Multi Teams @ Thunder Pitchfork (Tempe, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 10/6/2018 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Basha3611
Gila Ridge2622
Red Mountain2563
Higley198
Notre Dame Prep161
Queen Creek151
Desert Vista135
Sunrise Mountain115
Paradise Valley104
Horizon98
Ironwood76
Shadow Mountain53
Centennial49
Mingus45
Bradshaw Mountain42
Paradise Honors42
Valley Vista17
Kellis2
Fountain Hills2
North
North Canyon

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRobert GardenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:21.88
2ndMason KearleyParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:22.10
3rdSpencer PetersonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.27
4thJaxson ScownHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:22.48
5thRyan CoatsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:22.84
6thDuncan GoodmanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:22.94
7thJoshua BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:22.96
8thMichael McClaflinDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.26
9thEric LopezQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:23.67
10thSaxon ReadHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:23.68
11thMateo CoriaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:23.72
12thAaron HavirdRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.01
13thJakob BagbyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.12
14thMatthew EbertCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:24.20
15thJack SzokolIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:24.21
16thGabe VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.49
17thBenjamin FitzgeraldShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.53
18thAndrew TenagliaBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.54
19thDavid JordacheBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:24.58
20thFilippo De CristofaroHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.58
21stRyan AndersonQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:24.68
22ndNathan CuddingtonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:24.72
23rdRafael MontesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:24.75
24thEthan LittleParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.80
25thRobert DominguezQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:25.15
26thZach AdamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.21
27thGarron CooleyRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.31
28thLandon TresizeMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:25.57
29thWesley OwenIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:25.62
30thHector RuizHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.64
31stZach DasenbrockRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.74
32ndZachary TaylorDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.78
33rdBobby DaviesSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:25.82
34thJaxon SeiterRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.98
35thDaniel LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:26.28
36thCharlie McClaflinDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.30
37thKaleb WestCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:26.41
38thDamien HesseCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:26.49
39thJimmy VanWicklerHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.49
40thTyler ApleyNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.53
41stChandler ScottBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.55
42ndLuke RitterMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:26.57
43rdMarco AguirreParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.70
44thXavier MillerNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.70
45thHolden IveyRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.74
46thSean CoxParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:26.87
47thAlan SerialeShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.90
48thJack PlataczParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:26.92
49thMathen CattaniHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.94
50thAyden McClurgValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:26.95
51stShaun FuchsHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.97
52ndMax ZaroffGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:27.00
53rdNicholas ShayHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.11
54thKyle JamesNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.11
55thJordan KingCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:27.21
56thDonovan SprengerShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.24
57thNickolas RobertsonParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:27.59
58thOrrin ThomasParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:27.83
59thVicente MartinezHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.00
60thGarrick GarzaParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.02
61stJared RonquilloIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.24
62ndKyle DunnKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.27
63rdIsaiah BeattieHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.33
64thZane KurpinskyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.38
65thAlexander DeinesSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.52
66thRichard KovalcikSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.52
67thEthan WyllieSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.54
68thXavier BrownNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.55
69thDonald HerbIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.63
70thErick VarelaNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.64
71stTyler JonagenCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.70
72ndHudson DeiseNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.75
73rdRichard SimonsonIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.88
74thEsi BouletKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.92
75thJames PlankSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:29.13
76thScott SorensenFountain Hills (AZ)Final00:29.69
77thJeroen WilsonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.81
78thEthan McClurgValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:29.91
79thDarius GallowayMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:30.24
80thMichael RomeroParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:30.31
81stDaniel DaviesSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:30.40
82ndAden DeHerreraBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:30.45
83rdJack ZahoudanisMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:31.56
84thMiguel AlvarezKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:31.85
85thTomas GalvezNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.31
86thCurtis CherryFountain Hills (AZ)Final00:33.97
87thEnrique PachecoNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.60
88thJoseph BandakNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.74
89thEnder TrevenaFountain Hills (AZ)Final00:35.91
90thKeenan RiveraBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:36.28
91stMichael MurchisonKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:37.72
92ndTyler JohnsonBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:38.60
93rdDarrean SmithFountain Hills (AZ)Final00:38.64
94thJulian PorterBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:40.42
95thVinnie CaggiulaFountain Hills (AZ)Final00:48.58
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRobert GardenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:48.10
2ndMason KearleyParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:48.44
3rdTanner DunnBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:50.13
4thRyan KaiserRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:50.16
5thBen VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:50.43
6thTalen OsbornGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:50.50
7thRyan CoatsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:50.53
8thMichael McClaflinDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:50.83
9thMikael LamayoGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:51.71
10thMatthew EbertCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:53.31
11thAndrew PetersonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:53.48
12thJack SzokolIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:53.73
13thTrent LeeperQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:54.07
14thJakob BagbyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.40
15thDomonic ManginoRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:54.56
16thNathan CuddingtonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:54.58
17thFilippo De CristofaroHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.56
18thBenjamin FitzgeraldShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.63
19thAyden BellissimoSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:55.76
20thPierson YoungBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:55.93
21stJesus PerezBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.17
22ndJimmy VanWicklerHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.28
23rdJacob ThompsonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.72
24thJacob BarnettParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.92
25thAustin AdelmanValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:57.10
26thMicah SmithBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:57.17
27thNathan KemptonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:57.38
28thZachary TaylorDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.40
29thDane ShillingburgHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.73
30thZach DasenbrockRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.82
31stDylan EthingtonQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:57.97
32ndHector RuizHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.08
33rdCaleb ChangSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:58.11
34thAlex McCareyRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.13
35thTrevor ButzowShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.20
36thJared ScrivoShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.26
37thJonathan TreatKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:58.48
38thTrevor WoodwardHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.51
39thShaun FuchsHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.78
40thMax ZaroffGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:59.33
41stLuke RitterMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:59.51
42ndWesley OwenIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:59.73
43rdEthan CampaQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:59.83
44thMicah DavidsonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:59.90
45thDominic StringerIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:00.05
46thTyler ApleyNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.18
47thSkyler BeltranParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.44
48thRyan FullertonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.48
49thIsaac LaraBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.50
50thMathen CattaniHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.54
51stXavier MillerNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.68
52ndBrenton AndersonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:00.70
53rdBobby DaviesSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:00.88
54thNicholas ShayHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.18
55thCasner Wessel-DudleyMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:01.22
56thVicente MartinezHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.48
57thEric PenneyHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.59
58thHunter SchaumloffelDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.63
59thJarod GordonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:01.92
60thTyler JonagenCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.34
61stSean CoxParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:02.74
62ndGarrick GarzaParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.88
63rdGerardo ValenzuelaSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:03.21
64thOrrin ThomasParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:03.86
65thIsaiah BeattieHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.20
66thEvan McHattieParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.49
67thMaximilian D'EliaParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.57
68thHayden LewisShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.24
69thJames PlankSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:05.62
70thKyle DunnKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:05.91
71stRichard KovalcikSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:06.05
72ndJaden MarquezBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:06.30
73rdEsi BouletKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:06.39
74thErik UnsworthIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:06.54
75thXavier BrownNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.83
76thDonald HerbIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:07.58
77thNathan SpaldingParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:07.72
78thSterling SorensenMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:09.62
79thMiguel AlvarezKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:10.15
80thEthan PriceGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:10.64
81stAndre CarrParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:12.14
82ndJack ZahoudanisMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:12.44
83rdEthan JollyBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:12.90
84thThein LeNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.92
85thJD TsasaNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.23
86thDarion DavenportKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.54
87thEnrique PachecoNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.16
88thTomas GalvezNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.22
89thCurtis CherryFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:21.06
90thTom FilasFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:22.49
91stKeenan RiveraBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:24.20
92ndConnor RitscherNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:31.88
93rdDarrean SmithFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:34.76
94thJulian PorterBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:37.06
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBrevin BartschDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.54
2ndDaniel MathesonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:53.60
3rdTalen OsbornGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:54.17
4thSpencer PetersonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.20
5thKeaton Van GiesonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.35
6thJordan SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:54.79
7thDuncan GoodmanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:54.96
8thThatcher GroomsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:55.44
9thTrevor AlfordQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:56.27
10thDevon WheelerGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:57.13
11thZachary JensenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.13
12thJesse EdwardsParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.18
13thAaron HavirdRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.78
14thDylan TurnerIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:57.99
15thAJ StaitiBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.30
16thKody MonroeSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:59.15
17thRajpal TigerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.48
18thAndrew TenagliaBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.80
19thJavier CarballadaShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.90
20thJoseph LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:00.95
21stJens LieskeCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:03.93
22ndNathan KemptonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:04.62
23rdTiberius BakerHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.21
24thMichael WrightCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:06.10
25thMichael CoronadoCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:06.74
26thEvan TravisDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.91
27thJordan KingCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:07.49
28thMaximilian D'EliaParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.71
29thKyle GravilleHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.39
30thGage OlsonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:10.00
31stJack PlataczParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:12.44
32ndEthan ShreeveIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.27
33rdMichael McAnerneyIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:18.35
34thConnor HarrisHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.94
35thEthan WyllieSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:28.04
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKeaton Van GiesonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.44
2ndJaxson ScownHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.35
3rdJesse EdwardsParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.53
4thThatcher GroomsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.03
5thZachary JensenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.78
6thAJ StaitiBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.01
7thSaxon ReadHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.12
8thTrevor AlfordQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:59.25
9thCaleb WehmeirHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.95
10thAustin CannonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:01.17
11thAlex OatesIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:02.27
12thAndrew PetersonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:02.53
13thRobert KovalcikSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:04.10
14thQuinten GoodmanBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.34
15thRobert DominguezQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:04.61
16thParker LeflerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.78
17thTiberius BakerHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.29
18thKaden GrohallSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:06.60
19thHayden HansenCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:07.51
20thAustin AdelmanValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:07.80
21stDiego NunezNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.46
22ndRyan FullertonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.99
23rdDylan EthingtonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:09.73
24thGarron CooleyRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.93
25thNickolas RobertsonParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:10.74
26thDominic StringerIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.24
27thEthan CampaQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:14.18
28thCasner Wessel-DudleyMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:14.48
29thSpencer AndersonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:15.32
30thCarter DettmarCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:15.48
31stHunter SchaumloffelDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.69
32ndAlexander DeinesSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:15.95
33rdIsaac LaraBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.52
34thMicah LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:17.01
35thKaiden MeeShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.10
36thHudson DeiseNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.22
37thAiden AverettGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:18.60
38thTiernan DavisCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:19.08
39thRichard SimonsonIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:22.36
40thHayden LewisShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.59
41stKevin JafaryShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.38
42ndMichael McAnerneyIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:26.40
43rdJoseph JohnsonFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:26.62
44thJack BrownShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.27
45thDaniel DaviesSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:30.63
46thTyler JohnsonBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:39.54
47thEthan JollyBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:45.04
48thGregory PetersenKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:56.71
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIra EvansGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:02.78
2ndJoey RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.93
3rdCarson SundemHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.79
4thJessip SalizzoniGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:04.91
5thTanner DunnBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.09
6thSean LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:07.21
7thJesus PerezBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.56
8thTrevor DixonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.12
9thCole LittleHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.16
10thRyan AndersonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:08.24
11thRuisheng ZhourenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.31
12thJames FrasierQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:08.67
13thRafael MontesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:08.94
14thJacob BarnettParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.01
15thLandon TresizeMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:11.23
16thAyden BellissimoSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:11.50
17thMicah DavidsonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:11.79
18thQuinn FarrberRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.35
19thBailey GentHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.41
20thReed UhlikBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.86
21stIsaac EllerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:13.91
22ndBrenton AndersonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:14.31
23rdJonathan TreatKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:15.20
24thBrian LunnValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:15.55
25thCaleb RedwingRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:15.58
26thMarcus Salles Melo da SilvaParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.61
27thNoah ZaleskiBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.42
28thDonovan SprengerShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.36
29thAyden McClurgValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:19.77
30thErik UnsworthIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:20.71
31stMichael RomeroParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:20.80
32ndZane KurpinskyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.44
33rdEthan NuttallHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.50
34thEthan ShreeveIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:21.74
35thEric PenneyHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:22.36
36thDaniel EnriquezBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:23.69
37thCaleb ChangSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:24.73
38thJeroen WilsonParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.88
39thMatt WilsonShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.44
40thKian ButzowShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:26.56
41stMarco AguirreParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.82
42ndGerardo ValenzuelaSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:28.68
43rdShea MontoyaNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:29.23
44thSterling SorensenMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:31.06
45thScott SorensenFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:31.23
46thNathan NarangCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:32.96
47thJD TsasaNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:33.83
48thXavier SmithMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:39.50
49thJaden MarquezBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:41.06
50thConnor RitscherNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:41.33
51stVinnie CaggiulaFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:46.88
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJordan SmithBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:47.68
2ndNathan VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:48.19
3rdBen VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:49.53
4thJoey RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:49.93
5thRyan KaiserRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:50.15
6thDevon WheelerGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:51.96
7thGavin KratzerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:53.55
8thCarson SundemHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:55.08
9thCollin TravisDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.39
10thCaleb WehmeirHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:58.28
11thKody MonroeSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:58.37
12thTrent LeeperQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:00.11
13thBrandon SkocypecBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:00.28
14thJoseph CalhoonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:01.00
15thAustin CannonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:01.77
16thJames FrasierQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:02.52
17thTrevor DixonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:02.64
18thJoseph LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:04.95
19thRobert KovalcikSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:06.20
20thCole LittleHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:06.22
21stDominic KrogGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:08.55
22ndBrian LunnValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final02:09.59
23rdJared ScrivoShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.45
24thJuan Garcia RuizHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:11.85
25thDiego NunezNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:12.00
26thEvan McHattieParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:21.53
27thDavid SchumacherBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:56.63
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBrevin BartschDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.44
2ndIra EvansGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:05.13
3rdJessip SalizzoniGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:10.22
4thSean LinesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:13.82
5thMikael LamayoGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:13.83
6thJavier CarballadaShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:15.06
7thRuisheng ZhourenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:17.01
8thTrevor LeeHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:18.44
9thSean O'BrienIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final02:19.98
10thRiley HofferHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:21.36
11thKaden GrohallSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:22.45
12thJens LieskeCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:24.31
13thCaleb ArmstrongBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:24.63
14thQuinn FarrberRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:24.64
15thHayden HansenCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:29.11
16thGage OlsonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:29.66
17thEvan TravisDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:30.55
18thCayden PlaistedBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:34.50
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDaniel MathesonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final04:49.12
2ndJoshua BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final04:53.41
3rdNathan VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final04:58.42
4thGavin KratzerQueen Creek (AZ)Final05:06.91
5thGabe VinzBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final05:10.62
6thCollin TravisDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:22.39
7thRiley HofferHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:23.66
8thBrandon SkocypecBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final05:30.16
9thRajpal TigerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:33.94
10thJoseph CalhoonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final05:38.75
11thCaleb ArmstrongBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final05:39.12
12thDominic KrogGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final05:47.07
13thBailey GentHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:49.23
14thJaxon SeiterRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:50.41
15thSean O'BrienIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final05:52.08
16thJuan Garcia RuizHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:52.12
17thDomonic ManginoRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:58.63
18thXavier SmithMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final06:26.51
19thJared RonquilloIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final06:30.73
20thKyle GravilleHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:31.34
21stTiernan DavisCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final06:53.03
22ndDarion DavenportKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final08:22.82
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:30.03
2ndRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:32.81
3rdRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:35.98
4thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:36.15
5thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:37.03
6thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:37.11
7thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:37.74
8thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:38.31
9thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.36
10thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:41.40
11thRelay TeamIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:41.49
12thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:41.53
13thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:42.39
14thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:42.99
15thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:43.07
16thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:44.60
17thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:44.95
18thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:45.25
19thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:47.58
20thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:50.10
21stRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.59
22ndRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.01
23rdRelay TeamNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.16
24thRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:58.20
25thRelay TeamParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final02:02.68
26thRelay TeamFountain Hills (AZ)Final02:12.56
27thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:12.62
28thRelay TeamNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:25.59
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:41.78
2ndRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:43.27
3rdRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:43.55
4thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:44.46
5thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.32
6thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:47.07
7thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:48.78
8thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:49.92
9thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:50.06
10thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:50.38
11thRelay TeamIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:50.55
12thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:50.94
13thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:54.59
14thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:55.62
15thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:00.23
16thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final02:00.72
17thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.28
18thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.12
19thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:05.80
20thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:20.25
21stRelay TeamFountain Hills (AZ)Final02:34.40
22ndRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:58.48
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final03:15.88
2ndRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final03:22.11
3rdRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final03:22.92
4thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final03:35.61
5thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final03:35.77
6thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:38.15
7thRelay TeamIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final03:39.44
8thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final03:41.31
9thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final03:44.08
10thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:49.21
11thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final03:50.82
12thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:52.14
13thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final03:55.10
14thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final03:55.73
15thRelay TeamParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final03:56.47
16thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final03:56.71
17thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:57.78
18thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final04:00.90
19thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final04:09.52
20thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:14.39
21stRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:17.02
22ndRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final04:26.59
23rdRelay TeamNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:37.62
24thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final05:47.12