Multi Teams @ FHSAA 1A District 11 Championships (Fort Lauderdale, FL)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 11/2/2018 10:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Pine Crest6161
University3802
Calvary Christian Academy2003
Chaminade-Madonna1964
North Broward Prep1525
Westminster Academy1306
David Posnack Jewish Day867
South Florida HEAT758
Sagemont79
Coral Springs Christian

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stDenny Gulia-JanovskiPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final524.95
2ndKevin MendezPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final514.30
3rdAllen LevitisPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final344.20
4thDanyal GhadialiPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final306.90
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLuc FerraraPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:24.09
2ndErick ZepedaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:24.51
3rdVictor LagoPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:25.01
4thBenjamin BernsteinPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:29.03
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAntony NovakPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:50.70
2ndElvis KotikovskiPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:52.69
3rdErick ZepedaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:53.87
4thChristopher MartinezPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:54.26
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNicholas ValePine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:51.21
2ndJacob SilbermanPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:52.66
3rdLuc FerraraPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:57.37
4thEldar KhismatullinPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:09.14
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNicholas ValePine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:52.93
2ndAntony NovakPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:55.25
3rdElvis KotikovskiPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:55.73
4thWyatt DenhardPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:05.40
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJoshua HanksPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:00.27
2ndMatthew PetreskiPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:00.52
3rdJimmy HartPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:01.10
4thJacob SilbermanPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:02.26
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJimmy HartPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:47.20
2ndChristopher MartinezPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:58.19
3rdVictor LagoPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:00.47
4thRoman FerraraPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:10.22
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJoshua HanksPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:58.62
2ndMatthew PetreskiPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:01.84
3rdWyatt DenhardPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:18.59
4thRonin JonesPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:27.04
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRonin JonesPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:40.99
2ndRoman FerraraPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:41.73
3rdEldar KhismatullinPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final06:23.01
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:30.93
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:39.14
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final03:19.69