Multi Teams @ Fast Times in the Cool Pines (Flagstaff, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 9/8/2018 1:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Boulder Creek4331
Desert Ridge3042
Saguaro2973
Mountain Ridge268
Flagstaff208
Red Rock143
Estrella Foothills117
Northland Prep Academy111
Bradshaw Mountain91
Goldwater84
Odyssey Institute72
Bourgade Catholic40
Scottsdale Christian Academy34
Basis20

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stThomas WescheFlagstaff (AZ)Final424.95
2ndJordan YeeEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final416.90
3rdJack HemphillMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final360.00
4thBraden DhoogeBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final354.15
5thLorenzo DevinoBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final316.30
6thBailey GrauerBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final307.70
7thAustin GriswoldBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final299.10
8thMaximus HaggardMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final281.80
9thSeth PingreeMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final211.15
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJon Carlo LoVulloBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:21.09
2ndMatthew PedersenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:22.87
3rdCaden RichterSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:22.96
4thCameron TankersleyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:23.99
5thDrew KellyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:24.12
6thElijah NevinsScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.34
7thParker TerryOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:24.55
8thCaden SpychalaSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.07
9thShaun TannerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:25.17
10thFrederick SchraderRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:25.50
11thNicholas WaageSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.65
12thPorter RayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.69
13thLewis MolinaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:25.98
14thDwight WaldenGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.28
15thBryce McCaulleyEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:26.55
16thNate AdamsFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:26.70
17thTimothy ScherrGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.77
18thEddie ReimusDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.07
19thJaiah GrondinRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:27.33
20thMax HansonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:27.65
21stJames AlagnaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:27.86
22ndRJ EdwardsRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:27.87
23rdJaden SagastumeEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:28.27
24thJack MartinBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:28.69
25thGraham NorrisBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:28.82
26thFoster SlugaSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.85
27thAndrew MartinezMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.97
28thRyan ParkScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.72
29thDevlyn MoffettOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:29.73
30thAden DeHerreraBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:29.74
31stChase HamiltonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:29.90
32ndTaylor BenninghoffEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:31.01
33rdAlexander FriehNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:31.12
34thChristian NathanBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.18
35thCody TurnerOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:32.37
36thMichaelangelo NguyenBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:33.50
37thBryce BustamanteMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:33.81
38thJuan Gutierrez MorenoBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:35.67
39thOtto JorgensenNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:36.43
40thZachary WoodwardOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:37.92
41stCarlos RasconBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:38.11
42ndKeenan RiveraBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:39.70
43rdLuis Cruz ManalisayBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:40.72
44thPatrick HsoBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:49.53
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLuke WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:50.15
2ndJack SantoroBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:51.68
3rdSean DiehlFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:51.77
4thJace OrcuttSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.19
5thDrew KellyBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:53.33
6thTristan MathewsBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:54.48
7thCaden SpychalaSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.63
8thKyle OpenshawNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:55.86
9thAnthony RasconBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.31
10thParker TerryOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:57.73
11thElijah QuinceyFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:58.22
12thBen BlanchardFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:58.75
13thMicah SmithBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:59.21
14thNoah KellerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.73
15thNate AdamsFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:00.03
16thDwight WaldenGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.20
17thArthur TorranceEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:01.90
18thCody BrefeldRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:03.19
19thAlex GmyrekMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:03.25
20thRJ EdwardsRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:04.32
21stJames AlagnaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:04.77
22ndJaden SagastumeEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:05.08
23rdMax HansonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:05.33
24thAndrew MartinezMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:05.55
25thJackson EdwardsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:06.10
26thHayden KnoebelBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:06.89
27thForrest HartleyRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:07.30
28thYoussef AbdelazizNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:07.37
29thZane DahlSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:07.50
30thLogan AdamsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:09.60
31stChase HamiltonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:09.65
32ndFoster SlugaSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:09.67
33rdSam SchneeGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.97
34thNoah CarawayOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:12.11
35thBryce BustamanteMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.09
36thNicholas VallesBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.12
37thJoshua MullenOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:15.89
38thJaden MarquezBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:15.94
39thGabriel NieldBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.68
40thEthan JollyBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:28.55
41stJack LabenzBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:29.10
42ndJulian PorterBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:49.44
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEssias SmithDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:52.52
2ndJon Carlo LoVulloBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:53.72
3rdNolan CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:55.11
4thIvan SabevMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:56.15
5thCaden RichterSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.76
6thTanner ElkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.16
7thJoshua BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:58.44
8thAndrew TateRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:00.92
9thBenjamin CrabbMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:02.08
10thAustin KwanNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:03.58
11thGiovanni BattistoniOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:06.42
12thIan BowlingGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.42
13thCody BrefeldRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:07.89
14thJalen RinneFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:08.06
15thJohn WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.52
16thGavin AndersonMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:12.96
17thSameer SajnaniRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:14.34
18thBryce McCaulleyEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:14.89
19thLewis MolinaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:15.98
20thBrady BellEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:27.31
21stTaylor BenninghoffEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:44.00
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLuke WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:54.53
2ndEssias SmithDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:55.07
3rdDenton SmithSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.46
4thJacob RatkusEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:00.01
5thMatthew PedersenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:00.71
6thTyler WongBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:01.39
7thJack SantoroBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:01.70
8thTanner ElkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.88
9thAustin KwanNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:03.42
10thAnthony RasconBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.13
11thElijah QuinceyFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:10.18
12thJosh ChiesaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:11.34
13thJohn WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.48
14thNathan BradyMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:11.48
15thDanny O'BrienNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:13.32
16thRyan ParkScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.47
17thNathaniel WrightEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:15.67
18thJack MartinBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:16.21
19thJaiah GrondinRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:17.73
20thAlexander FriehNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:19.44
21stAlex GmyrekMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:19.89
22ndTimothy ScherrGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.61
23rdKorbin TorresEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:24.63
24thOtto JorgensenNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:36.96
25thGraham NorrisBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:44.67
26thJack LabenzBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:47.06
27thCamden BesseyOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:53.42
28thKeenan RiveraBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:57.00
29thKaran BadhwarGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.56
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stElijah NevinsScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.73
2ndCameron TankersleyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.94
3rdZach DanaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:10.29
4thSam PrusackiNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:11.16
5thTristan MathewsBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:11.35
6thSamuel EckhardtSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:11.59
7thJames ThomsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:15.43
8thAbe SosaFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:15.77
9thShaun TannerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:15.82
10thHunter HardingMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.55
11thMason ThomasDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:17.67
12thLucas SchomburgEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:17.95
13thSeth HansenEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:18.13
14thNoah KellerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:18.19
15thNicholas WaageSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:19.70
16thAnthony CarusoBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:21.65
17thParker DavisNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:22.18
18thElliott GillespieOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:23.48
19thYoussef AbdelazizNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:23.60
20thJackson EdwardsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:26.52
21stJames LacnoGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:28.73
22ndDaniel EnriquezBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:29.93
23rdZachary WoodwardOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:34.46
24thCooper HarrisEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:37.86
25thJoshua MullenOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:38.85
26thCyan SalliegoNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:38.93
27thMax ZandGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.54
28thNoah CarawayOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:40.56
29thGabriel NieldBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:41.07
30thChristian NathanBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:42.02
31stNicholas VallesBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:42.87
32ndJaden MarquezBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:52.03
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDenton SmithSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:47.26
2ndAndrew RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:48.73
3rdNolan CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:49.91
4thJacob RatkusEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:51.46
5thSean DiehlFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:51.93
6thTobias KellerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:54.09
7thCarson PorterMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:56.29
8thTyler WongBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:00.65
9thZach DanaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:03.11
10thBryce FennellFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:04.08
11thPorter RayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:05.47
12thGage QuickSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:08.90
13thBen BlanchardFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:08.93
14thCole BalsmeierSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:09.81
15thKyle OpenshawNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:10.72
16thMason ThomasDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:10.83
17thAbe SosaFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:11.97
18thEddie ReimusDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:13.86
19thJosh McLayBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:13.86
20thIan BowlingGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:15.68
21stLucas SchomburgEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:18.21
22ndJosh ChiesaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:21.50
23rdGavin AndersonMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:23.95
24thElliott GillespieOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:27.87
25thCaden CribbsNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:31.21
26thNathan BradyMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:32.55
27thCyan SalliegoNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:33.17
28thAden DeHerreraBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:34.76
29thParker DavisNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:35.21
30thSam SchneeGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:43.94
31stHayden AndersonBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:50.60
32ndEthan JollyBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final03:33.62
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAlex HelwigBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:14.00
2ndIvan SabevMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:15.04
3rdSam PrusackiNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:19.80
4thBenjamin CrabbMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:20.27
5thMarcus MaresFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:23.34
6thJames ThomsonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:24.93
7thSamuel EckhardtSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:26.38
8thDanny O'BrienNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:26.98
9thDante LabellaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:27.60
10thParker OrcuttSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:27.96
11thBryan GonzalezGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:31.00
12thHunter HardingMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:33.12
13thCade BalsmeierSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:34.75
14thArthur TorranceEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:35.60
15thCole BalsmeierSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:35.71
16thGary SchmittGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:49.60
17thBrady BellEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:07.20
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAndrew RossBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final04:54.69
2ndJoshua BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final05:00.60
3rdAlex HelwigBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:14.45
4thTobias KellerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:17.78
5thAndrew TateRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final05:24.83
6thCarson PorterMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final05:27.14
7thBryce FennellFlagstaff (AZ)Final05:45.09
8thGage QuickSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:49.45
9thMarcus MaresFlagstaff (AZ)Final05:49.55
10thBryan GonzalezGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:01.24
11thAnthony CarusoBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final06:06.54
12thJosh McLayBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final06:24.66
13thMicah SmithBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final06:32.33
14thGiovanni BattistoniOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final06:35.03
15thSameer SajnaniRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final06:40.48
16thGary SchmittGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:43.78
17thDaniel EnriquezBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final07:12.20
18thCaden CribbsNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final07:17.71
19thDavid SchumacherBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final07:40.25
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:33.44
2ndRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:38.06
3rdRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:39.43
4thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:40.61
5thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:44.91
6thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:48.05
7thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:48.66
8thRelay TeamGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:49.52
9thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:51.03
10thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:51.16
11thRelay TeamBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.38
12thRelay TeamBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:26.34
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:41.33
2ndRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:43.56
3rdRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:47.81
4thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:50.28
5thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:58.91
6thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:58.98
7thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:00.68
8thRelay TeamGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:07.74
9thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:08.49
10thRelay TeamBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:47.63
11thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:49.31
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final03:23.32
2ndRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:30.43
3rdRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final03:36.05
4thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final03:50.17
5thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final03:50.72
6thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final03:50.86
7thRelay TeamGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:05.49
8thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final04:07.19
9thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final05:11.40
10thRelay TeamBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:51.07