Multi Teams @ FFCHS Boys Trojan Invitational - Varsity (Fountain, CO)

Boys Varsity Swimming Spring 17-18 · 4/28/2018 1:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Rampart5391
Cheyenne Mountain4602
Fountain-Fort Carson4523
Pueblo County268
Mesa Ridge/Widefield194

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stRyan LeachCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final384.30
2ndDax WilsonMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final291.00
3rdJordan MooreRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final282.75
4thZion DeanMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final274.50
5thAddison RoweCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final237.50
6thJustin CalvinPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final222.30
7thLeevi ReberPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stChristian ModenCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:23.01
2ndJohnathan BrownFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final00:24.11
3rdDaniel PalisFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final00:24.41
4thJoshua BordickRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:25.66
5thPaul SopkoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final00:26.07
6thDavid WuRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:26.09
7thJackson MooreMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:26.81
8thCarsten ErlanderCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:27.08
9thJuan Monroy-RinconFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final00:27.67
10thJaedon VargasPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final00:28.48
11thZion DeanMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:28.52
12thDavid FriasMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:28.76
13thJarrod GraceMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:29.10
14thClay WyattPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final00:31.16
15thDaniel SalgadoMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:31.40
16thAnthaney JerbyMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:31.77
17thAddison RoweCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:38.03
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGabe GrauvogelCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:50.09
2ndJackson EvanitzRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:51.06
3rdNathan AumillerRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:52.80
4thIsaac ShyrockRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:52.99
5thScott ReederRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:53.49
6thDaniel PalisFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final00:54.23
7thJohnathan BrownFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final00:54.66
8thRyan LeachCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:55.85
9thAbraham VargasCervantesRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:58.93
10thIsaac NeddoRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:59.99
11thCarsten ErlanderCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:00.76
12thGunner YeltonFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final01:00.79
13thPaul SopkoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:00.90
14thJuan Monroy-RinconFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final01:03.25
15thAnthaney JerbyMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:11.87
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKyle LeachCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:52.53
2ndAndrew BennettRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:57.94
3rdJonah HunterPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final00:58.69
4thMitchell StevensFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final01:04.25
5thGarrid KellerFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final01:04.98
6thJuwon HongCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:05.21
7thColeton HaightRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:06.13
8thDavid WuRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:08.43
9thDylan NogaPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:10.70
10thDavid PalisFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final01:11.18
11thDavid FriasMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:19.15
12thRitarka SamantaCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:23.00
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTrey KennedyRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:58.50
2ndJonah HunterPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final00:58.63
3rdGarrid KellerFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final01:01.55
4thJuwon HongCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:01.88
5thJoshua BordickRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:05.72
6thJoel ShyrockRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:06.40
7thMitchell StevensFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final01:07.66
8thEddie HaywardCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:08.04
9thColeton HaightRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:08.42
10thChristopher SmithsonRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:08.95
11thJaedon VargasPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:13.16
12thClay WyattPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:33.28
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDahlton HazlettFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final01:06.28
2ndChristian ModenCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:08.50
3rdSean FisherPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:12.74
4thDaniel SalgadoMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:23.72
5thKeith HuskinsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:27.07
6thBrandon MatthewMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:29.51
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGabe GrauvogelCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:53.16
2ndNathan AumillerRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:56.45
3rdBrent KellerFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final02:01.22
4thTyler WilcoxRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:07.40
5thAbraham VargasCervantesRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:10.63
6thGunner YeltonFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final02:11.39
7thEvan BranhamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:11.43
8thEddie HaywardCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:12.31
9thPedro Carreno-CortezFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final02:14.82
10thDylan NogaPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:15.26
11thTristan RidgeFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final02:22.09
12thBrandon MatthewMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:24.54
13thJosh McDuffeeMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:30.32
14thTimothy BennettPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:53.01
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKyle LeachCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:59.91
2ndIsaac ShyrockRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:09.33
3rdScott ReederRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:09.86
4thAndrew BennettRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:14.16
5thDahlton HazlettFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final02:17.25
6thDavid PalisFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final02:26.83
7thAnthony QianCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:27.28
8thSean FisherPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:28.30
9thMitchell FinniganPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:36.74
10thCameron MartinezFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final02:37.22
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTrey KennedyRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:11.13
2ndBrent KellerFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final05:30.81
3rdAnthony QianCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:34.74
4thJoel ShyrockRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:40.97
5thTyler WilcoxRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:53.43
6thEvan BranhamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:53.63
7thJackson MooreMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final06:14.75
8thPedro Carreno-CortezFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final06:29.11
9thCameron MartinezFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final06:40.81
10thMitchell FinniganPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final06:45.70
11thJosh McDuffeeMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final06:49.58
12thTanner HougtenPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final08:33.24
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:34.76
2ndRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:34.88
3rdRelay TeamFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final01:38.42
4thRelay TeamRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:43.40
5thRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:48.88
6thRelay TeamFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final01:49.54
7thRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:57.71
8thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:58.36
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:43.02
2ndRelay TeamFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final01:47.27
3rdRelay TeamRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:48.18
4thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:58.34
5thRelay TeamRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:58.96
6thRelay TeamFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final02:01.64
7thRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:20.26
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:28.63
2ndRelay TeamRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:32.87
3rdRelay TeamFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final03:43.26
4thRelay TeamRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:44.46
5thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final03:57.45
6thRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:00.73
7thRelay TeamFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final04:01.45
8thRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:19.05
9thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final04:37.91