Broomfield @ Silver Creek

Boys Varsity Swimming Spring 17-18 · 3/20/2018 3:30 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
Broomfield52L
Silver Creek127W

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stAshton HubertSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final230.90
2ndMatthew TetaSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final206.75
3rdBenjamin WillettSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNathan CoteBroomfield (CO)Final00:24.61
2ndConnor HassertSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:24.62
3rdCameron BroadhurstBroomfield (CO)Final00:24.78
4thToby MielkeBroomfield (CO)Final00:26.52
5thJohn BarbourSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:26.59
6thAidan ChanceSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:27.01
7thCharles ShraderSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:29.13
8thJack PainterBroomfield (CO)Final00:30.11
9thJack VanderbergBroomfield (CO)Final00:30.18
10thCade ColburnSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:31.39
11thDevon WrightSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:34.56
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLiam KendrickSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:54.26
2ndSam HahnBroomfield (CO)Final00:54.29
3rdIan CurdSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:55.37
4thNathan CoteBroomfield (CO)Final00:56.43
5thCaleb FischmannSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:57.37
6thCameron BroadhurstBroomfield (CO)Final00:57.38
7thZach SickelsBroomfield (CO)Final00:59.79
8thHenry TerhaarSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:00.17
9thAbhinav AvulaSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:00.72
10thDallin JacksonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:04.49
11thGiovanni IntermesoliBroomfield (CO)Final01:05.08
12thHeath BettyBroomfield (CO)Final01:08.18
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stChristopher WingfieldSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:57.62
2ndDakota CaseySilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:59.84
3rdBodric St.OngeBroomfield (CO)Final01:01.44
4thJack RanglosSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:02.26
5thKyle IrvinBroomfield (CO)Final01:11.59
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stConnor HassertSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:00.80
2ndSam HahnBroomfield (CO)Final01:01.27
3rdKendrick ChoongSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:03.25
4thJohn BarbourSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:06.72
5thCharles ShraderSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:08.29
6thStephen GatelyBroomfield (CO)Final01:09.77
7thIan CurdSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:11.61
8thConnor HookSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:12.41
9thRace FeickBroomfield (CO)Final01:14.59
10thKevin PeacockBroomfield (CO)Final01:17.09
11thAndrew McDonaldBroomfield (CO)Final01:20.05
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAndrew WuSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:03.96
2ndPierce BigelowSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:09.94
3rdJon KimBroomfield (CO)Final01:13.54
4thEric YiSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:14.36
5thToby MielkeBroomfield (CO)Final01:19.34
6thRyan BensonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:22.45
7thAlex PietrasBroomfield (CO)Final01:22.56
8thAidan ChanceSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:22.63
9thBraden StevensSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:28.21
10thJohn McDonaldBroomfield (CO)Final01:29.13
11thSean KenealyBroomfield (CO)Final01:29.17
12thCollin DunnBroomfield (CO)Final01:35.07
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stWeston CallSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:00.67
2ndJon KimBroomfield (CO)Final02:00.76
3rdCarson SimonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:01.35
4thLiam KendrickSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:02.74
5thSamuel BeaudrySilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:03.87
6thAlex WrightSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:07.28
7thConnor HookSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:08.88
8thLuke KnaleyBroomfield (CO)Final02:14.80
9thRace FeickBroomfield (CO)Final02:19.18
10thAlex PietrasBroomfield (CO)Final02:29.84
11thGiovanni IntermesoliBroomfield (CO)Final02:30.00
12thKevin PeacockBroomfield (CO)Final02:35.54
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stPierce BigelowSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:10.29
2ndBodric St.OngeBroomfield (CO)Final02:13.72
3rdKendrick ChoongSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:19.24
4thAvery JohnsonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:49.38
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHayden DickinsonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final05:18.27
2ndSamuel BeaudrySilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final05:43.40
3rdNoah SimonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final05:45.19
4thStephen GatelyBroomfield (CO)Final05:48.18
5thRyan BannonBroomfield (CO)Final06:18.57
6thHenry KuhnaBroomfield (CO)Final06:21.44
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:38.99
2ndRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final01:42.94
3rdRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:50.16
4thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final01:52.62
5thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final02:02.91
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:47.90
2ndRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:51.64
3rdRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final01:52.19
4thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final02:04.37
5thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final02:15.90
6thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:23.99
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final03:38.63
2ndRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final03:42.65
3rdRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final03:47.74
4thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final04:11.86
5thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final04:12.11
6thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final04:33.97