Multi Teams @ Wolves Invitational (Chandler , AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 9/15/2018 8:30 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Brophy College Prep4141
Mountain View2702
Corona del Sol1903
Pinnacle161
Salpointe Catholic153
Catalina Foothills135
Desert Mountain116
Red Mountain95
Rincon/University88
Chandler78
Campo Verde73
Desert Vista66
Arcadia64
Hamilton53
Gilbert42
Prescott39
Queen Creek39
Perry39
Benjamin Franklin37
Marana28
Mesquite26
San Manuel21
Centennial20
Westview17
Ironwood Ridge15
Millennium12
Mingus10
McClintock9
Gilbert Christian4
Highland4
Kellis2
Shadow Ridge1
Dobson1
Arete Prep
Horizon Honors
Morenci
Cactus
Casa Grande
Fountain Hills
O'Connor
Trivium Prep
Tolleson
Casteel
Agua Fria
Williams Field
Florence
Maricopa
Chandler Prep
American Leadership Academy
Valley Vista

Athletes of the Meet

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stDaniel MullerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final529.15
2ndWesley HansenMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final455.50
3rdGage DuboisBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final427.85
4thJason LenzoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final425.85
5thTres WalkerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final425.65
6thMatt LenzoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final382.85
7thJordan MooreCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final372.10
8thAshton HasegawaCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final370.65
9thZach KaneMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final368.55
10thCaden TaylorCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final342.25
11thJacob TorregrossaMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final321.35
12thAidan LohanMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final300.80
13thMichael BolarGilbert (AZ)Final296.05
14thKiya JellisonKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final289.30
15thRyan GilesDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final288.85
16thBrady PhillipsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final285.95
17thTucker PowellHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final283.80
18thColby PhillipsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final279.00
19thBrett VanChandler (AZ)Final271.25
20thWyatt LiggittMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final270.90
21stEathan BreinholtHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final267.30
22ndSean McLeod AshelyMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final264.60
23rdJake ReedHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final252.65
24thMichael SurherlinMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final180.85
25thKolman SkinnellKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final180.35
26thMason SatterleeMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final180.10
27thTalon HatchGilbert (AZ)Final180.00
28thNathan PankowBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final176.20
29thIan IrelandDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final175.90
30thLukas FloydCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final172.20
31stDavid VanChandler (AZ)Final163.45
32ndCan SchliekerCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final159.20
33rdBlake DowningCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final157.10
34thCarter WattsBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final146.90
35thBrandon NeugebauerTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final118.50
36thMax KerkhoveBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final112.15
37thDylan PooleHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final0.00
38thDrew NoskyArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final0.00
39thJustin WilsonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final0.00
40thNelson LeanyChandler (AZ)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stChris AllenMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:21.45
2ndQuinn TellerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:21.59
3rdBrevin BartschDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:21.90
4thDane NelsonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:21.91
5thKolbe BaylessBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.02
6thCarter KosharPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.07
7thDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.25
8thWesley HendricksMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:22.39
9thPreston GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:22.40
10thAaron BeckerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:22.49
11thRoan KelleherCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:22.54
12thChristian OsterndorfCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:22.57
13thSean McLaineBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.62
14thKyle TurleyMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:22.69
15thNathan KempiakGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:22.71
16thJake OolmanHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:22.75
17thEan PetersonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:22.75
18thGrant StoddardArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.78
19thTate LewisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:22.84
20thSpencer MurphyMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:22.91
21stReese GouldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:22.92
22ndKeegan KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:22.94
23rdRicardo SantiagoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:23.00
24thNathan EvangelistaDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.14
25thRyan GrahamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:23.21
26thZachary JensenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:23.24
27thCole HustonShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:23.44
28thTayson WilleyChandler (AZ)Final00:23.44
29thMichael McClaflinDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.48
30thRyan CoatsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:23.52
31stMatt JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:23.58
32ndDallin GordonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:23.62
33rdEnrique RiveraCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.68
34thJustin BrownSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:23.75
35thMatthew EbertCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:23.81
36thRyan BonowBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.82
37thJayden SiasCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:23.89
38thMateo CoriaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:23.90
39thOmar SeragCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:23.93
40thSam BrenchleyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.02
41stRyan ClancyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.04
42ndAlexander HollienDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.06
43rdTyler LaskeGilbert (AZ)Final00:24.12
44thJames FrasierQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:24.23
45thAaron HavirdRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.23
46thJames RagsdaleCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:24.26
47thBailyn HouckFlorence (AZ)Final00:24.27
48thCooper SpenceAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:24.28
49thMichael JohnsonPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.29
50thKacey MurryDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.34
51stMaximilian FajardoRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.37
52ndLukas FloydCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:24.51
53rdAidan DiazPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.52
54thCarlos De GuzmanTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:24.53
55thConnor SchraderMaricopa (AZ)Final00:24.55
56thBen AbercrombieCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:24.56
57thCole LambriggerWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.64
58thBlake MooreWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:24.66
59thTucker AshtonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.74
60thThaddeus GrayMorenci (AZ)Final00:24.75
61stGarron CooleyRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.75
62ndNiklas HughesPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.80
63rdRobert DominguezQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:24.83
64thAnthony SolizAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:24.84
65thAdam WilsonDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.89
66thNathan CuddingtonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:25.09
67thNicholas MloukhiyehMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.14
68thZach DasenbrockRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.16
69thRylan WichtermanHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.18
70thRyan TaylorChandler (AZ)Final00:25.19
71stCaleb MooiDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.22
72ndIsaac WilsonDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.28
73rdNathaniel BodemWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.29
74thGabriel MahonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:25.36
75thDane BassettPrescott (AZ)Final00:25.36
76thSamuel PerryDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.40
77thTrevor SweetIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.45
78thTheodore MoussesPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.48
79thDavid JefferiesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.61
80thAndrew RaymondWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.67
81stBarrett McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:25.70
82ndRyan McDanielShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:25.70
83rdSebastian OlivaresDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.71
84thJacob McBratneyAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:25.72
85thCan SchliekerCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:25.72
86thBenjamin ChoPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.72
87thZachary TaylorDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.73
88thJacob SchleiferTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:25.73
89thJacob HughesShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:25.75
90thChaz WyllieCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:25.76
91stDavis HouckBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.76
92ndJackson ChurchCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:25.77
93rdPelaki FoliakiHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.77
94thRyan LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.82
95thKyle StocekHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.83
96thChris TorlaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:25.86
97thJonah O'HarePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.95
98thAndrei BankTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:25.97
99thAhmad El-RayesHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.98
100thIsaac DuronMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.99
101stLandon TresizeMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:26.09
102ndWyatt PriceHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.11
103rdKaleb WestCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:26.16
104thCole KrawczykArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.23
105thJack PutnamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.23
106thMatthew SlatteryChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.23
107thRudy McCormickSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.24
108thZac EckertMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.25
109thJordan KingCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:26.30
110thLuke RitterMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:26.30
111thAubrey JacksonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.32
112thZinan ShenHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.34
113thAsher JesclardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.43
114thAndrew TeneyckArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.52
115thDamien HesseCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:26.61
116thMatthew RosePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.64
117thCole GustafsonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.65
118thColton TomitzPrescott (AZ)Final00:26.68
119thThomas LeesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.72
120thNick GerusoShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:26.77
121stTyler KerbyGilbert (AZ)Final00:26.83
122ndHolden IveyRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.85
123rdMatthew CoffeltGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.89
124thTate SandersCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:26.92
125thSean HenegarPrescott (AZ)Final00:26.92
126thConnor Sparks-HaneyMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:26.96
127thGabriel QuijadaTolleson (AZ)Final00:27.02
128thAndrew TapiaRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.06
129thRoy DengMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.06
130thJoe SteimerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.08
131stPayton DennisonGilbert (AZ)Final00:27.12
132ndPayton FooteCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.12
133rdAdam JarmanGilbert (AZ)Final00:27.14
134thSulley GreeneArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.15
135thWyatt JenkinsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.20
136thJorge ChaidezWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:27.23
137thAustin ClaytonChandler (AZ)Final00:27.30
138thJared HrimnakAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:27.30
139thDakota KoukhamsayRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.32
140thHenry PetersenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.44
141stCamden BitterMaricopa (AZ)Final00:27.45
142ndHunter HillSan Manuel (AZ)Final00:27.49
143rdEvan AndersonChandler (AZ)Final00:27.54
144thJason AnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.62
145thTy WightGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.62
146thDylan GarciaCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:27.64
147thEthan HinzRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.87
148thSpencer AndersonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:27.96
149thBen KaiserCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.10
150thCharlie GarciaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:28.18
151stDaniel GarciaSan Manuel (AZ)Final00:28.18
152ndTroy PagoneCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.19
153rdAyden McClurgValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:28.20
154thMatt MurphyHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.41
155thJeremy NguyenTolleson (AZ)Final00:28.50
156thKemel CanadyBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:28.58
157thRylan TravisHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.63
158thCameron BungerTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:28.63
159thBrandt CallahanMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:28.69
160thKyle AvisAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:28.71
161stGrant HarperMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:28.76
162ndSawyer SwinsonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.81
163rdJoey McDanielShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:28.88
164thJulian VidalChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.01
165thWilliam ZiembaMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.13
166thTomas BarrazaDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:29.26
167thAldair ArvizoWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.39
168thRanger AdamsTolleson (AZ)Final00:29.40
169thDerek DanaBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:29.54
170thShane RomanoHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.55
171stMarcus MaloneTolleson (AZ)Final00:29.63
172ndAndrew MillerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.66
173rdJoseph JohnsonFountain Hills (AZ)Final00:29.82
174thIsaiah SheppardMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:29.85
175thAnthony NolanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.17
176thKian CarrollMaricopa (AZ)Final00:30.22
177thNathan SchlinkCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:30.22
178thWilliam SandyO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.22
179thBraeden SpencerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.33
180thChase WoodhouseMaricopa (AZ)Final00:30.41
181stNoah LoeraDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:30.49
182ndZachary RashallAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:30.51
183rdJayden SmithSan Manuel (AZ)Final00:30.60
184thJonatham RohrerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.60
185thLevi GibbBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:30.81
186thSterling SorensenMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:30.98
187thLuke EthertonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:31.37
188thNoah JorgensenWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.42
189thJack ZahoudanisMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:31.43
190thCarter GordonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:31.55
191stIsaac RamirezCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:31.68
192ndBrady McCoyGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.83
193rdNathan RomerCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:31.87
194thHenry ScholesCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:31.90
195thBryce DanaMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:32.20
196thJayden CallMaricopa (AZ)Final00:32.34
197thJagard QuinonesWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:32.37
198thJoseph LaborinAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:33.08
199thDavid MarquezMorenci (AZ)Final00:33.48
200thAbel RodriguezMaricopa (AZ)Final00:33.74
201stChase NelsonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:33.93
202ndJazper BrooksMorenci (AZ)Final00:33.97
203rdEthan SmithBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:35.13
204thHanby SykesAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:35.36
205thAlek SimpsonHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:36.73
206thPradyoth VelagapudiHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:37.02
207thChristan HerreraCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:37.23
208thEnder TrevenaFountain Hills (AZ)Final00:37.64
209thKyle SpencerTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:37.88
210thRedd JamiasBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:38.75
211thTom FilasFountain Hills (AZ)Final00:38.75
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stChris AllenMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:47.14
2ndKolbe BaylessBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:47.66
3rdBrevin BartschDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:47.83
4thDane NelsonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:48.61
5thWesley HendricksMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:48.70
6thQuinn TellerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:48.78
7thNick MorenoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:49.07
8thAaron BeckerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:49.69
9thRoan KelleherCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:49.79
10thSean McLaineBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:49.94
11thZachary JensenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:49.97
12thCarter KosharPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:49.99
13thKyle TurleyMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:50.49
14thEric LopezQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:50.58
15thJake OolmanHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:50.89
16thHoward LuekengaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:50.89
17thPaul RasoumoffSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:50.93
18thRicardo SantiagoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:51.19
19thJeremy GraunkeCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:51.23
20thMichael McClaflinDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.37
21stMatt JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:51.62
22ndAndrew LiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:51.68
23rdNathan EvangelistaDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.75
24thJoshua GielDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.01
25thChance WarrinerHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:52.05
26thDallin GordonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:52.05
27thRyan GrahamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:52.11
28thJustin BrownSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:52.28
29thChristian OsterndorfCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:52.29
30thRyan CoatsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:52.32
31stTayson WilleyChandler (AZ)Final00:52.36
32ndJack MillerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:52.53
33rdAnish PuriHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:52.72
34thFrancisco EsparzaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:52.93
35thTyler LaskeGilbert (AZ)Final00:52.97
36thCarter JanssenCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:52.99
37thIvan MoilanenCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:53.02
38thMatthew EbertCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:53.12
39thAlexander HollienDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.20
40thAidan DiazPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.23
41stZach DiamondMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:53.24
42ndOmar SeragCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:53.46
43rdMichael KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:53.55
44thJayden SiasCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:53.71
45thCole LambriggerWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.85
46thJoshua PoitHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.89
47thAaron HavirdRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:53.90
48thEnrique RiveraCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:53.96
49thDevin WiperCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.25
50thMarco RinconSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.55
51stRio TrichlerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.59
52ndMichael Primero-PredgoSan Manuel (AZ)Final00:54.68
53rdMichael JohnsonPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.93
54thAdam WilliamsGilbert (AZ)Final00:55.11
55thTrent DawePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.12
56thMaximilian FajardoRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.22
57thAriel VorobyovskiPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.26
58thBen AbercrombieCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:55.34
59thBrandon KuhlCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.35
60thGregory WardMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.41
61stCam SandersBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.51
62ndDomonic ManginoRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:55.56
63rdThaddeus GrayMorenci (AZ)Final00:55.57
64thJaden LynchChandler (AZ)Final00:55.73
65thZack PierzinaDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:55.83
66thAmanee VazquezPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.97
67thNicholas SharosAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:56.18
68thOwen LitzMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:56.24
69thZinan ShenHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.33
70thKyle StocekHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.35
71stJacob ThompsonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.50
72ndJacob McBratneyAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:56.62
73rdSebastian OlivaresDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.68
74thNiklas HughesPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.71
75thSamuel PerryDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.76
76thCarlos De GuzmanTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:56.80
77thOvidiu GrigorositaCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:56.82
78thAdam WilsonDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.90
79thRyan LohmanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.90
80thKellan HouseBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.18
81stBen JonesGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.18
82ndAidan FoutMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.25
83rdMatthew RosePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.25
84thJonah O'HarePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.26
85thJustin TaylorChandler (AZ)Final00:57.33
86thZachary TaylorDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.38
87thNathaniel BodemWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.76
88thCaleb MooiDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.77
89thNicholas MloukhiyehMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.80
90thMatthew SlatteryChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.90
91stAustin AdelmanValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:58.23
92ndLuke RitterMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:58.26
93rdChaz WyllieCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:58.30
94thAnthony SolizAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:58.39
95thJohn CaumbanPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.58
96thAubrey JacksonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.70
97thJacob SchleiferTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:58.84
98thKaleb WestCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:58.92
99thBen CoyleDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.02
100thLandon TresizeMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:59.04
101stTate SandersCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:59.06
102ndArnold WestRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.06
103rdCole KrawczykArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.21
104thMicah DavidsonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:59.35
105thBrian LunnValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:59.36
106thEaston MartinHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.59
107thTrevor SweetIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.88
108thEthan GarberPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.88
109thDane BassettPrescott (AZ)Final00:59.88
110thJacob HughesShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:00.16
111thCole GustafsonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.19
112thTyler BowenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.80
113thDakota KoukhamsayRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.85
114thEthan KibseyArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.96
115thTheodore MoussesPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.97
116thIsrael BernalMorenci (AZ)Final01:01.03
117thTyler KerbyGilbert (AZ)Final01:01.05
118thNick GerusoShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:01.38
119thLogan AlvaradoBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.42
120thGabe LittlesaltO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.44
121stJack PutnamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.46
122ndMason StadlerCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:01.59
123rdEthan CampaQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:01.69
124thNicholas ArmstrongHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.70
125thJake CiascaRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.73
126thZach DasenbrockRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.93
127thBaily RobertsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.94
128thFinn HelserAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:01.99
129thJake LaCombeGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.04
130thJared HrimnakAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:02.09
131stConnor Sparks-HaneyMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:02.45
132ndJacob MorrowAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:02.50
133rdTyler JonagenCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.60
134thAndrew TeneyckArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.71
135thMichael CoronadoCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.86
136thZachary BalsleyTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:02.89
137thColton TomitzPrescott (AZ)Final01:03.16
138thXavier SmithMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:03.23
139thLuis SerranoRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.48
140thDeigo Luis De GuzmanTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:03.61
141stGabriel QuijadaTolleson (AZ)Final01:03.63
142ndChristopher AlexCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:03.70
143rdNolan FordMaricopa (AZ)Final01:03.72
144thSulley GreeneArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.80
145thGrant HarperMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:03.88
146thTiernan DavisCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:03.89
147thDylan DanaMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.90
148thFranklin KinmartinGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.93
149thBenjamin RingAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:04.02
150thCharlie GarciaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:04.36
151stTyler RenchCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:04.58
152ndAlexander MloukhiyehMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.70
153rdJose GranilloFlorence (AZ)Final01:05.20
154thJulian VidalChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.29
155thAldair ArvizoWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.34
156thEthan HinzRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.77
157thEric SatherHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.60
158thTomas BarrazaDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.85
159thEvan GowerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.58
160thCarter BroschinskyBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:07.68
161stMarcus MaloneTolleson (AZ)Final01:07.83
162ndRyan RusickTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:08.28
163rdRob RowanGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.48
164thIsaiah SheppardMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:08.52
165thKyle AvisAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:08.68
166thChase WoodhouseMaricopa (AZ)Final01:08.99
167thPaul RubioArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.03
168thSamuel BaiIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.31
169thDaniel GarciaSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:09.40
170thGatlin RossCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:09.58
171stSamuel DaltonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:09.78
172ndVictor UrquidiMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.88
173rdRafe ScoresbyMaricopa (AZ)Final01:10.40
174thNathan RubisHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.64
175thAndrew BashamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:10.68
176thTimber LowderWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.68
177thDavid MarquezMorenci (AZ)Final01:10.83
178thLogan NordhoffMaricopa (AZ)Final01:10.86
179thBraeden SpencerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.10
180thKian CarrollMaricopa (AZ)Final01:11.25
181stAnthony NolanMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.37
182ndSterling SorensenMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:11.40
183rdLuke EthertonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:12.00
184thAndrew MillerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.61
185thScott SorensenFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:13.26
186thIsaac RamirezCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:13.27
187thWilliam SandyO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.86
188thJoseph VormelkerAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:15.32
189thRuben SchifferMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.19
190thKaden MosherWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:16.23
191stBrady McCoyGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.35
192ndBenjamin FaustMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.21
193rdVictor MorenoMaricopa (AZ)Final01:17.60
194thJagard QuinonesWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:19.37
195thJazper BrooksMorenci (AZ)Final01:20.90
196thRicardo AldacoTolleson (AZ)Final01:21.22
197thEthan SmithBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:21.60
198thChristan HerreraCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:21.85
199thHanby SykesAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:30.68
200thRedd JamiasBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:32.85
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHarris TemplePrescott (AZ)Final00:50.79
2ndSteven FlorenceDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:51.63
3rdDrake BarberiiRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:52.05
4thLucas KellyChandler (AZ)Final00:52.54
5thFinn DowdallBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.72
6thAaron RosenPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.74
7thGarrett MunkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.20
8thBraden CussonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:53.50
9thWill IngramBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.23
10thPreston GrandpreCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.31
11thDevin HenneberryBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.05
12thGrant StoddardArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.37
13thTrevor AlfordQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:55.38
14thSpencer MurphyMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.49
15thRyan TrichlerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.53
16thCole HustonShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:55.95
17thMiles HutchinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.35
18thFrancisco EsparzaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:56.40
19thIan MichelsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.56
20thFletch FangmanMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:56.72
21stMateo CoriaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:56.85
22ndLogan DaltonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:56.85
23rdTodd JohnstonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.90
24thAlejandro FuentesArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.10
25thJack BlakeDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.39
26thCarter JanssenCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:57.44
27thBen StellerRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.52
28thRyder AndroskyGilbert (AZ)Final00:57.58
29thJustin TassinariPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.78
30thDylan MurpheyMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:58.06
31stGabe FowlerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.46
32ndNathan SlonakerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.82
33rdRajpal TigerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.92
34thLuke EarlsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.12
35thCaelan DesmondDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.59
36thAnthony DorsettShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:00.26
37thBenjamin ChoPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.32
38thJake WillisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.54
39thSebastian MontanoRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.61
40thDemetrios PickettHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.62
41stBrody FelsteadMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.84
42ndCole RottweilerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.94
43rdBenjamin LeesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.23
44thJoseph ChavezCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:01.47
45thIsaac EllerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:02.49
46thJens LieskeCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.59
47thCooper SpenceAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:02.70
48thBrandon TongCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.98
49thEli CindrichRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.42
50thLukas AldrichPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.48
51stQuinn FarrberRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.86
52ndBrandon KuhlCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.24
53rdEzequiel GarciaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:04.55
54thNicholas ArmstrongHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.69
55thAndrei BankTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:04.77
56thZac EckertMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.80
57thEvan TravisDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.83
58thIsaac WilsonDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.05
59thHayden HansenCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:05.08
60thJacob FloresCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:05.14
61stAndrew CannonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:05.25
62ndReece GardnerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.57
63rdJoe SteimerSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.83
64thGavin MckinnonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.84
65thTyson BromleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.86
66thJordan KingCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:05.97
67thEthan GarberPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.99
68thBarrett McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:06.32
69thZach LarntzChandler (AZ)Final01:06.39
70thBrennan McConihayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.47
71stCarsen HallsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.60
72ndAlexander CayerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.62
73rdAndre GreeneMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:06.65
74thDavid FrostCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:07.38
75thDominick WillmanIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.69
76thJackson ChurchCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:07.73
77thConnor ColbyCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:08.50
78thWyatt RosaaenQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:08.54
79thNathan CuddingtonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:09.01
80thShray SoormaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.81
81stJohnathan NguyenChandler (AZ)Final01:10.50
82ndDylan WellsGilbert (AZ)Final01:11.08
83rdAustin GuerenaAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:13.26
84thJeshua CastellanosHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.28
85thEdmond YipTolleson (AZ)Final01:15.16
86thJason AnIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.17
87thDeigo Luis De GuzmanTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:16.59
88thAndrew MoukabarySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.84
89thChase ShermanAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:19.00
90thNoah WilkensWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.21
91stAnthony ZazuetaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:22.08
92ndNeil RavikumarHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.78
93rdRyan MedranoTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:24.27
94thAlexander McAnerneyAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:25.64
95thKadence MorganMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:25.84
96thSawyer SwinsonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:26.02
97thClint SolivenTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:26.83
98thMichael DeMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:27.18
99thTanner ElliotFlorence (AZ)Final01:28.47
100thJacob EidsonChandler (AZ)Final01:32.28
101stRicardo AldacoTolleson (AZ)Final01:34.35
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:51.11
2ndSteven FlorenceDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:52.55
3rdHarris TemplePrescott (AZ)Final00:53.00
4thDylan KruegerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.00
5thDylan EdgeCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:53.08
6thGarrett MunkBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.32
7thLandon DriggersGilbert (AZ)Final00:55.15
8thReese GouldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.22
9thThatcher GroomsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:55.78
10thBryce FitzgeraldBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.79
11thMiles HutchinsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.59
12thDrake BarberiiRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.17
13thSamuel StuckeySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.44
14thHoward LuekengaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:57.51
15thBraden HessIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.12
16thLance OldhamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.19
17thTrevor AlfordQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:58.21
18thAlejandro FuentesArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.82
19thMinh LeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.20
20thJoshua GielDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.31
21stDylan MurpheyMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:59.60
22ndAdam SmithMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:59.71
23rdJack MillerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:00.10
24thEverett MilloyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.11
25thDevin WiperCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.32
26thNathan JurekChandler (AZ)Final01:01.42
27thMichael LoughboroPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.52
28thJames SawDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.71
29thBoston BreinholtMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.02
30thAndrew McCallMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.10
31stRio TrichlerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.20
32ndLukas AldrichPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.21
33rdBrian SawickiCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:02.37
34thRobert DominguezQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:02.81
35thZach DiamondMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.88
36thRylan WichtermanHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.25
37thAndrew PetersonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:03.33
38thIan AchorPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.95
39thBenjamin LeesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.36
40thIan IrelandDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.78
41stJoseph ChavezCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:05.67
42ndParker LeflerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.99
43rdHayden HansenCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:06.41
44thJohn CaumbanPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.10
45thConnor ColbyCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:07.61
46thGarron CooleyRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.85
47thWyatt PriceHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.85
48thRyan GanHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.99
49thMichael Primero-PredgoSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:08.65
50thJacob MorrowAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:08.91
51stJake GrossmanSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.10
52ndTyler BacaCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:09.66
53rdTy RaymondWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.87
54thThomas LeesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.91
55thJack NienhuisFlorence (AZ)Final01:09.95
56thZach LarntzChandler (AZ)Final01:09.96
57thPelaki FoliakiHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.23
58thJaxon SeiterRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.30
59thBrennan McConihayMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.38
60thAustin GuerenaAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:11.39
61stDavid GoldsenHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.68
62ndJake CiascaRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.71
63rdXavien MilletChandler (AZ)Final01:11.78
64thCarter DettmarCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:12.84
65thMatthew HirschAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:13.30
66thBen KaiserCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.54
67thSpencer AndersonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:13.85
68thIsrael BernalMorenci (AZ)Final01:13.86
69thNolan FordMaricopa (AZ)Final01:13.99
70thAyden McClurgValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:14.15
71stEthan CampaQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:14.22
72ndHunter SchaumloffelDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.81
73rdTroy PagoneCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.97
74thNoah WilkensWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.24
75thSean HenegarPrescott (AZ)Final01:15.57
76thTrent AustinCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:15.73
77thPranav GovindasamyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:15.89
78thCarson KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.90
79thPayton FooteCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.59
80thAlexander MloukhiyehMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.59
81stJonah BowenTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:16.88
82ndCole RottweilerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.24
83rdJarod GordonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:17.29
84thHunter HillSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:17.53
85thJosh BlaserGilbert (AZ)Final01:18.91
86thTiernan DavisCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:19.31
87thNathan RubisHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.91
88thJustin BumpGilbert (AZ)Final01:20.31
89thDylan DoTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:20.48
90thZachary BalsleyTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:20.54
91stIan RankinArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.68
92ndKolton GranthamGilbert (AZ)Final01:21.57
93rdAdrian FrancoWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:21.69
94thNeil RavikumarHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.31
95thJeremy NguyenTolleson (AZ)Final01:23.83
96thAndrew BashamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:26.61
97thSamuel PetersenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:27.74
98thBryce DanaMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:27.88
99thJoseph JohnsonFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:29.00
100thKyle CoaxumCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:29.64
101stTimber LowderWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:32.65
102ndTrent LaffertyMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:33.32
103rdSamuel DaltonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:36.79
104thBenjamin FaustMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:45.19
105thEnder TrevenaFountain Hills (AZ)Final02:25.85
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMaxwell KleinmanBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:58.98
2ndAaron RosenPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.43
3rdEan PetersonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.45
4thReese LattoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:00.61
5thKeegan KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.76
6thRidge PetersonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.18
7thBlake MooreWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:01.50
8thIan HirotaChandler (AZ)Final01:01.73
9thHenry PalmerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.75
10thEvan ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:01.81
11thJoey RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.88
12thJason ZhangRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.20
13thWill IngramBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.51
14thDavid SerranoBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.83
15thNathan KempiakGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.29
16thAndrew LiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.54
17thIan MichelsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.60
18thTate LewisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.82
19thMatthew PrevattSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.51
20thAlex BeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:04.87
21stRiggs JesclardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.91
22ndLarsen MarzialeMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.27
23rdJoseph PlunkettCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.46
24thXavien MilletChandler (AZ)Final01:05.49
25thRemy SigtermansDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.50
26thTodd JohnstonHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.82
27thJack BlakeDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.10
28thAndrew SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.67
29thJackson CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.70
30thTucker AshtonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.73
31stJordan PhungMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.82
32ndJames FrasierQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:06.85
33rdAnish PuriHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.28
34thFletch FangmanMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:07.31
35thCarter DoolingIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.35
36thChase AnArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.55
37thDavid JefferiesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.69
38thCedric BrookingCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:07.92
39thKacey MurryDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.92
40thSebastian MontanoRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.33
41stCarter BowerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:08.39
42ndLogan DaltonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:08.56
43rdMarco RinconSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.95
44thTrevor DixonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.40
45thJude LykinsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.45
46thRyan McDanielShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:09.54
47thRyan AndersonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:09.61
48thSam BrenchleyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.78
49thIsaac BaeslerIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.84
50thJared GriffinMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.10
51stChaz RomneyCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.34
52ndZack PierzinaDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.66
53rdWyatt HackenyosCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:10.70
54thRyan ClancyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.79
55thNathan StakerMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.89
56thJoshua PoitHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.92
57thMicah DavidsonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:11.20
58thRuisheng ZhourenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.22
59thAlex ParryMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.49
60thChase MathiasHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.65
61stAmanee VazquezPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.78
62ndElijah HelmrickCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:12.05
63rdBlake FrancisPrescott (AZ)Final01:12.88
64thJens LieskeCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:13.15
65thBrodin FaserTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:13.19
66thQuinn FarrberRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:13.41
67thJameson Perreault-PerezDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:13.41
68thZander GurneyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.47
69thCaleb RedwingRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:13.87
70thAriel VorobyovskiPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.01
71stAlexander CayerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.51
72ndSeth RemerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.79
73rdBrian LunnValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:15.06
74thTim FoxMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:15.36
75thHayden GrossarthCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.37
76thRudy McCormickSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.48
77thMichael DeMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.57
78thCamden GuzmanMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:15.92
79thJoe LoelArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.36
80thRoy DengMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.41
81stHenry PetersenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.44
82ndFinn HelserAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:16.81
83rdBrandt CallahanMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:16.91
84thGabriel MahonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:17.03
85thAndrew KerfootTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:17.09
86thEdmond YipTolleson (AZ)Final01:17.47
87thGabe LittlesaltO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.66
88thTrey SouthwellWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.98
89thAmeya KukarniRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.22
90thAndrew RaymondWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.26
91stBenjamin ParryMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.55
92ndJack NienhuisFlorence (AZ)Final01:18.73
93rdHunter LangGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.94
94thWinston SchaumloffelDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.26
95thJoey McDanielShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:21.36
96thNickolas FloryaWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.02
97thCarter BroschinskyBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:23.16
98thRyan MedranoTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:23.65
99thDavid LopezDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:23.71
100thRylan TravisHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.33
101stRob RowanGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.44
102ndSamuel BaiIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:24.51
103rdJonah BowenTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:24.58
104thBenjamin RingAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:25.09
105thRanger AdamsTolleson (AZ)Final01:25.51
106thDerek DanaBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:26.14
107thJoseph LambertMaricopa (AZ)Final01:27.47
108thJayden SmithSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:27.52
109thJacob GranthamGilbert (AZ)Final01:28.30
110thMason StadlerCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:29.11
111thAndrew EddyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:29.33
112thLevi GibbBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:29.49
113thAnthony ZazuetaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:29.53
114thDylan GarciaCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:29.78
115thSamuel PetersenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:29.85
116thChase ShermanAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:31.83
117thCamden BitterMaricopa (AZ)Final01:31.96
118thTyler LoveGilbert (AZ)Final01:32.56
119thRafe ScoresbyMaricopa (AZ)Final01:32.70
120thJonatham RohrerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.85
121stXavier SmithMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:32.94
122ndPradyoth VelagapudiHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.00
123rdJacob EidsonChandler (AZ)Final01:35.45
124thScott SorensenFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:36.85
125thErich ClaussChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:36.87
126thTanner WellsGilbert (AZ)Final01:37.40
127thGreer PetersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:39.73
128thHenry ScholesCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:44.03
129thVinnie CaggiulaFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:51.76
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDylan MelinPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:43.42
2ndMatt MilovanovicBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:44.76
3rdScott PekarskeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:45.21
4thAidan ReaganSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:45.94
5thBradley DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:47.51
6thAndrew PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:49.72
7thJoey RusnakRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:50.05
8thMax ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.66
9thDevin HenneberryBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.75
10thThomas JoswiakBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.82
11thBen TravisBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.43
12thGavin KratzerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:52.20
13thRiggs JesclardMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:52.81
14thSam RichieCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:52.89
15thNicholas CanneyCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:52.97
16thEric LopezQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:53.07
17thPaul RasoumoffSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:53.72
18thJeremy GraunkeCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:53.96
19thDylan MeldrumDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:54.12
20thEverett MilloyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:54.46
21stJake WillisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:55.17
22ndNick ZaettaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:56.94
23rdHarmon BrekkeWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:57.56
24thIvan MoilanenCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:58.25
25thAndrew McCallMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:58.52
26thCarter DoolingIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:58.62
27thJustin CrawfordChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:00.71
28thJoseph CalhoonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:01.01
29thIsaac BaeslerIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:01.04
30thTrent LeeperQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:01.14
31stJaden LynchChandler (AZ)Final02:01.70
32ndGabe FowlerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:01.82
33rdRyan KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:02.34
34thRobert PankoninCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:02.37
35thAnthony DorsettShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:03.26
36thTrevor DixonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:03.44
37thMichael LoughboroPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:03.58
38thBrian SawickiCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:04.89
39thAdam WilliamsGilbert (AZ)Final02:05.14
40thJohnathan NguyenChandler (AZ)Final02:05.29
41stTrent DawePerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:05.50
42ndBlake FrancisPrescott (AZ)Final02:05.63
43rdJohn GilesMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:06.74
44thAndrew CannonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:06.85
45thJaxon SeiterRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:07.02
46thScott NewbergerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:08.30
47thTyler DelRioCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:09.26
48thEric HerreraCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:09.69
49thMorgan CampbellMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:09.95
50thArnold WestRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:10.73
51stCamden GuzmanMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:11.19
52ndNicholas SharosAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:11.59
53rdEthan KibseyArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:12.71
54thIsaac DuronMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:12.74
55thJack GreeverMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:13.51
56thTyler WilhelmChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:14.27
57thMason WulbrechtHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:14.38
58thTyler RenchCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:22.03
59thWilliam ZiembaMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:25.29
60thKolton GranthamGilbert (AZ)Final02:27.70
61stJustin BumpGilbert (AZ)Final02:27.99
62ndTyler LoveGilbert (AZ)Final02:32.63
63rdNikolai StihChandler (AZ)Final02:47.27
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTanner FallsDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:54.34
2ndMaxwell KleinmanBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:56.34
3rdDylan EdgeCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:59.30
4thLandon DriggersGilbert (AZ)Final01:59.32
5thEvan ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:00.62
6thNick MorenoMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:01.07
7thRyan TrichlerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:01.77
8thReese LattoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:02.20
9thHenry PalmerBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.26
10thLucas KellyChandler (AZ)Final02:02.62
11thBraden CussonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:03.01
12thBryce FitzgeraldBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.18
13thThatcher GroomsRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:04.21
14thIan HirotaChandler (AZ)Final02:04.71
15thSamuel StuckeySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:04.88
16thRidge PetersonBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.96
17thMatthew PrevattSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:05.15
18thJason ZhangRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:06.08
19thDavid SerranoBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:07.77
20thBraden HessIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:08.48
21stAdam SmithMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:08.76
22ndCedric BrookingCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:09.08
23rdMinh LeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:09.63
24thChance WarrinerHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:10.10
25thJoseph PlunkettCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:10.20
26thEvan NailPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:10.25
27thRyder AndroskyGilbert (AZ)Final02:10.69
28thTanner VanPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:11.44
29thNathan JurekChandler (AZ)Final02:11.73
30thAlex BeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:12.11
31stConnor SchraderMaricopa (AZ)Final02:13.69
32ndJordan PhungMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:13.77
33rdJustin TassinariPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:15.12
34thDemetrios PickettHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:15.33
35thNathan SlonakerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:16.04
36thAndrew SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.64
37thRajpal TigerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:17.29
38thBoston BreinholtMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:17.29
39thTim FoxMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:17.67
40thOwen LitzMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:17.84
41stRobbie RobinsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.84
42ndCaelan DesmondDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:20.28
43rdEli CindrichRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:20.41
44thLuke EarlsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:20.47
45thRuisheng ZhourenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:21.61
46thMichael KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:21.94
47thChase MathiasHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:23.58
48thRyan AndersonQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:25.03
49thSeth RemerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:26.37
50thChaz RomneyCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:26.97
51stJayden GriffinMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:27.27
52ndIsaac EllerQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:29.19
53rdCarsen HallsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:29.24
54thTyler BacaCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:31.40
55thEvan TravisDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:32.60
56thJake GrossmanSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:32.77
57thMatthew HirschAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:33.15
58thHayden GrossarthCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:33.19
59thDylan WellsGilbert (AZ)Final02:36.04
60thOvidiu GrigorositaCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:43.37
61stBaily RobertsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:46.88
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTanner FallsDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:38.70
2ndScott PekarskeCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final04:38.84
3rdDylan MelinPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:45.65
4thAidan ReaganSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final04:48.14
5thThomas JoswiakBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:50.95
6thAndrew PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:51.49
7thMax ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:51.50
8thBradley DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final04:53.76
9thGrey GartinBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:56.70
10thGavin KratzerQueen Creek (AZ)Final04:59.06
11thNicholas CanneyCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final04:59.32
12thBen TravisBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:01.86
13thSam RichieCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final05:03.15
14thTanner VanPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:03.16
15thJackson CobbCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final05:07.30
16thMichael FrakesBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:07.96
17thEvan NailPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:08.60
18thHarmon BrekkeWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:16.34
19thJames SawDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:17.51
20thRobert PankoninCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final05:19.35
21stRyan KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:19.65
22ndKyle JohnsonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final05:22.27
23rdNick ZaettaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:22.31
24thChase AnArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:23.74
25thIan AchorPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:24.92
26thJacob FloresCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final05:28.85
27thJoseph CalhoonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final05:29.63
28thRobbie RobinsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:30.27
29thTrent LeeperQueen Creek (AZ)Final05:36.42
30thJustin CrawfordChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final05:36.97
31stJoe LoelArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:39.98
32ndIssac NemmersPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:41.53
33rdJameson Perreault-PerezDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:43.89
34thTyler DelRioCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:45.14
35thParker LeflerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:49.87
36thGavin MckinnonMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final05:50.61
37thPorter HalesMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final05:58.44
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:25.90
2ndRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.27
3rdRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:31.06
4thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:31.66
5thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:32.11
6thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.94
7thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:33.52
8thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:34.64
9thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:35.33
10thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:35.42
11thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final01:36.43
12thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:36.71
13thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:37.46
14thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:37.61
15thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final01:38.73
16thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.99
17thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:39.49
18thRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:40.45
19thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:40.58
20thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:40.60
21stRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:40.99
22ndRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:41.39
23rdRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:41.61
24thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:41.81
25thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:42.29
26thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:42.51
27thRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:43.23
28thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:43.45
29thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:43.74
30thRelay TeamTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:44.45
31stRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:44.49
32ndRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:44.81
33rdRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:45.44
34thRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:48.36
35thRelay TeamFlorence (AZ)Final01:49.85
36thRelay TeamMaricopa (AZ)Final01:51.12
37thRelay TeamCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:52.86
38thRelay TeamTolleson (AZ)Final01:56.58
39thRelay TeamMorenci (AZ)Final02:03.91
40thRelay TeamFountain Hills (AZ)Final02:17.40
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.34
2ndRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:39.08
3rdRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:40.13
4thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:40.40
5thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:40.93
6thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:42.75
7thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:43.40
8thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:44.25
9thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:44.60
10thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:46.29
11thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:46.62
12thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:46.89
13thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:47.05
14thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:47.77
15thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:48.10
16thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:48.33
17thRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:50.22
18thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:50.40
19thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:52.42
20thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:52.46
21stRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:52.51
22ndRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:52.63
23rdRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:54.53
24thRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:55.44
25thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:56.34
26thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:56.38
27thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.31
28thRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:59.55
29thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final02:01.10
30thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:01.58
31stRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:03.32
32ndRelay TeamTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:04.37
33rdRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:06.10
34thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:09.10
35thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final02:09.39
36thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:11.35
37thRelay TeamMorenci (AZ)Final02:16.07
38thRelay TeamTolleson (AZ)Final02:16.50
39thRelay TeamFlorence (AZ)Final02:16.76
40thRelay TeamMaricopa (AZ)Final02:31.19
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final03:09.32
2ndRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:13.91
3rdRelay TeamBrophy College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:13.97
4thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final03:19.77
5thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:21.46
6thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final03:22.09
7thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final03:26.70
8thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final03:27.05
9thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final03:27.16
10thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:27.50
11thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:30.06
12thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final03:30.56
13thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:32.04
14thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:32.14
15thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final03:34.78
16thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:36.72
17thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final03:36.82
18thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final03:39.11
19thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final03:41.94
20thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final03:44.91
21stRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final03:45.55
22ndRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:46.92
23rdRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final03:47.39
24thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final03:48.59
25thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final03:50.53
26thRelay TeamTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final04:04.15
27thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:06.26
28thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final04:08.59
29thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:08.80
30thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final04:09.64
31stRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final04:09.84
32ndRelay TeamMaricopa (AZ)Final04:18.07
33rdRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final04:18.93
34thRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final04:20.21