Pine Crest @ Westminster Academy

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 9/28/2018 4:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
Pine Crest194W
Westminster Academy74L

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stDenny Gulia-JanovskiPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final288.53
2ndAdam ShiffPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final173.25
3rdStephen CardeaWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final130.20
4thSamuel KosickiWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final108.67
5thNicholas CardeaWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final100.95
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNoah SipowskiWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:22.78
2ndLuc FerraraPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:24.99
3rdEldar KhismatullinPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:26.28
4thRoman FerraraPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:28.40
5thLuke McCartneyWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:38.57
6thAngela JoroWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:38.66
7thTommy BrezaWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:40.17
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJimmy HartPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:49.79
2ndChristian HendersonWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:55.15
3rdVictor LagoPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:55.26
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNicholas ValePine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:53.46
2ndLuc FerraraPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:02.16
3rdAdam WartersWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:05.54
4thRoman FerraraPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:15.79
5thRonin JonesPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:16.24
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stElvis KotikovskiPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:55.65
2ndAntony NovakPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:04.19
3rdAdam WartersWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:07.57
4thEldar KhismatullinPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:13.95
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJoshua HanksPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:01.47
2ndNoah SipowskiWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:05.06
3rdWyatt DenhardPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:08.67
4thErick ZepedaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:08.96
5thChristopher MartinezPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:13.27
6thTimothy BibbeeWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:28.87
7thTommy BrezaWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:10.86
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stElvis KotikovskiPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:55.29
2ndChristian HendersonWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:04.10
3rdVictor LagoPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:06.09
4thChristopher MartinezPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:07.55
5thRonin JonesPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:23.94
6thJoshua LencseWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:53.42
7thAngela JoroWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final03:08.01
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNicholas ValePine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:59.38
2ndWyatt DenhardPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:21.84
3rdErick ZepedaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:28.13
4thTimothy BibbeeWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final03:17.42
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJimmy HartPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:06.67
2ndAntony NovakPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:37.26
3rdJoshua LencseWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final08:07.91
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:30.68
2ndRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:41.98
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:45.36
2ndRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:00.56
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final03:20.17
2ndRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final04:04.48