Multi Teams @ Small School Champs (Paradise Valley, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 10/20/2018 9:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Phoenix Country Day5051
Seton Catholic2912
Veritas Prep2143
Arizona College Prep183
Gilbert Classical Academy162
Red Rock144
Northland Prep Academy119
Tempe Prep99
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy96
Benjamin Franklin92
Estrella Foothills77
Chandler Prep67
Gilbert Christian54
Arete Prep53
Combs32
Wickenburg18
Scottsdale Christian Academy17
Bourgade Catholic12
Basis

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stJordan YeeEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final356.80
2ndKensei Van SlykeGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final268.25
3rdMax GoldsteinPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final226.65
4thBrett MiketnacPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final225.20
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJames KaramSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:22.20
2ndRyan GrahamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:23.45
3rdMaximus LernerPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:23.61
4thHenri RichardsonPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:23.64
5thRyan RedmondArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:23.78
6thJoshua HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:23.97
7thJohn MoorePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:24.00
8thAnthony RamosSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.27
9thNicholas HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:24.31
10thTanner CoughanourWickenburg (AZ)Final00:24.41
11thEsteban SalasGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.61
12thMichael DwyerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.22
13thTaylor SmithArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.34
14thJaiah GrondinRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:25.36
15thGeorge MersiowskyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.97
16thJohn HamannVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.20
17thRyan RasmussenScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.22
18thMatthew CoffeltGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.30
19thJames AlagnaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:26.35
20thVejen MelnishkiChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.44
21stSam RolandPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:26.55
22ndChip CordiWickenburg (AZ)Final00:26.61
23rdWilliam TorkVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.03
24thForrest HartleyRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:27.10
25thGraham NorrisBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:27.56
26thKarsen YuePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:27.56
27thBobby WendtPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:27.57
28thEric BernhardtScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.58
29thTristan HatchCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:27.64
30thNathaniel WrightEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:27.81
31stMason ThreewitWickenburg (AZ)Final00:27.90
32ndMichael LucaScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.93
33rdJaden SagastumeEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:27.94
34thRyan ParkScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.95
35thKemel CanadyBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:27.98
36thHunter DaneshkhahGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.07
37thCurtis WilkersonArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.23
38thGerald BowersArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.35
39thMax HansonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:28.42
40thSamuel RayCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:28.61
41stAlexander FriehNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:28.74
42ndAidan WalkerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.00
43rdLevi GibbBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:29.02
44thParker DavisNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:29.04
45thChase HamiltonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:29.05
46thAlexander AragonArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.36
47thJustin TrinidadGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.65
48thBraeden SpencerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.82
49thJoseph SpadaforeVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.08
50thYoussef AbdelazizNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:30.15
51stMax FarrellGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.46
52ndMichael LisiSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:31.20
53rdAksh IyerArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:31.23
54thOtto JorgensenNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:31.37
55thCannon ScottCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:31.44
56thAugustus AdamsCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:31.55
57thConnor GableEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:31.62
58thCooper HarrisEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:32.03
59thHayden AndersonBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.13
60thAbel LeonBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.21
61stEthan FerraraScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:32.56
62ndEthan SmithBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:32.73
63rdLuis Cruz ManalisayBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.96
64thCarlos RasconBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.38
65thAustin HammonBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:35.51
66thJack LabenzBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:36.86
67thGabriel NieldBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:37.33
68thVictor LaraRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:39.49
69thRedd JamiasBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:39.53
70thCarlos Cortez-BorbonCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:40.32
71stPatrick HsoBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:42.87
72ndDaniel StatonEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:46.53
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDevin EsserVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:48.80
2ndJacob MarbachVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:49.70
3rdRyan GrahamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:51.45
4thHenri RichardsonPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:51.86
5thMaximus LernerPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:52.38
6thJack LukenSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:53.01
7thJohn MoorePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:53.37
8thKyle OpenshawNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:53.49
9thLogan PrescottPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:53.78
10thZach DanaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:54.06
11thAnthony RasconBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.22
12thGrant ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.56
13thMichael DwyerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:55.64
14thJoshua Cisneros-KinneyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:55.97
15thLogan SylvesterArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.08
16thMatthew SlatteryChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.39
17thCody BrefeldRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:56.64
18thNick LinehanGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.67
19thJaiah GrondinRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:56.81
20thBridge BachArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.04
21stEsteban SalasGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.17
22ndBen JonesGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.04
23rdGeorge MersiowskyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.36
24thTaylor SmithArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.58
25thJeffery HillArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.96
26thForrest HartleyRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:00.21
27thWade HunterPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:00.26
28thJames AlagnaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:00.89
29thJake LaCombeGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.98
30thJake NewmanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.05
31stVejen MelnishkiChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.46
32ndMichael LucaScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.96
33rdEric BernhardtScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.96
34thBenjamin HarmeyerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.03
35thWilliam TorkVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.27
36thTy WightGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.36
37thIsaac StowellArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.78
38thHunter DaneshkhahGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.38
39thMax HansonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:04.03
40thAdvik VenkateshArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.36
41stLogan AdamsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:04.49
42ndGabriel Huerta-McWhirterTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:04.63
43rdChase HamiltonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:05.26
44thCarter BroschinskyBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:06.20
45thMason ThreewitWickenburg (AZ)Final01:06.51
46thYoussef AbdelazizNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:06.70
47thAiden HarrisGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.05
48thJacob HaneyGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.72
49thChad MoyesCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:08.01
50thChristian NathanBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.36
51stCannon ScottCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:08.82
52ndKorbin TorresEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:08.85
53rdDerek DanaBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:09.16
54thJoseph SpadaforeVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.01
55thMichael LisiSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.38
56thConnor GableEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:12.27
57thEthan FerraraScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:13.27
58thNicholas VallesBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.62
59thHayden AndersonBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.64
60thAugustus AdamsCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:15.13
61stCarlos Cortez-BorbonCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:29.05
62ndRedd JamiasBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:29.92
63rdDaniel StatonEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:41.16
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLucas OlschanskyPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:52.74
2ndChristian SteeleSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.89
3rdNicholas HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:58.86
4thIan RathsburgVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.17
5thAaron LarkinCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:00.13
6thAustin KwanNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:00.15
7thKaleb TompkinsGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.35
8thRyan GrayArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.67
9thAndrew KangArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.94
10thLucas OlandPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:02.09
11thSean RaffordSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.32
12thSam SpiveyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.47
13thCody BrefeldRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:04.71
14thDerek ScandrettGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.85
15thMichael FarrellGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.88
16thTristan HatchCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:08.80
17thBryce McCaulleyEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:10.89
18thTroy WendtCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:11.52
19thJake NewmanArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.99
20thYaniv BrikerArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.22
21stArthur TorranceEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:17.27
22ndBrady BellEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:17.64
23rdMax FarrellGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:22.88
24thNathan FischbeckGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:22.93
25thTaylor BenninghoffEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:32.39
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTyler BarfieldPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:53.83
2ndMichael ShiarasVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.56
3rdJacob RatkusEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:57.83
4thJack LukenSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.82
5thTed PhamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:01.15
6thTyler SesslerPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:01.24
7thAustin KwanNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:02.45
8thKaleb TompkinsGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.90
9thSameer SajnaniRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:06.27
10thNick LinehanGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.79
11thAnthony RasconBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.96
12thLucas OlandPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:07.01
13thIan PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.34
14thCaleb MunozGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.35
15thRyan RasmussenScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:09.47
16thDanny O'BrienNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:09.97
17thKemel CanadyBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:10.62
18thSimon OssiasPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:10.71
19thDerek ScandrettGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.91
20thBridge BachArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.91
21stJackson TillapaughWickenburg (AZ)Final01:12.63
22ndAlexander FriehNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:13.92
23rdMichael FarrellGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.38
24thJack MartinBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:14.49
25thAlexander PackBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:14.75
26thNathaniel WrightEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:15.03
27thRyan ParkScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.15
28thTroy WendtCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:18.09
29thAdvik VenkateshArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:18.09
30thTheodore LelakowskiSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:18.45
31stKorbin TorresEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:19.95
32ndNathaniel GreerArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:20.02
33rdBenjamin HarmeyerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:26.56
34thDaniel StorzEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:27.89
35thOtto JorgensenNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:33.49
36thTaylor BenninghoffEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:33.65
37thJack LabenzBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:36.53
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMaxwell KleinmanBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:59.71
2ndElijah NevinsScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.99
3rdJacob MarbachVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.15
4thJaxon GonzalesPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:04.49
5thAnthony RamosSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.16
6thJoshua Cisneros-KinneyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:06.40
7thZach DanaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:07.42
8thLogan PrescottPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:08.56
9thSam SpiveyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:09.06
10thBrody BeldenScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:09.16
11thSam PrusackiNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:09.92
12thJake KlinglerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.18
13thIan PhuArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.89
14thGrant ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.99
15thHunter PaynichArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.71
16thSeth HansenEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:14.03
17thLucas SchomburgEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:14.68
18thMichael WoodWickenburg (AZ)Final01:15.16
19thAron BalemeGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.39
20thLuke FerenceSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.30
21stGerald BowersArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:18.10
22ndWade HunterPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:19.04
23rdKarsen YuePhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:19.24
24thBobby WendtPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:19.41
25thParker DavisNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:20.37
26thAidan WalkerSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:23.74
27thHunter LangGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.28
28thJackson EdwardsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:25.24
29thLevi GibbBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:25.27
30thMat HannaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:28.34
31stCarter BroschinskyBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:28.64
32ndDerek DanaBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:29.31
33rdCameron RicksCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:29.59
34thSam Suncais Da CruzGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:29.67
35thJacob HaneyGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:29.97
36thCooper HarrisEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:30.97
37thGabriel NieldBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.34
38thAksh IyerArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:32.36
39thNicholas VallesBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:34.66
40thChristian NathanBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.89
41stKedrik GahmCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:38.75
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLucas OlschanskyPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:46.22
2ndTyler BarfieldPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:46.68
3rdJames KaramSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:47.89
4thAndrew TateRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:52.40
5thTim FayGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:52.81
6thChristian SteeleSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:53.27
7thIan RathsburgVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.72
8thJustin CrawfordChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:56.36
9thAndrew KangArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:58.58
10thJoshua HudsonTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:59.42
11thNick AmesScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:00.30
12thBrody BeldenScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:00.45
13thKyle OpenshawNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:01.54
14thTanner CoughanourWickenburg (AZ)Final02:03.76
15thMatthew SlatteryChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:04.99
16thTyler WilhelmChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:07.98
17thJeffery HillArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:08.02
18thEli SilvermanPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:08.80
19thJacob ConklinArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:18.38
20thJohn HamannVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:18.85
21stCaden CribbsNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:22.47
22ndJack MartinBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:26.54
23rdGabriel Huerta-McWhirterTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:26.81
24thTheodore LelakowskiSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:32.13
25thDaniel StorzEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:35.53
26thAiden HarrisGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:38.82
27thKedrik GahmCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final03:03.21
28thThomas JohnCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final03:11.84
29thVictor LaraRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final03:43.45
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDevin EsserVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.11
2ndMaxwell KleinmanBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:58.22
3rdMichael ShiarasVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:07.68
4thLuke NicholasArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:12.84
5thTyler SesslerPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:13.25
6thJaxon GonzalesPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:13.67
7thSam PrusackiNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:16.71
8thNicholas GrabauskasSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:17.48
9thTed PhamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:17.99
10thSean RaffordSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:18.23
11thDanny O'BrienNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:25.73
12thHunter PaynichArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:26.15
13thYaniv BrikerArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:28.64
14thCaleb MunozGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:30.47
15thAron BalemeGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:37.03
16thLuke FerenceSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:44.87
17thNathan FischbeckGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:49.44
18thCameron RicksCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:52.52
19thJackson EdwardsEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:58.85
20thBrady BellEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:59.85
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLuke NicholasArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:58.17
2ndTim FayGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:08.46
3rdNick AmesScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:23.91
4thJustin CrawfordChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final05:24.31
5thNicholas GrabauskasSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final05:33.81
6thRyan GrayArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final05:37.21
7thSameer SajnaniRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final05:50.59
8thTyler WilhelmChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final05:51.73
9thEli SilvermanPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final05:58.83
10thSimon OssiasPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final06:06.39
11thCaden CribbsNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final06:36.43
12thSamuel RayCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final06:47.00
13thMat HannaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:59.57
14thNeil PatilPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final08:41.10
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.80
2ndRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:32.91
3rdRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:35.86
4thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:38.13
5thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:40.41
6thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:42.11
7thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:42.34
8thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:42.43
9thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:42.47
10thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:42.72
11thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:43.70
12thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:44.30
13thRelay TeamWickenburg (AZ)Final01:46.00
14thRelay TeamCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:48.39
15thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:50.29
16thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:50.63
17thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:52.03
18thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:53.50
19thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:55.78
20thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:56.00
21stRelay TeamBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.99
22ndRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:01.84
23rdRelay TeamCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:02.28
24thRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:12.98
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:43.55
2ndRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:48.14
3rdRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:49.04
4thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:52.87
5thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:53.56
6thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:53.66
7thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:53.72
8thRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:56.14
9thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:58.22
10thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:58.76
11thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:02.07
12thRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:02.71
13thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:08.17
14thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:08.97
15thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:09.70
16thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:10.56
17thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:11.51
18thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:17.48
19thRelay TeamBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:17.99
20thRelay TeamBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:31.09
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:22.33
2ndRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final03:22.45
3rdRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final03:23.73
4thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final03:37.20
5thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final03:42.34
6thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final03:44.10
7thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final03:47.03
8thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:49.12
9thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final03:50.13
10thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final03:50.93
11thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:57.78
12thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final03:59.87
13thRelay TeamCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final04:06.94
14thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final04:18.85
15thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final04:27.03
16thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:35.43
17thRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final04:45.16