thDomingo Seyk-MalancheDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:08.62
39thDamian WilliamsTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:09.64
40thEthan De MayoPeoria (AZ)Final01:09.73
41stMarcus MaloneTolleson (AZ)Final01:09.80
42ndTyler AdlingWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:10.47
43rdKieron ChavezShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:11.22
44thGavin MorrisDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:12.17
45thEnrico PettinatiDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:12.46
46thJoseph VormelkerAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:12.48
47thTrae CatesDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:12.61
48thRen DicksonDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:12.70
49thRicardo AldacoTolleson (AZ)Final01:13.49
50thBrendan Leon-GuerreroDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:15.29
51stBryce BustamanteMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:15.45
52ndBenny SaenzTolleson (AZ)Final01:16.64
53rdNathaniel MclambPeoria (AZ)Final01:16.75
54thMarkus AlvaradoWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:18.09
55thTalon LewisBuckeye (AZ)Final01:18.42
56thWilliam GillWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:19.77
57thGianfranco FernandezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:22.00
58thDylan OwenCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:23.38
59thJonathan VasquezWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:26.71
60thCaleb JonesDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:27.00
61stChristian AguirreWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:30.52
62ndAiden BarnesCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:31.40
63rdHayden LarkinDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:31.66
64thDylan ThomasCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final01:48.61
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJadan NaborVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:52.34
2ndJacob CressVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:55.72
3rdHoward LuekengaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:56.08
4thMatthew PedersenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:59.96
5thJack SantoroBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:00.15
6thMatt GroholskiLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:00.90
7thJoshua FortYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:04.26
8thKale MooreDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:06.42
9thQuinn GodfreyVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:06.94
10thAlex EnglandVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:07.45
11thJosh McLayBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:08.55
12thDerek CraverLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:08.97
13thConnor WilliamsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:09.12
14thAntonio GraysonCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final01:09.22
15thJosh ChiesaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:09.75
16thBradley EdlebeckLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:10.48
17thAiden ZimmerYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:11.52
18thRobert FramePeoria (AZ)Final01:11.66
19thJonah BowenTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:12.32
20thTroy PagoneCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.44
21stZachary BalsleyTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:13.45
22ndCameron BrebnerDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.58
23rdIlan WieserDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:15.48
24thAbraham TerryDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:16.09
25thDylan DoTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:16.89
26thAdrian FrancoWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:17.21
27thJeanpierre FernandezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:19.25
28thAmmon FlemingDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:23.53
29thCole BowmanDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:25.61
30thJeremy NguyenTolleson (AZ)Final01:26.32
31stGavin MorrisDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:32.33
32ndJohn BroboTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:37.17
33rdLogan PeckWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:37.74
34thTalon LewisBuckeye (AZ)Final01:40.91
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJacob CressVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:52.80
2ndCole HustonShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:55.46
3rdAndrew RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:55.64
4thGrayson JensenLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:55.95
5thHoward LuekengaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:57.16
6thLogan DaltonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:57.17
7thJack SantoroBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:57.74
8thGunnar SmithVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:58.41
9thBenjamin CrabbMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:58.84
10thAnthony DorsettShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:59.67
11thMarcus WieserDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:00.18
12thHayden JacobsVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:01.62
13thTate NelsonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.98
14thJayden ClarkBuckeye (AZ)Final01:03.00
15thVincent LongLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:04.39
16thAndre GreeneMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:04.59
17thGiovanni BattistoniOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:05.50
18thConnor FloresPeoria (AZ)Final01:09.69
19thLewis MolinaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:11.17
20thAndrew KerfootTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:13.59
21stTanner MaddoxPeoria (AZ)Final01:15.56
22ndXavier RodriguezDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:16.68
23rdLeonardo FoguerasDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:17.58
24thGavin AndersonMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:19.03
25thChase ShermanAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:19.16
26thHunter MooreShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:20.66
27thRyan MedranoTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:21.04
28thThomas ZaninMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:21.84
29thAlex SchoenbauerPeoria (AZ)Final01:21.95
30thAlexander McAnerneyAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:22.64
31stKaden MosherWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:31.69
32ndTrae CatesDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:34.50
33rdTyler BarrittYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:36.82
34thAmmon FlemingDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:36.99
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGrant GreenbaumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:00.31
2ndJon Carlo LoVulloBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:02.17
3rdBlake MooreWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:03.25
4thCole HustonShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:05.18
5thLogan DaltonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:06.69
6thJacob BeyerVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:07.59
7thDavid JefferiesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.62
8thTristan MathewsBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:07.91
9thChristian SpiessWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:09.87
10thBrodin FaserTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:12.01
11thElijah HelmrickCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:12.54
12thCamden GuzmanMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:13.50
13thShaun TannerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.74
14thDonathan DahmaniLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:15.65
15thMason SiegertLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:15.76
16thMarcus WieserDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:15.92
17thKyle SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:16.37
18thAndrew KerfootTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:16.40
19thEdmond YipTolleson (AZ)Final01:16.49
20thOwen McCallumLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:16.76
21stTanner ThompsonDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:18.65
22ndKyle RasmussenWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:19.37
23rdGrant ParsonsWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:19.49
24thBrandt CallahanMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:19.68
25thJustin FrantzLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:19.83
26thMax WrightBuckeye (AZ)Final01:20.48
27thTyler RenchCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:20.83
28thMoses SantiagoPeoria (AZ)Final01:20.87
29thTreven BassettCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final01:21.85
30thIsaiah SheppardMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:22.00
31stJoey McDanielShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:22.40
32ndEthan De MayoPeoria (AZ)Final01:23.11
33rdElliott GillespieOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:23.42
34thJonah BowenTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:24.55
35thColby PooleWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:24.99
36thVincent BuquicchioYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:25.35
37thRanger AdamsTolleson (AZ)Final01:25.83
38thHayden KnoebelBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:25.88
39thKaden MosherWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:26.62
40thMichael DeBenedettoDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:32.27
41stZachary WoodwardOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:35.17
42ndJeremiah MartinezCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final01:42.07
43rdCody TurnerOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:53.26
44thDaniel DorathyTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:57.05
45thCamden BesseyOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:03.77
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCarson PorterMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:55.57
2ndAlex HelwigBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:56.03
3rdJackson WhelanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:58.09
4thTate NelsonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:58.30
5thBenjamin CrabbMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:59.36
6thAnthony DorsettShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:01.53
7thGunnar SmithVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:01.56
8thDante LabellaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:01.67
9thHayden JacobsVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:01.83
10thAidan CoffeyMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:05.41
11thWyatt BabbLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:08.72
12thHunter HardingMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:09.02
13thJosh McLayBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:10.38
14thVincent LongLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:12.04
15thMatthew HirschAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:12.54
16thGrant ParsonsWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:13.53
17thAdrian FrancoWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:16.94
18thJohn WaltonDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:17.23
19thNicholas SharosAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:17.73
20thCameron BrebnerDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:23.40
21stJesse TorresPeoria (AZ)Final02:23.84
22ndTyler RenchCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:23.89
23rdMoses SantiagoPeoria (AZ)Final02:23.93
24thBrandt CallahanMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:24.42
25thTor TjorhomBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:24.46
26thDominic GossettPeoria (AZ)Final02:27.35
27thMatthew SchankBuckeye (AZ)Final02:28.50
28thZachary RashallAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:31.79
29thGabriel QuijadaTolleson (AZ)Final02:32.64
30thChase ShermanAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:35.33
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJadan NaborVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:57.79
2ndGrant GreenbaumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:59.94
3rdAndrew RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:06.65
4thBlake MooreWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:16.33
5thTim FoxMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:16.42
6thDexter StewartVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:16.79
7thJames ThomsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:23.95
8thBrodin FaserTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:24.13
9thHunter HardingMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:28.99
10thAndrew CannonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:29.24
11thJoshua FortYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:30.12
12thMax WrightBuckeye (AZ)Final02:33.77
13thAnthony CarusoBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:35.46
14thJosh ChiesaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:36.77
15thMason SiegertLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:43.11
16thSeth PalmerBuckeye (AZ)Final02:49.34
17thOwen McCallumLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:49.48
18thAlexander KornakLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:49.80
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMax WeedShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final04:53.18
2ndAlex HelwigBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:06.10
3rdRyan BeyerVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final05:10.43
4thCarson PorterMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final05:19.59
5thDexter StewartVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final05:20.81
6thJackson WhelanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final05:29.16
7thTim FoxMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final05:32.13
8thDante LabellaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:37.36
9thAidan CoffeyMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final05:39.77
10thQuinn GodfreyVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final05:40.58
11thAndrew CannonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final05:42.01
12thJames ThomsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:44.44
13thAntonio GraysonCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final05:52.20
14thDerek CraverLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final05:59.47
15thMatthew HirschAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final06:08.10
16thGiovanni BattistoniOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final06:31.05
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:30.28
2ndRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:30.35
3rdRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:36.85
4thRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:39.36
5thRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:40.37
6thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:42.75
7thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:42.86
8thRelay TeamPeoria (AZ)Final01:43.13
9thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:47.17
10thRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:52.76
11thRelay TeamYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:54.25
12thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:56.16
13thRelay TeamTolleson (AZ)Final01:56.38
14thRelay TeamTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:01.24
15thRelay TeamCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final02:02.98
16thRelay TeamDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final02:10.53
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:47.89
2ndRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:51.65
3rdRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:52.76
4thRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:52.90
5thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:52.97
6thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:53.23
7thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:53.24
8thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:59.34
9thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:00.59
10thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:00.98
11thRelay TeamPeoria (AZ)Final02:03.76
12thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:04.46
13thRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final02:07.05
14thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:08.83
15thRelay TeamYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:09.79
16thRelay TeamDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final02:15.56
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:18.44
2ndRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final03:18.90
3rdRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final03:40.48
4thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final03:44.16
5thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final03:54.71
6thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final03:59.62
7thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final04:02.89
8thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final04:12.77
9thRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final04:16.80
10thRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final04:19.08
11thRelay TeamPeoria (AZ)Final04:30.40
12thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final04:30.90
13thRelay TeamDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final04:41.50
14thRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final04:42.53