Multi Teams @ Centennial A League Championship (Aurora, CO)

Boys Varsity Swimming Spring 16-17 · 5/12/2017 5:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Cherry Creek7561
Arapahoe5512
Smoky Hill4533
Grandview324
Cherokee Trail284
Mullen150
Overland73

Athletes of the Meet

  • Jordan Scott
    Smoky Hill | 100 FREE, 50 FREE, 200 FREE | Athlete of the Meet
    Jordan Scott

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stCaleb IvesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final517.45
2ndTimothy DomashevichSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final463.75
3rdGABE REUTERCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final401.40
4thTony Vijil-HarrisonGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final394.40
5thSeth WellsSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final385.95
6thCaleb IvesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary357.40
7thRicardo deCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final351.55
8thSean KellyOverland (Aurora, CO)Final350.45
9thJOSH THOMASCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final343.95
10thNoah BishopGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final336.25
11thTimothy DomashevichSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary331.70
12thCalvin SharpCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final330.80
13thRyan PalmaOverland (Aurora, CO)Final329.25
14thGABE REUTERCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary322.00
15thAaron YoungCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final312.10
16thDaniel BeatyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final308.15
17thTyson LefeverArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final289.35
18thTony Vijil-HarrisonGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary278.45
19thSeth WellsSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary261.75
20thChristopher McCabeArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final260.10
21stNoah AmenMullen (Denver, CO)Final257.85
22ndLOGAN FOXCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final256.45
23rdRicardo deCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary255.85
24thSean KellyOverland (Aurora, CO)Preliminary245.15
25thCalvin SharpCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary242.40
26thJOSH THOMASCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary239.25
27thRyan PalmaOverland (Aurora, CO)Preliminary238.95
28thDaniel BeatyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary235.60
29thNoah BishopGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary229.90
30thMichael PhenicieMullen (Denver, CO)Final227.95
31stAaron YoungCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary215.00
32ndLOGAN FOXCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary207.35
33rdTyson LefeverArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary207.05
34thChristopher McCabeArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary202.20
35thNoah AmenMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary191.60
36thMichael PhenicieMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary167.15
37thNick LocasioMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary166.10
38thMiguel MendozaOverland (Aurora, CO)Preliminary161.40
39thJack MarshallGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary129.00
40thGrant VanCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary126.70
41stBlaise JayArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary115.50
42ndRobert AgnvallArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary114.35
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAlexander SironenCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:22.07
2ndAlexander SironenCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:22.12
3rdDaniel BensenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:22.38
4thDaniel BensenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:22.46
5thTrevor HolmanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final00:22.48
6thJohn StrainCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:22.57
7thJordan ScottSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:22.58
8thJordan ScottSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final00:22.58
9thConnor BabbsArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:22.59
10thConnor BabbsArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:22.69
11thTrevor HolmanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:22.72
12thJohn StrainCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:22.78
13thLUCAS STAFFORDCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:23.00
14thLUCAS STAFFORDCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:23.08
15thJay MathesonGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:23.11
16thJACK WINSORCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:23.13
17thALEC THOMPSONCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:23.14
18thSAM ROACHCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:23.15
19thJACK WINSORCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:23.20
20thCARTER JAYNESCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:23.35
21stTam NguyenSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final00:23.37
22ndJay MathesonGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final00:23.40
23rdTam NguyenSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:23.40
24thXander CollinsArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:23.45
25thRyan LeeGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final00:23.50
26thMAX HENDENCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:23.51
27thRyan LeeGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:23.62
28thErik BensenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:23.63
29thStephen WickwireMullen (Denver, CO)Final00:23.68
30thJAMES STRAINCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:23.69
31stStephen WickwireMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:23.72
32ndErik BensenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:23.73
33rdXander CollinsArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:23.74
34thSimon OrhaSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final00:23.75
35thJonathan WuCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:23.77
36thTHOMAS KOUGHCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:23.77
37thLIAM WRIGHTCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:23.78
38thJustin YatesCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:23.83
39thNick WalsethSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final00:23.96
40thZachary BabbsArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:23.98
41stNick WalsethSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:24.00
42ndJustin YatesCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final00:24.00
43rdBEN JOHNSONCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:24.25
44thNICK BRILLCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:24.38
45thWill HornsbyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:24.44
46thJUSTIN SNYDERCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:24.49
47thSimon OrhaSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:24.50
48thMitch BurchamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:24.55
49thJOE STEWARTCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:24.58
50thRYAN CONCKLINCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:24.58
51stJoseph SchwammMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:24.68
52ndMarcos RiveraCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:24.70
53rdBen ZahalkaSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:24.72
54thJacob KrammGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:24.79
55thJustin ChenCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:24.80
56thALLAN CHENCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:24.84
57thTrevor Von RiesemannCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:24.86
58thJoseph SchwammMullen (Denver, CO)Final00:24.87
59thSHANE LEVICherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:24.97
60thMatthew CareyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:25.14
61stGage WerenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:25.18
62ndHarold BachellerSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:25.22
63rdRYAN STEPHENSCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:25.32
64thETHAN LITVINCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:25.43
65thNathan MathiasMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:25.71
66thEddie PanklangOverland (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:25.74
67thCory OrtizArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:25.75
68thCarter StevensonCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:25.81
69thJeffrey MatneyGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:25.92
70thEREN ARIYALCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:26.16
71stWill RauMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:26.93
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBRENDAN ECKERMANCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:48.41
2ndJordan ScottSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final00:48.58
3rdALEX BRUCECherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:48.63
4thBRENDAN ECKERMANCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:48.64
5thALEX BRUCECherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:48.72
6thJOSEPH JANGCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:48.80
7thDaniel BensenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:48.87
8thDaniel BensenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:48.90
9thJordan ScottSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:48.98
10thJOSEPH JANGCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:49.17
11thDaniel SchweitzbergerGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final00:49.63
12thLARS HULTGRENCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:49.92
13thCameron WebbCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final00:50.07
14thWilliam ChavezMullen (Denver, CO)Final00:50.17
15thJay MathesonGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final00:50.21
16thCameron WebbCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:50.29
17thDaniel SchweitzbergerGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:50.48
18thCollin HayesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:50.51
19thJosh RoweArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:50.54
20thGarrett IversonSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final00:50.55
21stJosh RoweArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:50.57
22ndLARS HULTGRENCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:50.61
23rdCARTER JAYNESCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:50.64
24thJACK WINSORCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:50.68
25thJay MathesonGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:50.71
26thTommy SalvettiCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:50.84
27thJOE MORRISCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:50.84
28thGarrett IversonSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:50.89
29thConnor BabbsArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:51.10
30thCollin HayesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:51.17
31stLUCAS STAFFORDCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:51.30
32ndTony EsayevCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:51.32
33rdJustin YatesCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:51.75
34thWilliam ChavezMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:51.83
35thConnor BabbsArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:52.04
36thJustin YatesCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final00:52.49
37thDANIEL SALVETTICherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:52.52
38thXander CollinsArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:52.69
39thSimon OrhaSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final00:52.95
40thWesley SchumacherOverland (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:53.54
41stWesley SchumacherOverland (Aurora, CO)Final00:53.64
42ndBEN JOHNSONCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:53.93
43rdSimon OrhaSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:53.96
44thNick WalsethSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:54.13
45thRYAN CONCKLINCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:54.15
46thJacob KrammGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:54.53
47thGage WerenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:54.84
48thNick WalsethSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final00:55.00
49thETHAN LITVINCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:55.26
50thRYAN STEPHENSCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:55.42
51stJustin ChenCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:55.78
52ndMarcos RiveraCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:55.79
53rdMitch BurchamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:55.88
54thNathan MathiasMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:58.23
55thJackson DampierCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:58.63
56thWill OlivieriMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:59.69
57thWilliam BennettGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:00.01
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGriffin EiberArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:51.36
2ndTylen PhillipsSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:52.63
3rdGriffin EiberArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:52.92
4thTylen PhillipsSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final00:52.97
5thALEX BRUCECherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:53.34
6thALEX BRUCECherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:53.65
7thDaniel SchweitzbergerGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final00:54.18
8thJosh RoweArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:54.45
9thDANIEL ESAYEVCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:54.79
10thJosh RoweArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:55.08
11thDaniel SchweitzbergerGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:55.51
12thCollin HayesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:55.51
13thDANIEL ESAYEVCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:55.77
14thCollin HayesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:55.96
15thAlexander BurkhardtSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:56.39
16thTHOMAS KOUGHCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:56.43
17thTHOMAS KOUGHCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:56.66
18thTIM HOYEVCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:57.12
19thMATTHEW GREWECherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:57.13
20thTIM HOYEVCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:57.17
21stWYATT HOWERTONCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:57.18
22ndSAM ROACHCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:57.38
23rdJackson VannSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:57.76
24thJackson VannSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final00:57.81
25thWill HornsbyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:58.15
26thAlexander BurkhardtSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final00:58.31
27thWill HornsbyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:58.44
28thBrooklyn GardnerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:58.80
29thJOSEPH REIFFCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:59.52
30thDrake HamptonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:59.85
31stWilliam ChavezMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:01.27
32ndWilliam ChavezMullen (Denver, CO)Final01:01.93
33rdEREN ARIYALCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:02.21
34thRJ DeCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:02.65
35thAlex BaranoffArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:03.75
36thNick PriceSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:04.18
37thTyler LearnedGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:04.38
38thNick PriceSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:05.09
39thKamden HeintzGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final01:06.70
40thBrandon MajorCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:07.92
41stKamden HeintzGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:08.82
42ndDamian OdenGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final01:11.94
43rdBrandon MajorCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:12.10
44thDamian OdenGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:14.48
45thTyler LearnedGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final01:21.17
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBRANDON LICherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:52.73
2ndDarius DinkinsGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final00:52.90
3rdBRANDON LICherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:53.63
4thDarius DinkinsGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:54.50
5thMatthew McNullaCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final00:55.19
6thMATTHEW RUSAKEVICHCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:55.55
7thMATTHEW RUSAKEVICHCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:55.57
8thALEC THOMPSONCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:55.64
9thMerrill RedfearnArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:55.75
10thMatthew McNullaCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:55.77
11thDrake HamptonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:55.90
12thTrevor HolmanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:55.96
13thALEC THOMPSONCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:56.07
14thMerrill RedfearnArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:56.11
15thDrake HamptonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:56.12
16thJARON O'GRADYCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:56.23
17thAleks VolkovSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final00:56.27
18thTam NguyenSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:56.41
19thBrooklyn GardnerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:56.46
20thSean KellyOverland (Aurora, CO)Final00:56.56
21stJARON O'GRADYCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:56.58
22ndTrevor HolmanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final00:56.60
23rdBrooklyn GardnerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:56.66
24thAleks VolkovSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:56.67
25thTam NguyenSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final00:56.71
26thBrandon BorregoArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:56.80
27thANDY BRUCECherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:57.20
28thTIM HOYEVCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:57.33
29thBrandon BorregoArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:57.35
30thMATEO GALLEGOSCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:57.40
31stJAMES STRAINCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:57.74
32ndJason McMechanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final00:57.78
33rdJack GiesenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:58.33
34thJason McMechanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:58.49
35thRyan LeeGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:58.71
36thEverett UrbanSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final00:58.74
37thEverett UrbanSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:58.86
38thJOE STEWARTCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:59.30
39thSean KellyOverland (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:59.32
40thRyan LeeGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final00:59.36
41stMatthew CareyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:59.62
42ndJAKE RUSSELLCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:00.07
43rdNick PriceSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:00.13
44thNick PriceSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:00.46
45thAidan PriceArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:02.38
46thNolan MyersSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:02.41
47thJonathan WuCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:03.20
48thJackson DampierCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:03.97
49thHayden OnanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:04.93
50thMichael SauSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:05.42
51stJeffrey MatneyGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:06.17
52ndJared NelsonCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:10.00
53rdMalek AlquatliGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:14.38
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBlayze JessenMullen (Denver, CO)Final00:59.10
2ndJack BerdahlArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:59.19
3rdJohn StrainCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:59.42
4thJack BerdahlArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:59.67
5thJohn StrainCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:59.68
6thDarius DinkinsGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final01:00.18
7thBlayze JessenMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:01.01
8thBen BrewerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:01.09
9thDarius DinkinsGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:01.80
10thSPENCER SMITHCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:02.05
11thDANIEL SALVETTICherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:02.09
12thSPENCER SMITHCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:02.49
13thDANIEL SALVETTICherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:02.71
14thNick StephensonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:02.92
15thNick StephensonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:03.25
16thSHANE LEVICherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:03.39
17thMAX HENDENCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:03.60
18thMitchell WatkinsCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:04.00
19thPatrick PiwkoSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:04.52
20thPatrick PiwkoSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:04.70
21stMitchell WatkinsCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:04.71
22ndNICK BRILLCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:04.86
23rdMATEO GALLEGOSCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:05.09
24thCarson EricksonOverland (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:05.20
25thErik BensenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:05.21
26thCarlos AlmerazSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:05.23
27thJoseph SchwammMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:05.23
28thCarlos AlmerazSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:05.32
29thAleks VolkovSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:05.45
30thAleks VolkovSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:05.52
31stLogan DevereauxCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:05.66
32ndErik BensenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:06.07
33rdTimothy DomashevichSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:06.08
34thNATHAN MIAOCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:06.29
35thChristopher GlanceArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:06.41
36thNick HinchsliffArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:06.52
37thTimothy DomashevichSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:06.52
38thCarson EricksonOverland (Aurora, CO)Final01:06.55
39thLogan DevereauxCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:07.25
40thJoseph SchwammMullen (Denver, CO)Final01:07.28
41stJUSTIN SNYDERCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:08.59
42ndHarrison GoodmanArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:08.92
43rdLuke WiesnerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:09.17
44thCory OrtizArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:09.42
45thScott CrownerSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:09.81
46thCarter StevensonCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:09.90
47thJOSH JEONGCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:10.12
48thRAFAEL ERDLEYCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:10.33
49thBEN YEECherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:10.37
50thCarter StevensonCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:10.69
51stNash YinGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:11.33
52ndJack DooleyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:11.38
53rdMarston GarberOverland (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:11.56
54thJake OttArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:11.80
55thGabriel AdrianoGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:14.88
56thWill RauMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:16.92
57thKent AhnCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:20.16
58thAdrian BryantCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:20.42
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTylen PhillipsSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:43.77
2ndBlayze JessenMullen (Denver, CO)Final01:44.14
3rdTylen PhillipsSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:44.84
4thCobi WoodGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final01:46.47
5thJOSEPH JANGCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:46.62
6thBlayze JessenMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:46.92
7thCobi WoodGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:47.27
8thNick StephensonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:47.57
9thJOSEPH JANGCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:47.59
10thNick StephensonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:49.48
11thLARS HULTGRENCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:49.94
12thJOE MORRISCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:50.43
13thLARS HULTGRENCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:50.61
14thTony EsayevCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:50.72
15thTommy SalvettiCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:50.91
16thDANIEL ESAYEVCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:51.24
17thGarrett IversonSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:51.28
18thTony EsayevCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:51.34
19thCameron WebbCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:51.42
20thCameron WebbCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:51.54
21stLogan StridSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:51.71
22ndGarrett IversonSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:51.78
23rdLogan StridSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:52.01
24thMerrill RedfearnArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:52.30
25thXavier MaierArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:53.05
26thMerrill RedfearnArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:53.15
27thXavier MaierArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:53.30
28thJOE MORRISCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:53.57
29thJackson VannSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:55.01
30thMorgan OlivaArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:55.55
31stTanner MeeksCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:56.31
32ndJackson VannSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:56.34
33rdTanner MeeksCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:56.76
34thHarrison GoodmanArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:58.15
35thJORDAN KEYESCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:58.80
36thZACK LAZARCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:59.25
37thStephen HenningGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:59.76
38thAndrew WeeksCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:00.54
39thCOLE DENCHFIELDCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary02:00.76
40thStephen HenningGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final02:01.84
41stAndrew WeeksCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final02:03.33
42ndZack MiskieCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:07.65
43rdNicholas KornGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:07.89
44thWill OlivieriMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:10.56
45thKamden HeintzGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:11.09
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGriffin EiberArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:52.81
2ndBRENDAN ECKERMANCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:57.85
3rdBRENDAN ECKERMANCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:58.37
4thBRANDON LICherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:58.53
5thGriffin EiberArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:58.65
6thBRANDON LICherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:58.80
7thLARS HANNACherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:02.01
8thLARS HANNACherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary02:02.65
9thAlexander BurkhardtSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:03.05
10thAlexander BurkhardtSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final02:03.38
11thMATTHEW RUSAKEVICHCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary02:03.93
12thPatrick PiwkoSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final02:05.26
13thBen BrewerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary02:05.34
14thPatrick PiwkoSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:05.39
15thBen BrewerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:05.48
16thChristopher GlanceArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:05.65
17thChristopher GlanceArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary02:06.22
18thMATTHEW RUSAKEVICHCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:06.43
19thCarlos AlmerazSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final02:06.95
20thCarlos AlmerazSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:06.97
21stMATTHEW GREWECherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary02:07.33
22ndWYATT HOWERTONCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary02:07.54
23rdLogan DevereauxCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final02:08.38
24thLogan DevereauxCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:08.90
25thJack BerdahlArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:09.25
26thJack BerdahlArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary02:09.55
27thKyle RaneyGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final02:10.87
28thJOSEPH REIFFCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary02:11.24
29thSPENCER SMITHCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary02:12.31
30thMitchell WatkinsCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary02:13.15
31stJAKE RUSSELLCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary02:13.32
32ndAlex BaranoffArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary02:13.86
33rdKyle RaneyGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:14.11
34thDennis DomashevichSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final02:14.24
35thDennis DomashevichSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:15.29
36thDavis WuthrichArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary02:17.16
37thDerek MoranCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final02:18.44
38thRJ DeCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:18.56
39thDerek MoranCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:20.27
40thNATHAN MIAOCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary02:20.95
41stWesley SchumacherOverland (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:21.04
42ndHayden OnanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final02:22.79
43rdRJ DeCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final02:23.11
44thTyler LearnedGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:25.11
45thHayden OnanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:26.20
46thTyler LearnedGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final02:29.32
47thGabriel AdrianoGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:31.86
48thNash YinGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:34.39
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLARS HANNACherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final04:55.81
2ndCobi WoodGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final04:56.03
3rdLARS HANNACherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary04:57.57
4thCobi WoodGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:01.73
5thLogan StridSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:03.50
6thJARON O'GRADYCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary05:06.45
7thLogan StridSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final05:06.94
8thJARON O'GRADYCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final05:07.92
9thJason McMechanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:11.09
10thJason McMechanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final05:12.67
11thJack GiesenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final05:13.05
12thANDY BRUCECherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final05:13.56
13thJack GiesenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary05:14.08
14thMorgan OlivaArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final05:14.23
15thMorgan OlivaArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary05:14.89
16thANDY BRUCECherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary05:16.53
17thJORDAN KEYESCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary05:16.68
18thXavier MaierArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary05:17.07
19thXavier MaierArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final05:19.77
20thJORDAN KEYESCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final05:21.37
21stKyle RaneyGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final05:24.25
22ndTanner MeeksCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final05:24.63
23rdTanner MeeksCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:24.88
24thAndrew WeeksCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final05:26.14
25thDennis DomashevichSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:26.35
26thStephen HenningGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final05:26.53
27thDavis WuthrichArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary05:27.62
28thMatthew McNullaCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:28.13
29thMatthew McNullaCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final05:28.48
30thDavis WuthrichArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final05:28.78
31stKyle RaneyGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:29.26
32ndEverett UrbanSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:31.61
33rdDennis DomashevichSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final05:32.16
34thEverett UrbanSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final05:33.08
35thAndrew WeeksCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:33.85
36thCOLE DENCHFIELDCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary05:34.60
37thDerek MoranCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:35.22
38thStephen HenningGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:35.86
39thNicholas KornGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:47.87
40thEverett OlsonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary05:48.46
41stAndrew GibsonSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:56.08
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:28.49
2ndRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:30.75
3rdRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:31.21
4thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:32.31
5thRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:32.59
6thRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:32.74
7thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:32.74
8thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:33.20
9thRelay TeamMullen (Denver, CO)Final01:33.37
10thRelay TeamMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:34.90
11thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:34.93
12thRelay TeamGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final01:35.28
13thRelay TeamGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:35.37
14thRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:37.14
15thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:37.95
16thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:39.76
17thRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:41.43
18thRelay TeamGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:41.88
19thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:43.67
20thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:50.07
21stRelay TeamGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:52.25
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:36.32
2ndRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:36.61
3rdRelay TeamGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final01:39.00
4thRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:39.53
5thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:39.71
6thRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:39.79
7thRelay TeamGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:40.15
8thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:40.36
9thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:44.54
10thRelay TeamMullen (Denver, CO)Final01:44.80
11thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:45.03
12thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:45.97
13thRelay TeamMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:46.59
14thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:46.69
15thRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:48.16
16thRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:48.54
17thRelay TeamOverland (Aurora, CO)Final01:49.15
18thRelay TeamOverland (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:50.15
19thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:51.16
20thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:53.66
21stRelay TeamGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:53.69
22ndRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:01.86
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final03:15.01
2ndRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final03:16.55
3rdRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary03:17.83
4thRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary03:18.49
5thRelay TeamGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final03:20.95
6thRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final03:21.06
7thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary03:23.57
8thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary03:26.10
9thRelay TeamGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary03:26.26
10thRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary03:26.65
11thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary03:28.97
12thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final03:29.27
13thRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary03:36.04
14thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary03:40.81
15thRelay TeamGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary03:48.89
16thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary03:52.67
17thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary03:58.59