Coronado @ Lewis-Palmer

Boys Varsity Swimming Spring 17-18 · 3/15/2018 4:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
Coronado79L
Lewis-Palmer107W

Athletes of the Meet

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stAric AlthouseLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final12.6256.80
2ndTalon TurmanCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final186.55
3rdShane OatmanLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final177.10
4thLuke SteinerCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final133.65
5thBryce HainesLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final122.50
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBenjamin SnedikerLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:23.23
2ndAdam AustinCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:23.57
3rdBodie EdelbachLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:24.67
4thSebastian RandonoCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:24.68
5thJordan KiiliCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:24.72
6thAric AlthouseLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:26.13
7thRandle BurtoftCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:26.31
8thMitchell RuscoLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:28.64
9thDalton HoughtonCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:29.24
10thAdan LopezCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:34.89
11thRicardo LimasLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:36.28
12thAlexander LiekhusLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:37.60
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNick OrieLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:50.48
2ndAndrew AireCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:50.64
3rdJoseph GraffLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:54.33
4thAdam AustinCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:54.67
5thJordan KiiliCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:57.31
6thAlec BataneroCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:00.81
7thBenjamin CayembergLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:00.81
8thJackson ShaefferCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:06.26
9thAdan LopezCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:18.01
10thJusten LeeLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:21.18
11thRicardo LimasLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:23.74
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJakob GriffithLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:58.12
2ndHunter TenpasCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:59.37
3rdAlex SpieckerCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:59.79
4thBodie EdelbachLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:01.10
5thBrandon EdelbachLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:02.06
6thChris ReyesCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:02.22
7thJoshua ShouldersLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:11.72
8thBrennan LeeLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:20.86
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJakob GriffithLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:58.59
2ndHunter TenpasCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:59.72
3rdRandle BurtoftCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:02.84
4thThomas DennertLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:04.29
5thSebastian RandonoCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:06.10
6thBenjamin CayembergLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:07.43
7thTyler KluzakCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:09.98
8thBrennan LeeLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:12.71
9thJackson ShaefferCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:15.47
10thMitchell RuscoLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:19.11
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJackson SawyerCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:06.13
2ndBenjamin SnedikerLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:06.87
3rdDalton HoughtonCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:20.18
4thRon LustigLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:23.68
5thLiam DavidsonCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:25.00
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJoseph GraffLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:58.13
2ndBrandon EdelbachLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:00.03
3rdSean KightCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:02.86
4thTariq WiltzLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:07.10
5thAndrew DillinderCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:09.27
6thMiles MedinaCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:09.80
7thAlec BataneroCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:17.14
8thTyler KluzakCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:19.68
9thLiam DavidsonCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:26.56
10thJusten LeeLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final03:04.86
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNick OrieLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:05.87
2ndAndrew AireCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:07.17
3rdBreck DonahueLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:10.54
4thMarcus CantornaLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:10.98
5thJackson SawyerCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:18.80
6thAlex SpieckerCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:19.48
7thRon LustigLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:39.89
8thJoshua ShouldersLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:44.80
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMarcus CantornaLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final05:11.90
2ndSean KightCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:41.16
3rdThomas DennertLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final05:56.44
4thTariq WiltzLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final06:01.78
5thMiles MedinaCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final06:03.71
6thAndrew DillinderCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final06:04.52
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:37.52
2ndRelay TeamCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:39.18
3rdRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:40.74
4thRelay TeamCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:51.72
5thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:19.75
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:45.46
2ndRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:47.45
3rdRelay TeamCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:55.04
4thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:05.63
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final03:36.11
2ndRelay TeamCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:41.75
3rdRelay TeamCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:54.10
4thRelay TeamCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:58.82
5thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final04:01.50
6thRelay TeamCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:33.76
7thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final04:42.16