Cherry Creek @ Regis Jesuit

Boys Varsity Swimming Spring 17-18 · 4/10/2018 4:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
Cherry Creek148L
Regis Jesuit167W

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stQuinn HenningerRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final319.65
2ndRicardo de BastosCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final266.30
3rdJosh ThomasCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final235.10
4thEvan MullenRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final232.00
5thEvan BregaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final229.60
6thLogan FoxCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final151.15
7thRyan LegwoldCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final131.00
8thEthan GreenCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final86.15
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stElijah WarrenRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:21.47
2ndBrooks HaugeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:22.92
3rdJoe MorrisCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:22.96
4thTommy SalvettiCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:23.19
5thBen ArvenitisRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:23.33
6thChris McAninchRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:23.48
7thSam RoachCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:23.59
8thMax HendenCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:23.84
9thJake LazarCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:23.90
10thWill CallahanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:24.23
11thRyan TierneyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:24.25
12thBlake JorgensCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:24.47
13thRyan ToohillRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:24.47
14thNick AmesRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:24.52
15thRoberto BerkowitzCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:24.53
16thJackson SchusterCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:25.38
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSam JonesRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:48.98
2ndBryce OrtanesCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:49.49
3rdJoe MorrisCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:50.20
4thNikolas SilolahtiCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:51.45
5thTommy SalvettiCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:51.70
6thAlex VeraRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:51.72
7thEric SalwaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:52.54
8thZack LazarCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:52.70
9thWill CallahanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:53.15
10thJake LazarCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:53.58
11thRoberto BerkowitzCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:53.84
12thJohn BarryRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:54.14
13thBen ArvenitisRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:54.98
14thDavid MartinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:55.59
15thWill McMahanCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:55.66
16thJacob BarshayRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:55.90
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJackson GurleyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:53.50
2ndBrendan EckermanCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:54.36
3rdBrooks HaugeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:54.51
4thJack ClouatreRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:54.62
5thMatthew GreweCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:55.30
6thJake RussellCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:56.48
7thMateo GallegosCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:56.77
8thMatthew RusakevichCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:57.21
9thChris McAninchRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:58.24
10thWilliam AdamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:58.24
11thSean ZoellnerRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:58.30
12thWyatt HowertonCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:58.42
13thRyan TierneyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:59.58
14thMitchell WatkinsCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:00.06
15thKenobi KinchRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:00.89
16thRyan ToohillRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:01.69
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBryce OrtanesCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:53.55
2ndJake RussellCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:54.31
3rdJackson GurleyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:54.84
4thJack ClouatreRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:55.37
5thSean CarrRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:56.09
6thWyatt HowertonCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:56.10
7thSean ZoellnerRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:56.54
8thJoseph ReiffCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:58.13
9thJohn DennenRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:58.77
10thWill DravenstottCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:01.37
11thJohn MillerCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:01.94
12thJohn BarryRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:02.20
13thMax HendenCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:02.46
14thMatthew FrazierRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:04.66
15thLucas FrazierRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:06.24
16thThomas MolyneuxCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:07.04
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stWilliam GoodwinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:58.38
2ndElijah WarrenRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:59.34
3rdSpencer SmithCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:02.22
4thBilly MottramRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:03.56
5thWill KerscherRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:04.22
6thDaniel SalvettiCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:04.89
7thMateo GallegosCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:04.90
8thHenry BatsonCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:05.16
9thLuke BaldwinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:05.54
10thMitchell WatkinsCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:05.93
11thNathan MiaoCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:06.12
12thConnor MartinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:06.32
13thJulien BerubeCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:07.47
14thTim HutamaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:08.34
15thWill McMahanCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:08.70
16thNick AmesRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:09.90
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stElliot SteinbergRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:44.34
2ndJoseph JangCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:44.71
3rdSam JonesRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:47.88
4thSean CarrRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:52.47
5thJaron O'GradyCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:52.63
6thNikolas SilolahtiCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:53.31
7thSpencer BurksRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:53.71
8thStephen HogemanCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:55.49
9thWalker KurtzRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:55.61
10thJackson WillRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:56.74
11thConnor HodesRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:59.90
12thCole DenchfieldCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:59.93
13thSam HimelRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:04.73
14thRyan StephensCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:10.27
15thDevin SextonCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:16.89
16thPranav SubramanianCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:35.82
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stWilliam GoodwinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:53.20
2ndBrendan EckermanCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:57.89
3rdLars HannaCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:00.58
4thSawyer InglisRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:04.97
5thWill KerscherRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:06.25
6thLuke BaldwinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:07.12
7thJoseph ReiffCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:08.20
8thJulien BerubeCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:08.93
9thJohn DennenRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:09.07
10thHunter SullivanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:09.31
11thMatthew RusakevichCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:10.96
12thTim HutamaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:11.90
13thGavin WillRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:16.92
14thHenry BatsonCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:18.60
15thJohn MillerCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:19.61
16thNathan MiaoCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:22.04
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLars HannaCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final04:56.48
2ndJoseph JangCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final04:57.01
3rdSawyer InglisRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:02.35
4thJaron O'GradyCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final05:03.74
5thElliot SteinbergRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:04.62
6thStephen HogemanCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final05:12.43
7thJackson WillRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:13.27
8thHunter SullivanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:14.43
9thSpencer BurksRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:15.10
10thWalker KurtzRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:17.41
11thChris LongRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:31.68
12thSam HimelRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:40.92
13thCole DenchfieldCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final05:41.44
14thAidan CampbellCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final06:06.26
15thBrandon JacobsCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final06:09.27
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:30.05
2ndRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:30.14
3rdRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:34.07
4thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:36.15
5thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:36.48
6thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:37.16
7thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:38.13
8thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:38.18
9thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:41.28
10thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:41.85
11thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:42.67
12thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:44.75
13thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:49.74
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:36.57
2ndRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:40.30
3rdRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:40.65
4thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:43.25
5thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:45.48
6thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:46.72
7thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:47.10
8thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:48.39
9thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:49.56
10thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:50.58
11thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:53.46
12thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:53.55
13thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:57.13
14thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:59.74
15thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:02.23
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:14.04
2ndRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final03:17.08
3rdRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:27.63
4thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final03:29.56
5thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final03:33.45
6thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:37.70
7thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:39.07
8thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:41.86
9thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final03:46.81
10thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:49.37
11thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:50.86
12thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final03:55.47
13thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final04:00.36
14thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final04:19.73