Fossil Ridge @ Cherry Creek

Boys Varsity Swimming Spring 17-18 · 4/6/2018 5:30 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
Fossil Ridge163W
Cherry Creek148L

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stGannon PercyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final11.9247.20
2ndJosh ThomasCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final241.90
3rdJosh BallFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final10.9215.00
4thCross BurchettFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final8.8141.05
5thRyan LegwoldCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final126.10
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatt GeraghtyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:21.53
2ndJoe MorrisCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:22.57
3rdTommy SalvettiCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:22.77
4thZach BartelFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:22.95
5thXander JohnsonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:23.08
6thMatthew GreweCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:23.14
7thSam RoachCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:23.28
8thSasha ChappellFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:23.46
9thRoberto BerkowitzCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:23.90
10thJake LazarCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:23.90
11thBlake JorgensCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:24.25
12thPaul McBrideFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:24.25
13thJosh GoodrichFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:24.61
14thJackson BradfordFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:24.84
15thGuangxin LiuFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:24.88
16thJackson SchusterCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:25.41
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatt GeraghtyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:47.12
2ndBryce OrtanesCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:49.38
3rdNikolas SilolahtiCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:49.75
4thJoe MorrisCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:50.00
5thSasha ChappellFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:50.38
6thTommy SalvettiCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:50.85
7thXander JohnsonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:50.85
8thChristian ConradyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:50.90
9thZack LazarCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:52.35
10thJake LazarCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:53.02
11thRoberto BerkowitzCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:53.29
12thHunter BradfordFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:54.88
13thJackson BradfordFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:55.53
14thWill McMahanCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:55.55
15thJack PattersonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:59.90
16thNicholas ChappellFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:07.40
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDanny KovacFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:51.45
2ndBryce OrtanesCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:53.76
3rdJake RussellCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:55.15
4thWyatt HowertonCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:56.19
5thCole GloverFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:56.21
6thJonah HoltFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:57.24
7thJoseph ReiffCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:57.74
8thJohn MillerCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:59.48
9thWill DravenstottCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:01.12
10thJosh GoodrichFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:03.48
11thMax HendenCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:03.61
12thJosh LeeFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:07.04
13thAnton MoritzFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:09.59
14thJack PattersonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:16.33
15thShane WebbFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:18.22
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJonah HoltFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:52.69
2ndBrendan EckermanCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:53.65
3rdCole GloverFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:54.54
4thMatthew GreweCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:56.18
5thMateo GallegosCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:56.51
6thJake RussellCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:56.53
7thMatthew RusakevichCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:56.75
8thBryce HenryFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:57.00
9thWilliam AdamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:57.92
10thWyatt HowertonCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:58.21
11thJosh LeeFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:58.74
12thMitchell WatkinsCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:59.46
13thPrice SchaefferFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:01.90
14thPaul McBrideFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:03.34
15thAnton MoritzFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:07.25
16thJackson BenzFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:11.56
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSpencer SmithCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:01.51
2ndZach BartelFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:02.07
3rdAlex HendersonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:02.54
4thMatyi MayoFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:02.92
5thMateo GallegosCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:03.81
6thNathan MiaoCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:04.10
7thDaniel SalvettiCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:04.42
8thHenry BatsonCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:04.85
9thMitchell WatkinsCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:04.99
10thJosh ThorntonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:05.27
11thJulien BerubeCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:05.39
12thRobert GarlandCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:11.66
13thKylan JinFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:13.01
14thEthan KleinFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:23.50
15thJadon HaleFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:23.97
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJoseph JangCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:43.74
2ndRichard DauksherFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:44.52
3rdLars WorlundFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:45.23
4thAlex HendersonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:52.14
5thJaron O'GradyCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:52.47
6thNikolas SilolahtiCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:53.22
7thStephen HogemanCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:54.09
8thRyan WallickFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:54.91
9thJordan KeyesCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:58.00
10thCole DenchfieldCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:59.25
11thTed KimFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:59.76
12thHunter BradfordFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:01.53
13thRyan StephensCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:12.95
14thPrice SchaefferFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:13.87
15thDevin SextonCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:15.35
16thAshton HuberFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:37.99
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDanny KovacFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:50.67
2ndBrendan EckermanCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:57.20
3rdLars HannaCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:00.71
4thCole MasonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:04.53
5thChristian ConradyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:05.21
6thMatthew RusakevichCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:06.42
7thMatyi MayoFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:06.84
8thJoseph ReiffCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:08.07
9thJulien BerubeCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:08.82
10thHenry BatsonCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:13.43
11thJohn MillerCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:16.31
12thNathan MiaoCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:17.95
13thBryce HenryFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:19.52
14thJackson BenzFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:33.40
15thEthan KleinFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:50.03
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRichard DauksherFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final04:47.59
2ndJoseph JangCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final04:47.75
3rdLars HannaCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final04:58.69
4thLars WorlundFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final04:59.49
5thCole MasonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final05:00.79
6thJaron O'GradyCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final05:03.97
7thStephen HogemanCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final05:10.86
8thRyan WallickFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final05:11.93
9thJordan KeyesCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final05:27.11
10thCole DenchfieldCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final05:37.50
11thTed KimFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final05:45.40
12thKylan JinFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final05:48.09
13thAidan CampbellCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final06:05.47
14thBrandon JacobsCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final06:06.41
15thLandon TannerFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final07:00.41
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:27.40
2ndRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:30.24
3rdRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:32.51
4thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:32.67
5thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:34.44
6thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:37.70
7thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:38.75
8thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:40.76
9thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:41.20
10thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:45.73
11thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:46.61
12thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:47.70
13thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:58.61
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:37.50
2ndRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:39.59
3rdRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:41.36
4thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:43.37
5thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:43.74
6thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:46.16
7thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:46.41
8thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:49.19
9thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:51.97
10thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:56.17
11thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:56.20
12thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:59.39
13thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:03.44
14thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:19.53
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final03:14.84
2ndRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final03:17.20
3rdRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final03:24.00
4thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final03:24.98
5thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final03:37.98
6thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final03:38.76
7thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final03:42.56
8thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final03:45.46
9thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final03:46.67
10thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final03:58.00
11thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final04:02.73
12thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final04:27.56
13thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final04:28.57