Multi Teams @ Front Range League Championships - Diving Prelims, Swimming-Diving Finals (Loveland, CO)

Boys Varsity Swimming Spring 17-18 · 5/12/2018 2:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Fossil Ridge9081
Rocky Mountain6022
Greeley West5463
Fort Collins370
Broomfield350
Monarch331
Loveland318
Legacy315
Mountain Range287
Boulder257
Fairview210
Horizon102
Poudre62

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stGannon PercyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final468.45
2ndJames GreenupLoveland (CO)Final449.75
3rdJosh BallFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final427.15
4thNick SandersFairview (Boulder, CO)Final414.85
5thLuca CiancanelliFairview (Boulder, CO)Final352.80
6thGannon PercyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary323.25
7thBennett MuellerGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final315.15
8thJames GreenupLoveland (CO)Preliminary311.35
9thWalker NesbittRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final299.25
10thJosh BallFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary294.75
11thNick SandersFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary287.75
12thCross BurchettFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final260.65
13thLuca CiancanelliFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary257.40
14thQuentin SandovalHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final251.05
15thConnor SchultzHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final225.00
16thBennett MuellerGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary221.65
17thWalker NesbittRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary204.85
18thConor CitrinoGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final197.80
19thQuentin SandovalHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary181.75
20thJackson StarkeyGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final171.90
21stCross BurchettFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary168.25
22ndConnor SchultzHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary164.35
23rdConor CitrinoGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary161.50
24thSpencer EvansGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary160.70
25thJackson StarkeyGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary129.25
26thNoel SemanikMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary0.00
27thTosh SwappGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary0.00
28thSpencer EvansGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLane AustinMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:21.27
2ndLane AustinMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary00:21.47
3rdMatt GeraghtyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:21.85
4thMatt GeraghtyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:21.88
5thGabe MartinezFort Collins (CO)Preliminary00:21.91
6thGabe MartinezFort Collins (CO)Final00:22.20
7thMichael AckerMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:22.38
8thRodrigo GutierrezMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:22.44
9thNathan KenigsbergGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:22.49
10thKnox WilliamsFort Collins (CO)Final00:22.51
11thXander JohnsonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:22.51
12thNathan KenigsbergGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary00:22.56
13thRodrigo GutierrezMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:22.59
14thRyan DavisBroomfield (CO)Final00:22.65
15thCarter NeroRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:22.73
16thCarter NeroRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:22.74
17thWylie KruseRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:22.84
18thWill BrownFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:22.84
19thWill BrownFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:22.89
20thRyan DavisBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:22.91
21stJake RoweRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:22.94
22ndHunter BradfordFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:23.00
23rdXander JohnsonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:23.03
24thHunter BradfordFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:23.04
25thSasha ChappellFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:23.07
26thMichael AckerMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary00:23.07
27thDeven GogartyLoveland (CO)Final00:23.08
28thSasha ChappellFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:23.09
29thCody GlastetterMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:23.11
30thKnox WilliamsFort Collins (CO)Preliminary00:23.11
31stCody GlastetterMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:23.13
32ndNathan MillerLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:23.25
33rdSam HahnBroomfield (CO)Final00:23.27
34thJake RoweRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:23.29
35thArnold PfahnlFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:23.31
36thChristopher GeorgeFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:23.32
37thWylie KruseRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:23.35
38thAlex YoungLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:23.37
39thLuka VisnjicFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:23.51
40thJon KimBroomfield (CO)Final00:23.51
41stNathan MillerLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary00:23.53
42ndJustin DarrMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:23.54
43rdAlex YoungLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary00:23.63
44thSam HahnBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:23.63
45thDeven GogartyLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:23.63
46thJon KimBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:23.66
47thEthan EngelhardtFort Collins (CO)Preliminary00:23.69
48thJack CaseboltFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:23.70
49thJustin DarrMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:23.72
50thJack CaseboltFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:23.72
51stEthan EngelhardtFort Collins (CO)Final00:23.78
52ndJon KimBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:23.80
53rdJustin DarrMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:23.80
54thLiam SartiFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:23.88
55thCameron BroadhurstBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:23.89
56thPaul McBrideFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:23.90
57thNoah AndersonFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:24.17
58thTachi WilliamsMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:24.23
59thEthan SundbergMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:24.36
60thRiley NuttPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:24.52
61stRobert PhinneyMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary00:24.58
62ndMike KabotPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:24.65
63rdKai HolmFort Collins (CO)Preliminary00:24.69
64thGalen Graham-BellFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:24.71
65thMatthew DennisLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:24.91
66thLiam O'MalleyRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:25.03
67thBryce HenryFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:25.14
68thLuke DavisFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:25.17
69thMax ShenFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:25.18
70thZach SickelsBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:25.21
71stGuangxin LiuFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:25.22
72ndDevon PayanMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary00:25.31
73rdCarter LodatoFort Collins (CO)Preliminary00:25.33
74thJosh ThorntonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:25.35
75thZach WaldripFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:25.36
76thEdward WaltonMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary00:25.36
77thEthan KibeMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:25.37
78thMichael RyterskiMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:25.47
79thChristian BacaGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary00:25.57
80thShane BallPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:25.61
81stCobi GrangerMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:25.66
82ndKade HischkeMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary00:25.74
83rdJacob MagnusonGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary00:25.83
84thMick KonstantopoulosFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:25.86
85thSasa CosenzaRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:25.87
86thRowan StegerRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:25.89
87thSimon Spangler-YoungPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:25.94
88thDawson WhittakerLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:25.96
89thJason LinFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:25.98
90thWilliam WingfieldGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary00:25.98
91stCooper SeniorMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:25.99
92ndRace FeickBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:26.04
93rdCole UrbanowskiFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:26.18
94thBrayden BuzzettaFort Collins (CO)Preliminary00:26.22
95thWarren WooFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:26.23
96thDawson ArgoHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary00:26.26
97thJoseph BormanLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary00:26.32
98thWesley TurtscherRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:26.41
99thLuke HutchesonPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:26.52
100thChristopher KircherLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary00:26.56
101stJonah DuranRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:26.60
102ndEllis HaydenGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary00:26.70
103rdHank BurnettPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:26.75
104thMax BallardFort Collins (CO)Preliminary00:26.80
105thGeorge ChafinGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary00:26.85
106thHeath BettyBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:26.92
107thJadon HaleFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:26.95
108thGiovanni IntermesoliBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:26.95
109thJacob McClarenHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary00:27.01
110thLuigi BrauHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary00:27.02
111thCayden Markham-GallegosHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary00:27.14
112thTristin GarnerRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:27.28
113thTyler LawrenceGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary00:27.33
114thBen McAnallyMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary00:27.36
115thSean KenealyBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:27.45
116thMatthew BlackmonLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary00:27.48
117thJason YuanPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:27.52
118thMailon OdellHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary00:27.64
119thSpencer EvansGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary00:27.78
120thCooper Olive-LarsonPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:27.91
121stNathan MunozBoulder (CO)Preliminary00:27.94
122ndAdrian BendzsaPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:27.97
123rdJameson HillFort Collins (CO)Preliminary00:28.05
124thRafa SerranoPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:28.07
125thNathan ShipleyLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary00:28.07
126thGarrett JohannsenMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary00:28.11
127thKiron BlazekLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:28.29
128thRyan FletcherLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary00:28.32
129thJosh WellsLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:28.34
130thJack PainterBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:28.55
131stIain MagruderLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:28.60
132ndWeston DavisBoulder (CO)Preliminary00:28.69
133rdHugh ScribnerBoulder (CO)Preliminary00:28.72
134thDeclan SullivanPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:28.75
135thJack VanderbergBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:28.81
136thLogan ColeHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary00:28.81
137thParker HeisermanFort Collins (CO)Preliminary00:28.90
138thConnor BlueMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary00:29.03
139thNicholas ChappellFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:29.09
140thJoseph GazePoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:29.25
141stEmerson McClaryBoulder (CO)Preliminary00:29.44
142ndCollin DunnBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:29.67
143rdTrey CarbajalGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary00:29.78
144thAshton HuberFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:29.79
145thZeus ManzanaresGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary00:30.19
146thJason RiosGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary00:30.25
147thWill Keenan-HarteLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:30.26
148thBlake BramlettHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary00:30.28
149thMauricio MustelierFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:30.47
150thPeyton AsherHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary00:30.54
151stJonathan ThorntonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:30.70
152ndVanja KokoskovFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:30.71
153rdNoe BoroczPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:30.86
154thMark BlackmonLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary00:30.93
155thJakob ScofieldGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary00:30.97
156thTalvin GorekLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:31.19
157thAidan LesserGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary00:31.70
158thMatthew SuntkenGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary00:32.00
159thCaleb CollinsGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary00:32.18
160thRafa HernandezPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:32.62
161stSriyans PattanaikFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:32.71
162ndHunter FrerichsFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:34.03
163rdJoshua MarquezHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary00:34.24
164thAndy XiaoLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary00:34.86
165thChristian PfeifferFort Collins (CO)Preliminary00:36.10
166thCheck ChanHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary00:36.64
167thAlex PorterGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary00:36.97
168thAaron YangFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:37.16
169thSaxon WillinghamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary00:38.05
170thLuke RannigerBoulder (CO)Preliminary00:48.13
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLukas MillerLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:46.78
2ndMatt GeraghtyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:47.59
3rdLucius GaoFort Collins (CO)Final00:47.65
4thMatt GeraghtyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:48.46
5thSawyer KruseRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:48.57
6thLucius GaoFort Collins (CO)Preliminary00:48.86
7thJackson WuthrichGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:49.09
8thJakob BorrmanLoveland (CO)Final00:49.21
9thJackson WuthrichGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary00:49.25
10thJared WrightRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:49.88
11thLukas MillerLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary00:49.90
12thNathan SteevesMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary00:50.00
13thAlex YoungLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:50.04
14thSasha ChappellFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:50.06
15thCarter NeroRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:50.31
16thNathan SteevesMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:50.32
17thJakob BorrmanLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:50.34
18thChristian ConradyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:50.37
19thAusten SchunkMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:50.39
20thJared WrightRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:50.41
21stChristian ConradyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:50.42
22ndAlex YoungLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary00:50.57
23rdCarter NeroRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:50.59
24thSasha ChappellFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:50.63
25thHunter BradfordFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:50.65
26thChristopher GeorgeFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:50.69
27thMason PendergastBoulder (CO)Preliminary00:50.72
28thHunter BradfordFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:50.80
29thMax HunterFort Collins (CO)Preliminary00:50.96
30thXander JohnsonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:51.23
31stSawyer KruseRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:51.36
32ndWyatt RokkeRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:51.37
33rdMason PendergastBoulder (CO)Final00:51.38
34thJeramy GarbisoGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:51.41
35thMax HunterFort Collins (CO)Final00:51.44
36thAusten SchunkMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:51.45
37thLiam SartiFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:51.50
38thJon KimBroomfield (CO)Final00:51.68
39thWyatt RokkeRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:51.82
40thRodrigo GutierrezMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:52.02
41stJon KimBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:52.17
42ndJeramy GarbisoGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary00:52.37
43rdEthan EngelhardtFort Collins (CO)Final00:52.47
44thEthan SundbergMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:52.63
45thEthan SundbergMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:52.96
46thTachi WilliamsMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:53.03
47thJack CaseboltFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:53.08
48thEthan EngelhardtFort Collins (CO)Preliminary00:53.10
49thTachi WilliamsMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:53.14
50thRodrigo GutierrezMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:53.29
51stJackson BradfordFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:53.37
52ndLuka VisnjicFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:53.38
53rdJack CaseboltFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:53.51
54thMatthew DennisLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:53.88
55thCameron BroadhurstBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:54.18
56thRobert PhinneyMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary00:54.22
57thAndre FouqueMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:54.47
58thRiley NuttPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:54.49
59thGerod KessingerRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:54.86
60thKade HischkeMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary00:54.99
61stGuangxin LiuFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:55.23
62ndCooper LullBoulder (CO)Preliminary00:55.48
63rdZach SickelsBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:55.50
64thMateo NorbutFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:55.55
65thEthan KibeMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:55.56
66thHenry KuhnaBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:55.56
67thLuke O'BrienMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary00:55.75
68thCharles RutledgeGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary00:55.87
69thZach WaldripFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:56.06
70thSasa CosenzaRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:56.26
71stSimon Spangler-YoungPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:56.50
72ndHudson CroppFort Collins (CO)Preliminary00:56.52
73rdDawson BellMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:56.53
74thLiam O'MalleyRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:56.58
75thNoah AndersonFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:56.70
76thDonovan JonesFort Collins (CO)Preliminary00:56.86
77thAbe Kanda-OlmsteadFort Collins (CO)Preliminary00:57.01
78thEthan PaceHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary00:57.18
79thJames MartinezFort Collins (CO)Preliminary00:57.42
80thJackson BenzFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:57.45
81stRabi PhelanPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:57.69
82ndCooper SeniorMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:57.78
83rdShane BallPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:57.96
84thAri DiddamsFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:58.16
85thLandon MacArthurMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary00:58.59
86thSeth MillerLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:58.66
87thLandon TannerFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:58.73
88thHeath BettyBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:58.82
89thJoseph BormanLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary00:58.85
90thMichael RyterskiMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:59.02
91stLuke HutchesonPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:59.05
92ndAlex BigelowHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary00:59.18
93rdMick KonstantopoulosFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:59.18
94thSchuyler CramerHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary00:59.28
95thChristian McGheeMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary00:59.67
96thChristopher KircherLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary00:59.77
97thHugh ScribnerBoulder (CO)Preliminary01:00.22
98thGiovanni IntermesoliBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:00.28
99thAndrew McDonaldBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:00.30
100thJadon HaleFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:00.42
101stAlex PietrasBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:00.78
102ndMason MilliganPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:01.13
103rdJoseph GormleyLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary01:01.14
104thHank BurnettPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:01.36
105thKevin PeacockBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:01.41
106thTristin GarnerRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:01.51
107thJason YuanPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:01.73
108thLogan ColeHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:01.91
109thTerry VisBoulder (CO)Preliminary01:02.13
110thCole UrbanowskiFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:02.31
111thJameson HillFort Collins (CO)Preliminary01:02.49
112thRyan FletcherLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary01:02.65
113thLuigi BrauHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:02.75
114thNathan MunozBoulder (CO)Preliminary01:02.89
115thWesley JonesPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:03.36
116thEthan KleinFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:03.36
117thTyler LawrenceGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:03.49
118thAdrian BendzsaPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:04.01
119thKiron BlazekLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:04.62
120thRafa SerranoPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:04.72
121stEric MeseckMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:04.76
122ndCooper Olive-LarsonPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:04.76
123rdParker HeisermanFort Collins (CO)Preliminary01:04.85
124thJohn McDonaldBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:05.28
125thJoseph GazePoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:05.86
126thJack PainterBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:06.18
127thNicholas ChappellFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:06.41
128thJack VanderbergBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:06.63
129thTrey CarbajalGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:06.67
130thZeus ManzanaresGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:07.61
131stCollin DunnBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:07.85
132ndRayden CarterMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:08.09
133rdJason RiosGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:08.33
134thJakob ScofieldGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:09.20
135thMark BlackmonLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary01:09.35
136thWill Keenan-HarteLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:09.86
137thTalvin GorekLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:10.27
138thAidan LesserGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:11.59
139thNoe BoroczPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:12.26
140thJack FlanaganHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:13.80
141stMichael BakerRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:15.71
142ndGeorge MatsumuraBoulder (CO)Preliminary01:16.77
143rdJoshua MarquezHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:24.65
144thSaxon WillinghamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:26.24
145thCheck ChanHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:35.52
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDanny KovacFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:48.65
2ndDanny KovacFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:50.73
3rdJack MillerRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:52.20
4thGabe MartinezFort Collins (CO)Final00:52.32
5thGabe MartinezFort Collins (CO)Preliminary00:53.31
6thCole GloverFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:53.69
7thJonus OrtegaLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:53.72
8thCole GloverFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:53.90
9thJack MillerRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:54.06
10thKnox WilliamsFort Collins (CO)Final00:54.21
11thJonus OrtegaLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary00:54.75
12thNicolas CoringratoLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:55.29
13thMichael AckerMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:55.31
14thLogan RandallRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:55.36
15thNicolas CoringratoLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary00:55.41
16thBaylor CobbGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary00:55.54
17thBaylor CobbGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:55.58
18thJohn WalgastRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:55.65
19thJosh LeeFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:55.73
20thKnox WilliamsFort Collins (CO)Preliminary00:55.96
21stBryce HenryFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:56.17
22ndMatt SladeBoulder (CO)Final00:56.18
23rdCJ TurfBoulder (CO)Final00:56.40
24thMatt SladeBoulder (CO)Preliminary00:56.45
25thDeven GogartyLoveland (CO)Final00:56.50
26thLogan RandallRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:56.62
27thChristian CastellinoFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:56.73
28thJohn WalgastRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:56.77
29thJosh LeeFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:56.78
30thCody GlastetterMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:56.82
31stBryce HenryFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:56.85
32ndDeven GogartyLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:56.85
33rdChristian CastellinoFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:56.93
34thMichael AckerMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary00:57.06
35thCody GlastetterMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:57.52
36thEthan PaceHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final00:57.76
37thCJ TurfBoulder (CO)Preliminary00:57.90
38thBodric St.OngeBroomfield (CO)Final00:58.16
39thRobert HarrisMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:58.41
40thBodric St.OngeBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:58.70
41stPaul McBrideFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:59.08
42ndEthan PaceHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary00:59.33
43rdRobert HarrisMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary00:59.35
44thCaden GillmoreGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary00:59.55
45thCaden GillmoreGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:59.71
46thJake FassoraMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:59.93
47thJake FassoraMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:00.25
48thConnor LindgrenLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:00.50
49thZach ShoffnerBoulder (CO)Preliminary01:01.02
50thAidan DuncanLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:01.05
51stJoe SeibertFort Collins (CO)Preliminary01:01.25
52ndAJ DolanBoulder (CO)Preliminary01:01.71
53rdJoey ElsonRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:02.13
54thHenry KuhnaBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:02.25
55thIndiana StevingLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:02.54
56thPrice SchaefferFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:02.66
57thWilliam WingfieldGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:03.33
58thJackson JupilleMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:03.58
59thCJ HamptonPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:03.91
60thChristopher JewettMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:03.94
61stNate PeeblesRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:03.95
62ndMike KabotPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:05.40
63rdRowan StegerRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:05.62
64thEthan CollinsGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:05.97
65thLuis RonquilloRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:06.01
66thSam GrebenerFort Collins (CO)Preliminary01:07.16
67thEllis HaydenGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:08.37
68thMichael CruzHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:08.59
69thGarrett JohannsenMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:08.64
70thShane WebbFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:11.01
71stKyle IrvinBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:11.30
72ndAdam SixLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:13.66
73rdAlex KentHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:19.30
74thPeyton AsherHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:25.04
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHarrison LierzBroomfield (CO)Final00:49.54
2ndHarrison LierzBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:50.17
3rdLane AustinMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:50.71
4thLane AustinMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary00:51.44
5thLucius GaoFort Collins (CO)Final00:52.29
6thLucius GaoFort Collins (CO)Preliminary00:53.03
7thWylie KruseRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:53.27
8thNathan KenigsbergGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary00:54.16
9thNathan KenigsbergGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:54.54
10thJonah HoltFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:54.67
11thWylie KruseRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:55.05
12thSam HahnBroomfield (CO)Final00:55.23
13thJonah HoltFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:55.25
14thSam HahnBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:55.28
15thJake RoweRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:55.29
16thOwen SpoonerGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:56.17
17thOwen SpoonerGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary00:56.72
18thAndre FouqueMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:56.84
19thArnold PfahnlFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:56.90
20thJosh LeeFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:56.93
21stJosh LeeFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:56.96
22ndGavin QuinlanLoveland (CO)Final00:57.05
23rdBrendon PeaseFort Collins (CO)Final00:57.08
24thRyan RandallRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:57.31
25thGavin QuinlanLoveland (CO)Preliminary00:57.42
26thGalen Graham-BellFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:57.43
27thBrendon PeaseFort Collins (CO)Preliminary00:57.58
28thWill BrownFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:57.66
29thGalen Graham-BellFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:57.69
30thNicolas CoringratoLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary00:57.78
31stArnold PfahnlFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:57.96
32ndWill BrownFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:58.09
33rdJake RoweRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:58.23
34thWyatt RokkeRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:58.26
35thRyan RandallRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:58.67
36thEthan GlennMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:58.73
37thReed HendersonMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:59.28
38thNicolas CoringratoLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:59.33
39thEthan GlennMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:59.33
40thReed HendersonMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:59.58
41stJosh GoodrichFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:59.67
42ndWyatt RokkeRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:59.82
43rdAndre FouqueMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:59.98
44thBrandon LiFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:00.25
45thDylan ShaferMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:00.57
46thJosh GoodrichFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:00.67
47thDylan ShaferMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:00.77
48thBrandon LiFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:01.17
49thAndrew VoMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:01.57
50thCJ TurfBoulder (CO)Preliminary01:01.82
51stLuke KnaleyBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:01.93
52ndJeffrey ChenMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:02.04
53rdRobert HarrisMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:02.04
54thLuke DavisFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:03.17
55thDawson WhittakerLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:03.62
56thNicholas TorresLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary01:03.76
57thAidan RowanLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:03.92
58thEthan CollinsGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:04.09
59thLandon MacArthurMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:04.55
60thOwen CunningtonLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary01:05.43
61stThomas ByrneMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:05.44
62ndAnton MoritzFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:05.86
63rdJacob PetersonMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:06.09
64thRace FeickBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:06.63
65thRabi PhelanPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:06.88
66thKai HolmFort Collins (CO)Preliminary01:07.62
67thLucas CollinsFort Collins (CO)Preliminary01:07.63
68thSol FritzLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:07.68
69thChristian BacaGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:07.69
70thChristian McGheeMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:07.97
71stSchuyler CramerHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:08.00
72ndBen SheaninMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:09.10
73rdGeorge MatsumuraBoulder (CO)Preliminary01:09.78
74thMatthew BlackmonLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary01:10.55
75thDawson ArgoHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:10.56
76thKevin PeacockBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:10.57
77thGarrett LyleFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:12.11
78thBrady ReichertMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:15.39
79thCaleb CollinsGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:15.52
80thAndrew McDonaldBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:15.94
81stEric LachermeierHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:21.57
82ndMichael BakerRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:32.73
83rdHunter FrerichsFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:34.78
84thChristian PfeifferFort Collins (CO)Preliminary01:38.73
85thAndy XiaoLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary01:42.11
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDrake ManuelloGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:59.59
2ndDaniel TurnerLoveland (CO)Final01:00.05
3rdDrake ManuelloGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:00.56
4thSam AndersonBroomfield (CO)Final01:00.96
5thDaniel TurnerLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:01.01
6thAJ DolanBoulder (CO)Final01:01.57
7thZach BartelFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:01.64
8thSam AndersonBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:01.83
9thJonus OrtegaLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:01.95
10thZach BartelFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:02.14
11thBaylor LewisGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:02.21
12thAJ DolanBoulder (CO)Preliminary01:02.24
13thJonus OrtegaLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary01:02.52
14thRyan WallickFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:02.68
15thMatyi MayoFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:02.72
16thBaylor LewisGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:02.94
17thAlex HendersonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:03.00
18thMatyi MayoFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:03.01
19thAshton LyonLoveland (CO)Final01:03.06
20thAlex HendersonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:03.12
21stAshton LyonLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:03.15
22ndJustin DarrMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:03.16
23rdRyan WallickFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:03.41
24thJustin DarrMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:03.45
25thJosh ThorntonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:03.54
26thBaylor CobbGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:03.81
27thEvan ShortRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:04.16
28thMax KreidlBoulder (CO)Final01:04.35
29thEvan ShortRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:04.40
30thBaylor CobbGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:04.56
31stMax KreidlBoulder (CO)Preliminary01:04.73
32ndSpencer DerthickFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:04.84
33rdNathan MillerLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:05.03
34thDevon PayanMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:05.24
35thConner LofstromRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:05.35
36thDevon PayanMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:05.51
37thJack CurtisLoveland (CO)Final01:05.88
38thJack CurtisLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:05.89
39thNathan MillerLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary01:06.02
40thBodric St.OngeBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:06.29
41stGerod KessingerRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:06.40
42ndAvery NevinsRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:06.42
43rdBodric St.OngeBroomfield (CO)Final01:06.90
44thAri DiddamsFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:06.99
45thAvery NevinsRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:07.04
46thConner LofstromRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:07.85
47thGerod KessingerRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:07.93
48thAri DiddamsFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:08.57
49thLuc FilionMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:09.15
50thLuc FilionMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:09.30
51stMichael TruongLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary01:09.47
52ndJoe SeibertFort Collins (CO)Preliminary01:09.76
53rdAidan PayneMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:09.84
54thAndrew JonesFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:09.87
55thAidan DuncanLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:09.97
56thKylan JinFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:10.19
57thZach ShoffnerBoulder (CO)Preliminary01:12.21
58thHudson CroppFort Collins (CO)Preliminary01:12.34
59thJacob MagnusonGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:12.93
60thCobi GrangerMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:12.96
61stCharles RutledgeGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:13.39
62ndNolan WilsonFort Collins (CO)Preliminary01:13.60
63rdJeff BellHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:13.64
64thJoey ElsonRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:13.84
65thJonah DuranRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:14.04
66thBen McAnallyMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:14.65
67thAlex PietrasBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:15.04
68thJackson BenzFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:15.22
69thAlden SotoFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:15.72
70thJacob McClarenHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:16.01
71stLogan PiusMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:16.84
72ndSean KenealyBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:17.63
73rdJackson StarkeyGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:18.27
74thEthan KleinFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:18.45
75thAlex RudawskyFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:18.53
76thMason MilliganPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:19.39
77thAustin SharrahGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:19.63
78thBrayden BuzzettaFort Collins (CO)Preliminary01:19.72
79thRayden CarterMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:19.81
80thAvery BendFort Collins (CO)Preliminary01:20.07
81stCayden Markham-GallegosHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:20.58
82ndCameron TurnbowHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:20.98
83rdJosh WellsLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:21.74
84thJohn McDonaldBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:22.06
85thMason MilliganLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary01:24.15
86thConnor BlueMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:26.99
87thQuinn ArendsenMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:28.14
88thIain MagruderLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:28.17
89thJack FlanaganHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:29.36
90thVanja KokoskovFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:30.85
91stDeclan SullivanPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:33.07
92ndAlex PorterGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:33.21
93rdRafa HernandezPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:34.09
94thDarrian MunizGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:34.11
95thCash SterlingHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:36.54
96thLuke RannigerBoulder (CO)Preliminary02:07.37
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHarrison LierzBroomfield (CO)Final01:40.13
2ndDanny KovacFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:41.76
3rdDanny KovacFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:42.13
4thLars WorlundFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:43.69
5thRichard DauksherFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:43.89
6thRichard DauksherFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:43.91
7thHarrison LierzBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:44.39
8thLukas MillerLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:44.85
9thJack MillerRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:45.08
10thLars WorlundFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:45.77
11thJakob BorrmanLoveland (CO)Final01:48.15
12thJack MillerRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:48.21
13thTanner FilionMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:48.59
14thTanner FilionMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:48.69
15thWyatt SandsGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:49.39
16thJakob BorrmanLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:49.39
17thLukas MillerLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary01:49.78
18thWyatt SandsGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:49.93
19thJohn WalgastRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:50.05
20thJared WrightRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:50.14
21stOwen SpoonerGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:50.54
22ndJared WrightRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:50.57
23rdRyan DavisBroomfield (CO)Final01:50.61
24thCooper MaloneGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:50.68
25thChristian ConradyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:50.77
26thOwen SpoonerGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:50.97
27thAusten SchunkMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:51.36
28thChristian ConradyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:51.56
29thAusten SchunkMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:51.84
30thJohn WalgastRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:52.25
31stRyan DavisBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:52.49
32ndNathan SteevesMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:52.61
33rdEthan OttoFort Collins (CO)Final01:52.85
34thCooper MaloneGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:53.02
35thMason PendergastBoulder (CO)Final01:53.66
36thJeramy GarbisoGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:53.78
37thMason PendergastBoulder (CO)Preliminary01:53.88
38thJeramy GarbisoGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:54.09
39thTed KimFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:54.44
40thNathan SteevesMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:55.72
41stEthan OttoFort Collins (CO)Preliminary01:55.87
42ndPeter KowalskiMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:56.05
43rdPeter KowalskiMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:57.25
44thReed HendersonMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:57.58
45thReed HendersonMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:58.53
46thFabian Gines-TorresMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary02:00.43
47thJackson BradfordFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:01.63
48thCooper LullBoulder (CO)Preliminary02:01.84
49thLuc FilionMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary02:02.35
50thJosh GoodrichFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:02.59
51stCooper LullBoulder (CO)Final02:03.36
52ndDonovan JonesFort Collins (CO)Preliminary02:03.40
53rdAndrew OttoFort Collins (CO)Preliminary02:03.45
54thJames MartinezFort Collins (CO)Preliminary02:03.64
55thMateo NorbutFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:03.96
56thLuke KnaleyBroomfield (CO)Preliminary02:03.96
57thJackson JupilleMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary02:04.43
58thDonovan JonesFort Collins (CO)Final02:05.44
59thSam GrebenerFort Collins (CO)Preliminary02:06.37
60thAndrew JonesFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:06.58
61stPrice SchaefferFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:07.02
62ndAlex RudawskyFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:08.17
63rdSean CrawfordMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary02:08.36
64thNolan WilsonFort Collins (CO)Preliminary02:08.37
65thAbe Kanda-OlmsteadFort Collins (CO)Preliminary02:09.02
66thAvery BendFort Collins (CO)Preliminary02:09.06
67thAidan RowanLoveland (CO)Preliminary02:09.09
68thSeth MillerLoveland (CO)Preliminary02:09.16
69thRyan BannonBroomfield (CO)Preliminary02:09.53
70thJeff BellHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary02:09.72
71stLucas CollinsFort Collins (CO)Preliminary02:09.97
72ndCJ HamptonPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:11.28
73rdJoseph GormleyLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary02:11.51
74thMailon OdellHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary02:12.69
75thCharlie WangFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:13.46
76thLandon TannerFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:14.48
77thGeoffrey SimpsonHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary02:19.63
78thEric MeseckMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary02:19.99
79thJustin CruzHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary02:20.14
80thWesley JonesPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:20.28
81stAshton HuberFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:28.09
82ndAdam SixLoveland (CO)Preliminary02:33.38
83rdJack MartinFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:37.76
84thKyle YamadaGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary02:47.02
85thIan DravesPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary03:09.12
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSawyer KruseRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:56.29
2ndDrake ManuelloGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:57.28
3rdZach BartelFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:58.91
4thCole GloverFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:59.64
5thDrake ManuelloGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:59.67
6thCole GloverFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:59.83
7thZach BartelFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:00.13
8thJonah HoltFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:00.15
9thSawyer KruseRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:00.50
10thSam AndersonBroomfield (CO)Final02:01.34
11thJonah HoltFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:01.84
12thDaniel TurnerLoveland (CO)Final02:02.28
13thSam AndersonBroomfield (CO)Preliminary02:02.53
14thBen ChupikRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:03.06
15thConner LofstromRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:03.27
16thBen ChupikRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:03.43
17thEvan ShortRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:03.60
18thMatyi MayoFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:04.49
19thMatyi MayoFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:04.72
20thDaniel TurnerLoveland (CO)Preliminary02:04.87
21stBaylor LewisGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:04.92
22ndBrendon PeaseFort Collins (CO)Preliminary02:05.24
23rdTony SaenzMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final02:05.36
24thBrendon PeaseFort Collins (CO)Final02:05.38
25thAshton LyonLoveland (CO)Final02:06.89
26thSpencer DerthickFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:06.98
27thMax HunterFort Collins (CO)Preliminary02:07.18
28thTony SaenzMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary02:07.32
29thEvan ShortRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:07.41
30thBaylor LewisGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary02:07.60
31stConner LofstromRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:07.76
32ndAlex HendersonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:08.36
33rdMax HunterFort Collins (CO)Final02:09.35
34thAshton LyonLoveland (CO)Preliminary02:09.56
35thIan DoddsFort Collins (CO)Final02:10.36
36thEthan GlennMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:10.85
37thEthan GlennMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary02:10.91
38thPax ArmonLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final02:12.52
39thAidan PayneMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:13.15
40thPax ArmonLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary02:13.38
41stAvery NevinsRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:14.86
42ndMatt SladeBoulder (CO)Final02:15.69
43rdAidan PayneMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary02:15.79
44thBen NickellFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:15.86
45thIan DoddsFort Collins (CO)Preliminary02:15.92
46thCaden GillmoreGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary02:16.78
47thKylan JinFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:16.82
48thMatt SladeBoulder (CO)Preliminary02:16.94
49thDylan ShaferMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:17.20
50thDylan ShaferMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary02:18.80
51stLuke O'BrienMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary02:20.25
52ndAnton MoritzFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:20.88
53rdCaden GillmoreGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:22.34
54thStephen GatelyBroomfield (CO)Preliminary02:22.45
55thMichael TruongLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary02:23.49
56thJeffrey ChenMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary02:23.49
57thChristopher JewettMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary02:23.87
58thNicholas TorresLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary02:24.18
59thDawson BellMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary02:25.49
60thThomas ByrneMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary02:25.70
61stAndrew VoMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary02:27.10
62ndWesley TurtscherRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:27.41
63rdLuis RonquilloRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:27.53
64thBen SheaninMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary02:32.60
65thGarrett LyleFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:33.19
66thMichael CruzHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary02:34.78
67thAndrew PedersonGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary02:36.82
68thKyle IrvinBroomfield (CO)Preliminary02:38.69
69thAustin SharrahGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary02:39.46
70thSol FritzLoveland (CO)Preliminary02:40.12
71stShane WebbFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:43.13
72ndQuinn ArendsenMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary02:44.05
73rdCameron TurnbowHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary02:49.00
74thAlex KentHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary02:49.99
75thBrady ReichertMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary02:52.79
76thEric LachermeierHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary03:01.25
77thCash SterlingHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary03:13.59
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRichard DauksherFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final04:44.77
2ndLars WorlundFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final04:45.64
3rdMax KreidlBoulder (CO)Final04:52.68
4thLars WorlundFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary04:53.14
5thTanner FilionMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary04:53.85
6thJackson WuthrichGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary04:54.84
7thRichard DauksherFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary04:55.22
8thJackson WuthrichGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final04:56.63
9thTanner FilionMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final04:56.65
10thMax KreidlBoulder (CO)Preliminary04:57.98
11thCole MasonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final04:59.78
12thWyatt SandsGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary05:00.26
13thCooper MaloneGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final05:00.52
14thRyan WallickFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final05:00.60
15thCooper MaloneGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary05:01.07
16thRyan WallickFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary05:01.30
17thBen ChupikRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final05:01.91
18thCole MasonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary05:02.54
19thIan DoddsFort Collins (CO)Final05:02.79
20thBen ChupikRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary05:03.22
21stLogan RandallRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final05:04.02
22ndJosh WinterBoulder (CO)Preliminary05:04.09
23rdWyatt SandsGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final05:05.11
24thGavin QuinlanLoveland (CO)Final05:06.79
25thPax ArmonLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary05:06.90
26thJosh WinterBoulder (CO)Final05:06.96
27thGavin QuinlanLoveland (CO)Preliminary05:07.01
28thIan DoddsFort Collins (CO)Preliminary05:08.16
29thBrandon LiFairview (Boulder, CO)Final05:09.32
30thTony SaenzMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final05:09.64
31stEthan OttoFort Collins (CO)Final05:09.81
32ndEthan OttoFort Collins (CO)Preliminary05:10.11
33rdChristian CastellinoFairview (Boulder, CO)Final05:10.35
34thChristian CastellinoFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary05:10.57
35thLogan RandallRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary05:10.82
36thBrandon LiFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary05:11.59
37thTed KimFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary05:12.63
38thFabian Gines-TorresMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final05:12.94
39thBen NickellFairview (Boulder, CO)Final05:13.85
40thPeter KowalskiMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final05:13.90
41stJake FassoraMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final05:14.80
42ndJake FassoraMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary05:14.90
43rdTony SaenzMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary05:15.59
44thPax ArmonLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final05:16.30
45thFabian Gines-TorresMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary05:17.28
46thPeter KowalskiMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary05:17.93
47thBen NickellFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary05:19.88
48thNate PeeblesRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary05:21.00
49thNate PeeblesRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final05:21.80
50thEdward WaltonMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary05:24.04
51stAndrew OttoFort Collins (CO)Preliminary05:33.96
52ndOwen CunningtonLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary05:34.10
53rdStephen GatelyBroomfield (CO)Preliminary05:35.26
54thConnor LindgrenLoveland (CO)Preliminary05:36.04
55thCarter LodatoFort Collins (CO)Preliminary05:41.91
56thRyan BannonBroomfield (CO)Preliminary05:42.13
57thIndiana StevingLoveland (CO)Preliminary05:42.56
58thIsaac CircenisLoveland (CO)Preliminary05:48.59
59thAlex BigelowHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary06:16.99
60thAndrew PedersonGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary06:18.39
61stMax BallardFort Collins (CO)Preliminary06:18.42
62ndJustin CruzHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary06:25.31
63rdGeoffrey SimpsonHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary06:26.81
64thKyle YamadaGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary07:34.37
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final01:27.43
2ndRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:27.95
3rdRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:29.08
4thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:29.36
5thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:29.48
6thRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:29.80
7thRelay TeamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:29.95
8thRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:30.02
9thRelay TeamFort Collins (CO)Final01:30.71
10thRelay TeamBoulder (CO)Final01:30.93
11thRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary01:30.97
12thRelay TeamFort Collins (CO)Preliminary01:31.96
13thRelay TeamBoulder (CO)Preliminary01:32.29
14thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:32.48
15thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:33.07
16thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:33.10
17thRelay TeamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:33.13
18thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:33.75
19thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:33.89
20thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:34.13
21stRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final01:35.27
22ndRelay TeamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:37.07
23rdRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:37.87
24thRelay TeamFort Collins (CO)Preliminary01:37.93
25thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:38.17
26thRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:39.82
27thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:40.02
28thRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:40.35
29thRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:41.50
30thRelay TeamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:41.68
31stRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:43.11
32ndRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:43.60
33rdRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary01:43.65
34thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:45.13
35thRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:45.16
36thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:45.62
37thRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:46.02
38thRelay TeamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:46.12
39thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:46.47
40thRelay TeamFort Collins (CO)Preliminary01:46.48
41stRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:47.58
42ndRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:48.03
43rdRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:49.26
44thRelay TeamBoulder (CO)Preliminary01:51.01
45thRelay TeamFort Collins (CO)Preliminary01:51.89
46thRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:52.93
47thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:55.63
48thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:56.29
49thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Preliminary02:02.10
50thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary02:03.13
51stRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary02:03.38
52ndRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:03.89
53rdRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary02:05.67
54thRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:10.20
55thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary02:12.37
56thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:12.73
57thRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary02:28.67
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:36.76
2ndRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final01:38.01
3rdRelay TeamFort Collins (CO)Final01:38.45
4thRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:39.34
5thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:39.53
6thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:39.94
7thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:39.97
8thRelay TeamFort Collins (CO)Preliminary01:40.14
9thRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:40.43
10thRelay TeamBoulder (CO)Final01:40.47
11thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:40.71
12thRelay TeamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:40.72
13thRelay TeamBoulder (CO)Preliminary01:41.26
14thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:41.74
15thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:41.89
16thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final01:42.21
17thRelay TeamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:42.47
18thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:42.62
19thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:43.69
20thRelay TeamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:44.91
21stRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:45.08
22ndRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:45.76
23rdRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:46.19
24thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:47.37
25thRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:49.14
26thRelay TeamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:50.60
27thRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary01:50.90
28thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:51.20
29thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:52.25
30thRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:52.91
31stRelay TeamFort Collins (CO)Preliminary01:53.43
32ndRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary01:55.44
33rdRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:55.60
34thRelay TeamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:55.68
35thRelay TeamFort Collins (CO)Preliminary01:56.34
36thRelay TeamBoulder (CO)Preliminary01:57.46
37thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:57.68
38thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Preliminary01:58.73
39thRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:59.79
40thRelay TeamFort Collins (CO)Preliminary02:03.77
41stRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Preliminary02:04.00
42ndRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary02:07.13
43rdRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:07.22
44thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary02:08.04
45thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Preliminary02:08.88
46thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Preliminary02:15.68
47thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary02:18.60
48thRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:22.81
49thRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary02:23.42
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final03:09.08
2ndRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary03:12.60
3rdRelay TeamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final03:14.66
4thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final03:16.32
5thRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final03:16.58
6thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary03:21.18
7thRelay TeamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary03:21.22
8thRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary03:21.90
9thRelay TeamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary03:22.31
10thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final03:23.32
11thRelay TeamBoulder (CO)Final03:24.11
12thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary03:24.41
13thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final03:24.50
14thRelay TeamBoulder (CO)Preliminary03:24.56
15thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary03:25.02
16thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Preliminary03:25.67
17thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final03:25.92
18thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final03:26.75
19thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Preliminary03:28.93
20thRelay TeamFort Collins (CO)Final03:29.60
21stRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary03:29.88
22ndRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final03:30.93
23rdRelay TeamFort Collins (CO)Preliminary03:31.01
24thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary03:31.39
25thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary03:31.66
26thRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary03:35.45
27thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary03:41.28
28thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary03:41.82
29thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary03:42.02
30thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Preliminary03:42.40
31stRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Preliminary03:44.04
32ndRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final03:45.05
33rdRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary03:45.19
34thRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary03:46.96
35thRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final03:50.29
36thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Preliminary03:53.40
37thRelay TeamFort Collins (CO)Preliminary03:53.94
38thRelay TeamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary03:54.49
39thRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary03:55.33
40thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Preliminary03:57.50
41stRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary04:01.17
42ndRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary04:01.36
43rdRelay TeamBoulder (CO)Preliminary04:01.85
44thRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary04:02.50
45thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary04:02.61
46thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Preliminary04:06.74
47thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary04:09.39
48thRelay TeamFort Collins (CO)Preliminary04:13.38
49thRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary04:14.46
50thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary04:19.98
51stRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Preliminary04:22.38
52ndRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Preliminary04:22.87
53rdRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary04:23.26
54thRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary04:33.04
55thRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Preliminary04:46.23
56thRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary05:08.38
57thRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary05:35.13