Multi Teams @ PCDS Last Chance Qualifier (AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 10/26/2018 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Hamilton611
Phoenix Country Day302
Tempe Prep273
Gilbert Classical Academy18
Veritas Prep9
St. Mary's
Scottsdale Christian Academy
Horizon Honors
Arete Prep
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTim FayGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.30
2ndAndrew LiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:23.67
3rdJohn MoorePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:23.85
4thNicholas HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:24.28
5thLuke NicholasArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.46
6thBrody BeldenScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.83
7thRylan WichtermanHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.95
8thNathanael LeeHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.11
9thJake KlinglerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.74
10thBrody RichterVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.17
11thGeorge MersiowskyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.24
12thGrant ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.48
13thReagan DresserScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.14
14thWilliam TorkVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.37
15thMichael LucaScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.66
16thHunter DaneshkhahGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.17
17thMatt MurphyHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.44
18thAlexander AragonArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.30
19thJustin TrinidadGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.32
20thBode LightHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.47
21stShane RomanoHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.70
22ndMax FarrellGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.62
23rdClaas HamingGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:32.23
24thRiley SeminaraHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:32.49
25thEthan FerraraScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:32.92
26thAlek SimpsonHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.79
27thNeil RavikumarHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.44
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMaximus LernerPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:52.08
2ndJohn MoorePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:52.65
3rdJoshua HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:52.84
4thKyle StocekHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:54.49
5thNathanael LeeHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:54.95
6thNick LinehanGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.70
7thEsteban SalasGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.90
8thSam SpiveyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.46
9thGeorge MersiowskyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.62
10thAhmad El-RayesHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.43
11thJeffery HillArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.50
12thNoah FrazierTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:00.18
13thMichael LucaScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.67
14thEric SatherHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.32
15thWilliam TorkVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.16
16thHunter DaneshkhahGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.93
17thAiden HarrisGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.15
18thJoseph SpadaforeVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.09
19thJustin TrinidadGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.13
20thBrennen FoleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.21
21stEthan StojanowskiTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:12.25
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJacob MarbachVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.07
2ndNicholas HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:58.44
3rdMichael SexsonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.34
4thKaleb TompkinsGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.88
5thJaxon GonzalesPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:00.07
6thDemetrios PickettHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.37
7thLucas OlandPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:02.21
8thTyson BromleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.68
9thShray SoormaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.04
10thDerek ScandrettGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.62
11thMichael FarrellGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.01
12thJeffery HillArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.26
13thMat HannaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.41
14thNathan FischbeckGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.80
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEan PetersonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.53
2ndAndrew LiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.49
3rdDevin EsserVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.24
4thTyler SesslerPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:05.78
5thAnish PuriHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.87
6thChase MathiasHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.32
7thEsteban SalasGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.51
8thJake KlinglerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.43
9thAron BalemeGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.29
10thRylan TravisHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.62
11thEthan StojanowskiTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:23.45
12thSam Suncais Da CruzGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:28.87
13thJacob HaneyGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:30.29
14thPradyoth VelagapudiHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.68
15thEric BernhardtScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:34.49
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRylan WichtermanHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.70
2ndTim FayGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.86
3rdNick LinehanGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.00
4thKaleb TompkinsGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.01
5thConner DumontHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.85
6thLucas OlandPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:05.82
7thRyan GanHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.00
8thBrody RichterVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.28
9thDavid GoldsenHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.47
10thRyan RasmussenScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:10.03
11thSimon OssiasPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:11.03
12thCaleb MunozGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.33
13thPranav GovindasamyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.73
14thMichael FarrellGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.24
15thEli SilvermanPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:14.27
16thNathan RubisHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.25
17thNeil RavikumarHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.53
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMichael SexsonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:53.76
2ndJaxon GonzalesPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:54.04
3rdJoshua HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:00.61
4thJake SchoennagelHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:05.61
5thDominick MadrilHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:08.37
6thEli SilvermanPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:11.29
7thMason WulbrechtHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:12.18
8thNoah FrazierTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:16.29
9thJohn HamannVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:21.72
10thSam Suncais Da CruzGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:27.04
11thNathan FischbeckGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:30.76
12thAiden HarrisGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:39.59
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDevin EsserVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.09
2ndDemetrios PickettHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:15.41
3rdTed PhamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:17.43
4thLogan PrescottPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:17.53
5thJoshua Cisneros-KinneyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:19.66
6thGrant ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:22.45
7thCaleb MunozGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:31.30
8thJaycob YaksHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:38.01
9thMax FarrellGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:44.97
10thBrennen FoleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:54.79
11thRiley SeminaraHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:58.27
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stChance WarrinerHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final04:58.29
2ndJacob MarbachVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:08.12
3rdConner DumontHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:15.96
4thJake SchoennagelHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:50.65
5thDerek ScandrettGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:02.50
6thGabriel Huerta-McWhirterTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final06:28.89
7thJohn HamannVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:42.25
8thMat HannaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final07:13.92
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:33.49
2ndRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:41.99
3rdRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:42.49
4thRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:46.14
5thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:51.36
6thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:03.94
7thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:04.50
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:45.60
2ndRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:48.52
3rdRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:54.82
4thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:55.59
5thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:59.84
6thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:00.22
7thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.20
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:37.43
2ndRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:44.36
3rdRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final03:47.34
4thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:57.18
5thRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:03.43
6thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final04:06.08
7thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final04:12.92