Ponderosa @ Regis Jesuit

Boys Varsity Swimming Spring 17-18 · 4/17/2018 4:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
Ponderosa160L
Regis Jesuit205W

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stEvan BregaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final253.60
2ndGrant PodhajskyPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final231.35
3rdEvan MullenRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final219.65
4thJoshua NamenyiPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final171.85
5thBrandon BigbyPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final115.70
6thJack SchneiderPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final113.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stElijah WarrenRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:21.44
2ndJackson GurleyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:22.31
3rdLuke DurdenPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:23.07
4thBen ArvenitisRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:23.11
5thDrew SotebeerPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:23.11
6thSawyer InglisRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:23.57
7thLiam LenzPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:23.72
8thLandon RastPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:24.38
9thRyan ToohillRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:24.52
10thRoss PanningPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:24.65
11thKiernan McCleereyPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:25.81
12thWhitaker HoverPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:26.09
13thJackson DaichendtRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:27.42
14thBlake UnderwoodRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:28.49
15thLucas StairPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:29.24
16thAidan ConnollyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:29.37
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBlake WiltonPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:47.59
2ndSam JonesRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:49.10
3rdDrew SotebeerPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:50.62
4thEthan BoehlePonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:51.99
5thRyan TierneyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:52.13
6thEric SalwaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:52.62
7thMax PanningPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:53.96
8thJacob SwierPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:53.96
9thQuinn BoselliRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:55.07
10thJacob BarshayRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:55.17
11thJohn BarryRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:55.56
12thCJ WilliamsPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:58.25
13thWilliam WestfallPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:00.09
14thNick SheppardPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:04.26
15thJack AryRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:05.09
16thSeth PotterRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:14.31
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJoey UlrichPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:53.88
2ndJack ClouatreRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:54.46
3rdJohn DennenRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:56.72
4thMatthew TomkowiczPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:56.99
5thRyan CordovaPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:57.03
6thChris McAninchRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:58.42
7thJosh VanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:01.37
8thEvan SullivanPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:02.12
9thDavid SandenoPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:02.73
10thNick AmesRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:03.00
11thLucas FrazierRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:03.76
12thAlex VeraRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:04.24
13thAvery BurksPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:06.15
14thJonathon JensenPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:10.40
15thJacob StillmanPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:13.60
16thAidan FreiRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:14.15
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stWilliam GoodwinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:55.44
2ndSean CarrRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:56.84
3rdColton BurksPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:56.91
4thSean ZoellnerRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:57.58
5thTim HutamaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:00.25
6thCayden CooperPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:01.35
7thChris LongRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:02.54
8thKreyton LanePonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:03.23
9thAaron ClarkPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:04.20
10thBen JonesPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:10.37
11thHale RinglemanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:10.47
12thWyatt HaagPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:11.75
13thNathan GibbsPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:15.74
14thJohn FredericksRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:17.60
15thJohn KatialRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:21.15
16thAvery BurksPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:22.33
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stElijah WarrenRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:58.29
2ndLandon RastPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:03.94
3rdBilly MottramRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:04.59
4thConnor MartinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:07.14
5thLiam LenzPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:09.55
6thWill CallahanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:09.58
7thWhitaker HoverPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:10.38
8thDavid MartinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:10.73
9thKiernan McCleereyPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:14.30
10thDavid SandenoPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:16.61
11thBrendan HollandPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:21.80
12thAlex ChaeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:28.00
13thEthan CarrRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:33.07
14thJosh SheppardPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:36.34
15thJoey PetrucelliRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:45.76
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBlake WiltonPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:45.62
2ndElliot SteinbergRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:48.34
3rdSam JonesRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:49.35
4thMatthew TomkowiczPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:53.23
5thSpencer BurksRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:53.45
6thJackson WillRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:59.37
7thMax PanningPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:59.74
8thJacob SwierPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:01.41
9thNathan GriffinPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:01.99
10thKenobi KinchRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:02.19
11thMcCoy BurkeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:04.10
12thSam HimelRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:04.97
13thNathan GibbsPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:11.51
14thAndrew WiltenRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:12.13
15thCorey BigbyPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:15.78
16thDominic FratinoPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:47.83
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stWilliam GoodwinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:55.55
2ndJoey UlrichPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:01.83
3rdWill KerscherRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:03.81
4thColton BurksPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:07.41
5thLuke BaldwinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:07.65
6thMaximus MitchellPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:15.03
7thConnor MartinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:15.83
8thCayden CooperPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:18.39
9thEvan SullivanPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:23.76
10thChris LongRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:24.15
11thMatthew FrazierRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:24.24
12thColin YakelyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:32.91
13thCaleb BrooksPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:33.52
14thHayden ChristensenPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:40.56
15thJacob StillmanPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:40.56
16thGuillermo Perez-OchoaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:44.76
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stElliot SteinbergRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:01.72
2ndSawyer InglisRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:02.93
3rdHunter SullivanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:10.64
4thJackson WillRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:15.30
5thMaximus MitchellPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final05:15.91
6thLuke DurdenPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final05:17.79
7thKreyton LanePonderosa (Parker, CO)Final05:26.12
8thConnor HodesRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:45.76
9thTaylor MoorePonderosa (Parker, CO)Final05:49.44
10thCaleb BrooksPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final06:10.94
11thJosh HilgartnerPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final06:41.57
12thCharlie HenningerRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final06:54.34
13thKeagan SanchezPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final06:56.22
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:28.50
2ndRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:29.27
3rdRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:34.74
4thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:34.81
5thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:37.18
6thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:37.24
7thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:42.60
8thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:44.70
9thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:47.89
10thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:52.69
11thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:52.92
12thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:53.97
13thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:00.18
14thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:13.27
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:37.19
2ndRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:42.98
3rdRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:43.59
4thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:46.61
5thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:47.68
6thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:50.71
7thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:50.88
8thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:52.50
9thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:52.70
10thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:55.84
11thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:02.45
12thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:04.80
13thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:08.31
14thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:33.29
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:13.96
2ndRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final03:18.55
3rdRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:22.67
4thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final03:30.89
5thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:33.23
6thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:38.62
7thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final03:39.55
8thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:46.50
9thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:57.10
10thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final03:58.55
11thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final04:12.86
12thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final04:56.65
13thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final04:58.00