Multi Teams @ AIA D-1 Boys State Meet (AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 11/1/2018 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Brophy College Prep4101
Chaparral3562
Mountain View2613
Basha167
Corona del Sol147
Pinnacle136
Desert Ridge126
Red Mountain87
Chandler83
Boulder Creek77
Queen Creek56
Hamilton50
Mountain Pointe48
Mesa45
Perry43
Desert Vista42
Skyline36
Mountain Ridge31
Shadow Ridge31
Westwood24
Liberty18
Tucson High Magnet School12
Highland11
Westview6
Dobson6
Cibola4
Kofa
Tolleson
North
San Luis
O'Connor
Valley Vista

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stDaniel KnappSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final515.60
2ndZachary LundgrenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final470.90
3rdGage DuboisBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final423.80
4thJacob RamirezSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final403.90
5thWesley HansenMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final403.30
6thTres WalkerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final400.10
7thSam BrownMesa (AZ)Final355.15
8thJordan MooreCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final354.45
9thZach KaneMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final342.55
10thNicholas SchauerMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final325.50
11thJack HemphillMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final324.45
12thJake ReedHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final323.70
13thBrady PhillipsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final305.05
14thBailey GrauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final303.25
15thGage CarterMesa (AZ)Final298.80
16thColby PhillipsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final295.85
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJon Carlo LoVulloBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:20.78
2ndParker HughesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:20.87
3rdParker HughesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:21.11
4thJon Carlo LoVulloBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:21.29
5thDane NelsonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:21.39
6thJaedin ClarkChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:21.46
7thBrevin BartschDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:21.49
8thRobert GardenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:21.67
9thJordan SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:21.67
10thJaedin ClarkChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:21.68
11thKyle TurleyMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:21.70
12thKyle TurleyMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:21.73
13thWesley HendricksMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:21.78
14thWesley HendricksMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:21.82
15thCarter KosharPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:21.85
16thDane NelsonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:21.88
17thAaron BeckerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:21.94
18thJonah HoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:21.95
19thCarter KosharPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:21.97
20thJordan SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:22.04
21stRoan KelleherCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:22.08
22ndAaron BeckerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:22.12
23rdBrevin BartschDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:22.13
24thJonah HoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:22.15
25thRyan CoatsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:22.17
26thRyan CoatsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:22.18
27thEan PetersonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:22.20
28thEan PetersonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:22.26
29thRobert GardenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:22.28
30thTate LewisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:22.33
31stRoan KelleherCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:22.35
32ndTate LewisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:22.37
33rdSean McLaineBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:22.38
34thJake OolmanHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:22.49
35thRiggs JesclardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:22.60
36thDuncan GoodmanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:22.70
37thMatthew PedersenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:22.73
38thGrayson JensenLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:22.74
39thAJ StaitiBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:22.78
40thJordan MillerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:22.80
41stNathan EvangelistaDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:22.86
42ndReese GouldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:22.90
43rdZuy PhamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:22.99
44thMichael McClaflinDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:23.10
45thBenjamin LeesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:23.62
46thMyles ThomasMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:23.69
47thMax RockwoodMesa (AZ)Preliminary00:23.76
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stParker HughesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:45.07
2ndJon Carlo LoVulloBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:45.31
3rdDylan MelinPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:46.08
4thParker HughesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:46.53
5thChris AllenMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:46.54
6thDylan MelinPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:46.62
7thKolbe BaylessBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:46.86
8thChris AllenMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:46.95
9thJordan SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:46.98
10thJordan SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:47.03
11thKolbe BaylessBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:47.07
12thJon Carlo LoVulloBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:47.14
13thJaedin ClarkChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:47.17
14thBrevin BartschDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:47.25
15thJaedin ClarkChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:47.25
16thWesley HendricksMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:47.26
17thNick MorenoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:47.27
18thWesley HendricksMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:47.40
19thNick MorenoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:47.50
20thRobert GardenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:48.00
21stDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:48.15
22ndBrevin BartschDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:48.35
23rdRobert GardenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:48.43
24thDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:48.56
25thRoan KelleherCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:48.59
26thMiles BottaiTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:48.62
27thMiles BottaiTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:48.68
28thAaron BeckerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:48.72
29thZachary JensenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:48.81
30thRoan KelleherCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:48.90
31stZachary JensenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:48.99
32ndAaron BeckerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:49.07
33rdTate LewisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:49.23
34thCarter KosharPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:49.29
35thRyan KaiserRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:49.31
36thEric LopezQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary00:49.47
37thSean McLaineBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:49.60
38thTanner DunnBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:49.60
39thMatt JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:49.88
40thJordan TuterWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:50.57
41stJake OolmanHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:50.59
42ndNathan EvangelistaDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:50.99
43rdMichael McClaflinDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:51.03
44thTayson WilleyChandler (AZ)Preliminary00:51.25
45thJeff MooreWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:51.39
46thMax RockwoodMesa (AZ)Preliminary00:51.76
47thJoshua GielDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:51.78
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEssias SmithDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:49.38
2ndDaniel SimmonsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:50.03
3rdLucas KellyChandler (AZ)Preliminary00:50.10
4thEssias SmithDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:50.10
5thLucas KellyChandler (AZ)Final00:50.58
6thDaniel SimmonsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:50.69
7thFinn DowdallBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.06
8thBraden CussonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:51.23
9thBraden CussonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:51.34
10thFinn DowdallBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:51.43
11thWill IngramBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.83
12thWill IngramBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:51.94
13thGarrett MunkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.97
14thIvan SabevMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:52.82
15thGarrett MunkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:53.10
16thDevin HenneberryBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.49
17thIvan SabevMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:53.56
18thWill NenadChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.86
19thWill NenadChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:54.11
20thGrayson JensenLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:54.30
21stTate SchurichtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.43
22ndAlex GrieveMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.46
23rdGrayson JensenLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:54.77
24thDevin HenneberryBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:54.79
25thNic DepnerChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:54.85
26thTrevor AlfordQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary00:54.90
27thAlex GrieveMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:54.96
28thTrevor AlfordQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:55.02
29thNic DepnerChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.08
30thTate SchurichtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:55.25
31stJalen HernandezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:55.54
32ndJalen HernandezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:55.59
33rdCole HustonShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:55.72
34thNathan SlonakerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:55.90
35thAustin ConnallyDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:56.22
36thJustin TassinariPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:56.34
37thMateo CoriaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:56.45
38thJack SantoroBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:56.84
39thFrancisco EsparzaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:56.88
40thAaron HavirdRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:56.89
41stIsaac EllerQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary00:56.90
42ndCaelan DesmondDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:57.07
43rdTanner ElkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:57.20
44thCarter JanssenCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:57.54
45thRyan MuirSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:57.82
46thOmar SeragCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:57.96
47thHunter ArnettMesa (AZ)Preliminary00:59.00
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:50.93
2ndLuke WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:51.38
3rdGarrett MunkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.78
4thDylan EdgeCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:51.79
5thMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:51.85
6thDylan EdgeCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:52.06
7thDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.19
8thLuke WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:52.20
9thDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:52.71
10thGarrett MunkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:52.90
11thDaniel SimmonsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:52.94
12thReese GouldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.67
13thDaniel SimmonsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:53.76
14thTyler BestChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:54.01
15thTyler BestChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.15
16thMiles HutchinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:54.70
17thReese GouldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:54.79
18thMiles HutchinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:55.22
19thWill NenadChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.29
20thHoward LuekengaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:55.39
21stZachary JensenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:55.44
22ndThatcher GroomsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:55.46
23rdZachary JensenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:55.58
24thAyden DusekCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:55.80
25thWill NenadChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:55.98
26thRyan MuirSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:56.05
27thHoward LuekengaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary00:56.08
28thAJ StaitiBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.21
29thThatcher GroomsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:56.36
30thAyden DusekCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:56.63
31stAJ StaitiBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:56.89
32ndRyan MuirSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.90
33rdBryce FitzgeraldBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:56.98
34thMatthew PedersenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:57.37
35thEvan NailPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:57.41
36thTrevor AlfordQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary00:57.62
37thTanner DunnBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:57.76
38thEverett MilloyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:57.94
39thNathan JurekChandler (AZ)Preliminary00:58.20
40thKyle TurleyMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:58.26
41stJack SantoroBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary00:58.36
42ndJack MillerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:58.49
43rdBoston BreinholtMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:58.65
44thJoshua GielDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:58.74
45thGordon HeWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:58.91
46thDusten CroswhiteCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:59.15
47thJeff MooreWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary00:59.79
48thMatt JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:00.30
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatthew LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.87
2ndMatthew LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:57.08
3rdEan PetersonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.87
4thZuy PhamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.89
5thReese LattoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:59.01
6thEan PetersonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary00:59.47
7thReese LattoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:59.48
8thZuy PhamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:59.53
9thAnthony ClasonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:59.64
10thAaron RosenPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:59.91
11thHenry PalmerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.01
12thAnthony ClasonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.07
13thHenry PalmerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:00.20
14thJonah HoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:00.27
15thRidge PetersonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.29
16thIan HirotaChandler (AZ)Final01:00.56
17thRidge PetersonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:00.72
18thRiggs JesclardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.80
19thShane GuelichBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.80
20thLarsen MarzialeMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:00.81
21stDavid SerranoBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:00.86
22ndJonah HoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.97
23rdShane GuelichBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:01.01
24thLarsen MarzialeMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.34
25thJoey RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.36
26thIan HirotaChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:01.43
27thRiggs JesclardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:01.83
28thDavid SerranoBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.96
29thJoey RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:01.99
30thSam ReedMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:02.43
31stSam ReedMesa (AZ)Final01:02.87
32ndRyan AndersonQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary01:03.32
33rdJordan TuterWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:03.61
34thCooper DavisWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:03.68
35thAndrew LiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:03.81
36thXavien MilletChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:03.84
37thBen EdwardsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:04.16
38thTodd JohnstonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:05.06
39thJames FrasierQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary01:05.15
40thCameron TankersleyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:05.70
41stCarter BowerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:05.71
42ndNolan JenksChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:05.80
43rdTristan MathewsBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:06.11
44thCole HustonShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:06.86
45thDavid JefferiesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:07.60
46thJesus PerezBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:08.72
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDylan MelinPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.86
2ndDylan MelinPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:41.33
3rdChris AllenMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:41.86
4thKolbe BaylessBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:41.86
5thKolbe BaylessBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:42.09
6thMax WeedShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:43.19
7thChris AllenMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:43.31
8thLucas KellyChandler (AZ)Final01:43.68
9thEssias SmithDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:44.08
10thNick MorenoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:44.08
11thEssias SmithDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:44.09
12thLucas KellyChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:44.33
13thMax WeedShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:45.23
14thTyler BestChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:45.52
15thNick MorenoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:45.62
16thMiles BottaiTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:45.96
17thBen VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:46.14
18thNathan VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:46.20
19thCooper KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:46.35
20thMiles BottaiTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:46.52
21stAndrew RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:46.53
22ndJoey RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:46.65
23rdTyler BestChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:46.71
24thBen VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:47.06
25thJoey RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:47.07
26thNathan VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:47.13
27thCooper KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:47.47
28thThomas JoswiakBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:47.48
29thAnthony ClasonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:47.65
30thAndrew RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:47.75
31stDevin HenneberryBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:47.95
32ndRyan KaiserRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:48.03
33rdThomas JoswiakBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:48.03
34thDaniel BrooksMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:48.16
35thNic DepnerChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:48.22
36thAnthony ClasonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:48.71
37thNolan CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:48.81
38thGavin KratzerQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary01:48.87
39thNicholas CanneyCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:50.78
40thTanner Van BriesenPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:50.82
41stGrey GartinBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:50.96
42ndDylan MeldrumDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:51.07
43rdAlex HelwigBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:52.95
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatthew LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:51.54
2ndMatthew LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:53.11
3rdLuke WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:53.13
4thMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.33
5thAaron RosenPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:53.63
6thLuke WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:54.09
7thAaron RosenPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:54.13
8thEllis BohonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:55.15
9thBraden WaltersChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:55.20
10thMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:55.40
11thEllis BohonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:56.20
12thShane GuelichBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.38
13thDylan EdgeCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:56.91
14thReese LattoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:57.10
15thBraden CussonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:57.24
16thDylan EdgeCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:57.37
17thBraden CussonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:57.60
18thBraden WaltersChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:57.88
19thShane GuelichBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:58.50
20thHenry PalmerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.65
21stReese LattoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:58.76
22ndHenry PalmerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:00.14
23rdMiles HutchinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:01.51
24thAustin ConnallyDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:02.33
25thMiles HutchinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:02.38
26thIan HirotaChandler (AZ)Final02:02.44
27thBryce FitzgeraldBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.59
28thAustin ConnallyDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:02.96
29thThatcher GroomsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:03.43
30thBryce FitzgeraldBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:04.32
31stIan HirotaChandler (AZ)Preliminary02:04.51
32ndThatcher GroomsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:04.54
33rdBoston BreinholtMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:04.83
34thNathan JurekChandler (AZ)Preliminary02:04.98
35thDusten CroswhiteCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary02:06.20
36thCameron TankersleyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary02:06.25
37thIvan SabevMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary02:07.09
38thCedric BrookingCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary02:08.05
39thTodd JohnstonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:08.79
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEllis BohonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:35.33
2ndEllis BohonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary04:42.00
3rdThomas JoswiakBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:45.51
4thBraden WaltersChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:45.67
5thMax WeedShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final04:45.72
6thMax WeedShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary04:45.83
7thThomas JoswiakBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary04:46.21
8thDaniel BrooksMesa (AZ)Preliminary04:46.95
9thNathan VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary04:47.04
10thCooper KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:47.29
11thBen VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final04:47.80
12thDaniel BrooksMesa (AZ)Final04:48.81
13thCooper KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary04:49.88
14thBraden WaltersChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary04:50.79
15thBen VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary04:50.98
16thAlex GrieveMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:51.03
17thBen TravisBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:52.39
18thAndrew RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final04:53.02
19thAlex GrieveMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary04:53.25
20thGavin KratzerQueen Creek (AZ)Final04:53.27
21stNathan VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final04:53.30
22ndGavin KratzerQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary04:53.46
23rdNicholas CanneyCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final04:53.88
24thBen TravisBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary04:54.09
25thEvan NailPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:54.88
26thAndrew RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary04:55.34
27thNicholas CanneyCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary04:56.08
28thNolan CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final04:57.97
29thNolan CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary04:58.06
30thEvan NailPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary04:58.08
31stTanner Van BriesenPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary04:58.85
32ndJack HostalChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary04:59.28
33rdChance WarrinerHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary04:59.31
34thTanner Van BriesenPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:00.81
35thAlex HelwigBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary05:02.18
36thGrey GartinBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:04.27
37thMichael FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:04.49
38thCedric BrookingCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary05:05.42
39thKyle JohnsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:07.92
40thRobert PankoninCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary05:14.12
41stHenry GoodWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary05:14.67
42ndGabe VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary05:14.75
43rdConner DumontHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary05:17.57
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.23
2ndRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:25.34
3rdRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:25.75
4thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:25.80
5thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:26.08
6thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:27.32
7thRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:27.49
8thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:27.69
9thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:27.87
10thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:29.07
11thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:29.07
12thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:29.32
13thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:29.85
14thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:30.73
15thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:31.30
16thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:31.46
17thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:31.62
18thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:32.50
19thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:32.79
20thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:32.95
21stRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:33.16
22ndRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:33.39
23rdRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:33.59
24thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary01:33.74
25thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:33.76
26thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:34.56
27thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:34.63
28thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:34.94
29thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:35.33
30thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:35.95
31stRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:36.00
32ndRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:36.47
33rdRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:36.69
34thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:36.73
35thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:36.90
36thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:37.49
37thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:37.95
38thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:39.95
39thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:40.02
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:34.42
2ndRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.81
3rdRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:36.66
4thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:36.95
5thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:37.33
6thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:37.48
7thRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:38.11
8thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:38.35
9thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:38.57
10thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:38.74
11thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:39.60
12thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:40.07
13thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Preliminary01:40.36
14thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:41.11
15thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:42.32
16thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:42.49
17thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:42.72
18thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary01:42.75
19thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:43.08
20thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:43.09
21stRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:43.54
22ndRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:43.67
23rdRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Preliminary01:43.92
24thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:44.34
25thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:44.64
26thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:45.16
27thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:45.33
28thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:45.49
29thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:45.73
30thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:45.78
31stRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary01:45.80
32ndRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:45.82
33rdRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:46.46
34thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:47.98
35thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary01:48.61
36thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:48.91
37thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:49.14
38thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:52.38
39thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary01:56.42
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:06.14
2ndRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final03:07.87
3rdRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:08.65
4thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:11.21
5thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:11.33
6thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary03:12.42
7thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:12.46
8thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final03:13.19
9thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary03:13.84
10thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final03:14.86
11thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:15.17
12thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final03:15.79
13thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:15.94
14thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary03:16.60
15thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Preliminary03:18.38
16thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final03:18.57
17thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final03:20.22
18thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final03:21.19
19thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Preliminary03:21.60
20thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final03:22.02
21stRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Preliminary03:22.10
22ndRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:22.63
23rdRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final03:23.04
24thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:23.07
25thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:23.79
26thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final03:25.35
27thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final03:26.11
28thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Preliminary03:26.72
29thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary03:27.15
30thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Preliminary03:29.02
31stRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:29.72
32ndRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:31.09
33rdRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:31.83
34thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Preliminary03:34.02