Multi Teams @ Saturday Night Fever (Chandler, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 9/29/2018 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Corona del Sol3031
Desert Ridge2012
Perry1953
Chandler159
Desert Mountain158
Gila Ridge144
Saguaro133
Mountain Pointe124
Mesa104
Hamilton86
Cactus Shadows85
Flagstaff79
Highland78
Horizon64
Prescott62
Dobson41
Benjamin Franklin35
Arizona College Prep33
Arete Prep29
Red Rock25
Skyline14
Poston Butte9
Casteel6
Horizon Honors
Morenci
Kofa
Kellis
Apache Junction
North Canyon
Douglas
Bourgade Catholic

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJered MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:22.13
2ndTalen OsbornGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:22.24
3rdRoan KelleherCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:22.44
4thTate LewisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:22.66
5thCaden RichterSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:22.66
6thJake OolmanHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.02
7thMatt JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:23.09
8thRyan RedmondArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:23.35
9thTayson WilleyChandler (AZ)Final00:23.42
10thMax RockwoodMesa (AZ)Final00:23.44
11thSam BrenchleyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.52
12thKyle AndersonCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:23.52
13thJace OrcuttSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:23.62
14thBrigham SorensenPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:23.83
15thMyles ThomasMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.84
16thLane MellonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:23.93
17thAidan DiazPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.02
18thJames RagsdaleCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:24.05
19thRio TrichlerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.15
20thOmar SeragCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:24.20
21stBen AbercrombieCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:24.25
22ndCaden SpychalaSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.48
23rdYusheng ZhaoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.57
24thLukas FloydCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:24.60
25thPorter RayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.63
26thThomas VanConantChandler (AZ)Final00:24.71
27thRafael MontesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:24.73
28thFrederick SchraderRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:24.78
29thRylan WichtermanHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.82
30thGabriel MahonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:24.84
31stLogan ClaytonMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.84
32ndMason WrightPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:24.86
33rdJonah O'HarePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.01
34thMichael JohnsonPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.03
35thSpencer MichaelMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.03
36thTaylor SmithArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.06
37thChris TorlaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:25.08
38thJackson ChurchCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:25.09
39thNathanael LeeHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.13
40thTrevor LeeHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.14
41stDane BassettPrescott (AZ)Final00:25.17
42ndSeth PetersonApache Junction (AZ)Final00:25.23
43rdNixon HuffakerMesa (AZ)Final00:25.31
44thSebastian OlivaresDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.35
45thCaleb MooiDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.36
46thJaiah GrondinRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:25.38
47thNoah SimsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.43
48thThayne StubbsSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.57
49thConner BaileySkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.62
50thJoseph LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:25.65
51stSean HenegarPrescott (AZ)Final00:25.68
52ndJacob FinneganPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:25.68
53rdPelaki FoliakiHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.70
54thCade BalsmeierSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.73
55thKole HillnerPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:25.75
56thDiego MartinezDouglas (AZ)Final00:25.76
57thKyle StocekHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.98
58thCasey MorriseyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.01
59thTalmage EricksonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.03
60thGrant ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.08
61stBrennan SweeneyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.09
62ndXavien MilletChandler (AZ)Final00:26.23
63rdSam ErwinHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.23
64thNicholas WaageSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.35
65thMatthew RosePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.40
66thBen CoyleDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.43
67thHenry PetersenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.44
68thWyatt PriceHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.56
69thAdam BelscherApache Junction (AZ)Final00:26.73
70thMason WulbrechtHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.78
71stCole GustafsonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.81
72ndJordan HallPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:26.94
73rdJames AlagnaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:27.01
74thNicholas ShayHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.03
75thEric PenneyHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.18
76thAndres RodriguezChandler (AZ)Final00:27.21
77thEmery GomezDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.23
78thColton TomitzPrescott (AZ)Final00:27.31
79thAlex BoydKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:27.46
80thMitchell HoustonMesa (AZ)Final00:27.47
81stKyle JamesNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.51
82ndPranav GovindasamyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.52
83rdRhett McCleveDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.69
84thKemel CanadyBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:27.82
85thTyler PetersonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.84
86thEthan DoestSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.93
87thColton DixonMesa (AZ)Final00:27.93
88thAdam TaylorPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:27.96
89thKendall HayesChandler (AZ)Final00:28.08
90thIsrael BernalMorenci (AZ)Final00:28.09
91stMatt MurphyHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.11
92ndEvan AndersonChandler (AZ)Final00:28.21
93rdIsaiah BeattieHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.23
94thSawyer SwinsonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.27
95thBrendan RojasCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:28.42
96thKade RobertsPrescott (AZ)Final00:28.57
97thIsaac StowellArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.59
98thDaniel NearyHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.60
99thFrancisco ParraDouglas (AZ)Final00:28.78
100thNathan WeldonSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.86
101stDavid MartinezDouglas (AZ)Final00:28.95
102ndTomas BarrazaDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.98
103rdGarrett MerrillDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.98
104thTaman TruongArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.00
105thJack MadisonFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:29.12
106thDrake ShermanSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:29.13
107thIsaac SagorPrescott (AZ)Final00:29.23
108thEsi BouletKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.24
109thDaniel AndrewMesa (AZ)Final00:29.30
110thErick VarelaNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.35
111thChristian NathanBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.50
112thIan AndersonMesa (AZ)Final00:29.57
113thKyle DunnKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.61
114thZach BradshawFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:29.73
115thAlan PissasCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:29.88
116thOwen PalmerFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:30.01
117thAlex PissasCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:30.03
118thJorge OchoaDouglas (AZ)Final00:30.05
119thKyle CoaxumCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:30.65
120thBrian KnightKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:30.82
121stFoster SlugaSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:31.11
122ndNathan SchlinkCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:31.21
123rdJuan Gutierrez MorenoBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.52
124thNicholas VallesBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.57
125thMiguel AlvarezKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:31.68
126thDavid MarquezMorenci (AZ)Final00:31.71
127thEthan HeavensApache Junction (AZ)Final00:31.79
128thDominick Moreno-ArceKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:32.22
129thEthan PriceGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:32.38
130thShane RomanoHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.48
131stDarion DavenportKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:32.58
132ndNabeel AdamApache Junction (AZ)Final00:32.64
133rdAustin HammonBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:33.35
134thJD TsasaNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.60
135thWill ChapnekMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.72
136thChase NelsonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:33.98
137thJazper BrooksMorenci (AZ)Final00:34.17
138thCarlos RasconBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.22
139thEthan SmithBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:34.44
140thAlek SimpsonHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.95
141stMario LujaSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:35.13
142ndTomas GalvezNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:35.16
143rdPradyoth VelagapudiHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:35.25
144thEnrique PachecoNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:35.29
145thLuis Cruz ManalisayBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:35.57
146thJoshua BecentiKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:35.99
147thJoseph BandakNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:36.29
148thHector MoralesApache Junction (AZ)Final00:36.55
149thJoseph RaineyApache Junction (AZ)Final00:36.67
150thMichael MurchisonKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:37.39
151stRedd JamiasBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:38.25
152ndVictor LaraRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:41.88
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMaxwell KleinmanBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:48.22
2ndRoan KelleherCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:49.60
3rdRyan TrichlerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:49.96
4thZuy PhamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:50.05
5thCaden RichterSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:50.34
6thMatt JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:50.92
7thJake OolmanHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:51.04
8thMax RockwoodMesa (AZ)Final00:51.32
9thMikael LamayoGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:51.32
10thSean DiehlFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:51.55
11thKyle AndersonCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:51.59
12thSaxon ReadHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:51.77
13thLane MellonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:52.00
14thAidan DiazPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:52.10
15thJace OrcuttSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:52.51
16thTayson WilleyChandler (AZ)Final00:52.51
17thJack MillerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:52.61
18thOmar SeragCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:52.64
19thCarter JanssenCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:52.75
20thMichael JohnsonPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.07
21stDiego LozanoMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.14
22ndMyles ThomasMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.24
23rdBrigham SorensenPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:53.29
24thCaden SpychalaSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.39
25thBen AbercrombieCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:53.40
26thThaddeus GrayMorenci (AZ)Final00:53.83
27thMarcus MaresFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:53.90
28thIan GerkenMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.09
29thTrent DawePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.42
30thJoseph MaciasKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:54.55
31stAnthony RasconBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.60
32ndYusheng ZhaoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:54.76
33rdSpencer MichaelMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.17
34thTrevor LeeHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.20
35thKyle StocekHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:55.71
36thDominick MadrilHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:55.77
37thNathanael LeeHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:55.87
38thFrancisco EsparzaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:55.99
39thJaden LynchChandler (AZ)Final00:56.17
40thThomas VanConantChandler (AZ)Final00:56.18
41stJoshua PoitHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.42
42ndJimmy VanWicklerHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.42
43rdJonah O'HarePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.45
44thCasey MorriseyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.46
45thLogan ClaytonMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.65
46thZack PierzinaDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.70
47thTalmage EricksonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.90
48thNicholas WaageSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.94
49thCaleb MooiDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.07
50thSebastian OlivaresDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.19
51stSeth PetersonApache Junction (AZ)Final00:57.33
52ndJohnathan NguyenChandler (AZ)Final00:57.40
53rdIsidro CalvilloDouglas (AZ)Final00:57.50
54thDane BassettPrescott (AZ)Final00:57.58
55thZach AdamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.68
56thTaylor SmithArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.75
57thCarson MetzlerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.96
58thPedro LleraSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.97
59thJonathan TreatKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:58.00
60thSean HenegarPrescott (AZ)Final00:58.27
61stNate AdamsFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:58.34
62ndGrant ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.34
63rdBo TenneySkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.35
64thCade BalsmeierSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.36
65thJohn CaumbanPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.46
66thNathan ChenArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.58
67thEaston MartinHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.59
68thDavid GoldsenHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.00
69thMatthew RosePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.13
70thNixon HuffakerMesa (AZ)Final00:59.28
71stBen CoyleDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.56
72ndMax ZaroffGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:59.61
73rdCole GustafsonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.74
74thEmery GomezDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.76
75thNoah KellerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.85
76thNoah NicholsMesa (AZ)Final00:59.94
77thJacob ConklinArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.12
78thAustin ClaytonChandler (AZ)Final01:00.14
79thMicah LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:00.14
80thSteven MooreDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.35
81stJake NewmanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.41
82ndConnor BlaylockMesa (AZ)Final01:00.76
83rdBridge BachArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.95
84thRhett McCleveDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.44
85thNolan MurphyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.52
86thConner BaileySkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.54
87thNicholas ArmstrongHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.70
88thEvan AndersonChandler (AZ)Final01:01.80
89thRJ EdwardsRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:01.83
90thDylan CrespoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.96
91stIsrael BernalMorenci (AZ)Final01:02.22
92ndJames AlagnaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:02.48
93rdAlan RoldanKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:02.50
94thIsaiah BeattieHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.96
95thAdam TaylorPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:03.00
96thTyler PetersonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.31
97thZakary SteenhoekCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:03.35
98thChristopher AlexCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:03.36
99thAiden AverettGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:03.65
100thColton TomitzPrescott (AZ)Final01:03.71
101stAlex BoydKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:03.77
102ndJordan HallPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:03.85
103rdEric SatherHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.12
104thDylan LloydKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:04.31
105thSam ErwinHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.44
106thRafael TorresDouglas (AZ)Final01:05.02
107thBryce SorensenPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:05.10
108thGarrett MerrillDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.61
109thZachary WargoKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:05.65
110thFoster SlugaSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.94
111thTomas BarrazaDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.84
112thDavid LopezDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.03
113thRyder GuaglianoApache Junction (AZ)Final01:07.39
114thErick VarelaNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.47
115thCurtis WilkersonArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.50
116thDrake ShermanSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.71
117thDaniel AndrewMesa (AZ)Final01:07.87
118thTobias BuettnerPrescott (AZ)Final01:07.92
119thAlex PissasCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:08.05
120thOwen PalmerFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:08.07
121stEsi BouletKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:08.31
122ndAlexander AragonArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.03
123rdMiguel AlvarezKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:09.06
124thMatt MurphyHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.09
125thDerek DanaBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:09.55
126thNathan SchlinkCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:09.63
127thTristan De MeyereRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:09.68
128thMatthew GrassoPrescott (AZ)Final01:09.95
129thJorge OchoaDouglas (AZ)Final01:10.23
130thNicholas VallesBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.55
131stAlan PissasCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:11.74
132ndDavid MarquezMorenci (AZ)Final01:11.88
133rdJake CreekCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:13.75
134thBrian KnightKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:13.86
135thNabeel AdamApache Junction (AZ)Final01:14.22
136thConnor CookCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:14.87
137thDarion DavenportKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.96
138thLevi GibbBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:15.20
139thEnrique PachecoNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.61
140thJuan Gutierrez MorenoBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.79
141stAustin HammonBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:18.87
142ndChase NelsonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:18.91
143rdJoseph BandakNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.94
144thMario LujaSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:19.58
145thEthan SmithBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:19.78
146thMax PankratovNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.12
147thJazper BrooksMorenci (AZ)Final01:20.88
148thCarlos RasconBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.13
149thNickolas WisslerKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:22.32
150thGabriel NieldBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.16
151stOscar GalindoKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:23.62
152ndJoseph RaineyApache Junction (AZ)Final01:24.90
153rdHector MoralesApache Junction (AZ)Final01:25.46
154thRedd JamiasBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:28.44
155thConnor RitscherNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:42.27
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHarris TemplePrescott (AZ)Final00:50.87
2ndEssias SmithDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:51.55
3rdLucas KellyChandler (AZ)Final00:51.60
4thLuke WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:52.84
5thSteven FlorenceDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.35
6thLuke NicholasArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.41
7thAlex GrieveMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.65
8thDevon WheelerGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:56.46
9thCarter JanssenCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:56.50
10thCaelan DesmondDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.91
11thDenton SmithSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.93
12thDaniel BrooksMesa (AZ)Final00:57.32
13thTanner ElkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.37
14thJustin TassinariPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.45
15thAlexander HollienDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.53
16thRyan MuirSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.88
17thAndrew TateRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:58.61
18thHunter ArnettMesa (AZ)Final00:58.62
19thJack BlakeDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.04
20thLuke EarlsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.24
21stJake WillisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.26
22ndTanner VanPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.29
23rdMason WrightPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:59.31
24thDemetrios PickettHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.19
25thMax StanardHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.08
26thAndrew KangArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.14
27thJoseph MaciasKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:01.24
28thJoseph LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:01.37
29thZinan ShenHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.54
30thBen BlanchardFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:02.09
31stLukas AldrichPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.35
32ndNicholas ArmstrongHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.70
33rdThaddeus GrayMorenci (AZ)Final01:02.92
34thBrady WilliamsApache Junction (AZ)Final01:03.37
35thJacob FloresCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:03.52
36thBrodrick WhiteSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.67
37thTyson BromleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.72
38thJohn WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.78
39thStephan RubelKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:03.84
40thShray SoormaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.11
41stMax GarnMesa (AZ)Final01:05.64
42ndZach LarntzChandler (AZ)Final01:05.74
43rdHudson BoeCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:05.84
44thCarsen HallsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.03
45thCody BrefeldRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:06.07
46thBlair ChanceMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.91
47thJackson ChurchCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:07.76
48thFenn GarnettFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:08.36
49thDaniel LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:08.88
50thAlex Van DerGeestCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:09.03
51stSameer SajnaniRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:10.66
52ndZane DahlSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:11.01
53rdNate AdamsFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:11.98
54thJeffery HillArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.27
55thElijah QuinceyFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:17.10
56thJake NewmanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.81
57thNeil RavikumarHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.31
58thDaniel NearyHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:25.15
59thJacob EidsonChandler (AZ)Final01:26.22
60thShea MontoyaNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:31.51
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJered MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:52.95
2ndDylan EdgeCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:53.01
3rdLuke WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:53.11
4thMaxwell KleinmanBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:54.01
5thSteven FlorenceDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.68
6thRyan MuirSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.81
7thTalen OsbornGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:57.85
8thEric HeinonenFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:58.14
9thEverett MilloyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.16
10thNolan CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.18
11thDusten CroswhiteCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:59.27
12thJack MillerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:59.28
13thMichael LoughboroPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.43
14thAustin CannonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:00.69
15thNathan JurekChandler (AZ)Final01:00.72
16thJames SawDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.95
17thDiego LozanoMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.41
18thBrian SawickiCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:02.02
19thLukas AldrichPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.30
20thIvan MoilanenCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:02.41
21stRylan WichtermanHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.98
22ndMikael LamayoGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:03.48
23rdConner DumontHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.68
24thCarsen RichardsonHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.70
25thAnthony RasconBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.82
26thTanner ElkinsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.82
27thEaston MartinHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.17
28thConnor ColbyCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:05.42
29thRyan TaylorChandler (AZ)Final01:05.61
30thMatt RapierMesa (AZ)Final01:06.33
31stRyan GanHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.63
32ndWyatt PriceHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.72
33rdElijah QuinceyFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:07.84
34thJohn CaumbanPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.89
35thDiego NunezNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.35
36thTyler BacaCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:08.74
37thPedro LleraSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.34
38thIan PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.34
39thDavid GoldsenHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.56
40thNicholas ShayHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:09.80
41stAdam BelscherApache Junction (AZ)Final01:10.41
42ndBrennan SweeneyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.06
43rdChristian ManuelCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:11.97
44thEric PenneyHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:12.49
45thBridge BachArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.81
46thEmanuel RodriguezKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:12.91
47thAustin ClaytonChandler (AZ)Final01:12.92
48thConnor BlaylockMesa (AZ)Final01:13.32
49thKemel CanadyBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:13.87
50thMax GarnMesa (AZ)Final01:13.98
51stJose AyalaKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.65
52ndMatthew GrassoPrescott (AZ)Final01:15.49
53rdAiden AverettGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:15.95
54thAlan RoldanKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:16.02
55thIan AndersonMesa (AZ)Final01:16.18
56thJoseph EppelePrescott (AZ)Final01:16.60
57thZach BradshawFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:16.69
58thSawyer SwinsonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:17.56
59thNathan RubisHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.24
60thFrancisco ParraDouglas (AZ)Final01:19.71
61stNeil RavikumarHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.56
62ndZachary WargoKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:23.14
63rdZane DahlSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:24.21
64thJack MadisonFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:24.37
65thKendall HayesChandler (AZ)Final01:27.48
66thJake CreekCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:27.54
67thSamuel PetersenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:28.04
68thKyle CoaxumCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:28.77
69thKyle DunnKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:31.56
70thJohn PerezMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.79
71stMax PankratovNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:37.32
72ndEllis CarawayMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:43.69
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stZuy PhamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.62
2ndIan HirotaChandler (AZ)Final01:01.55
3rdReese LattoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:01.94
4thRyan TrichlerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.52
5thSam ReedMesa (AZ)Final01:02.59
6thAndrew LiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.78
7thHarris TemplePrescott (AZ)Final01:03.15
8thXavien MilletChandler (AZ)Final01:03.40
9thTate LewisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.96
10thIra EvansGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:04.20
11thTodd JohnstonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.22
12thBen EdwardsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.90
13thAustin ConnallyDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.22
14thCameron TankersleyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.47
15thRemy SigtermansDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.59
16thChance WarrinerHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.76
17thSean LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:06.44
18thCarter BowerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:06.77
19thZach DanaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:08.38
20thNolan JenksChandler (AZ)Final01:08.39
21stIan GerkenMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.44
22ndRio TrichlerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.50
23rdAnish PuriHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.09
24thCole LittleHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:09.32
25thRafael MontesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:09.52
26thCole BalsmeierSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:09.60
27thJustin TaylorChandler (AZ)Final01:10.20
28thCedric BrookingCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:10.26
29thWyatt HackenyosCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:10.85
30thCaelan DesmondDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.14
31stSam BrenchleyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.26
32ndRiley HofferHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:11.51
33rdTriston LescallettMesa (AZ)Final01:11.61
34thSamuel EckhardtSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:11.68
35thIan PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.72
36thSeth RemerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.75
37thZack PierzinaDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.06
38thXavier SansoresPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:12.11
39thAbe SosaFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:12.39
40thBlake FrancisPrescott (AZ)Final01:12.46
41stJoshua PoitHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.75
42ndAlexander CayerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.42
43rdHunter PaynichArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.59
44thYaniv BrikerArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.65
45thJameson Perreault-PerezDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:13.66
46thBrodrick WhiteSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:14.77
47thMason ThomasDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:15.56
48thZakary SteenhoekCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:15.58
49thGabriel MahonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:15.79
50thLogan SylvesterArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.09
51stHenry PetersenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.10
52ndJonathan TreatKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:16.18
53rdBo TenneySkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:16.21
54thNoah KellerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:17.29
55thColton DixonMesa (AZ)Final01:17.33
56thJacob JilkApache Junction (AZ)Final01:17.99
57thZach AdamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:19.33
58thDavid LopezDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:19.43
59thJared CarterPrescott (AZ)Final01:21.65
60thBlair ChanceMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.00
61stRJ EdwardsRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:22.02
62ndChristopher AlexCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:25.01
63rdDylan LloydKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:25.09
64thNathan WeldonSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:25.98
65thDerek DanaBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:26.48
66thFenn GarnettFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:27.15
67thDominick Moreno-ArceKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:27.90
68thAlexander AragonArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:28.73
69thBrandon HarpCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:29.55
70thBryce SorensenPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:30.52
71stJD TsasaNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.98
72ndChristian NathanBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:34.04
73rdMerlin PorterPrescott (AZ)Final01:34.81
74thGabriel NieldBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.52
75thPradyoth VelagapudiHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.98
76thJoshua BecentiKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:41.32
77thConnor RitscherNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:42.69
78thTristan De MeyereRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:44.90
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNolan CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:50.16
2ndDevon WheelerGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:50.86
3rdLuke NicholasArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:51.68
4thNicholas CanneyCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:51.86
5thEverett MilloyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:53.11
6thTanner VanPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:53.26
7thJake WillisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:53.50
8thTobias KellerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:53.64
9thAlexander HollienDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:54.54
10thSaxon ReadHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:55.65
11thSam ReedMesa (AZ)Final01:56.76
12thZach DanaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:57.39
13thBryce FennellFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:57.49
14thRobert PankoninCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:59.03
15thNolan JenksChandler (AZ)Final01:59.55
16thJimmy VanWicklerHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:59.83
17thMichael LoughboroPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:01.76
18thAustin CannonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:02.25
19thTriston LescallettMesa (AZ)Final02:02.35
20thLuke EarlsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:02.46
21stJaden LynchChandler (AZ)Final02:02.68
22ndNickolas WargoKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final02:02.77
23rdPorter RayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:02.77
24thMarcus MaresFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:02.94
25thThayne StubbsSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:03.17
26thBlake FrancisPrescott (AZ)Final02:03.55
27thDominic KrogGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:04.01
28thGage QuickSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:04.37
29thEric HerreraCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:04.53
30thGabriel BrandHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:04.53
31stBen BlanchardFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:05.03
32ndJohnathan NguyenChandler (AZ)Final02:05.48
33rdMason ThomasDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:05.67
34thHudson BoeCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:05.76
35thJake SchoennagelHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:06.25
36thBrian SawickiCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:06.89
37thScott NewbergerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:08.62
38thTyson NewboldMesa (AZ)Final02:10.59
39thTyson BromleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:10.66
40thJacob FinneganPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:11.73
41stCarson MetzlerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:12.29
42ndMason WulbrechtHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:12.98
43rdNoah SimsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:16.22
44thDylan CrespoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:19.11
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLucas KellyChandler (AZ)Final02:00.69
2ndEssias SmithDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:00.78
3rdDylan EdgeCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:00.79
4thAlex GrieveMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.36
5thIra EvansGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:04.74
6thEvan NailPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:06.57
7thAustin ConnallyDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:07.06
8thIan HirotaChandler (AZ)Final02:07.66
9thTodd JohnstonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:07.82
10thDusten CroswhiteCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:08.43
11thNathan JurekChandler (AZ)Final02:08.89
12thCameron TankersleyDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:09.32
13thJack BlakeDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:10.38
14thSean DiehlFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:11.72
15thMichael SexsonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:12.04
16thCedric BrookingCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:12.40
17thJustin TassinariPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:12.45
18thSean LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:12.82
19thDemetrios PickettHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:14.60
20thRyan WestHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:15.11
21stAnish PuriHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:15.73
22ndCarsen RichardsonHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:16.39
23rdCarter BowerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:16.67
24thSeth RemerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:17.17
25thCole BalsmeierSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:18.36
26thMatt RapierMesa (AZ)Final02:19.11
27thCole LittleHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:19.50
28thBen EdwardsDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:19.63
29thRyan TaylorChandler (AZ)Final02:19.97
30thParker OrcuttSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:20.19
31stAbe SosaFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:20.49
32ndBrady WilliamsApache Junction (AZ)Final02:24.24
33rdJameson Perreault-PerezDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:25.84
34thConnor ColbyCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:26.42
35thYaniv BrikerArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:26.66
36thXavier SansoresPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:26.89
37thHunter PaynichArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:26.99
38thSamuel EckhardtSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:27.17
39thTyler BacaCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:27.73
40thCarsen HallsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:28.78
41stAlexander CayerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:30.48
42ndEmanuel RodriguezKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:31.81
43rdArun TailorHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:34.72
44thSteven MooreDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:34.89
45thDaniel LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:36.36
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDenton SmithSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:48.51
2ndNicholas CanneyCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final04:55.32
3rdEvan NailPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:01.30
4thReese LattoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final05:01.40
5thChance WarrinerHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:01.66
6thEric HeinonenFlagstaff (AZ)Final05:01.94
7thAndrew TateRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final05:05.64
8thTobias KellerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:12.20
9thJames SawDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:13.23
10thBryce FennellFlagstaff (AZ)Final05:17.39
11thRobert PankoninCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final05:17.72
12thConner DumontHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:20.20
13thRyan WestHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:21.61
14thMichael SexsonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:22.03
15thMax StanardHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:22.87
16thRiley HofferHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:24.51
17thIvan MoilanenCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final05:25.43
18thStephan RubelKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final05:28.80
19thJacob FloresCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final05:29.95
20thParker OrcuttSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:29.98
21stGage QuickSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:31.30
22ndGabriel BrandHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:37.34
23rdDominic KrogGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final05:39.04
24thNickolas WargoKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final05:51.70
25thJake SchoennagelHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:51.87
26thTyson NewboldMesa (AZ)Final05:54.99
27thZach LarntzChandler (AZ)Final05:56.15
28thJared de AsisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:57.63
29thMitchell HoustonMesa (AZ)Final05:58.69
30thEthan DoestSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final06:03.65
31stJustin TaylorChandler (AZ)Final06:07.39
32ndSameer SajnaniRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final06:08.72
33rdNoah NicholsMesa (AZ)Final06:20.54
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:32.15
2ndRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:33.72
3rdRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:34.48
4thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:34.51
5thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.76
6thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:35.90
7thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:35.97
8thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final01:37.62
9thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:38.22
10thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:38.26
11thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:38.56
12thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:38.74
13thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:39.01
14thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:39.13
15thRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:39.32
16thRelay TeamPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:39.69
17thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:40.70
18thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:41.22
19thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:44.72
20thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:45.78
21stRelay TeamApache Junction (AZ)Final01:46.62
22ndRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:47.34
23rdRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final01:47.54
24thRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:49.67
25thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:52.99
26thRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:54.32
27thRelay TeamNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.85
28thRelay TeamMorenci (AZ)Final02:00.50
29thRelay TeamBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.28
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:39.81
2ndRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:43.26
3rdRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:43.99
4thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:44.09
5thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:45.86
6thRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:47.01
7thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:47.44
8thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:47.95
9thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:47.98
10thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:49.27
11thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:49.34
12thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:49.58
13thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final01:51.73
14thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:52.07
15thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.99
16thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:54.24
17thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:54.69
18thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:55.61
19thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:56.20
20thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:57.14
21stRelay TeamPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:02.46
22ndRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:09.16
23rdRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final02:09.82
24thRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:09.94
25thRelay TeamApache Junction (AZ)Final02:10.20
26thRelay TeamMorenci (AZ)Final02:17.85
27thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:24.33
28thRelay TeamBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:25.64
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final03:21.85
2ndRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final03:23.25
3rdRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:29.42
4thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:29.79
5thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:30.81
6thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:33.84
7thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final03:34.01
8thRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:34.20
9thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final03:34.57
10thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:35.06
11thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final03:35.14
12thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final03:36.95
13thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final03:37.75
14thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final03:43.78
15thRelay TeamPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final03:44.53
16thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final03:45.22
17thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final03:47.52
18thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final03:52.19
19thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final03:53.46
20thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final04:00.89
21stRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final04:08.42
22ndRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final04:12.29
23rdRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final04:14.47
24thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final04:25.94
25thRelay TeamNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:34.46
26thRelay TeamBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:16.96