Multi Teams @ Yuma Crim Swim (Yuma, AZ)

Boys Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 10/6/2018 11:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Cibola3011
Lake Havasu2192
Mohave1453
Kofa104
Lee Williams75
San Luis36
Yuma26
Kingman1
Gila Ridge

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stAyden DusekCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final362.45
2ndSamuel SorensonCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final253.95
3rdIan PonceCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final180.35
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJosh DusekCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:24.82
2ndChance ReckerMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final00:25.73
3rdJonathan O'NeillLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:26.54
4thIan PonceCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:26.57
5thSteven HargadineCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:26.92
6thWilliam RogersLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final00:27.05
7thRobert GluschenkoLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final00:27.36
8thAngulo RicardoSan Luis (AZ)Final00:27.41
9thConnor BoggsMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final00:27.88
10thNick CabanillasMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final00:27.92
11thJake LoftonCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:28.29
12thDagen SchumannLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:28.62
13thNitant SoniSan Luis (AZ)Final00:28.94
14thRyan NixonLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:31.22
15thNathaniel LermaYuma (AZ)Final00:32.74
16thArturo LopezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:32.94
17thDagoberto RodriguezSan Luis (AZ)Final00:32.97
18thJeziel BanosSan Luis (AZ)Final00:33.18
19thNickolas WisslerKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:34.67
20thCharles SotoSan Luis (AZ)Final00:35.44
21stJohan PimentelSan Luis (AZ)Final00:36.37
22ndDaunte PowellCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:37.36
23rdRicardo PadillaYuma (AZ)Final00:38.10
24thAnthony NunezYuma (AZ)Final00:42.93
25thAndres GarciaKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:44.54
26thFernando BedoyaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:44.74
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDiego NarvarteLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final00:55.34
2ndJack LutterbeckCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:58.16
3rdAlex BoydKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:01.13
4thSteven HargadineCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:01.69
5thAngulo RicardoSan Luis (AZ)Final01:01.77
6thChase KrockMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:02.16
7thJonathan O'NeillLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:03.99
8thRobert GluschenkoLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:04.37
9thJake LoftonCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:05.10
10thWilliam RogersLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:05.66
11thIsaac PerezMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:06.68
12thConnor BoggsMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:06.72
13thBrenden RizzoLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:08.03
14thSeth GolezLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:08.29
15thConnor DuboisMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:09.62
16thRyan NixonLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:10.22
17thOscar GalindoKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:20.31
18thJeziel BanosSan Luis (AZ)Final01:20.84
19thCharles SotoSan Luis (AZ)Final01:22.53
20thNickolas WisslerKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:23.27
21stJohan PimentelSan Luis (AZ)Final01:27.05
22ndJulian GillYuma (AZ)Final01:34.38
23rdAnthony NunezYuma (AZ)Final01:40.82
24thCrispin McCainCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:42.00
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJalen HernandezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:56.03
2ndNicholas RizzoLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:58.77
3rdJoseph MaciasKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:01.13
4thMax QuinonesMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:04.18
5thRaul Cruz CastorenaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:04.22
6thSoren IrgensMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:08.21
7thDagen SchumannLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:13.11
8thAnthony FriasLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:14.78
9thColby McCainCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:23.69
10thNitant SoniSan Luis (AZ)Final01:29.74
11thBrian KnightKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:34.73
12thChris MarcusLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:36.44
13thKeven MorenoCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:55.92
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAyden DusekCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:58.29
2ndAJ AlexanderLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:01.05
3rdJalen HernandezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:03.61
4thDiego NarvarteLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:03.78
5thBrenden VanwinkleCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:03.83
6thSamuel SorensonCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:09.50
7thChance ReckerMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:10.12
8thMax QuinonesMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:10.38
9thJacob GrayMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:14.02
10thBrenden RizzoLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:20.27
11thSeth GolezLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:23.16
12thNathaniel LermaYuma (AZ)Final01:52.56
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMichael JohnsenLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:08.49
2ndChase AhrensLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:10.34
3rdJack LutterbeckCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:11.66
4thNick CabanillasMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:14.18
5thCaleb RiggsMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:14.53
6thJosh DusekCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:17.90
7thDakota HargadineCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:21.62
8thColby McCainCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:23.74
9thAaron MillerLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:24.47
10thDominick Moreno-ArceKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:25.04
11thDylan LloydKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:25.13
12thCharles Eschandia-DavisCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:27.59
13thSpencer McCrayKingman (AZ)Final01:33.54
14thTreven GravellLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:40.53
15thOscar GalindoKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:41.06
16thBrian PresnalLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:53.13
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stStephan RubelKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:02.51
2ndNathan JarvisCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:05.16
3rdParker KrossLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:05.74
4thJoseph MaciasKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:06.57
5thJon PasquinelliCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:10.62
6thEzekiel MaxcyMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:21.73
7thJacob GrayMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:22.05
8thAnthony FriasLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:27.80
9thChase KrockMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:28.90
10thChase HartwickMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:41.47
11thDominick Moreno-ArceKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:46.20
12thChris MarcusLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final02:54.08
13thDagoberto RodriguezSan Luis (AZ)Final02:56.35
14thTreven GravellLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final03:02.83
15thKeven MorenoCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final03:11.01
16thRicardo PadillaYuma (AZ)Final03:20.32
17thBrian PresnalLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final03:23.06
18thCrispin McCainCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final03:37.64
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEvan McMillanLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:10.67
2ndChase AhrensLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:22.93
3rdBrenden VanwinkleCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:24.79
4thRaul Cruz CastorenaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:25.91
5thEmanuel RodriguezKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:33.72
6thCaleb RiggsMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:33.82
7thAaron MillerLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:37.65
8thSoren IrgensMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:40.36
9thDakota HargadineCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:41.38
10thAlex BoydKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:43.41
11thDylan LloydKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:49.86
12thCharles Eschandia-DavisCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final03:04.22
13thVictor FlemingMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final03:06.46
14thBrian KnightKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final03:19.05
15thAidan JonesMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final03:35.19
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMichael JohnsenLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final05:04.52
2ndStephan RubelKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final05:31.20
3rdNathan JarvisCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final05:38.59
4thJon PasquinelliCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final05:44.90
5thParker KrossLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final05:53.27
6thEzekiel MaxcyMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final06:26.31
7thEmanuel RodriguezKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final06:33.77
8thDaunte PowellCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final07:06.63
9thChase HartwickMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final07:19.55
10thSpencer McCrayKingman (AZ)Final08:18.88
11thAidan JonesMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final08:22.33
12thArturo LopezCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final08:33.44
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:39.00
2ndRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:43.70
3rdRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:44.56
4thRelay TeamLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:48.69
5thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:48.82
6thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:50.91
7thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:51.31
8thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:57.02
9thRelay TeamSan Luis (AZ)Final02:01.68
10thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:03.69
11thRelay TeamYuma (AZ)Final02:29.78
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:47.99
2ndRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:48.30
3rdRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:00.94
4thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:01.88
5thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:03.20
6thRelay TeamYuma (AZ)Final03:08.68
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final03:37.41
2ndRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final03:40.78
3rdRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final04:05.68
4thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final04:07.46
5thRelay TeamLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final04:19.14
6thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final04:19.92
7thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final04:27.53
8thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final04:32.48
9thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final05:03.88
10thRelay TeamSan Luis (AZ)Final05:05.11