Regis Jesuit @ Arapahoe

Boys Varsity Swimming Spring 17-18 · 4/24/2018 4:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
Regis Jesuit642W
Arapahoe606L

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stEvan MullenRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final239.00
2ndDaniel BeatyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final224.85
3rdZack LefeverArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final190.30
4thRobert AgnvallArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final167.40
5thEvan BregaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final164.40
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stElijah WarrenRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:21.80
2ndJosh RoweArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:22.47
3rdJackson GurleyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:22.51
4thElliot SteinbergRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:22.79
5thBrooks HaugeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:23.25
6thSam JonesRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:23.26
7thDaniel BensenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:23.29
8thMerrill RedfearnArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:23.38
9thCollin HayesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:23.45
10thAlex VeraRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:23.91
11thJack ClouatreRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:23.92
12thChris McAninchRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:23.95
13thXander CollinsArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:24.29
14thRyan TierneyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:24.30
15thBrandon BorregoArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:24.52
16thJacob BarshayRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:24.54
17thWill CallahanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:24.61
18thMitch BurchamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:24.63
19thLuke WiesnerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:24.63
20thMichael GreeneArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:24.67
21stDrake HamptonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:24.87
22ndBilly MottramRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:24.93
23rdCorey MattsonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:25.02
24thMcCoy BurkeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:25.04
25thJake MilesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:25.09
26thLucas FrazierRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:25.14
27thWill HornsbyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:25.16
28thZachary BabbsArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:25.17
29thGage WerenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:25.18
30thJack SeavallArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:25.74
31stJosh VanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:25.79
32ndColin YakelyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:25.99
33rdNick HinchsliffArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:26.15
34thJosh CampArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:26.16
35thRyan ToohillRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:26.17
36thMatheson RowleyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:26.17
37thCory OrtizArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:26.28
38thNoah StarkArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:26.35
39thJack DooleyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:26.35
40thAndrew WiltenRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:26.55
41stKieran PopeArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:26.60
42ndJackson DaichendtRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:26.71
43rdTaylor KellyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:27.00
44thHale RinglemanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:27.62
45thEthan AnziaArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:27.75
46thMathias LabuszewskiArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:27.98
47thJames RichterArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:28.11
48thKevin OhlsonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:28.23
49thBlake UnderwoodRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:28.43
50thAidan ConnollyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:28.53
51stColin FormanekArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:28.74
52ndJoey RichterArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:29.01
53rdBrody LefeverArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:29.05
54thJack AryRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:29.44
55thJohn KatialRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:29.53
56thBrody CohanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:29.69
57thQuincy BrostromArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:29.93
58thEthan CarrRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:30.03
59thTyler DaHarbArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:30.17
60thCharly TraskArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:30.44
61stAlex ChaeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:31.99
62ndJoey PetrucelliRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:34.76
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stWilliam GoodwinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:48.11
2ndElliot SteinbergRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:48.88
3rdDaniel BensenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:49.70
4thSam JonesRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:49.79
5thNick StephensonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:50.29
6thBrooks HaugeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:50.99
7thSean CarrRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:51.14
8thSawyer InglisRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:51.21
9thJack ClouatreRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:51.90
10thAlex VeraRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:52.56
11thEric SalwaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:53.60
12thMitch BurchamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:53.96
13thWalker KurtzRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:54.34
14thNick AmesRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:54.74
15thXavier MaierArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:55.36
16thXander CollinsArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:55.38
17thGage WerenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:55.40
18thKieran PopeArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:55.71
19thJake MilesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:56.04
20thLucas FrazierRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:56.16
21stCorey MattsonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:56.26
22ndBrady RoswechArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:56.48
23rdGavin WillRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:56.75
24thEverett OlsonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:57.14
25thCory OrtizArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:57.30
26thColin YakelyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:57.38
27thLuke WiesnerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:57.68
28thMatheson RowleyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:57.94
29thJosh CampArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:58.12
30thAndrew WiltenRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:58.75
31stNick HinchsliffArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:58.78
32ndAidan PriceArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:00.05
33rdJackson DaichendtRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:00.26
34thAnthony DallapiazzaArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:00.35
35thGabe MacklemArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:00.40
36thJohn FredericksRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:01.06
37thCharlie HenningerRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:02.39
38thTaylor KellyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:02.82
39thJames RichterArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:02.99
40thJoey RichterArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:06.15
41stJack AryRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:06.61
42ndEthan CarrRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:08.03
43rdJohn KatialRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:09.52
44thBrody CohanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:10.58
45thAidan ConnollyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:11.94
46thQuincy BrostromArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:13.30
47thSeth PotterRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:16.33
48thJoey PetrucelliRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:21.39
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJackson GurleyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:53.39
2ndMerrill RedfearnArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:55.70
3rdLuke BaldwinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:57.15
4thSean ZoellnerRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:58.11
5thDrake HamptonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:58.26
6thWill CallahanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:58.70
7thMichael GreeneArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:58.75
8thChris McAninchRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:59.94
9thHunter SullivanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:00.07
10thMcCoy BurkeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:00.72
11thBrandon BorregoArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:00.74
12thRyan TierneyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:00.75
13thJosh VanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:00.89
14thRyan ToohillRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:02.04
15thAtticus ConnArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:04.23
16thJosh PriceArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:10.92
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJosh RoweArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:54.31
2ndCollin HayesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:54.91
3rdSean ZoellnerRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:57.24
4thSean CarrRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:57.99
5thTim HutamaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:59.31
6thJohn DennenRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:59.83
7thWill HornsbyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:00.71
8thBilly MottramRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:04.76
9thMatthew FrazierRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:07.47
10thKevin RothArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:08.24
11thHale RinglemanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:09.75
12thJack SeavallArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:11.67
13thMathias LabuszewskiArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:17.66
14thCharly TraskArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:22.71
15thSeth PotterRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:35.04
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stElijah WarrenRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:58.72
2ndJack BerdahlArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:00.32
3rdBen BrewerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:01.65
4thWill KerscherRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:05.58
5thGavin WillRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:06.58
6thNick AmesRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:08.81
7thConnor MartinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:10.45
8thHarrison GoodmanArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:10.45
9thChristopher GlanceArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:11.87
10thJack DooleyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:12.90
11thBraden KinnesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:13.42
12thGuillermo Perez-OchoaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:14.70
13thAidan FreiRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:15.05
14thJohn FredericksRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:18.41
15thAaron IvesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:18.66
16thCharlie HenningerRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:20.69
17thAlex ChaeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:25.54
18thColin FormanekArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:28.64
19thTyler DaHarbArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:29.17
20thBrody LefeverArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:30.17
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stWilliam GoodwinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:47.42
2ndSawyer InglisRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:50.35
3rdBen BrewerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:50.67
4thJack GiesenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:54.82
5thHunter SullivanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:56.59
6thConnor HodesRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:56.62
7thSpencer BurksRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:56.70
8thWalker KurtzRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:56.83
9thXavier MaierArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:58.74
10thJackson WillRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:59.30
11thJohn DennenRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:59.85
12thMorgan OlivaArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:59.95
13thSawyer ZusiArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:00.64
14thEric SalwaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:00.68
15thDavis WuthrichArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:01.64
16thBrady RoswechArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:04.40
17thMatthew CareyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:04.85
18thHarrison GoodmanArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:05.21
19thEverett OlsonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:12.80
20thAtticus ConnArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:14.76
21stGabe MacklemArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:14.95
22ndAidan PriceArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:15.49
23rdAaron IvesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:16.80
24thJosh PriceArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:19.10
25thZach OrakerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:19.99
26thAndrei BaranoffArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:34.87
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stWill KerscherRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:00.82
2ndNick StephensonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:01.16
3rdFletcher HayesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:02.41
4thLuke BaldwinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:07.75
5thTim HutamaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:13.80
6thBraden KinnesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:21.21
7thConnor MartinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:24.14
8thMatthew FrazierRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:27.37
9thAidan FreiRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:29.50
10thAnthony DallapiazzaArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:36.54
11thKevin RothArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:46.87
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stFletcher HayesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final04:59.51
2ndJackson WillRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:12.71
3rdJack GiesenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final05:18.03
4thSpencer BurksRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:25.43
5thSawyer ZusiArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final05:31.83
6thMorgan OlivaArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final05:34.55
7thMatthew CareyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final05:39.20
8thDavis WuthrichArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final05:40.27
9thSam HimelRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:44.95
10thConnor HodesRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:48.55
11thNoah StarkArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final06:05.75
12thKevin OhlsonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final06:32.97
13thAndrei BaranoffArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final06:44.32
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:29.92
2ndRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:30.35
3rdRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:34.08
4thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:37.24
5thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:38.39
6thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:39.77
7thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:40.74
8thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:42.53
9thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:43.91
10thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:47.73
11thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:48.36
12thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:48.40
13thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:51.53
14thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:52.96
15thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:56.93
16thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:00.89
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:37.78
2ndRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:37.88
3rdRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:43.12
4thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:48.68
5thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:49.12
6thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:49.86
7thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:50.57
8thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:50.82
9thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:00.12
10thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:00.50
11thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:04.37
12thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:07.09
13thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:17.19
14thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:17.57
15thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:24.78
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:14.17
2ndRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final03:19.27
3rdRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:29.15
4thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final03:37.04
5thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:40.15
6thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:40.67
7thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:42.87
8thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final03:45.42
9thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final03:48.82
10thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final03:52.96
11thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final04:01.25
12thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final04:07.44
13thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final04:24.35
14thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final04:33.51
15thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final04:50.87