Multi Teams @ Mustang Invite - Swimming Only; Timed Finals (Thornton, CO)

Boys Varsity Swimming Spring 17-18 · 4/21/2018 8:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Regis Jesuit4021
Fossil Ridge3712
Boulder2733
Broomfield185
Fairview146
Mountain Range130
Legacy123
Windsor113
Highlands Ranch97
Loveland90
Silver Creek76
Thompson Valley67
Monarch63
Greeley West60
Northglenn/Thornton55
Thornton55
Longmont38
Poudre12
Brighton8
Mountain View6
Horizon4
Valley3
Cherokee Trail
Thomas Jefferson
Adams City

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stCooper WelshLongmont (CO)Final457.30
2ndBenjamin WillettSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final438.00
3rdAshton HubertSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final428.20
4thJames GreenupLoveland (CO)Final410.40
5thEvan MullenRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final404.30
6thNicolas SandarsFairview (Boulder, CO)Final399.90
7thJosh BallFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final372.45
8thNatal ModicaHighlands Ranch (CO)Final369.95
9thEvan BregaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final353.15
10thLuca CiancanelliFairview (Boulder, CO)Final343.55
11thErik CaffeeWindsor (CO)Final331.80
12thJames LendeBrighton (CO)Final316.60
13thSebastian NietoValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final306.05
14thLiam WhitacreMountain View (Loveland, CO)Final301.25
15thNoel SemanikMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final261.25
16thBrandon O'HearnHighlands Ranch (CO)Final181.40
17thCross BurchettFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final178.60
18thJacob JanneyHighlands Ranch (CO)Final177.90
19thGavin DeagueroAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final167.00
20thQuentin SandovalHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final106.60
21stGrant MajorsThornton (CO)Final103.95
22ndGrant MajorsNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final103.95
23rdDamon DenhamAdams City (Commerce City, CO)Final102.80
24thNicholas JanneyHighlands Ranch (CO)Final96.50
25thCody EatonWindsor (CO)Final89.50
26thCalvin SharpCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMatt GeraghtyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:21.48
2ndLuke StapletonBoulder (CO)Final00:21.99
3rdRichard DauksherFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:22.45
4thColby HortonWindsor (CO)Final00:22.46
5thMason PendergastBoulder (CO)Final00:22.74
6thSasha ChappellFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:22.84
7thBrooks HaugeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:22.91
8thBen ArvenitisRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:22.91
9thCody GlastetterMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:22.92
10thNathan SteevesMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:22.93
11thQuinton PierceBoulder (CO)Final00:22.93
12thAndrew ScogginWindsor (CO)Final00:22.98
13thJonah SchmidtHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:23.09
14thRodrigo GutierrezMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:23.10
15thTanner GuderianHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:23.20
16thChris McAninchRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:23.21
17thAlex YoungLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:23.26
18thChristopher GeorgeFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:23.33
19thAlex VeraRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:23.40
20thSam HahnBroomfield (CO)Final00:23.41
21stNicolas CoringratoLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:23.45
22ndHenry CrouchBoulder (CO)Final00:23.50
23rdRyan TierneyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:23.52
24thNathan CoteBroomfield (CO)Final00:23.54
25thCullen HarvesonNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final00:23.56
26thCullen HarvesonThornton (CO)Final00:23.56
27thLuka VisnjicFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:23.60
28thJespyn BishopBrighton (CO)Final00:23.72
29thBrandon LiFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:23.72
30thRyan ToohillRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:23.78
31stCole GloverFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:23.80
32ndNoah AndersonFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:23.81
33rdPierce BigelowSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:23.81
34thJames SearsLongmont (CO)Final00:23.84
35thGavin QuinlanLoveland (CO)Final00:23.86
36thAlex HendersonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:23.87
37thDaniel TurnerLoveland (CO)Final00:23.95
38thDrake EssigThornton (CO)Final00:23.96
39thDrake EssigNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final00:23.96
40thKash HebertWindsor (CO)Final00:23.99
41stBenjamin WillettSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:24.04
42ndMatthew WinnSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:24.09
43rdPatrick GeorgeFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:24.14
44thCameron BroadhurstBroomfield (CO)Final00:24.17
45thJiaWei YuHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:24.24
46thMichael VierraThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final00:24.25
47thDakota CaseySilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:24.25
48thCooper MaloneGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:24.26
49thMcCoy BurkeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:24.27
50thNathan MillerLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:24.30
51stEric SalwaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:24.39
52ndNick AmesRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:24.47
53rdJoe CaseboltFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:24.48
54thPaul McBrideFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:24.49
55thBryce HenryFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:24.50
56thLucas FrazierRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:24.57
57thCaleb FischmannSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:24.58
58thJonathan ZakanyczMountain View (Loveland, CO)Final00:24.58
59thJosh GoodrichFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:24.69
60thMatthew DennisLoveland (CO)Final00:24.72
61stTachi WilliamsMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:24.74
62ndJacob BarshayRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:24.74
63rdAndrew KitzmanGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:24.75
64thKade HischkeMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:24.78
65thMike KabotPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:24.82
66thCooper LullBoulder (CO)Final00:24.83
67thJosh VanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:24.88
68thQuinn BoselliRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:24.88
69thRobert PhinneyMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:24.92
70thShota RenwickFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:24.98
71stConnor HookSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:25.02
72ndZach WaldripFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:25.13
73rdCarson SimonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:25.14
74thCharles EckstineSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:25.14
75thAndrew WuSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:25.15
76thZach SickelsBroomfield (CO)Final00:25.18
77thColin PendergastBoulder (CO)Final00:25.20
78thHarrison SeremetThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final00:25.20
79thAlexey YermakovHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:25.22
80thBilly MottramRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:25.23
81stColin YakelyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:25.29
82ndGuillermo Perez-OchoaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:25.39
83rdSamuel IsertHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:25.42
84thLiam KendrickSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:25.43
85thBryan RustadHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:25.46
86thRobert JorstadBrighton (CO)Final00:25.51
87thAlex PayneFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:25.52
88thCobi GrangerMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:25.54
89thCaleb LeialohaThornton (CO)Final00:25.61
90thCaleb LeialohaNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final00:25.61
91stHayden ArnoldHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:25.65
92ndToby MielkeBroomfield (CO)Final00:25.66
93rdDaniel DaleyWindsor (CO)Final00:25.72
94thAri DiddamsFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:25.84
95thMick KonstantopoulosFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:25.84
96thShane BallPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:25.94
97thWeston CallSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:25.94
98thJayden MarsikHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:25.95
99thAlex GrayMountain View (Loveland, CO)Final00:25.97
100thSchuyler CramerHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final00:25.99
101stChristian BacaGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:26.07
102ndCole UrbanowskiFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:26.12
103rdEverett QuinceLongmont (CO)Final00:26.12
104thSpencer HaysWindsor (CO)Final00:26.13
105thLuke KnaleyBroomfield (CO)Final00:26.13
106thAndrew WiltenRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:26.20
107thDavid StewartWindsor (CO)Final00:26.29
108thEthan CollinsGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:26.32
109thJoshua RobertsonLoveland (CO)Final00:26.36
110thAidan ChanceSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:26.42
111thBrinton JonesWindsor (CO)Final00:26.54
112thIan FranzGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:26.54
113thChristian McGheeMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:26.61
114thCody AkerLongmont (CO)Final00:26.63
115thLandon MacArthurMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:26.63
116thJosh HoffmasterLongmont (CO)Final00:26.71
117thDawson ArgoHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final00:26.72
118thDeclan CarpenterBrighton (CO)Final00:26.80
119thMason BegayBrighton (CO)Final00:26.81
120thJohn FredericksRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:26.81
121stHolden RomeroHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:26.82
122ndJoshua LeggeThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final00:26.87
123rdJackson DaichendtRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:26.92
124thEric YiSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:26.96
125thGiovanni IntermesoliBroomfield (CO)Final00:26.99
126thJaden KwonFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:26.99
127thHeath BettyBroomfield (CO)Final00:27.00
128thCole BergmanThornton (CO)Final00:27.01
129thCole BergmanNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final00:27.01
130thFinn DangerfieldLongmont (CO)Final00:27.02
131stAbhinav AvulaSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:27.05
132ndLuke AllenSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:27.08
133rdJacob McClarenHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final00:27.11
134thHugh ScribnerBoulder (CO)Final00:27.13
135thTyler LawrenceGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:27.18
136thCayden Markham-GallegosHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final00:27.27
137thMatthew BlackmonLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:27.28
138thJackson BenzFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:27.30
139thLuigi BrauHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final00:27.31
140thRabi PhelanPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:27.31
141stEthan KruegerBrighton (CO)Final00:27.33
142ndJoey GrannemanLongmont (CO)Final00:27.34
143rdAvery VintonMountain View (Loveland, CO)Final00:27.36
144thJaiden MaycroftThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final00:27.39
145thOrlando BradyHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final00:27.42
146thDiego CarbajalHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:27.42
147thJack BartonHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:27.49
148thLogan VienhageWindsor (CO)Final00:27.49
149thNik Finley-DaileyFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:27.50
150thGarrett JohannsenMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:27.70
151stBrendan EiseleThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final00:27.76
152ndAndrew McDonaldBroomfield (CO)Final00:27.81
153rdShane WebbFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:27.91
154thHank BurnettPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:27.95
155thCharlie HenningerRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:27.98
156thJoseph BormanLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:27.98
157thAnthony RomeroWindsor (CO)Final00:27.98
158thChristopher KircherLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:27.99
159thJack AryRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:28.00
160thSean KenealyBroomfield (CO)Final00:28.03
161stJason YuanPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:28.07
162ndLevente KalmanLongmont (CO)Final00:28.09
163rdRadek WilliamsBrighton (CO)Final00:28.14
164thJoseph GormleyLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:28.22
165thBen McAnallyMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:28.27
166thLandon TannerFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:28.41
167thMatthew McKayMountain View (Loveland, CO)Final00:28.41
168thCannon LeitzWindsor (CO)Final00:28.45
169thNicholas ChappellFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:28.47
170thAidan ConnollyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:28.50
171stIsaac ChaseThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final00:28.51
172ndSt.Mark SandersThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final00:28.58
173rdRafa SerranoPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:28.69
174thCooper Olive-LarsonPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:28.72
175thAndrew PedersonGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:28.73
176thSebastian NietoValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final00:28.73
177thJack MartinFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:28.76
178thChase BellomoThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final00:28.88
179thAdrian BendzsaPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:28.99
180thIain MagruderLoveland (CO)Final00:29.00
181stKarter LeeBrighton (CO)Final00:29.15
182ndNathan ShipleyLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:29.20
183rdConnor BlueMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:29.25
184thBrody CohanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:29.44
185thRyan FletcherLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:29.45
186thEmerson McClaryBoulder (CO)Final00:29.49
187thJosh WellsLoveland (CO)Final00:29.49
188thMiguel RicoBrighton (CO)Final00:29.55
189thAvery JohnsonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:29.62
190thJoseph GazePoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:29.65
191stCaleb MurphyHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:29.68
192ndEthan KleinFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:29.79
193rdAngel AlvidrezNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final00:29.83
194thAngel AlvidrezThornton (CO)Final00:29.83
195thJohn KatialRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:29.93
196thJosiah HansenFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:30.08
197thPeyton AsherHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final00:30.27
198thTrey CarbajalGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:30.28
199thAlex ChaeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:30.29
200thJohn BarnhillThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final00:30.30
201stDrew StewartValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final00:30.41
202ndEddie LucioThornton (CO)Final00:30.53
203rdEddie LucioNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final00:30.53
204thLuke O'LearyHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:30.53
205thMark BlackmonLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:30.53
206thCollin DunnBroomfield (CO)Final00:30.54
207thRicky EnriquezThornton (CO)Final00:30.71
208thRicky EnriquezNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final00:30.71
209thLeonard KoganHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:30.83
210thCade ColburnSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:30.84
211thKevin XuFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:30.84
212thEthan CarrRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:31.12
213thBrady ReichertMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:31.20
214thSeth PotterRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:31.38
215thAnant GuptaFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:31.60
216thThomas St.Highlands Ranch (CO)Final00:31.64
217thJeremiah NethkenNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final00:31.72
218thJeremiah NethkenThornton (CO)Final00:31.72
219thJohn HarshHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:31.80
220thAlan ZatarainValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final00:31.94
221stJakob ScofieldGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:31.99
222ndAaron HallamaMountain View (Loveland, CO)Final00:32.22
223rdKyle YamadaGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:32.22
224thMax EnriquezThornton (CO)Final00:32.22
225thMax EnriquezNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final00:32.22
226thNoe BoroczPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:32.39
227thAidan LesserGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:32.47
228thTalvin GorekLoveland (CO)Final00:32.50
229thJordan BrianThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final00:32.55
230thJoey PetrucelliRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:32.73
231stNathan Orona-AlvidrezThornton (CO)Final00:32.92
232ndNathan Orona-AlvidrezNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final00:32.92
233rdKiron BlazekLoveland (CO)Final00:32.93
234thKieran JoeWindsor (CO)Final00:32.98
235thMatthew SuntkenGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:33.08
236thArron HedglinBrighton (CO)Final00:33.91
237thSamuel SwingThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final00:34.05
238thAdam CarrancoNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final00:34.22
239thAdam CarrancoThornton (CO)Final00:34.22
240thJack BoutinHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:34.24
241stOrion DaviesThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final00:34.34
242ndSriyans PattanaikFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:34.64
243rdEli FaulkinburyHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:34.79
244thAlex PorterGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:35.10
245thRadim HarrisThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final00:35.14
246thRafa HernandezPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:35.70
247thBodhi EllzeyThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final00:36.73
248thJohnathon HerreraThornton (CO)Final00:37.04
249thJohnathon HerreraNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final00:37.04
250thSaxon WillinghamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final00:37.07
251stAiden CranwellMountain View (Loveland, CO)Final00:37.27
252ndKole SappingtonBrighton (CO)Final00:37.29
253rdIan DravesPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:37.32
254thCheck ChanHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final00:37.34
255thJoshua MarquezHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final00:37.89
256thEric CheungThornton (CO)Final00:38.00
257thEric CheungNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final00:38.00
258thVeli MayfieldValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final00:38.39
259thLuke RannigerBoulder (CO)Final00:46.47
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRichard DauksherFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:47.68
2ndLuke StapletonBoulder (CO)Final00:48.62
3rdJakob BorrmanLoveland (CO)Final00:48.80
4thRyan DavisBroomfield (CO)Final00:49.10
5thColby HortonWindsor (CO)Final00:49.35
6thSasha ChappellFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:49.40
7thMichael AckerMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:49.77
8thAlex VeraRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:50.36
9thJonus OrtegaLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:50.48
10thXander JohnsonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:50.52
11thMason PendergastBoulder (CO)Final00:50.58
12thChristopher GeorgeFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:50.70
13thAndrew ScogginWindsor (CO)Final00:50.90
14thWyatt SandsGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:51.00
15thGavin QuinlanLoveland (CO)Final00:51.01
16thAlex YoungLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:51.05
17thOctavio QuerolLongmont (CO)Final00:51.25
18thBaylor CobbGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:51.30
19thJustin DarrMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:51.40
20thKenobi KinchRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:51.81
21stAusten SchunkMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:51.88
22ndCullen HarvesonNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final00:51.91
23rdCullen HarvesonThornton (CO)Final00:51.91
24thJon KimBroomfield (CO)Final00:51.92
25thCooper MaloneGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:52.23
26thConnor HassertSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:52.39
27thPax ArmonLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:52.49
28thJohn BarryRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:52.52
29thHunter BradfordFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:53.02
30thEric SalwaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:53.03
31stJeramy GarbisoGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:53.07
32ndTachi WilliamsMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:53.36
33rdJonathan ZakanyczMountain View (Loveland, CO)Final00:53.39
34thBen ArvenitisRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:53.52
35thMatthew WinnSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:53.69
36thCameron BroadhurstBroomfield (CO)Final00:54.25
37thQuinn BoselliRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:54.29
38thJackson BradfordFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:54.34
39thKash HebertWindsor (CO)Final00:54.42
40thKade HischkeMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:54.49
41stLiam KendrickSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:54.49
42ndPeter KowalskiMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:54.65
43rdMatthew DennisLoveland (CO)Final00:55.05
44thAlexey YermakovHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:55.08
45thRobert PhinneyMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:55.20
46thEvan AbleHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final00:55.25
47thConnor HookSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:55.39
48thSean FindleyLongmont (CO)Final00:55.40
49thLuke O'BrienMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:55.42
50thDavid MartinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:55.45
51stMateo NorbutFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:55.47
52ndCooper LullBoulder (CO)Final00:55.56
53rdAidan PayneMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:55.65
54thHarrison SeremetThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final00:55.68
55thCaleb LeialohaNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final00:56.06
56thCaleb LeialohaThornton (CO)Final00:56.06
57thJacob BarshayRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:56.07
58thRiley NuttPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:56.27
59thJiaWei YuHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:56.27
60thZach SickelsBroomfield (CO)Final00:56.33
61stShota RenwickFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:56.42
62ndAndrew KitzmanGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:56.45
63rdZach WaldripFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:56.60
64thJordan SmartBoulder (CO)Final00:56.61
65thMike KabotPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:56.69
66thEthan KibeMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:56.96
67thGuillermo Perez-OchoaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:57.18
68thDawson BellMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:57.27
69thColin PendergastBoulder (CO)Final00:57.34
70thCurtis TeegardinBoulder (CO)Final00:57.40
71stColin YakelyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:57.43
72ndBryce HumphreyWindsor (CO)Final00:57.48
73rdLogan BealHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:57.59
74thJacob MagnusonGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:57.64
75thDaniel DaleyWindsor (CO)Final00:57.64
76thNoah CastanedaHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:57.65
77thDawson WhittakerLoveland (CO)Final00:57.66
78thAlex RudawskyFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:57.91
79thCooper SeniorMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:57.94
80thAndrew WiltenRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:58.12
81stDevon PayanMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:58.19
82ndAlex GebbenFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:58.54
83rdYusuf KortobiThornton (CO)Final00:58.95
84thYusuf KortobiNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final00:58.95
85thJosh ThorntonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:58.99
86thShane BallPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:59.08
87thAidan ChanceSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:59.35
88thLuigi BrauHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final00:59.50
89thMason MilliganPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:59.59
90thCharles RutledgeGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:59.85
91stBrinton JonesWindsor (CO)Final01:00.09
92ndMichael RyterskiMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:00.13
93rdJason YuanPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:00.15
94thRace FeickBroomfield (CO)Final01:00.20
95thJadon HaleFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:00.27
96thJackson DaichendtRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:00.42
97thEverett QuinceLongmont (CO)Final01:00.57
98thJoseph BormanLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:00.66
99thOrlando BradyHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:00.75
100thGeorge ChafinGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:00.82
101stDeclan CarpenterBrighton (CO)Final01:00.97
102ndMailon OdellHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:01.35
103rdSeth MillerLoveland (CO)Final01:01.38
104thLogan ColeHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:01.52
105thHugh ScribnerBoulder (CO)Final01:01.67
106thJoshua LeggeThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:01.70
107thAndrew McDonaldBroomfield (CO)Final01:01.85
108thHeath BettyBroomfield (CO)Final01:01.87
109thJoseph GormleyLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:01.94
110thJacen HansenValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final01:02.11
111thCameron FongHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:02.31
112thMatthew McKayMountain View (Loveland, CO)Final01:02.32
113thCole BergmanNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final01:02.47
114thCole BergmanThornton (CO)Final01:02.47
115thWesley JonesPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:02.66
116thBryce SmithPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:02.74
117thLogan VienhageWindsor (CO)Final01:02.91
118thNathan ShipleyLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:03.10
119thLuke AllenSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:03.15
120thRadek WilliamsBrighton (CO)Final01:03.36
121stDiego CarbajalHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:03.38
122ndHank BurnettPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:03.43
123rdDallin JacksonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:03.44
124thChristopher KircherLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:03.46
125thJack AryRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:03.65
126thPaolo DomenicoThornton (CO)Final01:03.65
127thPaolo DomenicoNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final01:03.65
128thGiovanni IntermesoliBroomfield (CO)Final01:03.82
129thRyan FletcherLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:03.99
130thAndrew PedersonGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:04.20
131stRafa SerranoPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:04.89
132ndConner LarsenLongmont (CO)Final01:05.32
133rdSt.Mark SandersThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:05.48
134thAdrian BendzsaPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:05.63
135thJacob DudleyThornton (CO)Final01:06.01
136thJacob DudleyNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final01:06.01
137thJack MartinFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:06.03
138thCooper Olive-LarsonPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:06.27
139thAshton HuberFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:06.53
140thOwen RobbinsLongmont (CO)Final01:06.60
141stJustin CruzHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:06.91
142ndKiron BlazekLoveland (CO)Final01:07.11
143rdNicholas ChappellFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:07.20
144thJonah BronsertBrighton (CO)Final01:07.24
145thJohn KatialRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:07.55
146thJohn McDonaldBroomfield (CO)Final01:07.77
147thClayton GibbensThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:07.94
148thJack PainterBroomfield (CO)Final01:07.95
149thMark BlackmonLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:07.99
150thMiguel RicoBrighton (CO)Final01:08.14
151stCameron TurnbowHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:08.32
152ndRayden CarterMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:08.63
153rdEthan CarrRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:08.89
154thAidan ConnollyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:08.89
155thPeyton AsherHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:09.25
156thJohn BarnhillThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:09.40
157thAidan LesserGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:09.44
158thAngel AlvidrezThornton (CO)Final01:09.56
159thAngel AlvidrezNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final01:09.56
160thJoseph GazePoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:09.58
161stLevente KalmanLongmont (CO)Final01:09.68
162ndRicky EnriquezNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final01:09.81
163rdRicky EnriquezThornton (CO)Final01:09.81
164thDakotah PikeValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final01:09.98
165thCaleb CollinsGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:10.11
166thJakob ScofieldGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:10.21
167thCarlos FloresNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final01:10.67
168thCarlos FloresThornton (CO)Final01:10.67
169thBrody CohanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:10.88
170thBlake BramlettHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:12.34
171stChris RoserMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:12.56
172ndAnant GuptaFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:12.77
173rdJonathan ThorntonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:12.97
174thClifford AbeytaThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:13.08
175thJack FlanaganHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:13.67
176thMax EnriquezNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final01:13.86
177thMax EnriquezThornton (CO)Final01:13.86
178thJohnathon HerreraNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final01:14.10
179thJohnathon HerreraThornton (CO)Final01:14.10
180thTrace AndersonBrighton (CO)Final01:14.38
181stMatthew SuntkenGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:14.72
182ndJack BoutinHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:15.60
183rdNoe BoroczPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:16.01
184thKieran JoeWindsor (CO)Final01:16.28
185thJeremiah NethkenNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final01:17.26
186thJeremiah NethkenThornton (CO)Final01:17.26
187thNathan Orona-AlvidrezThornton (CO)Final01:17.99
188thNathan Orona-AlvidrezNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final01:17.99
189thJoey PetrucelliRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:19.96
190thOrion DaviesThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:21.24
191stRafa HernandezPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:23.14
192ndAdam CarrancoThornton (CO)Final01:23.52
193rdAdam CarrancoNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final01:23.52
194thVeli MayfieldValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final01:23.66
195thAndy XiaoLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:24.28
196thIan DravesPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:25.65
197thSaxon WillinghamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:26.25
198thJoshua MarquezHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:27.71
199thEric CheungThornton (CO)Final01:31.42
200thEric CheungNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final01:31.42
201stCheck ChanHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:35.41
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHarrison LierzBroomfield (CO)Final00:50.28
2ndJohn PhillipsFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:52.84
3rdGrant FreemanBoulder (CO)Final00:53.64
4thLukas MillerLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:54.34
5thJonah HoltFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:54.70
6thMichael AckerMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:54.85
7thSean ZoellnerRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:55.89
8thSam HahnBroomfield (CO)Final00:55.90
9thNicolas CoringratoLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:56.57
10thJack ClouatreRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:57.09
11thZach BartelFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:57.11
12thSawyer InglisRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:57.65
13thJohn DennenRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:57.98
14thGalen Graham-BellFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:58.18
15thKenobi KinchRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:59.30
16thJosh WinterBoulder (CO)Final00:59.35
17thJakob BorrmanLoveland (CO)Final00:59.78
18thAlex HendersonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:59.82
19thJohn BarryRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:59.85
20thEthan GlennMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:59.88
21stJosh LeeFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:00.12
22ndJayden MarsikHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:00.21
23rdJespyn BishopBrighton (CO)Final01:00.31
24thTanner GuderianHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:00.32
25thBen SullivanFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:00.32
26thReed HendersonMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:00.54
27thNathan CoteBroomfield (CO)Final01:00.98
28thAndrew VoMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:01.71
29thDakota CaseySilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:01.94
30thCJ TurfBoulder (CO)Final01:02.12
31stDrake EssigNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final01:02.50
32ndDrake EssigThornton (CO)Final01:02.50
33rdJulien GoeringMountain View (Loveland, CO)Final01:02.63
34thAidan PayneMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:02.64
35thRobert HarrisMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:02.73
36thChris LongRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:02.98
37thNicholas TorresLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:03.16
38thJosh GoodrichFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:03.22
39thPatrick GeorgeFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:03.38
40thJohn BarbourSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:03.49
41stJoe CaseboltFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:03.99
42ndOwen CunningtonLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:04.58
43rdKeegan ShawValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final01:05.02
44thEthan SundbergMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:05.33
45thJacob AxelsonThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:05.53
46thDawson WhittakerLoveland (CO)Final01:06.17
47thJacob PetersonMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:06.29
48thMatthew FrazierRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:06.35
49thCharles ShraderSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:06.35
50thJackson BradfordFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:06.36
51stLandon MacArthurMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:07.16
52ndCurtis TeegardinBoulder (CO)Final01:07.36
53rdCade RolofsonHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:07.55
54thLogan BealHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:07.91
55thMason BegayBrighton (CO)Final01:08.41
56thRabi PhelanPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:08.77
57thSol FritzLoveland (CO)Final01:09.01
58thRace FeickBroomfield (CO)Final01:09.88
59thLogan PiusMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:10.11
60thAiden KaufmanMountain View (Loveland, CO)Final01:10.90
61stSchuyler CramerHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:11.43
62ndBen SheaninMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:11.76
63rdTerry VisBoulder (CO)Final01:11.88
64thKevin PeacockBroomfield (CO)Final01:12.48
65thDawson ArgoHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:12.83
66thEvan AbleHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:13.49
67thHolden RomeroHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:14.79
68thChase BellomoThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:14.94
69thCaleb CollinsGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:15.14
70thGarrett LyleFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:15.66
71stJackson MooreThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:18.16
72ndBrady ReichertMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:18.32
73rdThomas St.Highlands Ranch (CO)Final01:18.96
74thClayton GibbensThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:19.05
75thCaleb MurphyHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:20.39
76thKarter LeeBrighton (CO)Final01:20.42
77thAidan GardnerBrighton (CO)Final01:20.75
78thLeonard KoganHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:21.26
79thAaron HallamaMountain View (Loveland, CO)Final01:22.93
80thEric LachermeierHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:23.76
81stAlan ZatarainValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final01:26.33
82ndTrace AndersonBrighton (CO)Final01:26.83
83rdJonah BronsertBrighton (CO)Final01:26.93
84thEddie LucioThornton (CO)Final01:28.21
85thEddie LucioNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final01:28.21
86thClifford AbeytaThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:31.37
87thAiden CranwellMountain View (Loveland, CO)Final01:48.50
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLane AustinMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:51.85
2ndMax KreidlBoulder (CO)Final00:52.02
3rdLukas MillerLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:52.13
4thMatt GeraghtyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:52.49
5thGrant FreemanBoulder (CO)Final00:52.98
6thJackson GurleyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:53.68
7thBlake OlsonNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final00:54.50
8thBlake OlsonThornton (CO)Final00:54.50
9thLars WorlundFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:54.53
10thJohn DennenRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:55.16
11thSam AndersonBroomfield (CO)Final00:55.22
12thChris McAninchRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:55.30
13thSam JonesRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:55.31
14thWill KerscherRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:55.51
15thSean ZoellnerRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:55.52
16thMatt SladeBoulder (CO)Final00:55.71
17thCJ TurfBoulder (CO)Final00:55.96
18thJack ClouatreRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:56.06
19thRiley MillerWindsor (CO)Final00:56.06
20thBrooks HaugeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:56.13
21stBryce HenryFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:56.19
22ndWill CallahanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:56.67
23rdBenjamin SmithThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final00:56.80
24thRyan TierneyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:57.04
25thRyan ToohillRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:57.06
26thChristian CastellinoFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:57.20
27thBen SullivanFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:57.46
28thDeven GogartyLoveland (CO)Final00:58.09
29thHayden DickinsonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:58.34
30thJosh LeeFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:58.47
31stNathan ShaverLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:58.55
32ndCharles CoxWindsor (CO)Final00:58.59
33rdJames SearsLongmont (CO)Final00:58.82
34thMcCoy BurkeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:58.85
35thRobert HarrisMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:58.91
36thCole MasonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:58.92
37thRodrigo GutierrezMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:58.97
38thGrayson BroseHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:59.05
39thPaul McBrideFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:59.21
40thJosh VanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:59.76
41stJack CaseboltFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:59.80
42ndZach ShoffnerBoulder (CO)Final00:59.93
43rdJack CurtisLoveland (CO)Final01:00.27
44thRyan WallickFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:00.32
45thNoah AndersonFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:00.55
46thCaden GillmoreGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:00.59
47thAidan DuncanLoveland (CO)Final01:01.15
48thConnor WestHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:01.63
49thConnor LindgrenLoveland (CO)Final01:02.02
50thJohn SeaverWindsor (CO)Final01:02.04
51stAlex WrightSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:02.45
52ndPrice SchaefferFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:02.89
53rdIndiana StevingLoveland (CO)Final01:02.92
54thDylan ShaferMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:03.04
55thLucas FrazierRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:03.48
56thHenry KuhnaBroomfield (CO)Final01:03.80
57thJack RanglosSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:03.93
58thCaleb FischmannSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:04.16
59thJackson JupilleMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:05.78
60thAlex PayneFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:06.06
61stDonovan LoveThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:06.12
62ndSean CrawfordMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:08.37
63rdCJ HamptonPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:08.63
64thAnton MoritzFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:08.75
65thDavid StewartWindsor (CO)Final01:09.31
66thKyle IrvinBroomfield (CO)Final01:09.74
67thMichael CruzHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:10.12
68thAnthony RomeroWindsor (CO)Final01:11.26
69thCody AkerLongmont (CO)Final01:11.70
70thAidan FreiRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:11.95
71stGarrett JohannsenMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:11.96
72ndLuke O'LearyHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:14.79
73rdCharlie WangFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:15.07
74thMatthew BlackmonLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:15.75
75thGarrett LyleFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:18.93
76thAdam SixLoveland (CO)Final01:19.34
77thDarrian MunizGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:19.64
78thTrey CarbajalGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:27.13
79thAlex KentHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:29.84
80thKyle YamadaGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:33.38
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDanny KovacFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:56.19
2ndWilliam GoodwinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:58.57
3rdDaniel TurnerLoveland (CO)Final00:59.78
4thCody YanFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:01.38
5thSam AndersonBroomfield (CO)Final01:01.44
6thAJ DolanBoulder (CO)Final01:01.60
7thLuke BaldwinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:02.88
8thJonah SchmidtHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:02.99
9thAndrew WuSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:03.05
10thWilliam MalloryHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:03.23
11thOzzie DavisBoulder (CO)Final01:03.30
12thHenry CrouchBoulder (CO)Final01:03.95
13thCaiden PetersonWindsor (CO)Final01:04.46
14thConnor MartinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:04.54
15thGavin WillRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:04.60
16thBilly MottramRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:04.65
17thRyan WallickFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:04.77
18thChristopher WingfieldSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:04.77
19thChristian ConradyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:05.26
20thNick AmesRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:05.74
21stCody GlastetterMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:06.22
22ndJustin DarrMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:06.29
23rdNathan MillerLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:06.40
24thTim HutamaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:06.41
25thTrevor FoxHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:07.21
26thPierce BigelowSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:07.56
27thDevon PayanMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:08.14
28thEric YiSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:08.17
29thBen NickellFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:08.23
30thAidan DuncanLoveland (CO)Final01:08.59
31stDeven GogartyLoveland (CO)Final01:09.16
32ndGrayson BroseHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:09.79
33rdAri DiddamsFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:10.04
34thJack RanglosSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:10.07
35thMichael VierraThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:10.09
36thDavid MartinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:10.14
37thBrandon LiFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:10.86
38thJeramy GarbisoGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:10.94
39thHayden DickinsonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:11.18
40thZach ShoffnerBoulder (CO)Final01:11.27
41stAndrew JonesFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:11.32
42ndJeff BellHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:11.53
43rdChristopher JewettMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:11.61
44thZane GourdWindsor (CO)Final01:11.86
45thJaiden MaycroftThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:11.90
46thNik Finley-DaileyFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:12.12
47thJaden KwonFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:12.51
48thNoah SimonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:12.63
49thSamuel IsertHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:12.66
50thLuc FilionMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:12.84
51stSpencer HaysWindsor (CO)Final01:12.98
52ndBryan RustadHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:13.21
53rdJacob MagnusonGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:13.23
54thJohn SeaverWindsor (CO)Final01:13.52
55thCobi GrangerMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:13.69
56thCharles EckstineSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:14.04
57thJack CaseboltFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:14.26
58thMichael CrumThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:14.35
59thHayden ArnoldHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:14.48
60thCharles CoxWindsor (CO)Final01:14.63
61stAlex GebbenFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:14.97
62ndJoshua RobertsonLoveland (CO)Final01:15.06
63rdAidan FreiRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:15.13
64thToby MielkeBroomfield (CO)Final01:15.47
65thMaxwell GarmanHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:15.47
66thMathew KimBrighton (CO)Final01:15.55
67thBrendan EiseleThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:16.07
68thBen McAnallyMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:16.13
69thJohn FredericksRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:16.41
70thJackson BenzFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:16.51
71stCharles RutledgeGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:16.95
72ndAlex GrayMountain View (Loveland, CO)Final01:17.79
73rdCameron TurnbowHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:18.24
74thCharlie HenningerRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:18.27
75thJohn FowleMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:18.41
76thJacob McClarenHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:18.96
77thCannon LeitzWindsor (CO)Final01:19.25
78thMason MilliganPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:19.34
79thChristian McGheeMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:19.40
80thAlex PietrasBroomfield (CO)Final01:19.65
81stIsaac CircenisLoveland (CO)Final01:19.79
82ndAustin SharrahGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:19.87
83rdRayden CarterMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:20.08
84thCayden Markham-GallegosHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:20.12
85thJosiah HansenFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:20.68
86thSean KenealyBroomfield (CO)Final01:21.38
87thLogan ColeHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:21.47
88thMichael RyterskiMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:22.02
89thJadon HaleFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:22.40
90thPaolo DomenicoThornton (CO)Final01:23.59
91stPaolo DomenicoNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final01:23.59
92ndCollin SelleHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:24.12
93rdDallin JacksonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:24.17
94thJonathan ThorntonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:24.29
95thAlex ChaeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:24.84
96thJosh WellsLoveland (CO)Final01:25.39
97thAvery VintonMountain View (Loveland, CO)Final01:25.89
98thJohn McDonaldBroomfield (CO)Final01:26.43
99thConner LarsenLongmont (CO)Final01:27.34
100thArron HedglinBrighton (CO)Final01:27.63
101stAshton HuberFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:28.08
102ndConnor BlueMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:28.26
103rdQuinn ArendsenMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:29.13
104thJack FlanaganHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:30.15
105thMason MilliganLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:30.56
106thJacob DudleyNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final01:31.21
107thJacob DudleyThornton (CO)Final01:31.21
108thDrew StewartValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final01:31.76
109thJohn HarshHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:32.23
110thBodhi EllzeyThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:33.94
111thCash SterlingHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:34.67
112thJordan BrianThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:34.94
113thEli FaulkinburyHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:35.32
114thCollin DunnBroomfield (CO)Final01:35.47
115thAlex PorterGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:36.41
116thSamuel SwingThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:37.06
117thKole SappingtonBrighton (CO)Final01:46.21
118thAndy XiaoLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:50.92
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDanny KovacFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:42.19
2ndJohn PhillipsFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:45.13
3rdJackson GurleyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:46.34
4thElliot SteinbergRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:46.52
5thSam JonesRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:49.56
6thSpencer BurksRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:51.21
7thWyatt SandsGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:51.30
8thRyan DavisBroomfield (CO)Final01:51.81
9thWalker KurtzRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:52.25
10thBenjamin SmithThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:52.34
11thCole MasonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:52.89
12thEthan HansburyWindsor (CO)Final01:52.92
13thSean CarrRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:53.10
14thConnor HodesRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:53.16
15thJackson WillRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:53.19
16thCole GloverFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:54.09
17thOctavio QuerolLongmont (CO)Final01:54.23
18thJon KimBroomfield (CO)Final01:56.82
19thNathan ShaverLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:56.89
20thOwen SpoonerGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:57.08
21stSamuel BeaudrySilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:57.25
22ndConnor WestHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:57.32
23rdAusten SchunkMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:57.33
24thXander JohnsonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:58.81
25thPeter KowalskiMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:58.82
26thTed KimFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:59.30
27thReed HendersonMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:59.35
28thHunter BradfordFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:00.39
29thMateo NorbutFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:00.96
30thAndrew VoMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:01.08
31stKeegan ShawValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final02:01.95
32ndEthan SundbergMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:02.25
33rdNoah SimonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:02.31
34thSam HimelRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:02.72
35thDylan ShaferMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:02.88
36thZane GourdWindsor (CO)Final02:03.89
37thMichael CrumThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final02:04.79
38thAlex RudawskyFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:05.40
39thHenry KuhnaBroomfield (CO)Final02:05.67
40thRiley NuttPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:06.17
41stConnor LindgrenLoveland (CO)Final02:06.24
42ndTyler GedgeBrighton (CO)Final02:06.89
43rdJackson JupilleMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:06.95
44thJohn BarbourSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:07.46
45thSean CrawfordMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:08.26
46thAndrew JonesFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:09.09
47thCooper SeniorMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:09.69
48thLuc FilionMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:10.31
49thEvan SprakerWindsor (CO)Final02:11.76
50thIndiana StevingLoveland (CO)Final02:11.90
51stJacob PetersonMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:12.70
52ndAbhinav AvulaSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:12.86
53rdFinn DangerfieldLongmont (CO)Final02:13.16
54thJordan SmartBoulder (CO)Final02:13.65
55thCJ HamptonPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:15.06
56thYusuf KortobiNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final02:15.42
57thYusuf KortobiThornton (CO)Final02:15.42
58thLogan PiusMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:15.45
59thMailon OdellHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final02:16.16
60thCharlie WangFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:16.44
61stWesley JonesPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:16.62
62ndSeth MillerLoveland (CO)Final02:18.26
63rdBryce SmithPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:18.63
64thJohn FowleMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:18.92
65thCharles ShraderSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:19.01
66thGeoffrey SimpsonHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final02:19.15
67thKevin PeacockBroomfield (CO)Final02:19.77
68thAlex PietrasBroomfield (CO)Final02:20.47
69thDonovan LoveThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final02:21.23
70thJosh ThorntonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:21.36
71stMaxwell GarmanHighlands Ranch (CO)Final02:21.50
72ndAidan GardnerBrighton (CO)Final02:26.94
73rdLandon TannerFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:29.31
74thAvery JohnsonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:31.86
75thAdam SixLoveland (CO)Final02:34.57
76thWill Keenan-HarteLoveland (CO)Final02:35.88
77thDakotah PikeValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final02:38.16
78thIain MagruderLoveland (CO)Final02:40.32
79thMason MilliganLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final02:51.94
80thRadim HarrisThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final02:59.76
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stWilliam GoodwinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:54.38
2ndLane AustinMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:58.07
3rdMax KreidlBoulder (CO)Final01:58.19
4thJonah HoltFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:00.36
5thZach BartelFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:01.40
6thCody YanFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:03.42
7thSawyer InglisRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:04.19
8thSpencer DerthickFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:04.51
9thJonus OrtegaLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final02:04.57
10thLuke BaldwinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:04.67
11thChristian ConradyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:04.93
12thMatyi MayoFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:04.95
13thLukas GatelyThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final02:05.07
14thBaylor CobbGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:05.40
15thWilliam MalloryHighlands Ranch (CO)Final02:06.14
16thWill CallahanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:06.30
17thRiley MillerWindsor (CO)Final02:06.41
18thConnor HassertSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:06.57
19thHunter SullivanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:07.38
20thOzzie DavisBoulder (CO)Final02:07.84
21stAJ DolanBoulder (CO)Final02:09.06
22ndJack CurtisLoveland (CO)Final02:10.26
23rdTim HutamaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:10.70
24thGavin WillRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:11.77
25thConnor MartinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:11.91
26thMatt SladeBoulder (CO)Final02:13.22
27thPax ArmonLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final02:14.04
28thEthan GlennMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:14.95
29thJake FassoraMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:15.46
30thJulien GoeringMountain View (Loveland, CO)Final02:15.93
31stTrevor FoxHighlands Ranch (CO)Final02:16.24
32ndCaiden PetersonWindsor (CO)Final02:17.32
33rdAlex WrightSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:17.77
34thGalen Graham-BellFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:18.96
35thCade RolofsonHighlands Ranch (CO)Final02:20.09
36thLuke O'BrienMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final02:22.47
37thJosh HoffmasterLongmont (CO)Final02:23.09
38thNicholas TorresLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final02:23.22
39thAnton MoritzFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:23.80
40thChristopher JewettMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:23.92
41stStephen GatelyBroomfield (CO)Final02:23.94
42ndPrice SchaefferFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:24.68
43rdNoah CastanedaHighlands Ranch (CO)Final02:25.05
44thMatthew FrazierRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:25.35
45thEthan CollinsGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:25.79
46thEthan KibeMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:27.20
47thDawson BellMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:27.79
48thJacen HansenValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final02:31.42
49thMichael CruzHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final02:33.02
50thMathew KimBrighton (CO)Final02:36.21
51stTerry VisBoulder (CO)Final02:36.29
52ndBen SheaninMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:38.74
53rdCameron FongHighlands Ranch (CO)Final02:40.61
54thQuinn ArendsenMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:41.03
55thCollin SelleHighlands Ranch (CO)Final02:41.10
56thJackson MooreThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final02:44.29
57thAustin SharrahGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:46.23
58thKyle IrvinBroomfield (CO)Final02:46.40
59thEric LachermeierHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final02:54.65
60thDarrian MunizGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:55.09
61stCash SterlingHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final03:26.90
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHarrison LierzBroomfield (CO)Final04:38.60
2ndQuinton PierceBoulder (CO)Final04:44.60
3rdLukas GatelyThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final04:53.98
4thLars WorlundFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final04:58.61
5thWill KerscherRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:01.04
6thJackson WillRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:01.49
7thWalker KurtzRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:02.69
8thOwen SpoonerGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final05:05.97
9thSpencer BurksRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:05.98
10thBlake OlsonNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final05:06.31
11thBlake OlsonThornton (CO)Final05:06.31
12thSean CarrRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:06.49
13thElliot SteinbergRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:07.98
14thJosh WinterBoulder (CO)Final05:09.55
15thMatyi MayoFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final05:10.68
16thNathan SteevesMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final05:11.88
17thHunter SullivanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:15.40
18thChristian CastellinoFairview (Boulder, CO)Final05:17.00
19thEthan HansburyWindsor (CO)Final05:17.32
20thBen NickellFairview (Boulder, CO)Final05:18.44
21stJake FassoraMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final05:18.89
22ndCaden GillmoreGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final05:21.96
23rdJacob AxelsonThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final05:22.03
24thSamuel BeaudrySilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final05:22.09
25thChris LongRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:25.90
26thConnor HodesRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:27.19
27thTed KimFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final05:30.02
28thOwen CunningtonLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final05:30.08
29thWeston CallSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final05:30.90
30thSam HimelRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:32.30
31stCarson SimonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final05:32.54
32ndStephen GatelyBroomfield (CO)Final05:37.56
33rdSean FindleyLongmont (CO)Final05:40.34
34thRobert JorstadBrighton (CO)Final05:41.29
35thLuke KnaleyBroomfield (CO)Final05:41.47
36thEvan SprakerWindsor (CO)Final05:43.48
37thTyler GedgeBrighton (CO)Final05:44.16
38thJeff BellHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final05:55.33
39thIsaac CircenisLoveland (CO)Final05:56.77
40thJack BartonHighlands Ranch (CO)Final06:20.86
41stJoey GrannemanLongmont (CO)Final06:21.71
42ndOwen RobbinsLongmont (CO)Final06:25.36
43rdLukas HoranFairview (Boulder, CO)Final06:28.95
44thGeoffrey SimpsonHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final06:31.09
45thChristian BacaGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final06:32.90
46thJustin CruzHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final06:37.79
47thAiden KaufmanMountain View (Loveland, CO)Final06:38.32
48thEthan KleinFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final06:46.17
49thIan FranzGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final06:55.04
50thIsaac ChaseThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final07:01.69
51stShane WebbFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final07:05.25
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:26.90
2ndRelay TeamBoulder (CO)Final01:29.63
3rdRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:30.11
4thRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:31.26
5thRelay TeamWindsor (CO)Final01:31.49
6thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:32.37
7thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:32.72
8thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:33.59
9thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:33.64
10thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:34.12
11thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final01:34.81
12thRelay TeamNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final01:35.17
13thRelay TeamThornton (CO)Final01:35.17
14thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:35.41
15thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:35.42
16thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:36.08
17thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:36.39
18thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:36.45
19thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:37.07
20thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:38.05
21stRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:39.94
22ndRelay TeamWindsor (CO)Final01:40.00
23rdRelay TeamBoulder (CO)Final01:40.20
24thRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:40.57
25thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final01:41.07
26thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:41.63
27thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:42.27
28thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:42.53
29thRelay TeamWindsor (CO)Final01:42.57
30thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:42.58
31stRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:42.62
32ndRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:43.18
33rdRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:43.30
34thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:43.40
35thRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Final01:43.72
36thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:44.34
37thRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:45.40
38thRelay TeamBrighton (CO)Final01:45.43
39thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:45.77
40thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final01:45.88
41stRelay TeamMountain View (Loveland, CO)Final01:45.91
42ndRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:46.37
43rdRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final01:46.53
44thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final01:47.15
45thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:47.68
46thRelay TeamWindsor (CO)Final01:47.96
47thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final01:48.25
48thRelay TeamThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final01:49.32
49thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:49.38
50thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:49.47
51stRelay TeamThornton (CO)Final01:49.83
52ndRelay TeamNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final01:49.83
53rdRelay TeamThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:49.99
54thRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:50.53
55thRelay TeamBoulder (CO)Final01:51.71
56thRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:52.19
57thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:52.78
58thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:53.88
59thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:55.02
60thRelay TeamBrighton (CO)Final01:55.47
61stRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final01:55.86
62ndRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:56.07
63rdRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:57.84
64thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:59.07
65thRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Final01:59.33
66thRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final02:00.15
67thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:02.38
68thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:03.78
69thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Final02:04.27
70thRelay TeamValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final02:05.83
71stRelay TeamThornton (CO)Final02:06.82
72ndRelay TeamNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final02:06.82
73rdRelay TeamThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final02:07.98
74thRelay TeamThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final02:09.27
75thRelay TeamThornton (CO)Final02:13.92
76thRelay TeamNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final02:13.92
77thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:15.92
78thRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final02:25.69
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:37.19
2ndRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final01:37.38
3rdRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:37.57
4thRelay TeamBoulder (CO)Final01:40.37
5thRelay TeamWindsor (CO)Final01:40.82
6thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:41.90
7thRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:42.23
8thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:42.27
9thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:43.39
10thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final01:43.78
11thRelay TeamBoulder (CO)Final01:43.79
12thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:45.38
13thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:46.21
14thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:46.37
15thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:47.28
16thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:47.48
17thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:47.96
18thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:48.15
19thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:49.16
20thRelay TeamThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:49.42
21stRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:49.48
22ndRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:49.55
23rdRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:49.65
24thRelay TeamWindsor (CO)Final01:50.35
25thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:52.08
26thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:52.35
27thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:53.39
28thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:53.77
29thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:53.97
30thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:54.18
31stRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:54.51
32ndRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:54.99
33rdRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:55.88
34thRelay TeamBoulder (CO)Final01:56.70
35thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:56.93
36thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:57.77
37thRelay TeamMountain View (Loveland, CO)Final01:59.71
38thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final01:59.91
39thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final02:00.04
40thRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final02:00.17
41stRelay TeamBrighton (CO)Final02:00.55
42ndRelay TeamWindsor (CO)Final02:00.57
43rdRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Final02:03.12
44thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:04.78
45thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:05.30
46thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final02:05.30
47thRelay TeamWindsor (CO)Final02:05.40
48thRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:05.61
49thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:06.05
50thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:07.01
51stRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:07.38
52ndRelay TeamBrighton (CO)Final02:08.25
53rdRelay TeamThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final02:11.33
54thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:13.71
55thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Final02:13.75
56thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final02:14.79
57thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:14.79
58thRelay TeamValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final02:15.68
59thRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final02:16.46
60thRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final02:18.68
61stRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Final02:19.42
62ndRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final02:30.71
63rdRelay TeamMountain View (Loveland, CO)Final02:30.95
64thRelay TeamBrighton (CO)Final02:31.26
65thRelay TeamThornton (CO)Final02:34.88
66thRelay TeamNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final02:34.88
67thRelay TeamThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final02:39.86
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final03:07.65
2ndRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:12.53
3rdRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final03:13.35
4thRelay TeamBoulder (CO)Final03:15.80
5thRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final03:18.61
6thRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final03:19.14
7thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final03:22.60
8thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:24.03
9thRelay TeamBoulder (CO)Final03:24.95
10thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:26.99
11thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Final03:29.17
12thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:30.78
13thRelay TeamThornton (CO)Final03:32.62
14thRelay TeamNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final03:32.62
15thRelay TeamThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final03:33.20
16thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final03:34.93
17thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:37.10
18thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:38.72
19thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final03:39.65
20thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final03:41.13
21stRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Final03:41.42
22ndRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final03:42.85
23rdRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final03:46.45
24thRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final03:47.52
25thRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final03:51.52
26thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final03:51.81
27thRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final03:52.71
28thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:53.03
29thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Final03:54.21
30thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final03:57.76
31stRelay TeamBrighton (CO)Final03:58.37
32ndRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final04:01.48
33rdRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Final04:01.60
34thRelay TeamLoveland (CO)Final04:09.51
35thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final04:10.20
36thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Final04:10.23
37thRelay TeamNorthglenn/Thornton (Northglenn, CO)Final04:15.12
38thRelay TeamThornton (CO)Final04:15.12
39thRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final04:16.33
40thRelay TeamValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final04:16.54
41stRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final04:18.53
42ndRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final04:25.07
43rdRelay TeamBrighton (CO)Final04:29.11
44thRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final04:31.02
45thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final04:36.47
46thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Final04:38.36
47thRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Final04:41.42
48thRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final04:51.82
49thRelay TeamThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final05:00.45
50thRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final05:57.66