Heritage @ Ponderosa

Boys Varsity Swimming Spring 17-18 · 4/20/2018 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
Heritage124L
Ponderosa234W

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stMatthew GustHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final223.55
2ndLuke VanVleetHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final222.60
3rdJoshua NamenyiPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final197.90
4thGrant PodhajskyPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final188.45
5thAdam PayneHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final167.15
6thJack SchneiderPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final109.95
7thBrandon BigbyPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final97.75
8thMarco RossiPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJohn SerockiHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:22.95
2ndRyan CordovaPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:23.95
3rdNathan GriffinPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:24.26
4thMaximus MitchellPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:24.64
5thGunnar GilliesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:25.48
6thMicah DenBraberHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:25.77
7thCorey BigbyPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:25.99
8thGraham GatesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:26.14
9thBrendan HollandPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:29.52
10thJohn BorderHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:29.57
11thScott SpanglerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:30.46
12thNick ZinnPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:35.66
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSebastian WolffHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:50.54
2ndRyan CordovaPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:51.46
3rdMaximus MitchellPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:53.20
4thJacob SwierPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:54.32
5thCurry GardnerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:55.42
6thGunnar GilliesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:57.68
7thKiernan McCleereyPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:57.81
8thWhitaker HoverPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:58.23
9thRiley KeefeHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:01.78
10thAndres ReyesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:07.12
11thJordan KahnPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:11.77
12thBrayden LagaHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:18.28
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEthan BoehlePonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:58.32
2ndAlex McMahonHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:58.34
3rdCayden CooperPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:01.31
4thSimeon EhmHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:01.47
5thAlexander ChekalHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:07.01
6thWilliam WestfallPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:07.77
7thHayden ChristensenPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:08.59
8thZachary VannettHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:11.28
9thJacob StillmanPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:14.71
10thAngus NicholsonHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:18.69
11thEthan RauschHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:20.12
12thDominic FratinoPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:37.52
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBlake WiltonPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:58.36
2ndSimeon EhmHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:00.92
3rdMichael BarnesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:06.68
4thTaylor MoorePonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:06.90
5thAaron ClarkPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:08.66
6thWyatt HaagPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:11.60
7thZachary VannettHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:11.82
8thJacob LewienHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:12.14
9thEvan ScholzPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:18.49
10thMaximo MassaHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:21.99
11thKarl KruegerPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:29.94
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stColton BurksPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:07.97
2ndConnor JohnsonPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:08.98
3rdNicholas KelleyHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:10.71
4thJacob SwierPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:11.37
5thWhitaker HoverPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:12.61
6thIan TarrHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:14.34
7thGraham GatesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:18.44
8thBen JonesPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:19.73
9thPatrick HamiltonPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:32.15
10thMason AndersonHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:37.48
11thRey PerezHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:04.32
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stColton BurksPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:56.90
2ndEthan BoehlePonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:57.48
3rdCayden CooperPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:00.89
4thPeter JohnsonPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:04.64
5thSullivan BarnettHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:05.29
6thEthan ZichtermanHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:05.39
7thMichael BarnesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:05.92
8thHayden ChristensenPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:10.84
9thJacob StillmanPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:22.50
10thAidan VanceHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:31.64
11thEthan RauschHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:42.60
12thKarim CominelliHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:59.30
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSebastian WolffHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:02.90
2ndAlex McMahonHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:06.18
3rdConnor JohnsonPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:10.54
4thMatthew TomkowiczPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:11.09
5thAlexander ChekalHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:18.50
6thEvan SullivanPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:23.05
7thWyatt HaagPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:38.59
8thMaximo MassaHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:47.85
9thNick SheppardPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:48.47
10thPatrick HamiltonPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:48.49
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMicah DenBraberHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final05:23.48
2ndNathan GriffinPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final05:24.94
3rdNathan GibbsPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final05:49.31
4thSullivan BarnettHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final05:50.20
5thEthan ZichtermanHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final05:51.72
6thCJ WilliamsPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final05:52.38
7thAvery BurksPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final06:27.78
8thJosh HilgartnerPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final06:28.28
9thJosh SheppardPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final07:18.21
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:33.24
2ndRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:33.40
3rdRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:38.44
4thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:41.69
5thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:45.08
6thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:49.12
7thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:52.60
8thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:01.14
9thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:13.80
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:44.34
2ndRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:47.20
3rdRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:55.53
4thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:59.47
5thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:59.55
6thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:04.77
7thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:11.02
8thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:17.61
9thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:19.56
10thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:22.55
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final03:29.20
2ndRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final03:43.23
3rdRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final03:44.33
4thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final04:01.74
5thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final04:02.59
6thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final04:06.89
7thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final04:09.28
8thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final04:40.66