Multi Teams @ Eagle Invite 2018 (Phoenix, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 9/29/2018 9:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Brophy College Prep1721
Chaparral1082
Mountain View683
Verrado683
Salpointe Catholic28
Notre Dame Prep23
Veritas Prep19
Phoenix Country Day15
Greenway15
Liberty13
Seton Catholic7
Sunnyslope4
Arcadia4
Estrella Foothills3
Paradise Honors3
Canyon View3
Gilbert Classical Academy1
Fredonia
American Leadership Academy
Desert Vista
Basis
Tempe Prep
Gilbert Christian
Westwood
Northland Prep Academy
Thunderbird
Desert Edge
O'Connor
Wickenburg
Trivium Prep
St. Mary's
Anthem Prep
Desert Christian
Perry
Scottsdale Christian Academy
Chandler Prep
Deer Valley
Dobson
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stEvan HonerLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final451.55
2ndWesley HansenMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final436.99
3rdJohn AngelovicVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final373.30
4thZach KaneMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final369.10
5thBoston PribylLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final324.65
6thLuke ChristensenCanyon View (Waddell, AZ)Final311.30
7thCody Streifel-GollonNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final309.65
8thThomas CableVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final293.25
9thAcey ReaganDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final290.90
10thGerardo RiosPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final275.90
11thReed PetersenWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final273.80
12thCayden RichO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final271.85
13thIan IrelandDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final270.00
14thRyan GilesDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final267.70
15thSean MacArtherVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final260.45
16thAdam JarvisMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final257.85
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stParker HughesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:21.54
2ndJaedin ClarkChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:22.07
3rdAsher StemmonsGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.11
4thKolbe BaylessBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.24
5thDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.39
6thTyler BestChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:22.49
7thWesley HendricksMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:22.57
8thNicholas SalvinoNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:22.63
9thEthan AndersonAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final00:22.71
10thGrant StoddardArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.77
11thKyle TurleyMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:22.78
12thAaron BeckerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:22.95
13thJoshua BallamAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final00:23.02
14thSean McLaineBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.02
15thJordan MillerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.04
16thRiggs JesclardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:23.26
17thJustin BrownSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:23.55
18thRyan BonowBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.64
19thTucker MerrillWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:23.84
20thJoshua HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:23.94
21stJack DrewsenChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:23.97
22ndBenjamin LeesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.00
23rdJeff MooreWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.03
24thZach DiamondMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.05
25thNicholas HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:24.06
26thTanner CoughanourWickenburg (AZ)Final00:24.25
27thPhillip KrigbaumSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.26
28thJonathan EmanuelsonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:24.26
29thPierce StoryChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.42
30thAnthony RamosSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.48
31stJacob BeyerVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:24.58
32ndHenry KrigbaumSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.69
33rdDavid JefferiesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.71
34thHenri RichardsonPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:24.75
35thCameron PowerChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.79
36thKale MooreDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:24.81
37thBen McLaughlinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.86
38thSam SpiveyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.93
39thKonnor WolfSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.95
40thNicholas RidgewayChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.04
41stAlex EnglandVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:25.06
42ndJohn MoorePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:25.12
43rdNicholas WardNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.29
44thNathaniel SimmonsSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.33
45thJudah HarmonDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.37
46thThomas LeesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.46
47thIan HirschSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.48
48thJoshua Cisneros-KinneyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:25.53
49thConnor FierabendChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.62
50thNoah GarretsonAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final00:25.62
51stMichael DwyerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.63
52ndJake GrossmanSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.65
53rdRiley StewartVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:25.75
54thNick LinehanGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.76
55thGeorge MersiowskyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.91
56thGraydon MannionChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.02
57thMorgan CampbellMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.07
58thWill WebsterArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.12
59thNickolas RobertsonParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:26.12
60thBen JonesGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.19
61stBen JohnsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.22
62ndMatthew SlatteryChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.27
63rdBrody RichterVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.30
64thJacob SchleiferTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:26.30
65thRyan CopleyDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.31
66thJackson TillapaughWickenburg (AZ)Final00:26.53
67thLeland OliverSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.59
68thAndrew TeneyckArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.63
69thMatthew CoffeltGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.65
70thJake KlinglerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.65
71stJose Felix-HamSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.65
72ndGraham EarnestBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.76
73rdJohn HamannVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.85
74thBryce RichterDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.92
75thGabe LittlesaltO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.98
76thSulley GreeneArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.04
77thGraham NorrisBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:27.07
78thCorbin GonzalezDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.12
79thCole KrawczykArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.13
80thTy WightGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.18
81stAndrew MoukabarySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.28
82ndJoe SteimerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.39
83rdVejen MelnishkiChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.41
84thConley LangshawArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.47
85thDeigo Luis De GuzmanTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:27.48
86thHunter DaneshkhahGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.50
87thBenjamin HarmeyerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.51
88thLuke FerenceSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.53
89thEston BrauerSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.57
90thJayden GriffinMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.58
91stReagan DresserScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.62
92ndNick HoronenkoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.77
93rdSean CoxParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:27.78
94thMichael DimodugnoGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.85
95thChip CordiWickenburg (AZ)Final00:27.88
96thGoran DzudzaThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.91
97thOrrin ThomasParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:27.99
98thAndrew MillerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.07
99thMax HansonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:28.17
100thDiego DelgadoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.32
101stMichael LucaScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.64
102ndTheodore LelakowskiSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.64
103rdRyan RusickTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:28.80
104thRyan ParkScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.84
105thDamian WilliamsTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:28.84
106thCorbin LizarragaGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.85
107thJack MartinBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:28.99
108thAiden HarrisGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.29
109thBraeden SpencerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.32
110thGabriel Huerta-McWhirterTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:29.33
111thKarsen YuePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:29.36
112thMitchell HettenhausNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:29.48
113thDomingo Seyk-MalancheDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:29.48
114thMiles HadlockAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final00:29.57
115thAmir MsaadPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:29.66
116thAngel olivasSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.67
117thJonatham RohrerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.74
118thAlexander FriehNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:29.75
119thPaul RubioArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.84
120thYoussef AbdelazizNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:30.06
121stKade WrightWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:30.07
122ndRob RowanGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.13
123rdJeanpierre FernandezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:30.18
124thTimothy O'HaraWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:30.20
125thNathan EdlebeckO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.24
126thBrock GashlerTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:30.44
127thBryce WilsonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:30.45
128thMichael RomeroParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:30.49
129thJoseph SpadaforeVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.51
130thAlexander KeenanThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.88
131stCameron BungerTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:30.99
132ndOtto JorgensenNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:31.00
133rdJayce SmithWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:31.01
134thJonathan AtlasEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:31.09
135thMax FarrellGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.13
136thJacob FinkThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.42
137thBen RicharsonPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:31.50
138thSam Suncais Da CruzGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.63
139thConnor LanhamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:31.86
140thKorbin TorresEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:31.97
141stJoe BaxleyO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.98
142ndNathan SpaldingParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:32.04
143rdConnor GableEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:32.49
144thJohnathon DavisWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:32.51
145thDavid HicksThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.69
146thCooper HarrisEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:32.69
147thAndre CarrParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:32.82
148thEthan FerraraScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:32.85
149thBrendan Leon-GuerreroDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:33.45
150thNeil PatilPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:34.64
151stMitchell PotterDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final00:34.77
152ndAlexander TownsendPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:35.23
153rdGianfranco FernandezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:35.34
154thCaiden MiklaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:36.39
155thArjun RishiPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:37.11
156thKyle SpencerTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:38.44
157thMarcus WilmerWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:43.53
158thDaniel StatonEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:44.72
159thPatrick HsoBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:45.65
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stParker HughesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:46.22
2ndChris AllenMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:47.60
3rdQuinn TellerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:48.15
4thKolbe BaylessBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:48.16
5thJames KaramSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:48.33
6thJaedin ClarkChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:48.35
7thTyler BestChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:48.68
8thDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:48.68
9thWesley HendricksMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:49.12
10thJonah HoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:49.73
11thSean McLaineBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:50.14
12thKyle TurleyMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:50.44
13thNick ZaettaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:50.55
14thNathan KempiakGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:50.80
15thIan MichelsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.36
16thAaron BeckerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:52.23
17thJustin BrownSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:52.30
18thJoshua HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:52.79
19thJack DrewsenChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:52.97
20thHenri RichardsonPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:53.47
21stMaximus LernerPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:53.59
22ndGordon HeWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:53.69
23rdJoshua BallamAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final00:53.69
24thNicholas GrabauskasSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:53.99
25thJoey SmirnoffAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final00:54.03
26thBen McLaughlinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.05
27thAndrew McCallMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:54.36
28thPierce StoryChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.47
29thKyle OpenshawNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:54.79
30thNathaniel SimmonsSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.16
31stLogan PrescottPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:55.23
32ndCarlos De GuzmanTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:55.26
33rdTanner CoughanourWickenburg (AZ)Final00:55.27
34thRyan BeyerVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:55.30
35thHenry KrigbaumSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.35
36thHayden JacobsVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:55.36
37thNicholas HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:55.46
38thCooper DavisWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:55.48
39thJudah HarmonDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.54
40thJonathan EmanuelsonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:55.84
41stNoah PhillipsBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.08
42ndKonnor WolfSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.15
43rdJohn MoorePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:56.20
44thNoah GarretsonAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final00:56.61
45thGavin MckinnonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.07
46thMatthew SlatteryChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.07
47thLuka CooleyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.12
48thIndiana FilbrunWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.63
49thLeland OliverSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.64
50thIlan WieserDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:57.93
51stTyler RobersonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.95
52ndQuinn GodfreyVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:58.06
53rdMichael DwyerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.12
54thIan HirschSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.21
55thNick LinehanGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.33
56thGeorge MersiowskyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.60
57thRiley StewartVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:58.67
58thAustin HamiltonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.86
59thEthan KibseyArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.94
60thJacob SchleiferTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:58.95
61stCole LarsonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.01
62ndJose Felix-HamSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.01
63rdBen JonesGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.38
64thTyler WilhelmChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.69
65thNickolas RobertsonParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:59.83
66thCole KrawczykArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.93
67thJack PlataczParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:00.47
68thDrew KofflerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.86
69thRyan MedranoTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:00.89
70thRyan CopleyDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.89
71stWill WebsterArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.98
72ndGabe LittlesaltO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.12
73rdRobert LoweryThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.21
74thZachary BalsleyTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:01.43
75thMichael DimodugnoGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.47
76thBrian PetersenWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.30
77thReagan DresserScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.31
78thSean CoxParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:02.37
79thTy WightGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.41
80thHunter DaneshkhahGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.09
81stOrrin ThomasParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:03.16
82ndJohn HamannVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.37
83rdGraham NorrisBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:03.46
84thGoran DzudzaThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.61
85thBenjamin HarmeyerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.81
86thVejen MelnishkiChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.21
87thNathaniel WrightEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:04.48
88thAndrew WinstonSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.58
89thAngel olivasSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.65
90thGrayson HolbrookGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.98
91stAndrew TeneyckArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.18
92ndLogan AdamsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:05.27
93rdMax HansonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:05.35
94thJeremy HunterGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.52
95thJohn WaltonDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:05.59
96thBlake BrennanPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:05.96
97thCorbin LizarragaGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.30
98thBraeden SpencerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.33
99thCole BowmanDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:06.41
100thRyan RusickTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:06.83
101stNathan SpaldingParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:07.05
102ndJackson EdwardsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:07.34
103rdNathan EdlebeckO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.45
104thAiden HarrisGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.56
105thNathan PrunierDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:07.98
106thJarod BogsinskeNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.21
107thEvan LindvallGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.12
108thMason ThreewitWickenburg (AZ)Final01:09.18
109thMiles HadlockAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final01:09.33
110thJustin TrinidadGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.72
111thJonathan AtlasEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:12.56
112thDaniel DorathyTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:12.86
113thJacob HaneyGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.18
114thConnor GableEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:13.99
115thOtto JorgensenNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:14.59
116thAndre CarrParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:14.64
117thSean ScheirmannWickenburg (AZ)Final01:14.80
118thJoseph SpadaforeVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.82
119thJack LabenzBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:20.93
120thMitchell PotterDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:22.08
121stGianfranco FernandezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:24.22
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAsher StemmonsGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.00
2ndJacob CressVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:51.81
3rdMatthew LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:52.31
4thWilliam BansbergNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.02
5thFinn DowdallBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.17
6thGarrett MunkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.19
7thWill IngramBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.22
8thLucas OlschanskyPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:53.26
9thMason KearleyParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:53.29
10thBraden CussonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:53.96
11thNick MorenoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:54.82
12thJacob MarbachVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.91
13thWill NenadChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.04
14thMiles HutchinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.23
15thTim FayGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.41
16thDevin HenneberryBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.47
17thNic DepnerChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.52
18thWilliam RaffelSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.54
19thMax ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.67
20thIan MichelsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.85
21stColby RaffelSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.12
22ndAlejandro FuentesArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.30
23rdJordan TuterWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.34
24thJack LukenSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.53
25thIan RathsburgVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.55
26thChristian SteeleSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.78
27thBenjamin LeesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.85
28thBrody FelsteadMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.39
29thHayden JacobsVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:00.61
30thZachary BrisbinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.20
31stJoey SmirnoffAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final01:01.22
32ndKenan HarmonDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.28
33rdNicholas WardNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.49
34thStephen StrohmeyerThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.72
35thAustin KwanNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:02.05
36thSam SpiveyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.35
37thLucas OlandPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:03.50
38thMacArthur PangbornSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.29
39thSean RaffordSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.54
40thIndiana FilbrunWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.77
41stJoe SteimerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.55
42ndColby ParksDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.11
43rdArthur TorranceEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:10.19
44thMichael FarrellGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.55
45thXavier RodriguezDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.59
46thAndrew MoukabarySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.67
47thBrady BellEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:16.85
48thRyan RasmussenScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:18.24
49thClint SolivenTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:22.88
50thNathan FischbeckGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.64
51stMax FarrellGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.25
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJadan NaborVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:51.20
2ndMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.05
3rdTyler BarfieldPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:52.54
4thMatthew LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.70
5thGarrett MunkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.97
6thMason KearleyParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:54.17
7thSamuel StuckeySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.22
8thBraden WaltersChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.72
9thBryce FitzgeraldBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.03
10thJacob CressVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:55.27
11thFinn DowdallBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.71
12thWill NenadChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.66
13thGrant StoddardArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.86
14thEthan AndersonAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final00:56.88
15thMichael ShiarasVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.03
16thAlejandro FuentesArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.16
17thDerek GemarSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.22
18thTate SchurichtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.29
19thJeff MooreWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.29
20thNathan KempiakGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.80
21stGordon HeWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.89
22ndBoston BreinholtMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.28
23rdZachary BrisbinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.55
24thStephen StrohmeyerThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.26
25thKaleb TompkinsGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.37
26thTony ViSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.39
27thAndrew McCallMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.45
28thTed PhamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:03.74
29thAustin KwanNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:04.26
30thZach DiamondMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.83
31stLuke HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.08
32ndThomas LeesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.70
33rdBrody RichterVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.15
34thBrody FelsteadMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.28
35thAlex EnglandVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:07.85
36thGage BarnettGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.95
37thDiego DelgadoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.46
38thWilliam AndrewsWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.05
39thQuinn GodfreyVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:09.35
40thJake GrossmanSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.56
41stDerek ScandrettGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.18
42ndAustin HamiltonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.63
43rdSimon OssiasPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:11.16
44thRyan RasmussenScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:11.18
45thDanny O'BrienNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:11.63
46thColby ParksDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.20
47thAndrew WinstonSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.22
48thCaleb MunozGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.73
49thGray PasseyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.04
50thDrew KofflerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.09
51stJonah BowenTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:14.24
52ndMitchell HettenhausNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:14.28
53rdIlan WieserDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.35
54thNathaniel WrightEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:14.39
55thEli SilvermanPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:15.05
56thNick HoronenkoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.95
57thAidan WalkerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.27
58thJackson TillapaughWickenburg (AZ)Final01:16.34
59thRyan ParkScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.57
60thCameron BrebnerDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.36
61stAlexander FriehNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:18.80
62ndDylan DoTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:18.83
63rdKorbin TorresEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:21.67
64thNathan PrunierDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:21.92
65thKade WrightWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:22.04
66thEvan LindvallGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.39
67thAlexander KeenanThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.27
68thCole BowmanDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:23.82
69thMichael LucaScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:23.90
70thDaniel StorzEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:26.18
71stEthan FerraraScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:29.12
72ndMichael LisiSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:34.99
73rdMat HannaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:37.33
74thJack LabenzBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:40.65
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGrant GreenbaumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:59.73
2ndWilliam BansbergNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.00
3rdAnthony ClasonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.87
4thEllis BohonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.44
5thCooper KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.21
6thShane GuelichBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.26
7thRidge PetersonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.30
8thWill IngramBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.36
9thHenry PalmerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.64
10thJonah HoChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.68
11thTate BahtiSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.72
12thMatthew PrevattSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.46
13thRiggs JesclardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.28
14thPayton MullerNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.35
15thJoshua Cisneros-KinneyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:05.39
16thAnthony RamosSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.52
17thAndrew SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.93
18thJohn LemkeSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.06
19thNicholas GrabauskasSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.47
20thDavid JefferiesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.55
21stLarsen MarzialeMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.62
22ndJordan TuterWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.91
23rdTucker MerrillWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.20
24thTyler SesslerPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:07.38
25thChase AnArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.53
26thCooper DavisWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.58
27thJaxon GonzalesPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:07.77
28thMarco RinconSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.94
29thJacob BeyerVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:08.12
30thPhillip KrigbaumSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.56
31stKenan HarmonDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.60
32ndBrody BeldenScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:09.20
33rdSam PrusackiNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:09.28
34thLogan PrescottPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:09.43
35thMitchell KasovacSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.95
36thJared GriffinMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.22
37thJake KlinglerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.39
38thBrodin FaserTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:11.73
39thNathan StakerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.36
40thRudy McCormickSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.39
41stKyle WelshAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final01:12.44
42ndEsteban SalasGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.64
43rdDaniel HernandezGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.35
44thMichael WoodWickenburg (AZ)Final01:14.36
45thLucas SchomburgEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:15.32
46thJoe LoelArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.72
47thAndrew KerfootTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:16.68
48thRobert LoweryThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.89
49thTheodore LelakowskiSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.95
50thAron BalemeGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.84
51stBobby WendtPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:17.94
52ndWade HunterPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:18.62
53rdLuke FerenceSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:18.77
54thRob RowanGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.67
55thParker DavisNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:22.12
56thChip CordiWickenburg (AZ)Final01:22.12
57thMichael RomeroParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:22.26
58thYoussef AbdelazizNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:23.77
59thJoe BaxleyO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.48
60thEthan StojanowskiTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:24.81
61stPaul RubioArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:26.15
62ndBrady BellEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:27.01
63rdJack MartinBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:29.15
64thJonatham RohrerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:29.29
65thDavid HicksThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:29.94
66thJacob HaneyGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:30.43
67thJacob FinkThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:31.24
68thDomingo Seyk-MalancheDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:31.89
69thMichael DeBenedettoDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:32.78
70thMicah DickersonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:35.84
71stCooper HarrisEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:38.14
72ndEric BernhardtScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:38.41
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stChris AllenMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:43.82
2ndMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:44.76
3rdDevin EsserVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.18
4thCooper KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:46.86
5thLucas OlschanskyPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:47.00
6thThomas JoswiakBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.39
7thBen TravisBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.45
8thDevin HenneberryBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.89
9thPaul RasoumoffSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:52.93
10thNick ZaettaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:53.14
11thAnthony ClasonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:53.39
12thIan RathsburgVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.90
13thDerek GemarSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.19
14thLuke HinderakerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:57.20
15thDexter StewartVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:58.69
16thRyan BeyerVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:00.03
17thKyle JohnsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:00.10
18thBrody BeldenScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:02.50
19thKaleb TompkinsGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:02.77
20thMacArthur PangbornSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.97
21stJacob WhitesSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.01
22ndKyle OpenshawNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:04.91
23rdRudy McCormickSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:05.45
24thAsher JesclardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:06.06
25thJack GilesMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:06.27
26thTate JacobsonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:06.81
27thTony ViSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:07.30
28thTyler WilhelmChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:10.55
29thTyler RobersonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.18
30thMaximus LernerPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:11.75
31stEthan KibseyArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:12.28
32ndAndrei BankTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:13.36
33rdCole LarsonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:14.93
34thSimon OssiasPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:15.46
35thLucas SchomburgEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:15.61
36thBryce RichterDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final02:15.71
37thGage BarnettGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:16.72
38thCaden CribbsNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:22.32
39thCameron BrebnerDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:23.96
40thAidan WalkerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:24.53
41stCaleb MunozGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:24.65
42ndKyler KalkmanGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:25.87
43rdEric BernhardtScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:27.30
44thCorbin GonzalezDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final02:27.43
45thMichael FarrellGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:28.24
46thKarsen YuePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:28.76
47thJake PoissonTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:28.90
48thJarod BogsinskeNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:30.22
49thGrayson HolbrookGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:33.24
50thDaniel StorzEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:41.13
51stMichael LisiSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:41.20
52ndJeanpierre FernandezDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:42.13
53rdCarson SloanThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:42.75
54thJayce SmithWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:49.20
55thEthan StojanowskiTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:51.88
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJadan NaborVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:53.58
2ndEllis BohonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:55.55
3rdBraden WaltersChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:57.18
4thShane GuelichBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:59.75
5thTyler BarfieldPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:59.90
6thJames KaramSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:02.58
7thHenry PalmerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.78
8thTim FayGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:04.07
9thBraden CussonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:04.09
10thMax ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.29
11thNick MorenoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:05.04
12thBryce FitzgeraldBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:05.28
13thMatthew PrevattSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:05.42
14thMichael ShiarasVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.87
15thMiles HutchinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:07.08
16thColby RaffelSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:07.68
17thJacob RatkusEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:08.42
18thJack LukenSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:09.44
19thPayton MullerNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:10.70
20thWilliam RaffelSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.87
21stZach HaugenChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:12.85
22ndJustin CrawfordChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:16.08
23rdAndrew SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:18.56
24thJohn LemkeSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:18.61
25thDexter StewartVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:18.71
26thMarco RinconSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:20.17
27thSam PrusackiNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:20.25
28thTed PhamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:23.36
29thNick AmesScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:23.98
30thKyle WelshAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final02:24.36
31stKale MooreDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:24.59
32ndBrodin FaserTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:24.60
33rdSean RaffordSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:25.74
34thDanny O'BrienNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:29.09
35thEsteban SalasGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:29.21
36thLucas OlandPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:30.98
37thDaniel HernandezGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:31.22
38thGray PasseyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:31.86
39thAron BalemeGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:37.29
40thJack PlataczParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final02:39.05
41stFranklin KinmartinGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:41.48
42ndAndrew KerfootTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:42.01
43rdXavier RodriguezDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:53.48
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDevin EsserVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:45.99
2ndGrant GreenbaumVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final04:47.22
3rdGrey GartinBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:54.44
4thThomas JoswiakBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:55.40
5thTate BahtiSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:56.92
6thJacob RatkusEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final04:56.95
7thBen TravisBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:00.71
8thNic DepnerChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:04.32
9thJacob MarbachVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:07.39
10thTyler SesslerPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final05:16.66
11thJaxon GonzalesPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final05:20.09
12thJustin CrawfordChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final05:22.33
13thChase AnArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:30.07
14thNick AmesScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:30.40
15thChristian SteeleSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final05:36.64
16thJoe LoelArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:38.77
17thJacob WhitesSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:46.59
18thJackson FrancisThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:50.73
19thDylan LifshitzSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:55.57
20thEli SilvermanPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final06:06.09
21stCaden CribbsNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final06:26.64
22ndGabriel Huerta-McWhirterTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final06:42.76
23rdMicah DickersonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final06:43.38
24thFranklin KinmartinGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:45.04
25thCarson SloanThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final07:37.08
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:26.93
2ndRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:27.31
3rdRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:27.61
4thRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:31.45
5thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:33.96
6thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:34.06
7thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:34.57
8thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:34.94
9thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:37.12
10thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:37.13
11thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:37.36
12thRelay TeamAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final01:38.94
13thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.30
14thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.48
15thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:39.57
16thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:39.71
17thRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.96
18thRelay TeamDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:41.61
19thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:42.38
20thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:42.87
21stRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:43.84
22ndRelay TeamTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:44.32
23rdRelay TeamWickenburg (AZ)Final01:44.48
24thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:45.24
25thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:45.32
26thRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.65
27thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:48.61
28thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:50.24
29thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:52.23
30thRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:52.48
31stRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:54.28
32ndRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:54.96
33rdRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:55.09
34thRelay TeamTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:56.27
35thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.67
36thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:58.31
37thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:00.36
38thRelay TeamParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final02:00.61
39thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:11.74
40thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:14.78
41stRelay TeamBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:23.63
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:38.22
2ndRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.77
3rdRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:38.91
4thRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:41.17
5thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:42.59
6thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:42.69
7thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:43.38
8thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:43.48
9thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:43.63
10thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:43.72
11thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:43.73
12thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:44.08
13thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.17
14thRelay TeamAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final01:46.63
15thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:48.20
16thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:48.97
17thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:49.74
18thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:51.14
19thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:53.27
20thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:54.08
21stRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:54.81
22ndRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.02
23rdRelay TeamTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:55.16
24thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:56.92
25thRelay TeamWickenburg (AZ)Final01:57.23
26thRelay TeamParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:57.62
27thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:57.73
28thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:58.12
29thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:58.45
30thRelay TeamDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:59.55
31stRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:00.79
32ndRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:02.57
33rdRelay TeamTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:09.69
34thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:12.25
35thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:12.63
36thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:13.31
37thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:20.09
38thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:22.95
39thRelay TeamBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:41.07
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:11.18
2ndRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final03:15.72
3rdRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:17.27
4thRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:19.21
5thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:19.70
6thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final03:21.93
7thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:26.54
8thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:26.79
9thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final03:28.37
10thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:29.49
11thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:30.38
12thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final03:30.42
13thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final03:33.86
14thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final03:34.81
15thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final03:40.56
16thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:44.30
17thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final03:49.89
18thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:51.32
19thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:51.39
20thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:53.98
21stRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final03:54.30
22ndRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:55.99
23rdRelay TeamParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final03:56.35
24thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final03:56.85
25thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final04:00.03
26thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:06.09
27thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:07.72
28thRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final04:23.82
29thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final04:25.26
30thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:27.00
31stRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final04:27.03
32ndRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:33.60
33rdRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final04:34.28
34thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final04:47.68
35thRelay TeamTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final04:57.65
36thRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:08.16