Multi Teams @ Brophy - Xavier Invitational (Phoenix, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 9/22/2018 9:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Brophy College Prep4611
Chaparral3492
Basha1973
Pinnacle170
Desert Mountain118
Veritas Prep103
Canyon del Oro95
Catalina Foothills87
Mountain Pointe85
Notre Dame Prep75
Campo Verde72
Sunrise Mountain65
Sunnyslope54
Liberty46
Mesa46
Mountain Ridge44
Gilbert41
Cactus Shadows39
Shadow Ridge35
Paradise Valley31
Paradise Honors22
Centennial20
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy17
Mingus14
Flagstaff11
Mesquite5
Perry
Lake Havasu
Buckeye
Odyssey Institute
Ironwood
Kellis
North
Shadow Mountain
Willow Canyon
Valley Vista
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stDaniel MullerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final527.15
2ndEvan HonerLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final496.05
3rdZachary LundgrenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final460.70
4thGage DuboisBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final437.35
5thMatt LenzoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final388.30
6thAshton HasegawaCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final379.05
7thThomas WescheFlagstaff (AZ)Final374.55
8thSam BrownMesa (AZ)Final347.60
9thJack HemphillMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final342.45
10thAlex RetzCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final322.15
11thRussell LibermanCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final320.85
12thCody Streifel-GollonNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final318.10
13thBoston PribylLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final315.65
14thNicholas SchauerMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final302.55
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stParker HughesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:21.05
2ndDane NelsonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:21.61
3rdJaedin ClarkChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:21.80
4thMason KearleyParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:21.83
5thDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.07
6thRobert GardenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:22.15
7thJonah HoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:22.17
8thJered MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:22.31
9thChristian OsterndorfCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:22.35
10thTyler BestChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:22.37
11thNicholas SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:22.38
12thCarter KosharPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.44
13thJordan SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:22.47
14thSean McLaineBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.50
15thPreston GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:22.59
16thZuy PhamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.84
17thGrayson JensenLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:22.85
18thHudson BoeCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:22.87
19thSteven FlorenceDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:22.96
20thKody MonroeSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:22.98
21stAlexander PollockCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:22.98
22ndJeremy GraunkeCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.19
23rdAJ StaitiBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:23.34
24thReese GouldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.35
25thKyle AndersonCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:23.38
26thDallin GordonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:23.44
27thWyatt NunnPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:23.46
28thDuncan GoodmanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:23.49
29thMax RockwoodMesa (AZ)Final00:23.59
30thJack DrewsenChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:23.64
31stTyler LerewCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:23.69
32ndMateo CoriaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:23.73
33rdMatthew EbertCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:23.74
34thMyles ThomasMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.75
35thTyler LaskeGilbert (AZ)Final00:23.80
36thMichael KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:23.80
37thEnrique RiveraCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.80
38thKolby UptonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:24.01
39thBenjamin FitzgeraldShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.11
40thKonnor WolfSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.20
41stRyan ClancyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.21
42ndHenry KrigbaumSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.23
43rdTucker AshtonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.25
44thMichael FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.34
45thEthan LittleParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.49
46thIan GerkenMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.57
47thJesus PerezBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.59
48thBen McLaughlinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.63
49thParker TerryOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:24.73
50thJacob MayhewBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.74
51stJack SzokolIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:24.77
52ndAndrew TenagliaBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.83
53rdCody TaborNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.85
54thNicholas WardNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.95
55thCorbin MatulewicPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.02
56thNicholas MloukhiyehMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.05
57thShaun TannerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:25.09
58thSpencer MichaelMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.16
59thRyan McDanielShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:25.24
60thJonathan CroylePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.33
61stTheodore MoussesPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.47
62ndIan HirschSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.48
63rdAiden BaruchCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.52
64thRyan LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.59
65thRyan ColemanCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.63
66thNathaniel SimmonsSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.70
67thLogan ClaytonMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.75
68thNiklas HughesPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.86
69thNoel BeroDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.88
70thLandon TresizeMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:25.93
71stBenjamin ChoPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.04
72ndChaz RomneyCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.13
73rdBobby DaviesSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:26.21
74thCaleb ChangSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:26.22
75thBrody RichterVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.29
76thKaleb WestCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:26.31
77thNixon HuffakerMesa (AZ)Final00:26.34
78thBradley EdlebeckLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:26.39
79thDonathan DahmaniLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:26.42
80thMarco AguirreParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.55
81stLuke RitterMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:26.57
82ndDamien HesseCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:26.59
83rdNickolas RobertsonParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:26.63
84thNick GerusoShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:26.71
85thSpencer AndersonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:26.73
86thDylan WellsGilbert (AZ)Final00:26.79
87thRyan RasmussenScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.79
88thTyler ApleyNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.87
89thGeorge MersiowskyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.94
90thSebastian OlivaresDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.08
91stZachary RobertsonDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.08
92ndRoy DengMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.12
93rdNathan BradyMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:27.16
94thJohn HamannVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.16
95thJeffrey MosqueiraCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.22
96thChase AhrensLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:27.27
97thAdam JarmanGilbert (AZ)Final00:27.28
98thEston BrauerSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.36
99thMitchell HoustonMesa (AZ)Final00:27.41
100thCole PaceCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.44
101stJosh BlaserGilbert (AZ)Final00:27.48
102ndTrent AustinCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:27.48
103rdSean CoxParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:27.52
104thConnor BlaylockMesa (AZ)Final00:27.55
105thAyden McClurgValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:27.66
106thCarson WaiteGilbert (AZ)Final00:27.68
107thNicholas NacinovichSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:27.75
108thAshton BarnettSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:27.78
109thSkyler BeltranParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.80
110thMichael O'HaraPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.82
111thAlan SerialeShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.83
112thKieron ChavezShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:27.86
113thGavin AndersonMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:27.88
114thMaximilian D'EliaParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.98
115thKevin JafaryShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.11
116thEric BernhardtScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.23
117thBryce BustamanteMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.27
118thHayden LewisShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.32
119thTyler JonagenCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.37
120thThomas WalterLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.38
121stJonah StricklandMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.41
122ndBrandon BaileyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.51
123rdDaniel AndrewMesa (AZ)Final00:28.55
124thOrrin ThomasParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:28.56
125thCade JohnsonShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.66
126thMatt WilsonShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.73
127thRichard KovalcikSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.75
128thEsi BouletKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.76
129thBrandon HarpCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:28.80
130thScout HarveyCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.89
131stRichard SimonsonIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.91
132ndZachary WargoKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.94
133rdZach BradshawFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:29.01
134thJared RonquilloIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.25
135thAnthony NolanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.35
136thEthan FullerMesa (AZ)Final00:29.39
137thNiklas TurpinPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.79
138thJax GrimesCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.16
139thDonald HerbIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:30.22
140thXavier BrownNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.23
141stElliott GillespieOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:30.30
142ndNoah WordShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:30.44
143rdColby PooleWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:30.47
144thSterling SorensenMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:30.54
145thOwen PalmerFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:30.68
146thKyle DunnKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:30.70
147thAndrew BashamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:30.91
148thJoshua Smith-CruzCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.03
149thMichael RomeroParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:31.27
150thJack ZahoudanisMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:31.27
151stCarter GordonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:31.62
152ndAlan PissasCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:31.78
153rdEthan FerraraScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:32.03
154thAndre CarrParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:32.27
155thMiguel AlvarezKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:32.36
156thJacob DoggettNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.43
157thCody TurnerOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:32.66
158thWill ChapnekMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.73
159thNick CollettiFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:34.81
160thZachary WoodwardOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:35.70
161stJesus MoralesBuckeye (AZ)Final00:39.98
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stParker HughesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:45.99
2ndLandyn RiesterCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:47.94
3rdJaedin ClarkChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:48.08
4thDane NelsonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:48.12
5thKolbe BaylessBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:48.23
6thJered MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:48.97
7thRobert GardenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:49.00
8thTyler BestChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:49.08
9thJordan SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:49.15
10thMason KearleyParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:49.35
11thSean McLaineBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:49.98
12thMatthew PedersenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:50.23
13thTanner DunnBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:50.24
14thChristian OsterndorfCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:50.34
15thDallin GordonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:51.37
16thCarter KosharPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.38
17thMax RockwoodMesa (AZ)Final00:51.77
18thKyle AndersonCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:52.16
19thEnrique RiveraCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:52.24
20thTyler LaskeGilbert (AZ)Final00:52.58
21stMatthew EbertCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:52.86
22ndIan RathsburgVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.98
23rdZaide JohnsonWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:53.09
24thJack DrewsenChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.21
25thBrandon KuhlCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.27
26thBrandon SkocypecBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:53.37
27thRyan BonowBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.47
28thMatt GroholskiLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:54.00
29thMyles ThomasMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.42
30thAdam AshcroftGilbert (AZ)Final00:54.45
31stKonnor WolfSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.64
32ndHenry KrigbaumSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.85
33rdLuka CooleyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.06
34thBenjamin FitzgeraldShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.20
35thAmanee VazquezPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.22
36thAndrew PetersonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:55.24
37thRyan LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.29
38thEthan LittleParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.34
39thAriel VorobyovskiPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.36
40thJacob MayhewBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.60
41stAyden BellissimoSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:55.65
42ndJack SzokolIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:55.70
43rdNickolas WargoKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:55.73
44thCody TaborNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.89
45thParker TerryOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:55.92
46thAnthony DorsettShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:55.98
47thNiklas HughesPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.06
48thKolby UptonLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:56.10
49thNathaniel SimmonsSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.15
50thJacob WhitesSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.20
51stNoah SimsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.24
52ndAiden BaruchCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:56.88
53rdWyatt BabbLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:56.90
54thJacob BarnettParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.92
55thCorbin MatulewicPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.07
56thCaleb MooiDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.14
57thSpencer MichaelMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.20
58thTrevor ButzowShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.32
59thZac EckertMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.36
60thCole RottweilerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.51
61stLogan ClaytonMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.53
62ndJonathan CroylePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.67
63rdNate AdamsFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:58.10
64thDerek CraverLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:58.22
65thAustin HamiltonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.68
66thPierson YoungBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.77
67thSebastian OlivaresDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.80
68thLuke RitterMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:58.83
69thNicholas MloukhiyehMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.90
70thBen WaiteGilbert (AZ)Final00:58.97
71stNickolas RobertsonParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:59.19
72ndJonathan TreatKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:59.43
73rdPayton FooteCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.61
74thZachary RobertsonDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.61
75thGeorge MersiowskyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.62
76thNoel BeroDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.65
77thRyan FullertonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.89
78thLandon TresizeMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:59.91
79thTheodore MoussesPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.97
80thTyson NewboldMesa (AZ)Final01:00.07
81stIsaiah VanAusdalBuckeye (AZ)Final01:00.10
82ndDamien HesseCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:00.26
83rdEston BrauerSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.45
84thMarco AguirreParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.49
85thCaleb ChangSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:00.66
86thMicah DavidsonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:00.68
87thMichael LucaScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.81
88thJared RonquilloIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:00.82
89thNick GerusoShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:00.92
90thIsaac LaraBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.04
91stMax WrightBuckeye (AZ)Final01:01.08
92ndSpencer AndersonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:01.10
93rdCasner Wessel-DudleyMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:01.53
94thMichael CoronadoCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:01.64
95thMitchell HoustonMesa (AZ)Final01:01.69
96thJeffrey MosqueiraCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.84
97thLuka MartinDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.88
98thDavid EldridgeCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.30
99thGavin AndersonMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:02.31
100thBobby DaviesSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.46
101stTyler ApleyNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.61
102ndJack PlataczParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:02.76
103rdBryce BustamanteMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:02.91
104thMarcus QuinteroMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.00
105thScout HarveyCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.04
106thWesley OwenIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:03.17
107thTyler JonagenCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:03.29
108thJack MillerGilbert (AZ)Final01:03.40
109thAndrew MartinezMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:03.72
110thColton DixonMesa (AZ)Final01:03.77
111thZakary SteenhoekCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:03.88
112thAdam JarmanGilbert (AZ)Final01:03.89
113thKaiden MeeShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.16
114thSkyler BeltranParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.21
115thDaniel AndrewMesa (AZ)Final01:04.43
116thAlexander MloukhiyehMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.70
117thJoey McDanielShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:04.77
118thGiovanni BattistoniOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:04.79
119thHayden LewisShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.81
120thEric BernhardtScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.87
121stDevlyn MoffettOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:04.93
122ndJax GrimesCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.51
123rdEvan McHattieParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.60
124thErik UnsworthIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:05.75
125thAndrew EddyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.94
126thZachary WargoKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:06.02
127thAndrew ChoiPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.06
128thDonald HerbIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:06.09
129thSean CoxParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:06.14
130thXavier SmithMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:06.22
131stJarod BogsinskeNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.26
132ndRichard KovalcikSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:06.28
133rdHunter MooreShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:06.31
134thJames PlankSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:06.32
135thBrendan RojasCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:06.65
136thBen KaiserCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.01
137thMitchell HettenhausNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:07.35
138thEsi BouletKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:07.53
139thJonah StricklandMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.56
140thNathan SpaldingParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:08.29
141stMatt WilsonShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.00
142ndJoshua MullenOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:09.22
143rdXavier BrownNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.47
144thKian ButzowShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.44
145thEthan FullerMesa (AZ)Final01:10.46
146thHudson DieseNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.53
147thOwen PalmerFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:10.64
148thEthan FerraraScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:10.65
149thMiguel AlvarezKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:10.86
150thDominic GodoyMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:11.72
151stKyle DunnKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.05
152ndWill ChapnekMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.51
153rdThomas CarusoMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.70
154thMarkus AlvaradoWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:17.14
155thRyan MillerShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:18.65
156thNick CollettiFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:19.35
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.19
2ndDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.09
3rdGarrett MunkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.49
4thReese GouldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.83
5thDaniel SimmonsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.32
6thFinn DowdallBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.45
7thDaniel MathesonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:55.57
8thLandon DriggersGilbert (AZ)Final00:56.62
9thTanner DunnBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.94
10thMichael ShiarasVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.94
11thAJ StaitiBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.09
12thWill NenadChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.55
13thDerek GemarSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.62
14thJesse EdwardsParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.79
15thJeremy GraunkeCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.29
16thMatthew PedersenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:59.16
17thTate SchurichtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.28
18thMatt GroholskiLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:00.14
19thZachary BrisbinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.74
20thDiego LozanoMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.08
21stTyler LerewCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.21
22ndAlex OatesIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:02.24
23rdSean ScanlonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.72
24thIan AchorPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.85
25thAndrew PetersonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:03.11
26thQuinten GoodmanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.14
27thAJ AlexanderLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:03.19
28thBen McLaughlinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.49
29thHayden HansenCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:05.15
30thBen WaiteGilbert (AZ)Final01:05.97
31stMatt RapierMesa (AZ)Final01:05.98
32ndConnor WilliamsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:08.06
33rdIsaiah VanAusdalBuckeye (AZ)Final01:08.54
34thDerek CraverLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:08.56
35thMarcus MaresFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:08.81
36thNathan BradyMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:08.97
37thElijah QuinceyFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:09.41
38thRyan FullertonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.00
39thVincent LongLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:11.07
40thAustin HamiltonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.24
41stDominic StringerIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:11.29
42ndAyden McClurgValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:11.38
43rdBrennan McConihayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.52
44thMax WrightBuckeye (AZ)Final01:12.03
45thConnor BlaylockMesa (AZ)Final01:12.61
46thChristian ManuelCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:12.78
47thLouis ChoiPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.09
48thMax GarnMesa (AZ)Final01:13.21
49thIsaac LaraBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.21
50thCarter DettmarCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:13.94
51stNixon HuffakerMesa (AZ)Final01:14.43
52ndCasner Wessel-DudleyMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:14.60
53rdCole PaceCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.74
54thJayden ClarkBuckeye (AZ)Final01:14.82
55thJarod GordonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:15.01
56thCarson KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.42
57thMitchell HettenhausNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:15.56
58thJose AyalaKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:15.81
59thKolton GranthamGilbert (AZ)Final01:15.88
60thJoshua McFaddenDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:16.26
61stTiernan DavisCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:16.32
62ndAlexander MloukhiyehMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.61
63rdKaiden MeeShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.94
64thPayton FooteCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.21
65thJames PlankSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:18.22
66thReagan DresserScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:18.37
67thBrandon BaileyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.88
68thNathan SpaldingParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:18.92
69thBrenden RizzoLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:18.98
70thZach BradshawFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:19.09
71stDane SigtermansDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:19.32
72ndRichard SimonsonIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:19.47
73rdHudson DieseNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.81
74thMichael McAnerneyIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:21.52
75thBen KaiserCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.70
76thEthan McClurgValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:22.00
77thAaron LittlerMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:22.19
78thAndrew MartinezMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:23.02
79thNicholas NacinovichSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:23.35
80thKevin JafaryShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.02
81stNoah WordShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:28.65
82ndAndrew BashamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:28.81
83rdAndrew ChoiPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:29.28
84thJake CreekCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:29.95
85thJack BrownShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:31.25
86thEvan GraberShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.44
87thSterling BonneyCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:35.60
88thDylan MillerShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:39.28
89thJohn PerezMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.72
90thRyan MillerShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:46.88
91stDylan HenryMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:54.10
92ndEllis CarawayMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.27
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDaniel SimmonsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:51.22
2ndFinn DowdallBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.65
3rdGarrett MunkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.75
4thSpencer PetersonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.89
5thWill IngramBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.30
6thDevin EsserVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.33
7thDylan MelinPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.46
8thScott PekarskeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.41
9thAlex GrieveMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.41
10thPreston GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.42
11thIvan SabevMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:54.92
12thCole HustonShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:55.32
13thTate SchurichtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.61
14thWill NenadChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.66
15thAlexander PollockCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.72
16thNic DepnerChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.97
17thGrayson JensenLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:56.02
18thDevin HenneberryBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.05
19thAlex BernalGilbert (AZ)Final00:56.21
20thDuncan GoodmanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.67
21stWilliam RaffelSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.15
22ndJesse EdwardsParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.31
23rdMateo CoriaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:57.38
24thDylan TurnerIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:57.64
25thColby RaffelSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.78
26thFletch FangmanMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:58.05
27thHunter ArnettMesa (AZ)Final00:58.12
28thRyder AndroskyGilbert (AZ)Final00:58.24
29thNicholas RizzoLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:59.14
30thBenjamin CrabbMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:59.16
31stGabe FowlerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.43
32ndJames SawDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.62
33rdAlexander HollienDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.63
34thJoseph PlunkettCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.91
35thIan ChoiPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.00
36thHudson BoeCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:00.00
37thSean DiehlFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:00.14
38thZachary BrisbinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.15
39thAnthony DorsettShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:00.32
40thBenjamin ChoPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.53
41stJavier CarballadaShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.80
42ndAndrew TenagliaBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.16
43rdCole RottweilerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.18
44thSam SpiveyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.29
45thJens LieskeCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.54
46thCasey MorriseyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.89
47thJayden ClarkBuckeye (AZ)Final01:03.03
48thNicholas WardNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.10
49thBrandon TongCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.47
50thMarcus MaresFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:03.87
51stVincent LongLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:04.02
52ndBen BlanchardFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:04.63
53rdMacArthur PangbornSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.98
54thZac EckertMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.24
55thMax GarnMesa (AZ)Final01:05.74
56thQuinten GoodmanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.65
57thRobert KovalcikSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:07.03
58thGiovanni BattistoniOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:07.47
59thMichael CoronadoCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:07.80
60thHayden GrossarthCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.82
61stBrennan McConihayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.92
62ndMichael WrightCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:08.34
63rdNoah NicholsMesa (AZ)Final01:08.35
64thBrody RichterVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.63
65thMarcus QuinteroMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.82
66thAdam WilliamsGilbert (AZ)Final01:09.55
67thBlair ChanceMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.04
68thMaximilian D'EliaParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.05
69thChristian ManuelCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:11.83
70thCarson KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.96
71stGerardo ValenzuelaSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:12.08
72ndDylan WellsGilbert (AZ)Final01:13.12
73rdFenn GarnettFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:14.09
74thJack PlataczParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:14.50
75thAnthony FriasLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:15.62
76thReagan DresserScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:17.02
77thThomas WalterLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:17.23
78thMichael McAnerneyIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.84
79thIan AndersonMesa (AZ)Final01:17.86
80thEthan ShreeveIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:20.69
81stAnthony ZazuetaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:22.28
82ndAaron LittlerMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:29.16
83rdJack BrownShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:42.82
84thJaziel GonzalezShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:43.13
85thCody TurnerOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:48.63
86thDylan MillerShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:03.65
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatthew LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.24
2ndAaron RosenPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.08
3rdRidge PetersonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.86
4thZuy PhamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.96
5thAnthony ClasonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.36
6thHenry PalmerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.46
7thJonah HoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.59
8thWill IngramBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.74
9thDavid SerranoBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.14
10thTate BahtiSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.37
11thJacob MarbachVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.33
12thSam ReedMesa (AZ)Final01:03.81
13thRiley StewartCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.82
14thPayton MullerNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.09
15thNicholas SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.52
16thAndrew PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.61
17thJohn LemkeSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.85
18thRemy SigtermansDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.86
19thCole HustonShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:06.11
20thJack BlakeDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.22
21stJoseph PlunkettCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.79
22ndJordan PhungMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.84
23rdMinh LeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.94
24thMichael JohnsenLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:07.44
25thFletch FangmanMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:07.80
26thTucker AshtonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.24
27thPhillip KrigbaumSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.66
28thSam SpiveyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.71
29thJesus PerezBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.09
30thBrandon TongCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.33
31stPeyton RestoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:09.44
32ndRyan McDanielShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:09.77
33rdRio TrichlerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:09.85
34thRyan ClancyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.01
35thTriston LescallettMesa (AZ)Final01:10.04
36thChristian SpiessWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:10.04
37thJacob BarnettParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.81
38thMicah DavidsonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:11.34
39thAmanee VazquezPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.84
40thAriel VorobyovskiPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.99
41stRyan ColemanCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.36
42ndZander GurneyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.47
43rdChase AhrensLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:13.48
44thSean O'BrienIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.62
45thBrian LunnValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:14.58
46thAdam AshcroftGilbert (AZ)Final01:14.72
47thNoah NicholsMesa (AZ)Final01:14.75
48thDonathan DahmaniLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:14.80
49thJonathan TreatKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:15.06
50thJameson Perreault-PerezDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:15.26
51stMichael O'HaraPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.87
52ndShaun TannerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:16.20
53rdColton DixonMesa (AZ)Final01:16.89
54thJalen RinneFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:16.98
55thZakary SteenhoekCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:17.00
56thRoy DengMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.67
57thNoah ZaleskiBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.69
58thIan HirschSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.36
59thHunter HardingMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:19.28
60thGrady CampbellBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.31
61stErik UnsworthIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:19.88
62ndMichael WrightCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:20.47
63rdMichael RomeroParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:20.65
64thBlair ChanceMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.82
65thMichael LucaScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:21.79
66thJoey McDanielShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:22.22
67thJacob DoggettNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.16
68thElliott GillespieOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:23.43
69thJohn HamannVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.02
70thConner CannPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:25.03
71stColby PooleWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:26.41
72ndEthan ShreeveIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:26.51
73rdGerardo ValenzuelaSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:26.81
74thAshton BarnettSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:27.02
75thAnthony ZazuetaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:27.19
76thJacob GranthamGilbert (AZ)Final01:27.55
77thTiernan DavisCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:28.02
78thKian ButzowShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:28.36
79thBrandon HarpCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:28.58
80thCarter DettmarCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:30.53
81stNiklas TurpinPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:31.60
82ndCade JohnsonShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.01
83rdJoseph WiseGervaisShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.77
84thAndrew EddyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:32.82
85thJoshua MullenOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:33.16
86thTanner WellsGilbert (AZ)Final01:33.40
87thZachary WoodwardOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:34.52
88thXavier SmithMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:34.88
89thKieron ChavezShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:35.30
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDylan MelinPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:42.22
2ndMax WeedShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:43.75
3rdEllis BohonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:44.63
4thWilliam BansbergNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:45.31
5thLandyn RiesterCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:45.83
6thRyan TrichlerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:47.24
7thNathan VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:47.81
8thKolbe BaylessBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:48.79
9thBen VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:49.22
10thThomas JoswiakBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:49.28
11thRyder PlattCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:49.40
12thDevin HenneberryBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:49.44
13thDaniel BrooksMesa (AZ)Final01:49.54
14thChristian SwiniuchPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:50.22
15thNic DepnerChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:50.71
16thGrey GartinBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.83
17thIan RathsburgVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.24
18thSean DiehlFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:55.50
19thJackson WhelanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:55.59
20thCarson PorterMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:56.07
21stDerek GemarSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.43
22ndGabe VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:56.70
23rdMichael KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:56.89
24thPhillip KrigbaumSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.03
25thAlex BernalGilbert (AZ)Final01:57.41
26thAlexander HollienDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:57.55
27thCaden KleinChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:58.06
28thSam ReedMesa (AZ)Final01:58.21
29thJames SawDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:58.61
30thBrandon SkocypecBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:59.36
31stTriston LescallettMesa (AZ)Final01:59.95
32ndRyan KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:00.18
33rdBrandon KuhlCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:00.49
34thJoseph CalhoonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:01.02
35thGabe FowlerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:01.59
36thNick AmesScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:01.70
37thDiego LozanoMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.88
38thBryce FennellFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:02.55
39thJacob WhitesSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.64
40thAlex OatesIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final02:03.67
41stMacArthur PangbornSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.08
42ndRobert KovalcikSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:05.64
43rdAdam WilliamsGilbert (AZ)Final02:05.79
44thTyler DelRioCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:07.14
45thParker KrossLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:08.19
46thJacob StahlmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:08.36
47thCarson MetzlerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:08.59
48thJared ScrivoShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:08.85
49thWyatt BabbLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:09.00
50thNoah SimsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.67
51stBrian LunnValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final02:10.55
52ndElijah QuinceyFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:12.72
53rdDominic StringerIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final02:13.06
54thLouis ChoiPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:14.66
55thConner CannPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:14.87
56thAyden BellissimoSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:15.23
57thKaleb WestCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:16.34
58thJosh BlaserGilbert (AZ)Final02:22.16
59thEvan McHattieParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:23.40
60thJustin BumpGilbert (AZ)Final02:27.78
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTanner FallsDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:53.54
2ndMatthew LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:55.20
3rdAaron RosenPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.92
4thMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.48
5thCooper KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:59.37
6thDaniel MathesonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:59.39
7thLandon DriggersGilbert (AZ)Final02:00.62
8thScott PekarskeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:00.81
9thTate BahtiSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.60
10thHenry PalmerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.79
11thAlex GrieveMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.89
12thAnthony ClasonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:04.13
13thBryce FitzgeraldBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.69
14thJacob MarbachVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.74
15thRiley StewartCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:05.50
16thMichael ShiarasVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.18
17thSam RichieCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:06.62
18thAndrew PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:06.75
19thRidge PetersonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:07.08
20thMinh LeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:07.87
21stJack BlakeDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:09.33
22ndIvan SabevMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:09.63
23rdGavin SorensenSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:10.60
24thColby RaffelSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:10.64
25thPayton MullerNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:10.74
26thWilliam RaffelSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.91
27thEvan McMillanLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:12.02
28thJordan PhungMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:12.40
29thJackson CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:12.95
30thRio TrichlerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:13.24
31stRyder AndroskyGilbert (AZ)Final02:13.92
32ndBenjamin CrabbMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:14.84
33rdLuka CooleyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:15.72
34thJavier CarballadaShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:16.20
35thSean ScanlonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:16.72
36thBrody BeldenScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:18.63
37thMatt RapierMesa (AZ)Final02:18.83
38thJohn LemkeSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.20
39thJalen RinneFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:20.24
40thRobbie RobinsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:20.27
41stSean O'BrienIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final02:21.46
42ndRemy SigtermansDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:23.24
43rdJens LieskeCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:24.70
44thCaleb ArmstrongBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:25.58
45thHayden GrossarthCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:27.55
46thParker KrossLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:27.64
47thHayden HansenCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:28.75
48thNate AdamsFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:29.21
49thHunter HardingMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:29.22
50thZander GurneyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:33.35
51stGrady CampbellBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:34.16
52ndJacob GranthamGilbert (AZ)Final02:40.21
53rdFenn GarnettFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:44.10
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTanner FallsDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:33.97
2ndEllis BohonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:35.43
3rdWilliam BansbergNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:43.49
4thCooper KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:44.68
5thDevin EsserVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:45.76
6thMax WeedShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final04:46.91
7thDaniel BrooksMesa (AZ)Final04:48.38
8thNathan VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final04:51.43
9thBen VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final04:52.38
10thThomas JoswiakBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:53.09
11thRyder PlattCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final04:55.45
12thRyan TrichlerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:56.63
13thChristian SwiniuchPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final04:57.87
14thGrey GartinBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:58.32
15thSam RichieCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final04:58.73
16thBen TravisBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:01.06
17thMichael JohnsenLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final05:05.65
18thCaden KleinChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:08.11
19thMichael FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:12.61
20thGabe VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final05:13.03
21stJackson CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final05:13.34
22ndCarson PorterMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final05:14.45
23rdRyan KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:17.31
24thGavin SorensenSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final05:19.17
25thNick AmesScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:22.64
26thIan AchorPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:24.67
27thRobbie RobinsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:25.43
28thBryce FennellFlagstaff (AZ)Final05:26.65
29thJackson WhelanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final05:27.77
30thBrody BeldenScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:31.51
31stJoseph CalhoonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final05:35.73
32ndJameson Perreault-PerezDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:38.75
33rdTyler DelRioCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:40.43
34thBen BlanchardFlagstaff (AZ)Final05:49.13
35thJacob StahlmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final05:49.14
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.71
2ndRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:27.44
3rdRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.55
4thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:29.82
5thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:31.63
6thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:33.60
7thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:34.34
8thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:34.63
9thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.36
10thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:36.09
11thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:36.78
12thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:36.87
13thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:37.28
14thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:37.44
15thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:38.22
16thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:39.50
17thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:39.64
18thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.80
19thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:40.48
20thRelay TeamIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:40.66
21stRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:42.22
22ndRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:43.39
23rdRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:44.31
24thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:44.33
25thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:44.65
26thRelay TeamParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:46.07
27thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.28
28thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final01:46.60
29thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:47.41
30thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:48.70
31stRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:51.61
32ndRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:57.57
33rdRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:00.15
34thRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final02:02.63
35thRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final02:17.73
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:36.28
2ndRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:36.74
3rdRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:43.12
4thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:43.64
5thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:44.00
6thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:44.27
7thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:44.91
8thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:44.94
9thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:45.47
10thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:45.78
11thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:45.80
12thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final01:46.14
13thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:46.54
14thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:47.05
15thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:47.05
16thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:47.59
17thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:49.24
18thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:49.54
19thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:51.20
20thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:51.86
21stRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:53.35
22ndRelay TeamIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:54.50
23rdRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:56.86
24thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:57.61
25thRelay TeamParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:57.97
26thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:59.14
27thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:00.69
28thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:03.97
29thRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final02:09.05
30thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:11.35
31stRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:14.22
32ndRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:16.53
33rdRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:19.76
34thRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final02:20.92
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:07.16
2ndRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:16.17
3rdRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final03:19.09
4thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:24.29
5thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:27.74
6thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:27.86
7thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final03:28.53
8thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:28.98
9thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final03:29.15
10thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final03:29.17
11thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:30.60
12thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final03:30.60
13thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final03:31.94
14thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:32.75
15thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:34.65
16thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final03:37.86
17thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final03:38.10
18thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final03:39.45
19thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:39.86
20thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final03:40.69
21stRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final03:40.91
22ndRelay TeamIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final03:42.18
23rdRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final03:42.60
24thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final03:45.91
25thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:50.28
26thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:53.47
27thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final03:53.51
28thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final04:01.94
29thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:02.34
30thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final04:03.81
31stRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final04:07.55
32ndRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final04:56.01