Fossil Ridge @ Greeley West

Boys Varsity Swimming Spring 17-18 · 3/27/2018 3:30 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
Fossil Ridge118W
Greeley West59L

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stGannon PercyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final256.35
2ndJosh BallFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final196.75
3rdCross BurchettFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final141.30
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLars WorlundFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:23.76
2ndXander JohnsonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:23.94
3rdOwen SpoonerGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:24.35
4thSasha ChappellFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:24.48
5thAndrew KitzmanGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:24.84
6thLiam SartiFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:25.10
7thHunter BradfordFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:25.38
8thAnton MoritzFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:25.48
9thTed KimFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:25.88
10thChristian BacaGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:26.01
11thCaden GillmoreGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:27.48
12thJack PattersonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:27.78
13thCaleb CollinsGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:32.29
14thJakob ScofieldGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:32.60
15thMatthew SuntkenGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:32.77
16thAlex PorterGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:38.32
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDanny KovacFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:46.90
2ndNathan KenigsbergGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:48.58
3rdRichard DauksherFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:48.63
4thZach BartelFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:50.88
5thJeramy GarbisoGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:53.00
6thMatyi MayoFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:54.25
7thAndrew KitzmanGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:57.59
8thPrice SchaefferFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:00.46
9thNicholas ChappellFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:08.39
10thAshton HuberFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:09.44
11thAidan LesserGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:10.72
12thJakob ScofieldGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:13.27
13thKyle YamadaGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:15.27
14thZeus ManzanaresGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:21.14
15thAlex PorterGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:23.47
16thHunter FrerichsFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:24.06
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDanny KovacFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:52.54
2ndNathan KenigsbergGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:55.74
3rdJosh LeeFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:59.86
4thEthan CollinsGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:04.78
5thJeramy GarbisoGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:04.83
6thKylan JinFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:07.26
7thAnton MoritzFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:08.64
8thChristian BacaGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:10.84
9thEllis HaydenGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:15.56
10thCaleb CollinsGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:15.90
11thTrey CarbajalGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:23.70
12thLandon TannerFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:26.47
13thJadon HaleFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:31.90
14thNicholas ChappellFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:33.16
15thMatthew SuntkenGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:36.30
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatt GeraghtyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:52.84
2ndJonah HoltFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:53.81
3rdCooper MaloneGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:59.03
4thBaylor CobbGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:59.22
5thJosh LeeFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:00.50
6thArnold PfahnlFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:00.78
7thWyatt SandsGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:01.33
8thCaden GillmoreGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:02.39
9thJosh GoodrichFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:05.85
10thTed KimFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:06.97
11thJackson BradfordFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:08.99
12thEllis HaydenGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:11.21
13thJackson BenzFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:12.77
14thTrey CarbajalGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:23.98
15thZeus ManzanaresGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:27.34
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDrake ManuelloGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:00.45
2ndCole MasonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:03.25
3rdMatyi MayoFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:03.70
4thBaylor LewisGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:03.80
5thJosh ThorntonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:05.89
6thBaylor CobbGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:09.27
7thBryce HenryFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:12.66
8thJacob MagnusonGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:16.08
9thJackson BenzFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:19.60
10thGuangxin LiuFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:20.40
11thAustin SharrahGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:20.66
12thShane WebbFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:24.46
13thJonathan ThorntonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:28.81
14thDarrian MunizGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:33.35
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatt GeraghtyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:45.62
2ndJackson WuthrichGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:48.17
3rdJonah HoltFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:50.98
4thCole MasonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:54.54
5thWyatt SandsGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:54.69
6thCooper MaloneGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:55.53
7thRyan WallickFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:56.89
8thJosh GoodrichFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:05.72
9thJackson BradfordFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:10.10
10thGuangxin LiuFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:15.08
11thIan FranzGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:23.46
12thJadon HaleFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:33.07
13thTyler LawrenceGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:41.79
14thAidan LesserGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:47.03
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRichard DauksherFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:56.59
2ndDrake ManuelloGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:56.85
3rdZach BartelFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:03.53
4thAlex HendersonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:06.96
5thChristian ConradyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:07.22
6thBaylor LewisGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:07.37
7thKylan JinFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:22.01
8thBryce HenryFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:23.43
9thEthan CollinsGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:24.07
10thJosh ThorntonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:30.32
11thJacob MagnusonGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:41.91
12thAustin SharrahGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:46.24
13thEthan KleinFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:53.65
14thDarrian MunizGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:56.53
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJackson WuthrichGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final05:02.72
2ndAlex HendersonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final05:05.92
3rdOwen SpoonerGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final05:10.65
4thChristian ConradyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final05:10.72
5thRyan WallickFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final05:14.56
6thLiam SartiFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final05:33.24
7thSasha ChappellFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final05:45.65
8thHunter BradfordFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final05:50.74
9thPaul McBrideFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final05:51.61
10thIan FranzGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final06:40.38
11thEthan KleinFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final07:07.57
12thTyler LawrenceGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final08:01.86
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:30.40
2ndRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:37.50
3rdRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:37.64
4thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:40.09
5thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:41.55
6thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:41.71
7thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:51.27
8thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:55.69
9thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:06.95
10thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:12.26
11thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:16.74
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:40.13
2ndRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:42.60
3rdRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:46.25
4thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:48.91
5thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:54.45
6thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:55.79
7thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:01.82
8thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:20.08
9thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:20.23
10thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:26.57
11thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:38.59
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final03:13.16
2ndRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final03:28.48
3rdRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final03:31.26
4thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final03:41.13
5thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final03:41.23
6thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final03:52.69
7thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final04:21.62