Multi Teams @ Charger Swim/Dive Invitational (Tempe, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 10/17/2018 9:30 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Basha4401
Boulder Creek2922
Campo Verde2873
Higley247
Queen Creek223
Seton Catholic181
Cactus Shadows149
McClintock142
Williams Field82
Tempe Prep79
Marcos de Niza65
Apache Junction29
Maricopa26
Morenci22
Desert Ridge5
Chandler2
North
Mountain Pointe

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stZachary LundgrenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final458.60
2ndJohn Tanner DayHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final398.00
3rdCaden TaylorCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final388.75
4thAshton HasegawaCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final381.95
5thCaleb LamoreauxHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final363.40
6thDrew MartinezHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final338.80
7thAidan LohanMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final337.30
8thJacob TorregrossaMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final333.20
9thJeffrey MaxwellMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final331.70
10thAlex RetzCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final323.80
11thBraden DhoogeBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final315.15
12thMason SatterleeMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final304.40
13thGunner WhiteDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final293.55
14thWyatt LiggittMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final291.70
15thDavid VanChandler (AZ)Final282.45
16thJoshua PawlakDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final280.60
17thJacob HulettCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final276.85
18thJohn LoweMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final272.50
19thBailey GrauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final266.40
20thRussell LibermanCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final259.25
21stJames RomanBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final250.10
22ndDawson RittenhouseMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final246.35
23rdCaleb WeyrauchMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final231.20
24thMichael FlahertyMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final230.90
25thChace FlygareQueen Creek (AZ)Final229.05
26thGraham GebauerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final228.40
27thGarret AndersonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final228.35
28thKade NewmanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final216.15
29thZane PattersonMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final212.35
30thLorenzo DevinoBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final212.00
31stAlec GerkenMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final204.50
32ndPorter SmithWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final0.00
33rdBrett VanChandler (AZ)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRobert GardenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:21.66
2ndJordan SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:22.34
3rdJaxson ScownHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:22.41
4thAndrew RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:22.48
5thChristian OsterndorfCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:22.60
6thDuncan GoodmanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:22.99
7thAJ StaitiBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:23.32
8thRyan WaltersHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.61
9thKyle AndersonCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:23.64
10thHudson BoeCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:23.68
11thEnrique RiveraCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.82
12thTucker AshtonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.91
13thJames FrasierQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:23.94
14thTristan MathewsBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:23.94
15thCole LambriggerWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.11
16thNicholas HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:24.18
17thSean RaffordSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.19
18thThaddeus GrayMorenci (AZ)Final00:24.41
19thLewis MolinaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:24.45
20thNicholas GrabauskasSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.56
21stFilippo De CristofaroHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.69
22ndFrancisco ArroyoMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:24.77
23rdNathaniel BodemWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.06
24thAaron ScheideckerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:25.12
25thEthan ArroyoMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final00:25.14
26thHector RuizHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.21
27thMichael DwyerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.36
28thMatthew JensenMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:25.39
29thSeth PetersonApache Junction (AZ)Final00:25.53
30thAdam BelscherApache Junction (AZ)Final00:25.76
31stTrey SouthwellWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.93
32ndTor TjorhomBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:26.20
33rdSean SmithMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final00:26.96
34thHayden PorterMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final00:27.45
35thTrenten MooreMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:27.70
36thIsrael BernalMorenci (AZ)Final00:28.40
37thKian CarrollMaricopa (AZ)Final00:28.63
38thDavid MarquezMorenci (AZ)Final00:30.51
39thConnor CookCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:31.22
40thJohn MurphyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.25
41stJayden CallMaricopa (AZ)Final00:31.32
42ndAbel RodriguezMaricopa (AZ)Final00:31.87
43rdJazper BrooksMorenci (AZ)Final00:32.44
44thVictor MorenoMaricopa (AZ)Final00:32.89
45thEthan StojanowskiTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:33.30
46thHector MoralesApache Junction (AZ)Final00:33.65
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJon Carlo LoVulloBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:46.27
2ndJered MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:47.60
3rdJordan SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:47.80
4thRobert GardenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:48.55
5thJaxson ScownHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:49.33
6thTanner DunnBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:49.93
7thJeremy GraunkeCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:50.71
8thChristian OsterndorfCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:51.07
9thEric LopezQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:51.22
10thRyan WaltersHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:51.53
11thCarson SundemHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:51.64
12thChristian SteeleSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:51.97
13thDrew KellyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:52.33
14thKyle AndersonCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:52.77
15thEnrique RiveraCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:52.84
16thBrandon KuhlCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.52
17thCole LambriggerWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.07
18thThaddeus GrayMorenci (AZ)Final00:54.25
19thAnthony RamosSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:54.77
20thFilippo De CristofaroHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.87
21stPierson YoungBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:55.40
22ndAaron ScheideckerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:56.05
23rdMatthew JensenMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:56.12
24thNathaniel BodemWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.68
25thMichael DwyerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.77
26thDylan EthingtonQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:57.54
27thNolan FordMaricopa (AZ)Final00:57.77
28thSeth PetersonApache Junction (AZ)Final00:57.99
29thKyle SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:58.42
30thRoss MorrisMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:59.30
31stNabeel AdamApache Junction (AZ)Final00:59.71
32ndTy RaymondWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.33
33rdNoah FrazierTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:01.03
34thSean SmithMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:01.68
35thRiver LynnWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.84
36thBenjamin HarmeyerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.97
37thElijah AllenMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:02.06
38thAidan RojasCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:02.88
39thLogan NordhoffMaricopa (AZ)Final01:05.87
40thDavid MarquezMorenci (AZ)Final01:06.45
41stRafe ScoresbyMaricopa (AZ)Final01:08.27
42ndKeith PainterMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:10.47
43rdMiles ManfreBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:11.24
44thJazper BrooksMorenci (AZ)Final01:15.87
45thHector MoralesApache Junction (AZ)Final01:16.62
46thVictor MorenoMaricopa (AZ)Final01:17.40
47thJoseph RaineyApache Junction (AZ)Final01:23.16
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJered MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:52.25
2ndKeaton Van GiesonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.61
3rdTanner DunnBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.86
4thAJ StaitiBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.54
5thJack SantoroBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:00.06
6thTyler WongBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:00.19
7thAlex HelwigBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:00.61
8thJack LukenSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.67
9thTrevor AlfordQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:00.78
10thQuinten GoodmanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.43
11thJoshua HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:03.42
12thGabe FowlerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.05
13thAnthony RamosSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.58
14thTiberius BakerHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.95
15thRoss MorrisMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:06.01
16thFrancisco ArroyoMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:06.32
17thDylan EthingtonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:08.06
18thTy RaymondWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.90
19thNolan FordMaricopa (AZ)Final01:09.20
20thGrady CampbellBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.93
21stChristian ManuelCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:10.17
22ndJosh ChiesaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:10.65
23rdCorbin BrayMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:12.62
24thIsrael BernalMorenci (AZ)Final01:12.83
25thZane PattersonMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:13.80
26thPayton FooteCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.00
27thVicente MartinezHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.54
28thCarson KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.86
29thNoah WilkensWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.97
30thJohnathan CastellanosMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:16.33
31stAidan WalkerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.44
32ndAdam BarakatMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:19.56
33rdCole RottweilerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:22.59
34thTimber LowderWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:26.25
35thJake CreekCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:36.63
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKeaton Van GiesonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.11
2ndDuncan GoodmanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:54.11
3rdJames KaramSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:54.28
4thAndrew RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:56.03
5thTrevor AlfordQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:56.28
6thNathan VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.87
7thGabe FowlerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.80
8thHudson BoeCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:58.72
9thNicholas HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:00.02
10thIsaac EllerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:00.45
11thHarmon BrekkeWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.49
12thAndrew TenagliaBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.16
13thJacob RichardsonCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:01.32
14thMichael VillagomezMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:02.16
15thDavis LuMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:02.21
16thCole RottweilerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.51
17thBrady WilliamsApache Junction (AZ)Final01:02.92
18thQuinten GoodmanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.85
19thTrent LeeperQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:04.32
20thAndrew RaymondWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.58
21stWyatt RosaaenQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:06.61
22ndLewis MolinaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:08.11
23rdJosh McLayBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:08.73
24thPayton FooteCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.06
25thKyle GravilleHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.66
26thCarson KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.84
27thTrevor WoodwardHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.56
28thAdam BarakatMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:16.08
29thTheodore LelakowskiSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.79
30thAlex PissasCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:20.27
31stMichael LisiSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:27.41
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJames KaramSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.28
2ndCarson SundemHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.61
3rdTucker AshtonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.38
4thJames FrasierQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:06.84
5thJoshua Cisneros-KinneyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:07.48
6thRyan AndersonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:07.89
7thJesus PerezBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.14
8thTristan MathewsBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:08.45
9thHayden GrossarthCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.14
10thHayden PorterMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:11.73
11thDante LabellaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:11.79
12thEli WernerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:12.08
13thEthan ArroyoMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:12.61
14thCollin McKeonCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:13.23
15thBailey GentHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.50
16thReed UhlikBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:14.45
17thDavid JordacheBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:14.69
18thTrey SouthwellWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.01
19thJames ThomsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:15.74
20thNoah ZaleskiBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.79
21stZakary SteenhoekCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:17.35
22ndZane KurpinskyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.50
23rdTrenten MooreMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:17.73
24thTheodore LelakowskiSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:18.07
25thTor TjorhomBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:19.93
26thLuke FerenceSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:21.07
27thJoseph LambertMaricopa (AZ)Final01:22.20
28thElijah AllenMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:23.83
29thEthan StojanowskiTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:23.84
30thCamden BitterMaricopa (AZ)Final01:24.05
31stKeith PainterMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:26.92
32ndBrandon HarpCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:28.84
33rdRafe ScoresbyMaricopa (AZ)Final01:33.24
34thBenjamin HarmeyerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:33.48
35thNoah KeithleyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:34.80
36thAryan KumarMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:36.67
37thSeth SchenckCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:40.54
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBen VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:47.99
2ndGavin KratzerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:51.47
3rdAlex HelwigBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:53.63
4thJeremy GraunkeCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:54.26
5thEric LopezQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:55.40
6thGabe VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:56.33
7thHarmon BrekkeWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:57.98
8thDrew KellyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:59.13
9thRyan KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:59.86
10thBrandon SkocypecBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:00.19
11thCaleb WehmeirHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:00.69
12thTrent LeeperQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:00.79
13thDante LabellaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:00.95
14thNicholas GrabauskasSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:00.95
15thBrandon KuhlCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:01.41
16thSean RaffordSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:02.71
17thTyler DelRioCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:04.23
18thMichail VillagomezMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:05.33
19thJesus PerezBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:09.57
20thDane ShillingburgHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:09.61
21stJuan Garcia RuizHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:10.81
22ndKyle SouthmaydBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:13.64
23rdBenjamin LubovacMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:16.64
24thNoah FrazierTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:17.19
25thJacob RichardsonCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:17.89
26thKyle GravilleHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:18.70
27thEthan StormentMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final02:27.29
28thLuke FerenceSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:34.70
29thAlan PissasCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:34.79
30thAdam SchaefferMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final02:39.16
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJon Carlo LoVulloBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:06.22
2ndNathan VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:06.54
3rdJack SantoroBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:11.52
4thChristian SteeleSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:18.09
5thEli WernerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:20.35
6thJoshua Cisneros-KinneyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:21.26
7thRyan AndersonQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:21.38
8thTiberius BakerHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:22.16
9thHayden GrossarthCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:22.31
10thBrady WilliamsApache Junction (AZ)Final02:22.66
11thMichael VillagomezMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:22.67
12thCaleb ArmstrongBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:26.00
13thIsaac EllerQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:27.22
14thDavis LuMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:28.15
15thWyatt RosaaenQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:29.07
16thCorbin BrayMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final02:29.50
17thZakary SteenhoekCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:29.72
18thZander GurneyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:31.38
19thGrady CampbellBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:32.54
20thCayden PlaistedBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:33.46
21stMathen CattaniHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:38.13
22ndAidan WalkerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:44.38
23rdJohnathan CastellanosMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final02:59.64
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBen VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final04:54.04
2ndGavin KratzerQueen Creek (AZ)Final05:02.61
3rdJack LukenSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final05:03.90
4thGabe VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final05:08.71
5thRyan KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:12.06
6thCaleb WehmeirHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:21.37
7thCaleb ArmstrongBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final05:30.61
8thJames ThomsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:39.75
9thTyler DelRioCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:40.87
10thBrandon SkocypecBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final05:44.97
11thTyler WongBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:46.59
12thMichail VillagomezMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final05:47.05
13thJoshua HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final05:48.93
14thBailey GentHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:49.58
15thAnthony CarusoBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:54.60
16thJuan Garcia RuizHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:54.85
17thJosh McLayBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final06:16.59
18thCollin McKeonCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final06:24.71
19thBenjamin LubovacMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final06:25.39
20thGabriel Huerta-McWhirterTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final06:50.10
21stAlan PissasCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final07:02.97
22ndEthan StormentMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final07:03.45
23rdAdam SchaefferMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final07:04.86
24thKian CarrollMaricopa (AZ)Final07:29.01
25thJake CreekCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final07:45.57
26thAdam SchwartzCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final10:06.48
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:28.43
2ndRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:30.47
3rdRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:31.41
4thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:34.72
5thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:39.93
6thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:40.14
7thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:40.33
8thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:40.53
9thRelay TeamMaricopa (AZ)Final01:47.90
10thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:48.59
11thRelay TeamMorenci (AZ)Final01:56.29
12thRelay TeamMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:58.52
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:44.80
2ndRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:45.09
3rdRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:45.15
4thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:45.47
5thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:47.62
6thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:50.39
7thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:55.74
8thRelay TeamMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:58.53
9thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:59.10
10thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:04.64
11thRelay TeamApache Junction (AZ)Final02:09.72
12thRelay TeamMorenci (AZ)Final02:14.95
13thRelay TeamMaricopa (AZ)Final02:28.69
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final03:15.83
2ndRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:24.25
3rdRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final03:27.49
4thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final03:28.72
5thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final03:32.73
6thRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final03:33.73
7thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:40.14
8thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:43.79
9thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final03:49.35
10thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final03:57.57
11thRelay TeamMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final04:06.74
12thRelay TeamApache Junction (AZ)Final04:14.85