Multi Teams @ Montrose HS Invitational (Montrose, CO)

Boys Varsity Swimming Spring 17-18 · 3/10/2018 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Cherry Creek3221
Montrose2522
Glenwood Springs2273
Moffat County95
Palisade/Grand Junction/Fruita Monument/Grand Junction Central95
Durango44
Grand Junction
Moffat

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stDaxon BusheeMontrose (CO)Final144.65
2ndLogan RighterMontrose (CO)Final0.00
3rdJake MillerMontrose (CO)Final0.00
4thAmmon WoodlandMontrose (CO)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stConnor SomersGlenwood Springs (CO)Final00:23.55
2ndEmmett StottlemyerDurango (CO)Final00:23.86
3rdRoberto BerkowitzCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:24.21
4thJake LazarCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:24.37
5thCole DenchfieldCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:24.70
6thMel LittlefieldMontrose (CO)Final00:26.07
7thCharlie KiddooGlenwood Springs (CO)Final00:26.29
8thJordan KeyesCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:26.39
9thJonah KellyPalisade/Grand Junction/Fruita Monument/Grand Junction Central (Palisade, CO)Final00:26.53
10thAeson AkinsGlenwood Springs (CO)Final00:26.75
11thDiego PazminoCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:27.07
12thNick PiccaroDurango (CO)Final00:27.50
13thAaron ClarkDurango (CO)Final00:28.10
14thNathan JohnsonPalisade/Grand Junction/Fruita Monument/Grand Junction Central (Palisade, CO)Final00:28.60
15thMichael HamnerMontrose (CO)Final00:28.80
16thDavid PrescottMoffat County (Craig, CO)Final00:28.91
17thSincere MIlligan-PateCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:28.94
18thCameron PierceCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:29.04
19thMax StrewelerPalisade/Grand Junction/Fruita Monument/Grand Junction Central (Palisade, CO)Final00:30.86
20thOliver HoffmanMontrose (CO)Final00:31.61
21stKamden PearsonPalisade/Grand Junction/Fruita Monument/Grand Junction Central (Palisade, CO)Final00:31.98
22ndEthan PowersMoffat County (Craig, CO)Final00:32.95
23rdJacob HemardPalisade/Grand Junction/Fruita Monument/Grand Junction Central (Palisade, CO)Final00:33.25
24thBrandon BeasonMoffat County (Craig, CO)Final00:34.21
25thJamison WeinbargCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:35.16
26thTrevor HumeMoffat County (Craig, CO)Final00:38.25
27thJoshua HemardPalisade/Grand Junction/Fruita Monument/Grand Junction Central (Palisade, CO)Final00:38.53
28thAlex EckbergPalisade/Grand Junction/Fruita Monument/Grand Junction Central (Palisade, CO)Final00:43.59
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stShea CardGlenwood Springs (CO)Final00:55.42
2ndDanny BynumMontrose (CO)Final01:00.49
3rdWill DravenstottCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:01.88
4thZack LazarCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:02.76
5thWyatt SomersGlenwood Springs (CO)Final01:02.96
6thAeson AkinsGlenwood Springs (CO)Final01:04.91
7thJacob BriggsMoffat County (Craig, CO)Final01:06.24
8thCody EvaristoMoffat County (Craig, CO)Final01:06.32
9thThomas MolyneuxCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:07.21
10thAidan CampbellCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:07.78
11thEthan LitvinCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:07.84
12thShea NewtonGlenwood Springs (CO)Final01:10.92
13thJack DeHartPalisade/Grand Junction/Fruita Monument/Grand Junction Central (Palisade, CO)Final01:12.00
14thJacob MerrimanMontrose (CO)Final01:14.15
15thPayton Lee-ParkerMontrose (CO)Final01:17.32
16thMichael HamnerMontrose (CO)Final01:23.14
17thWilliam SmardoPalisade/Grand Junction/Fruita Monument/Grand Junction Central (Palisade, CO)Final01:26.68
18thJonah KellyPalisade/Grand Junction/Fruita Monument/Grand Junction Central (Palisade, CO)Final01:27.78
19thDavid PrescottMoffat County (Craig, CO)Final01:30.57
20thBrandon BeasonMoffat County (Craig, CO)Final01:46.18
21stTrevor HumeMoffat County (Craig, CO)Final01:48.08
22ndEthan PowersMoffat County (Craig, CO)Final01:53.34
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stConnor SomersGlenwood Springs (CO)Final00:56.61
2ndGarth KnutsonMontrose (CO)Final00:59.34
3rdWill DravenstottCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:01.53
4thJoe DonohoeMontrose (CO)Final01:02.16
5thZack LazarCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:04.55
6thNikolas SilolahtiCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:05.37
7thCameron Lee-ParkerMontrose (CO)Final01:08.91
8thJacob BriggsMoffat County (Craig, CO)Final01:09.42
9thPalmer MeyersPalisade/Grand Junction/Fruita Monument/Grand Junction Central (Palisade, CO)Final01:10.44
10thHarry ValentineGlenwood Springs (CO)Final01:10.61
11thNathan CooperMoffat County (Craig, CO)Final01:23.54
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRyan KingMontrose (CO)Final04:46.25
2ndEmmett StottlemyerDurango (CO)Final05:03.18
3rdNikolas SilolahtiCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final05:26.11
4thJordan KeyesCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final05:34.07
5thBrooks BirkinbineMoffat County (Craig, CO)Final05:36.93
6thWyatt SomersGlenwood Springs (CO)Final05:39.32
7thCole DenchfieldCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final05:40.41
8thCameron Lee-ParkerMontrose (CO)Final05:45.27
9thWilliam VroomanPalisade/Grand Junction/Fruita Monument/Grand Junction Central (Palisade, CO)Final05:51.44
10thJack JordanPalisade/Grand Junction/Fruita Monument/Grand Junction Central (Palisade, CO)Final05:57.71
11thCharlie KiddooGlenwood Springs (CO)Final06:00.53
12thPayton Lee-ParkerMontrose (CO)Final06:51.29
13thJacob MerrimanMontrose (CO)Final07:03.69
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamGlenwood Springs (CO)Final01:35.35
2ndRelay TeamMontrose (CO)Final01:35.89
3rdRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:36.28
4thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:38.53
5thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:42.26
6thRelay TeamMoffat County (Craig, CO)Final01:43.42
7thRelay TeamGlenwood Springs (CO)Final01:44.56
8thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:45.46
9thRelay TeamPalisade/Grand Junction/Fruita Monument/Grand Junction Central (Palisade, CO)Final01:46.79
10thRelay TeamMontrose (CO)Final01:49.00
11thRelay TeamPalisade/Grand Junction/Fruita Monument/Grand Junction Central (Palisade, CO)Final01:54.20
12thRelay TeamMontrose (CO)Final01:59.55
13thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:01.07
14thRelay TeamMoffat County (Craig, CO)Final02:11.06
15thRelay TeamPalisade/Grand Junction/Fruita Monument/Grand Junction Central (Palisade, CO)Final02:17.95