Arapahoe @ Overland

Boys Varsity Swimming Spring 17-18 · 3/22/2018 5:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
Arapahoe188W
Overland75L

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stZack LefeverArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final187.50
2ndBlaise JayArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final184.50
3rdEric MartinezOverland (Aurora, CO)Final174.25
4thPhillip WandruffOverland (Aurora, CO)Final163.35
5thRobert AgnvallArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final154.35
6thElias VarelaOverland (Aurora, CO)Final137.10
7thHayden MontgomeryArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final114.60
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatheson RowleyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:29.86
2ndAtticus ConnArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:30.07
3rdPhillip WandruffOverland (Aurora, CO)Final00:30.63
4thKyle RoenfeldtOverland (Aurora, CO)Final00:31.53
5thTaylor KellyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:32.01
6thJames RichterArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:32.62
7thColin FormanekArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:33.36
8thOdiljon YodgorovOverland (Aurora, CO)Final00:34.79
9thCharly TraskArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:38.49
10thJose MedinaOverland (Aurora, CO)Final00:40.00
11thJavier LanderosOverland (Aurora, CO)Final00:55.27
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNoah StarkArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:06.35
2ndGabe MacklemArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:10.92
3rdSebastian RuterboriesOverland (Aurora, CO)Final01:12.11
4thKyle RoenfeldtOverland (Aurora, CO)Final01:12.53
5thBogdan MalakhauOverland (Aurora, CO)Final01:19.08
6thKevin OhlsonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:19.91
7thOdiljon YodgorovOverland (Aurora, CO)Final01:20.50
8thAli TahaOverland (Aurora, CO)Final01:20.75
9thQuincy BrostromArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:27.00
10thJose MedinaOverland (Aurora, CO)Final01:28.35
11thBeau LaufferArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:43.89
12thJames RichterArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:55.47
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKevin RothArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:18.02
2ndSebastian RuterboriesOverland (Aurora, CO)Final01:23.87
3rdDalton WalkerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:25.56
4thTaylor KellyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:26.93
5thMathias LabuszewskiArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:33.63
6thCharly TraskArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:33.77
7thSean BrandelArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:54.28
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMarston GarberOverland (Aurora, CO)Final01:24.44
2ndZach OrakerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:30.92
3rdElias VarelaOverland (Aurora, CO)Final01:35.75
4thColin FormanekArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:45.22
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJosh PriceArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:07.94
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJeremy SchumacherOverland (Aurora, CO)Final02:29.77
2ndKevin RothArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:37.71
3rdBogdan MalakhauOverland (Aurora, CO)Final02:57.02
4thAaron IvesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final03:01.30
5thAnthony DallapiazzaArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final03:20.23
6thSean BrandelArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final03:28.21
7thBeau LaufferArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final03:34.11
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMarston GarberOverland (Aurora, CO)Final03:00.33
2ndJosh PriceArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final03:05.88
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamOverland (Aurora, CO)Final02:16.42
2ndRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:19.71
3rdRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:27.20
4thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:47.24
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamOverland (Aurora, CO)Final02:33.11
2ndRelay TeamOverland (Aurora, CO)Final02:33.20
3rdRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:36.10
4thRelay TeamOverland (Aurora, CO)Final02:59.92
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamOverland (Aurora, CO)Final05:01.71
2ndRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final05:02.93
3rdRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final06:19.58