Overland @ Cherokee Trail

Boys Varsity Swimming Spring 17-18 · 3/13/2018 5:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
Overland49L
Cherokee Trail111W

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stCalvin SharpCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final179.60
2ndPalma RyanOverland (Aurora, CO)Final143.45
3rdPhillip WandruffOverland (Aurora, CO)Final129.25
4thEric MartinezOverland (Aurora, CO)Final127.15
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJackson DampierCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final00:26.38
2ndAndrew WeeksCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final00:27.07
3rdJackson KenneyCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final00:27.13
4thPhillip WandruffOverland (Aurora, CO)Final00:29.89
5thBogdan MalakhauOverland (Aurora, CO)Final00:31.32
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTim YoonCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final00:54.85
2ndTrevor HolmanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final00:55.05
3rdMarcos RiveraCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final00:56.65
4thSebastian RuterboriesOverland (Aurora, CO)Final01:02.45
5thPalma RyanOverland (Aurora, CO)Final01:08.33
6thBogdan MalakhauOverland (Aurora, CO)Final01:10.96
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLogan DevereauxCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:00.47
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLogan DevereauxCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:01.73
2ndTim YoonCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:06.51
3rdSebastian RuterboriesOverland (Aurora, CO)Final01:15.64
4thEric MartinezOverland (Aurora, CO)Final01:29.39
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMarston GarberOverland (Aurora, CO)Final01:15.50
2ndAndrew WeeksCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:16.78
3rdHayden OnanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:24.12
4thElias VarelaOverland (Aurora, CO)Final01:27.44
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKeegan ChathamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:55.66
2ndAdrian BryantCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final02:08.00
3rdJeremy SchumacherOverland (Aurora, CO)Final02:19.74
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatthew McNullaCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final02:24.82
2ndHayden OnanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final02:34.85
3rdMarston GarberOverland (Aurora, CO)Final02:48.38
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stXavian GeigerCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final05:37.18
2ndCarter StevensonCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final06:04.63
3rdJeremy SchumacherOverland (Aurora, CO)Final06:28.62
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:47.47
2ndRelay TeamOverland (Aurora, CO)Final02:00.40
3rdRelay TeamOverland (Aurora, CO)Final02:28.64
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:53.03
2ndRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final02:01.17
3rdRelay TeamOverland (Aurora, CO)Final02:05.05
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final03:44.56
2ndRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final04:07.47
3rdRelay TeamOverland (Aurora, CO)Final04:31.48