Multi Teams @ APS (Hinkley), Mullen, Cherry Creek, Overland Quad (Greenwood Village, CO)

Boys Varsity Swimming Spring 17-18 · 3/15/2018 5:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Cherry Creek368
Hinkley304
Overland129
Mullen82

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stPalma RyanOverland (Aurora, CO)Final209.20
2ndByron MayoHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final191.40
3rdAndrew PhillipsMullen (Denver, CO)Final169.60
4thPhillip WandruffOverland (Aurora, CO)Final168.65
5thNick LocasioMullen (Denver, CO)Final166.05
6thHunter AmenMullen (Denver, CO)Final157.95
7thRyan LegwoldCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final146.75
8thAdrian PallanesHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final140.25
9thElias VarelaOverland (Aurora, CO)Final125.20
10thEric MartinezOverland (Aurora, CO)Final116.50
11thDaniel DominguezMullen (Denver, CO)Final112.75
12thEthan GreenCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final90.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDavid GriffithHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final00:22.31
2ndJoe MorrisCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:22.34
3rdBlake JorgensCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:24.12
4thJeremy SchumacherOverland (Aurora, CO)Final00:25.95
5thAndrew ColemanHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final00:27.51
6thPhillip WandruffOverland (Aurora, CO)Final00:28.06
7thAli TahaOverland (Aurora, CO)Final00:29.91
8thRobert LinkCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:31.16
9thSam NorthCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:32.33
10thCory AnthonyHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final00:33.78
11thHerman PerezMullen (Denver, CO)Final00:33.82
12thDominik ScelzaMullen (Denver, CO)Final00:34.94
13thJose MedinaOverland (Aurora, CO)Final00:36.22
14thJacob RobbinsMullen (Denver, CO)Final00:36.96
15thJesus GarciaHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final00:37.44
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBryce OrtanesCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:49.93
2ndDavid GriffithHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final00:49.94
3rdJake LazarCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:54.20
4thWill OlivieriMullen (Denver, CO)Final00:57.45
5thDarrin FauserHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final01:01.33
6thChris DykHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final01:02.54
7thPalma RyanOverland (Aurora, CO)Final01:03.90
8thKyle RoenfeldtOverland (Aurora, CO)Final01:05.04
9thAndrew ColemanHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final01:05.88
10thPierre WirthCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:10.57
11thTae KimCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:12.54
12thOdijon YodgorovOverland (Aurora, CO)Final01:14.47
13thJacob RobbinsMullen (Denver, CO)Final01:22.25
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNathan LeighHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final00:54.48
2ndJoseph ReiffCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:57.62
3rdMitchell WatkinsCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:59.20
4thCole DenchfieldCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:02.23
5thJustin ChenCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:03.39
6thElisha BrandtHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final01:06.11
7thRonan WalshHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final01:18.66
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stWyatt HowertonCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:55.90
2ndJoseph ReiffCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:58.72
3rdNathan LeighHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final01:00.09
4thWilliam HawleyHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final01:00.24
5thCharlie BakerMullen (Denver, CO)Final01:00.82
6thElisha BrandtHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final01:05.11
7thWill OlivieriMullen (Denver, CO)Final01:10.34
8thSam NorthCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:22.55
9thBryan HerrerraHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final01:22.74
10thGrant OlsonCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:24.42
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNathan MiaoCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:03.83
2ndMitchell WatkinsCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:05.58
3rdSean HackworthHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final01:14.70
4thMarston GarberOverland (Aurora, CO)Final01:14.94
5thEthan SroufeHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final01:18.07
6thAlexander LaBarreCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:19.90
7thJacob JuarezHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final01:24.43
8thCole HoppellHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final01:26.20
9thAli TahaOverland (Aurora, CO)Final01:36.87
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stStephen HogemanCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:55.17
2ndJake LazarCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:59.32
3rdRyan StephensCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:14.77
4thSean HackworthHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final02:24.94
5thDarrin FauserHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final02:28.39
6thKolton TurnbullHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final02:28.77
7thAlexander LaBarreCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:36.02
8thChad YamadaHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final02:36.12
9thDominik ScelzaMullen (Denver, CO)Final02:57.38
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJulien BerubeCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:07.09
2ndWilliam HawleyHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final02:11.93
3rdNathan MiaoCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:19.61
4thJustin ChenCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:22.69
5thAidan CampbellCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:32.85
6thEthan SroufeHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final02:33.58
7thChris DykHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final02:38.70
8thMarston GarberOverland (Aurora, CO)Final02:39.96
9thJohnathan LopezHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final02:42.35
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stStephen HogemanCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final05:15.59
2ndCharlie BakerMullen (Denver, CO)Final05:24.01
3rdCole HoppellHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final06:19.83
4thJeremy SchumacherOverland (Aurora, CO)Final06:21.63
5thRafael ErdleyCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final06:31.54
6thOmar TempranaHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final06:47.82
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:33.97
2ndRelay TeamHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final01:36.48
3rdRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:38.62
4thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:42.76
5thRelay TeamOverland (Aurora, CO)Final01:50.01
6thRelay TeamHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final01:50.85
7thRelay TeamHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final01:54.23
8thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:57.16
9thRelay TeamOverland (Aurora, CO)Final02:02.21
10thRelay TeamMullen (Denver, CO)Final02:18.97
11thRelay TeamHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final02:44.10
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:43.09
2ndRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:46.84
3rdRelay TeamHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final01:59.56
4thRelay TeamHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final02:06.96
5thRelay TeamHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final02:15.92
6thRelay TeamOverland (Aurora, CO)Final02:18.56
7thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:33.90
8thRelay TeamHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final02:43.44
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final03:26.94
2ndRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final03:38.15
3rdRelay TeamHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final03:45.76
4thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final03:49.77
5thRelay TeamHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final04:21.00
6thRelay TeamHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final04:23.60
7thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final04:34.39
8thRelay TeamHinkley (Aurora, CO)Final05:17.88