Multi Teams @ 2018 Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)

Boys Varsity Swimming Spring 17-18 · 5/10/2018 2:45 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Discovery Canyon5141
Lewis-Palmer4962
Cheyenne Mountain3483
Air Academy347
Widefield108
Mesa Ridge/Widefield108

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stAric AlthouseLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary591.45
2ndAric AlthouseLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final591.45
3rdBrendan ByrnesDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary528.85
4thBrendan ByrnesDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final528.85
5thJack ElbertAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary458.30
6thJack ElbertAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final458.30
7thJentry ZymbalukAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary412.80
8thJentry ZymbalukAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final412.80
9thSean McDonoughDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final400.75
10thSean McDonoughDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary400.75
11thJad KhalekDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary376.20
12thJad KhalekDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final376.20
13thRyan LeachCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final375.95
14thRyan LeachCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary375.95
15thShane OatmanLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary368.65
16thShane OatmanLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final368.65
17thDax WilsonWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final300.15
18thDax WilsonMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final300.15
19thDax WilsonWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary300.15
20thDax WilsonMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary12.3300.15
21stBryce HainesLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary286.55
22ndBryce HainesLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final286.55
23rdZion DeanWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary263.05
24thZion DeanMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary10.2263.05
25thZion DeanMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final263.05
26thZion DeanWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final263.05
27thAddison RoweCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary239.00
28thAddison RoweCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final239.00
29thDarby BehnkenDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary223.30
30thDarby BehnkenDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final223.30
31stRussell LewellenCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final165.90
32ndRussell LewellenCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary165.90
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTommy RauchutDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:22.29
2ndBenjamin SnedikerLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:22.48
3rdTommy RauchutDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:22.76
4thChristian ModenCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:22.77
5thChristian ModenCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:23.07
6thBenjamin SnedikerLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary00:23.31
7thRyan LeachCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:24.14
8thBodie EdelbachLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary00:24.30
9thJustin BullockDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:24.39
10thJustin BullockDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:24.46
11thAric AlthouseLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary00:24.56
12thBodie EdelbachLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:24.56
13thJosh SekuteraAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:24.77
14thRyan LeachCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:24.79
15thJosh SekuteraAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary00:24.92
16thAric AlthouseLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:25.05
17thStephen StaffanAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:25.32
18thMitchell RuscoLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:25.40
19thJackson MooreMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:25.57
20thJackson MooreWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:25.57
21stRobert RutherfordDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:25.87
22ndCarsten ErlanderCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:26.07
23rdStephen StaffanAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary00:26.10
24thMitchell RuscoLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary00:26.23
25thJackson MooreMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:26.35
26thJackson MooreWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:26.35
27thJordan LowderAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:26.64
28thCarsten ErlanderCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:26.76
29thJordan LowderAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary00:26.88
30thJohn BerryCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:26.98
31stRobert RutherfordDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:27.03
32ndJohn BerryCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:27.16
33rdJordan TichenorDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:27.50
34thJordan TichenorDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:27.55
35thAhyo FalickAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary00:27.63
36thJarrod GraceWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:27.91
37thJarrod GraceMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:27.91
38thZion DeanWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:28.00
39thZion DeanMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:28.00
40thJosh McDuffeeWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:29.60
41stJosh McDuffeeMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:29.60
42ndJordan NievesAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary00:30.28
43rdAnthaney JerbyWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:31.50
44thAnthaney JerbyMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:31.50
45thAndrew YiCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:31.84
46thKen LesterCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:36.41
47thMichael PopeWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:39.28
48thMichael PopeMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:39.28
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGriffin AyotteAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:46.35
2ndBreck DonahueLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:48.22
3rdGriffin AyotteAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary00:48.70
4thGabe GrauvogelCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:48.73
5thBreck DonahueLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary00:49.01
6thBenjamin SnedikerLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:50.50
7thBrian HobbsDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:50.55
8thGabe GrauvogelCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:51.12
9thJake HansenDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:51.65
10thBenjamin SnedikerLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary00:52.00
11thBrian HobbsDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:52.28
12thJake HansenDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:52.41
13thTucker KnockAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:54.02
14thTucker KnockAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary00:55.32
15thTariq WiltzLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:55.44
16thJosh SekuteraAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:55.63
17thJosh SekuteraAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary00:56.84
18thTariq WiltzLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary00:57.02
19thCarsten ErlanderCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:58.10
20thRobert RutherfordDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:58.72
21stCarsten ErlanderCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:00.31
22ndRitarka SamantaCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:00.68
23rdRitarka SamantaCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:01.22
24thJohn BerryCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:01.55
25thRobert RutherfordDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:02.16
26thBrennan LeeLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:02.36
27thElijah KynerAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:02.47
28thJohn BerryCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:02.65
29thElijah KynerAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:02.97
30thBrennan LeeLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:03.82
31stAhyo FalickAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:03.89
32ndDax WilsonMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:04.15
33rdDax WilsonWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:04.15
34thAhyo FalickAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:04.56
35thNate WrightAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:06.12
36thJordan NievesAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:06.89
37thRicardo LimasLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:11.44
38thAnthaney JerbyWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.08
39thAnthaney JerbyMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.08
40thAndrew YiCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:17.83
41stBrantley NelsonWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:24.64
42ndBrantley NelsonMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:24.64
43rdMichael PopeMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:26.09
44thMichael PopeWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:26.09
45thJackson BybeeMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:32.52
46thJackson BybeeWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:32.52
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKyle LeachCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:49.86
2ndRobert ClaytonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:52.19
3rdTommy RauchutDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:52.41
4thTommy RauchutDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:54.59
5thKyle LeachCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:55.18
6thRobert ClaytonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:55.34
7thJakob GriffithLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:56.70
8thJakob GriffithLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary00:57.47
9thBodie EdelbachLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:59.25
10thBodie EdelbachLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:00.67
11thAlex MalineAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:00.68
12thBenjamin CayembergLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:02.35
13thAlex MalineAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:02.81
14thTitus JabedoDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:03.46
15thStephen StaffanAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:04.09
16thBlake SchaweAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:04.29
17thTitus JabedoDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:04.42
18thStephen StaffanAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:04.65
19thBenjamin CayembergLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:04.86
20thJoshua ShouldersLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:05.39
21stBlake SchaweAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:06.21
22ndJoshua ShouldersLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:07.58
23rdJackson MooreMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:15.70
24thJackson MooreWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:15.70
25thJackson MooreWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:17.65
26thJackson MooreMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:17.65
27thDavid FriasMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:19.50
28thDavid FriasWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:19.50
29thDavid FriasWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:21.02
30thDavid FriasMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:21.02
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stChristian ModenCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:53.25
2ndAndrew McGillDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:53.63
3rdRobert ClaytonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:53.71
4thChristian ModenCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:54.26
5thBreck DonahueLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:55.01
6thAndrew McGillDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:55.33
7thRobert ClaytonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:56.61
8thJakob GriffithLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:56.80
9thJakob GriffithLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary00:56.93
10thJake HansenDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:57.05
11thBreck DonahueLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary00:58.27
12thJake HansenDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:59.41
13thSlater SabelDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:59.71
14thSlater SabelDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:00.51
15thThomas DennertLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:01.01
16thAlex MalineAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:01.78
17thThomas DennertLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:02.25
18thAlex MalineAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:04.19
19thBlake SchaweAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:04.60
20thEddie HaywardCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:07.62
21stBrennan LeeLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:08.73
22ndEddie HaywardCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:09.32
23rdBlake SchaweAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:09.37
24thBrennan LeeLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:11.19
25thJosh McDuffeeMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:14.16
26thJosh McDuffeeWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:14.16
27thJosh McDuffeeWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.34
28thJosh McDuffeeMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.34
29thMaddox RiewaldAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:17.99
30thMaddox RiewaldAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:18.86
31stElijah KynerAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:21.85
32ndElijah KynerAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:24.53
33rdBrantley NelsonMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:41.87
34thBrantley NelsonWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:41.87
35thBrantley NelsonWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:46.57
36thBrantley NelsonMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:46.57
37thJackson BybeeWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:00.62
38thJackson BybeeMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:00.62
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGabe GrauvogelCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:00.12
2ndNick OrieLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:00.23
3rdGabe GrauvogelCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:02.57
4thJuwon HongCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:03.96
5thJuwon HongCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:04.23
6thNick OrieLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:04.55
7thKona LindseyAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:05.05
8thJustin BullockDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:06.06
9thKona LindseyAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:06.25
10thJustin BullockDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:06.94
11thZachary HeerLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:07.43
12thZachary HeerLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:08.70
13thJake StarkCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:16.27
14thDavid MastinCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:16.55
15thJordan TichenorDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:17.05
16thJake StarkCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:17.67
17thJordan TichenorDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:18.01
18thRon LustigLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:18.23
19thMitchell RuscoLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:18.88
20thDavid MastinCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:19.10
21stRon LustigLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:19.91
22ndMitchell RuscoLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:20.31
23rdMaddox RiewaldAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:23.16
24thMaddox RiewaldAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:24.07
25thJordan LowderAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:25.07
26thDaniel SalgadoMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:26.06
27thDaniel SalgadoWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:26.06
28thJordan LowderAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:26.13
29thDaniel SalgadoMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:26.83
30thDaniel SalgadoWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:26.83
31stKidyn TimmsWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:33.15
32ndKidyn TimmsMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:33.15
33rdNate WrightAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:36.67
34thKen LesterCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:41.15
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKyle LeachCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:39.36
2ndKyle LeachCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:47.97
3rdBrian HobbsDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:49.11
4thJoseph GraffLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:49.40
5thMarcus CantornaLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:51.63
6thMarcus CantornaLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:53.43
7thJoseph GraffLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:53.65
8thBrian HobbsDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:54.52
9thAdam VogtDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:55.12
10thAdam VogtDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:56.59
11thSeth NelsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:56.80
12thChance RiccaDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:57.49
13thBrandon EdelbachLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:58.14
14thChance RiccaDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:59.13
15thSeth NelsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:59.42
16thTitus JabedoDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:00.42
17thBrandon EdelbachLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:00.44
18thTitus JabedoDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:00.67
19thBenjamin CayembergLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:02.71
20thAnthony QianCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:04.76
21stTimothy CloonanAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:04.83
22ndAnthony QianCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:05.38
23rdTucker KnockAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:06.19
24thTimothy CloonanAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary02:06.33
25thBenjamin CayembergLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary02:06.95
26thTucker KnockAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary02:11.13
27thEddie HaywardCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:12.60
28thEddie HaywardCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:13.46
29thRitarka SamantaCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:19.17
30thRitarka SamantaCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:20.19
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGriffin AyotteAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:56.48
2ndBraden WhitmarshDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:59.01
3rdNick OrieLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:00.97
4thGriffin AyotteAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary02:01.78
5thAndrew McGillDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:02.46
6thAndrew McGillDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:04.67
7thBraden WhitmarshDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:05.56
8thNick OrieLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary02:07.06
9thJacob BeinekeAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:09.98
10thJuwon HongCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:12.50
11thKona LindseyAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:13.67
12thJacob BeinekeAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary02:13.78
13thJuwon HongCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:14.18
14thKona LindseyAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary02:17.98
15thThomas DennertLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:18.50
16thThomas DennertLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary02:18.78
17thZachary HeerLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary02:18.84
18thZachary HeerLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:21.88
19thTariq WiltzLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:24.69
20thMichael MuserAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:28.73
21stJake StarkCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:28.85
22ndMichael MuserAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary02:29.02
23rdTariq WiltzLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary02:30.12
24thJake StarkCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:34.36
25thDavid FriasWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:54.76
26thDavid FriasMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:54.76
27thDavid FriasWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:00.24
28thDavid FriasMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:00.24
29thDaniel SalgadoWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:03.93
30thDaniel SalgadoMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:03.93
31stDaniel SalgadoWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:07.92
32ndDaniel SalgadoMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:07.92
33rdKidyn TimmsWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:08.56
34thKidyn TimmsMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:08.56
35thKidyn TimmsWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:16.45
36thKidyn TimmsMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:16.45
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBraden WhitmarshDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:56.88
2ndBraden WhitmarshDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:01.25
3rdJoseph GraffLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final05:02.03
4thAdam VogtDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:03.01
5thMarcus CantornaLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final05:04.72
6thJoseph GraffLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary05:07.12
7thMarcus CantornaLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary05:11.52
8thJacob BeinekeAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final05:14.00
9thAdam VogtDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:14.81
10thChance RiccaDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:15.42
11thSlater SabelDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:15.69
12thChance RiccaDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:16.69
13thSlater SabelDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:17.33
14thJacob BeinekeAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary05:20.86
15thBrandon EdelbachLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary05:26.64
16thSeth NelsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final05:30.89
17thAnthony QianCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:33.75
18thBrandon EdelbachLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final05:34.10
19thAnthony QianCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:35.59
20thSeth NelsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary05:40.44
21stTimothy CloonanAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary05:52.29
22ndTimothy CloonanAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final05:53.60
23rdJoshua ShouldersLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final05:55.04
24thJoshua ShouldersLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary06:03.34
25thMichael MuserAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final06:06.08
26thMichael MuserAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary06:12.19
27thJarrod GraceMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary07:09.67
28thJarrod GraceWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary07:09.67
29thJarrod GraceWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final07:16.67
30thJarrod GraceMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final07:16.67
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:32.07
2ndRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:32.37
3rdRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:33.67
4thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:33.79
5thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:41.22
6thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:41.59
7thRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:44.11
8thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:47.73
9thRelay TeamWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:56.26
10thRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:56.26
11thRelay TeamWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:57.87
12thRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:57.87
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:40.00
2ndRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:40.21
3rdRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:44.01
4thRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:52.76
5thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:53.98
6thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:57.62
7thRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:12.61
8thRelay TeamWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:12.61
9thRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:12.74
10thRelay TeamWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:12.74
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:16.81
2ndRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:23.07
3rdRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final03:26.27
4thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final03:27.85
5thRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:40.09
6thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary03:44.53
7thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary03:45.92
8thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:51.50
9thRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:33.04
10thRelay TeamWidefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:33.04