Multi Teams @ Heritage Invite (Littleton, CO)

Boys Varsity Swimming Spring 17-18 · 3/21/2018 4:30 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Arapahoe1181
Heritage502

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNick StephensonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:23.13
2ndMerrill RedfearnArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:23.24
3rdJohn SerockiHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:24.20
4thGraham GatesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:24.81
5thXavier MaierArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:24.88
6thWill HornsbyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:24.91
7thMichael GreeneArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:24.99
8thChristopher GlanceArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:25.02
9thGunnar GilliesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:25.02
10thJake MilesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:25.21
11thBrandon BorregoArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:25.35
12thGage WerenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:25.61
13thTillman WollenbergHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:25.83
14thJack SeavallArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:26.30
15thCory OrtizArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:26.86
16thRiley KeefeHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:27.08
17thEthan AnziaArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:27.53
18thTaylor KellyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:27.90
19thJames RichterArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:28.20
20thAngus NicholsonHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:28.55
21stBrody LefeverArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:28.70
22ndTyler DaHarbArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:28.75
23rdEthan GonzalesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:29.10
24thGabe MacklemArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:29.12
25thMatheson RowleyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:29.31
26thAndres ReyesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:29.59
27thJoey RichterArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:29.91
28thKarim CominelliHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:30.13
29thColin FormanekArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:30.66
30thJosh BruceHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:31.62
31stQuincy BrostromArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:31.89
32ndBrayden LagaHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:32.66
33rdSean BrandelArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:36.44
34thTommy YuanHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:38.61
35thRey PerezHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:42.03
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMitch BurchamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:54.23
2ndJack BerdahlArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:54.37
3rdMichael GreeneArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:55.65
4thXavier MaierArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:55.95
5thJake MilesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:56.32
6thGage WerenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:56.35
7thOscar LundgrenHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:56.62
8thMichael BarnesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:56.73
9thHarrison GoodmanArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:57.53
10thIan TarrHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:58.24
11thSawyer ZusiArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:58.27
12thTheo LeonardHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:58.72
13thEverett OlsonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:58.83
14thJack SeavallArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:59.11
15thCory OrtizArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:59.29
16thGunnar GilliesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:59.50
17thJack DooleyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:00.48
18thRiley KeefeHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:02.06
19thAnthony DallapiazzaArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:02.22
20thJosh PriceArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:04.38
21stJames RichterArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:04.70
22ndTaylor KellyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:05.14
23rdEthan GonzalesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:05.88
24thJacob LewienHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:06.52
25thBrody LefeverArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:08.21
26thMatheson RowleyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:08.54
27thQuincy BrostromArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:13.85
28thScott SpanglerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:14.44
29thRey PerezHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:36.92
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJosh RoweArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:56.23
2ndJack GiesenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:58.82
3rdDaniel BensenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:58.82
4thFletcher HayesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:00.00
5thBrandon BorregoArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:00.00
6thXander CollinsArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:00.04
7thBen BrewerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:01.49
8thChristopher GlanceArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:03.37
9thMicah DenBraberHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:04.63
10thAtticus ConnArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:09.38
11thEthan RauschHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:19.61
12thAngus NicholsonHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:20.48
13thMaximo MassaHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:27.44
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNick StephensonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:59.40
2ndWill HornsbyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:00.45
3rdAlex McMahonHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:01.50
4thTillman WollenbergHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:04.83
5thJohn SerockiHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:04.94
6thAlexander ChekalHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:06.59
7thKieran PopeArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:07.73
8thJacob LewienHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:12.62
9thKarim CominelliHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:28.27
10thSean BrandelArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:43.03
11thTommy YuanHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:53.28
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMerrill RedfearnArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:03.99
2ndCollin HayesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:07.19
3rdHarrison GoodmanArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:11.15
4thOscar LundgrenHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:11.63
5thJack DooleyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:13.42
6thXander CollinsArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:13.58
7thMichael BarnesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:13.64
8thDrake HamptonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:13.94
9thGraham GatesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:14.71
10thBraden KinnesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:16.02
11thMicah DenBraberHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:16.63
12thIan TarrHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:16.64
13thTheo LeonardHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:17.52
14thColin FormanekArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:25.01
15thJosh PriceArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:25.22
16thDalton WalkerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:25.97
17thJosh BruceHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:27.04
18thMaximo MassaHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:27.41
19thJoey RichterArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:28.62
20thEthan RauschHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:28.66
21stTyler DaHarbArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:30.01
22ndScott SpanglerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:32.73
23rdJohn BorderHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:41.96
24thMason AndersonHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:44.61
25thBrayden LagaHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:54.85
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stFletcher HayesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:55.59
2ndJack GiesenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:57.30
3rdKieran PopeArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:01.62
4thSimeon EhmHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:04.85
5thBraden KinnesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:07.71
6thSawyer ZusiArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:09.18
7thMitch BurchamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:10.74
8thEverett OlsonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:12.68
9thNoah StarkArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:14.09
10thAtticus ConnArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:18.23
11thAnthony DallapiazzaArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:21.49
12thKevin OhlsonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:40.75
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJosh RoweArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:03.85
2ndBen BrewerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:06.21
3rdAlex McMahonHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:08.39
4thCollin HayesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:11.57
5thJack BerdahlArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:12.97
6thDaniel BensenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:13.65
7thAlexander ChekalHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:16.48
8thDrake HamptonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:16.56
9thMatthew CareyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:20.57
10thSullivan BarnettHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:22.19
11thCurry GardnerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:31.64
12thDalton WalkerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:53.19
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSimeon EhmHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final05:34.12
2ndCurry GardnerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final05:44.45
3rdMatthew CareyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final05:46.94
4thSullivan BarnettHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final05:50.31
5thBrady RoswechArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final05:55.00
6thNoah StarkArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final06:19.16
7thKevin OhlsonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final07:13.12
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:35.05
2ndRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:38.16
3rdRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:41.90
4thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:44.05
5thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:44.76
6thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:53.99
7thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:55.95
8thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:56.08
9thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:27.64
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:44.71
2ndRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:46.41
3rdRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:49.53
4thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:51.96
5thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:57.63
6thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:00.86
7thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:02.42
8thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:04.27
9thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:05.05
10thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:17.52
11thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:33.64
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final03:36.17
2ndRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final03:36.45
3rdRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final03:49.57
4thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final04:02.70
5thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final04:05.88
6thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final04:12.06
7thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final04:17.53
8thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final04:54.65
9thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final04:58.88