Multi Teams @ Smoky Hill Invitational (Aurora, CO)

Boys Varsity Swimming Spring 17-18 · 4/14/2018 8:30 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Ponderosa5221
Highlands Ranch4352
Smoky Hill4163
Cherokee Trail2684
Chatfield2615
Mullen2536
Heritage2267
Denver East1848
Denver South1539
Liberty10810
Douglas County9211
George Washington4212

Athletes of the Meet

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stJack RyanDenver South (Denver, CO)Final535.40
2ndClayton ChaplinHighlands Ranch (CO)Final519.60
3rdTimothy DomashevichSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final505.30
4thSeth WellsSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final406.00
5thJack RyanDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary377.45
6thClayton ChaplinHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary373.25
7thTimothy DomashevichSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary14.8372.00
8thLuke VanVleetHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final350.25
9thNatal ModicaHighlands Ranch (CO)Final334.50
10thCalvin SharpCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final302.95
11thJack SchultzDenver East (Denver, CO)Final295.65
12thAdam PayneHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final293.00
13thSeth WellsSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary13.1292.90
14thAlex ZonkaDenver East (Denver, CO)Final282.60
15thJoshua NamenyiPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final278.15
16thGrant PodhajskyPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final274.15
17thRyan TuckerLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final266.40
18thTrevor ZookLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final256.35
19thLuke VanVleetHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary251.80
20thNatal ModicaHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary243.45
21stTavonne JohnsonDenver East (Denver, CO)Final236.85
22ndCalvin SharpCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary230.10
23rdTavi SprikChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary216.25
24thAdam PayneHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary211.85
25thJack SchultzDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary209.50
26thTrevor ZookLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary205.95
27thGrant PodhajskyPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary202.15
28thRyan TuckerLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary198.90
29thAlex ZonkaDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary189.05
30thJoshua NamenyiPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary188.45
31stTavonne JohnsonDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary164.65
32ndConnor HoranDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary151.15
33rdTavi SprikChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final0.00
34thConnor HoranDenver East (Denver, CO)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stWilliam ChavezMullen (Denver, CO)Final00:21.96
2ndJordan ScottSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final00:22.08
3rdJoey UlrichPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:22.10
4thJacob LeichnerHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:22.13
5thWilliam ChavezMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:22.13
6thJordan ScottSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:22.39
7thJoey UlrichPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:22.48
8thJacob LeichnerHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:22.53
9thSebastian WolffHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:22.62
10thSebastian WolffHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:22.71
11thTom HeckmasterDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:22.79
12thMatthew TomkowiczPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:22.87
13thMatthew TomkowiczPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:22.88
14thDrew SotebeerPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:22.91
15thLiam LenzPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:22.94
16thDrew SotebeerPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:22.97
17thTom HeckmasterDenver South (Denver, CO)Final00:22.98
18thSaylor BenesDenver East (Denver, CO)Final00:23.04
19thKeegan ChathamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final00:23.07
20thSaylor BenesDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:23.08
21stBrendan MuellerChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:23.19
22ndLiam LenzPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:23.26
23rdKeegan ChathamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:23.46
24thBrendan MuellerChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:23.52
25thJared NahuluDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:23.54
26thJeffery StaceyChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:23.60
27thJohn SerockiHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:23.76
28thBraden KopecHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:23.78
29thJordan FleuryDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:23.82
30thNick WalsethSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:23.87
31stNick WalsethSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final00:23.93
32ndJared NahuluDenver South (Denver, CO)Final00:23.95
33rdJiaWei YuHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:24.02
34thJohn SerockiHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:24.03
35thJeffery StaceyChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:24.05
36thBraden KopecHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:24.12
37thDevyn WaltonSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:24.15
38thJiaWei YuHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:24.50
39thLucas TaliaferroGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:24.58
40thMarcos RiveraCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:24.70
41stXavian GeigerCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:24.72
42ndGraham GatesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:24.80
43rdGabriel QuintanaDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:24.95
44thHarold BachellerSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:24.98
45thBen SprikChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:24.99
46thSamuel IsertHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:25.01
47thEthan ZichtermanHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:25.02
48thClay HostettlerDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:25.11
49thEvan VanHornDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:25.30
50thConnor VogelDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:25.34
51stDylan BoltChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:25.45
52ndBenjamin ParentGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:25.57
53rdWyatt OwenLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:25.79
54thBrandon MajorCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:25.91
55thMarwan NassrDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:27.16
56thNick PapishDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:27.59
57thHayes BenensonGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:29.19
58thJackson MajorLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:29.20
59thJacob SistareLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:29.27
60thEthan LittekenDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:29.65
61stGriffin SkrzypekDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:33.77
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stWilliam ChavezMullen (Denver, CO)Final00:48.02
2ndJoey UlrichPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:48.22
3rdJacob LeichnerHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:48.58
4thJordan ScottSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:48.91
5thJordan ScottSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final00:49.06
6thWilliam ChavezMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:49.12
7thJoey UlrichPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:49.49
8thJacob LeichnerHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:49.62
9thDrew SotebeerPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:50.02
10thLuke DurdenPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:50.25
11thAlex McMahonHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:50.35
12thTom HeckmasterDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:50.59
13thTom HeckmasterDenver South (Denver, CO)Final00:50.64
14thLuke DurdenPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:50.72
15thDrew SotebeerPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:50.97
16thBrendan MuellerChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:51.48
17thGavin ClaxtonDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final00:51.67
18thAlex McMahonHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:51.68
19thGavin ClaxtonDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:51.72
20thTanner GuderianHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:51.86
21stBrendan MuellerChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:51.93
22ndConnor WestHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:51.97
23rdConnor WestHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:52.21
24thBraden KopecHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:52.32
25thBraden KopecHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:52.37
26thJeffery StaceyChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:52.79
27thJohn SerockiHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:52.90
28thJohn SerockiHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:52.93
29thNick WalsethSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final00:53.05
30thNick WalsethSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:53.09
31stKarsten HartChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:53.19
32ndJeffery StaceyChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:53.26
33rdTanner GuderianHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:53.29
34thGarrett BunevichChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:53.36
35thKarsten HartChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:53.43
36thRoss PanningPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:53.60
37thXavian GeigerCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:53.77
38thSam BellDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:53.79
39thGarrett BunevichChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:53.85
40thDevyn WaltonSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:54.09
41stVanden VicarsGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:54.19
42ndAlexander ChekalHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:54.44
43rdLucas TaliaferroGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:55.23
44thHarold BachellerSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:55.28
45thMarcos RiveraCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:55.45
46thGraham GatesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:55.72
47thAdrian BryantCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:56.01
48thGabriel QuintanaDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:56.10
49thEvan VanHornDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:56.29
50thJamie RogersDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:57.00
51stSam ModesittGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:57.04
52ndConnor VogelDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:57.60
53rdJackson DampierCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:57.68
54thWyatt OwenLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:58.16
55thRicardo ArciaDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:59.60
56thNathan PurathLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:59.89
57thAdrien SchisslerDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:00.85
58thSpencer MizeDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:03.51
59thJon PelletierDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:06.60
60thRyan ArifGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:11.79
61stLiam KorsosLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:15.25
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBlake WiltonPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:49.82
2ndBlake WiltonPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:52.62
3rdConnor JohnsonPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:53.49
4thSaylor BenesDenver East (Denver, CO)Final00:53.69
5thGarrett IversonSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final00:54.14
6thConnor JohnsonPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:54.29
7thTroy LeggLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:54.61
8thSaylor BenesDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:54.87
9thTroy LeggLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:54.90
10thJason McMechanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final00:55.05
11thGarrett IversonSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:55.08
12thMaximus MitchellPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:55.45
13thJason McMechanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:55.68
14thRyan CordovaPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:55.93
15thMatthew McNullaCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:56.03
16thNoah MaestasMullen (Denver, CO)Final00:56.07
17thRyan CordovaPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:56.11
18thMatthew McNullaCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final00:56.12
19thNoah MaestasMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:56.19
20thGrant MarschallChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:57.04
21stEverett UrbanSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final00:57.08
22ndMaximus MitchellPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:57.33
23rdEverett UrbanSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:57.36
24thGrant MarschallChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:58.60
25thAlec JangHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:58.81
26thAlec JangHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:59.04
27thJiaWei YuHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:00.34
28thSamuel IsertHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:00.59
29thTim YoonCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:00.74
30thSamuel IsertHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:00.92
31stTim YoonCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:01.00
32ndMichael BarnesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:01.40
33rdJiaWei YuHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:01.70
34thMichael BarnesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:01.76
35thNick PriceSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:02.55
36thMichael SauSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:02.62
37thCade RolofsonHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:02.86
38thNick PriceSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:03.67
39thImmanuel CrutchfieldLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:03.97
40thJacob BadgerChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:04.25
41stHayden OnanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:04.88
42ndGunnar GilliesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:05.88
43rdNick PapishDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:06.25
44thZachary VannettHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:08.57
45thWilliam BoswellLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:10.28
46thColin DavisChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:11.78
47thJacob MelaraChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:12.61
48thMarwan NassrDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:13.59
49thBryce ThaiDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:16.60
50thAngus NicholsonHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:20.07
51stChristian TownsendDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:21.99
52ndCharlie WeilGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:22.11
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTylen PhillipsSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final00:52.96
2ndTylen PhillipsSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:53.38
3rdTrevor Van LawHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:53.57
4thNathan GriffinPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:53.91
5thTrevor Van LawHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:53.92
6thConnor JohnsonPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:54.25
7thConnor WestHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:55.49
8thConnor JohnsonPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:55.78
9thConnor WestHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:55.90
10thNathan GriffinPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:55.91
11thJohan DellgrenDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:56.57
12thMaxwell KempeChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:56.58
13thCameron SmookeMullen (Denver, CO)Final00:56.61
14thKeegan ChathamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final00:56.80
15thMaxwell KempeChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:56.87
16thJohan DellgrenDenver East (Denver, CO)Final00:57.21
17thCameron SmookeMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:57.26
18thMatthew TomkowiczPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:57.61
19thRyer LauthDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:58.15
20thRyer LauthDenver East (Denver, CO)Final00:58.16
21stKeegan ChathamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:58.28
22ndCayden CooperPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:58.35
23rdMatthew TomkowiczPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final00:58.72
24thCayden CooperPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:58.92
25thSpencer KauffmanChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:59.30
26thSpencer KauffmanChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:59.59
27thJackson VannSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:59.63
28thRiley BartuskaChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:59.65
29thTanner GuderianHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:59.84
30thRiley BartuskaChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:00.06
31stSimeon EhmHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:00.20
32ndSimeon EhmHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:00.34
33rdJackson VannSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:00.59
34thShane CrawfordDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:00.71
35thTanner GuderianHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:01.18
36thRJ DeCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:01.57
37thDaniel VesselovskiiGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:01.87
38thJared NahuluDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:03.48
39thShane CrawfordDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:04.32
40thSam ModesittGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:04.81
41stTillman WollenbergHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:05.54
42ndMichael SauSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:05.67
43rdZachary VannettHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:07.76
44thBrandon MajorCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:07.76
45thNick PriceSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:08.11
46thJoel JamesLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:09.33
47thJackson DampierCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:09.66
48thJacob LewienHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:09.96
49thAlden KahnDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:10.00
50thChristian TownsendDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:14.18
51stGriffin HellerLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.70
52ndRicardo ArciaDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:14.87
53rdJon PelletierDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:15.60
54thJon Helms-karishChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:17.15
55thDaniel StillmanLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:19.77
56thHayes BenensonGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:20.88
57thRyan PalmerDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:28.09
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBlayze JessenMullen (Denver, CO)Final00:58.47
2ndWentao ZhangHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:59.76
3rdWentao ZhangHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:59.83
4thSebastian WolffHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:59.88
5thTroy LeggLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:00.82
6thBlayze JessenMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:01.15
7thTroy LeggLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:01.61
8thSebastian WolffHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:01.81
9thPatrick PiwkoSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:03.81
10thColton BurksPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:04.08
11thPatrick PiwkoSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:04.51
12thColton BurksPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:04.93
13thNoah MaestasMullen (Denver, CO)Final01:05.31
14thLogan DevereauxCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:05.87
15thNoah MaestasMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:05.88
16thAlec JangHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:06.11
17thLogan DevereauxCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:06.23
18thKarsten HartChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:06.40
19thAlec JangHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:06.47
20thLiam LenzPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:07.02
21stSullivan BarnettHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:07.19
22ndTrevor FoxHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:07.31
23rdTimothy DomashevichSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:07.33
24thKarsten HartChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:07.77
25thTrevor FoxHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:07.87
26thLiam LenzPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:08.51
27thTimothy DomashevichSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:08.99
28thRoss PanningPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:09.34
29thEthan ZichtermanHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:09.85
30thCarter StevensonCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:09.97
31stBen GadekenDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:10.11
32ndScott CrownerSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:10.30
33rdEthan ZichtermanHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:10.36
34thCarter StevensonCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:10.76
35thJordan FleuryDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:10.87
36thRoss PanningPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:11.14
37thOscar LundgrenHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:11.24
38thScott CrownerSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:11.32
39thSullivan BarnettHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:11.81
40thSam BellDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:12.27
41stGian SantosSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:12.28
42ndCade RolofsonHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:12.71
43rdJackson BorchersLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:13.93
44thBen SprikChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:14.31
45thAndrew WeeksCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:16.40
46thEmerson KroppDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:17.38
47thDylan BoltChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:20.21
48thJacob MelaraChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:20.26
49thJames PelletierDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:21.65
50thGabriel WamsleyDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:22.69
51stJohn RobertsDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:25.24
52ndGriffin SkrzypekDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:28.44
53rdLogan GenchiDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:28.84
54thRyan ArifGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:29.20
55thThomas NealDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:31.89
56thZachary KarantounisDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:33.65
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBlake WiltonPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:41.44
2ndAlexander BurkhardtSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:46.95
3rdDominic GriffinHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:46.98
4thDominic GriffinHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:48.21
5thBlake WiltonPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:48.39
6thAlex McMahonHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:48.78
7thAlexander BurkhardtSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:48.82
8thCameron SmookeMullen (Denver, CO)Final01:49.15
9thDean CrozierChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:49.25
10thDean CrozierChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:49.94
11thJason McMechanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:50.81
12thLogan StridSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:51.24
13thGarrett IversonSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:51.33
14thJason McMechanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:51.41
15thConnor ToboHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:51.51
16thCameron SmookeMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:51.68
17thLuke DurdenPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:52.10
18thAlex McMahonHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:52.40
19thGarrett IversonSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:52.53
20thLogan StridSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:52.76
21stCharlie BakerMullen (Denver, CO)Final01:52.88
22ndMaxwell KempeChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:52.93
23rdMaxwell KempeChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:53.14
24thConnor ToboHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:54.04
25thRyan CordovaPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:54.19
26thRyan CordovaPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:54.37
27thLuke DurdenPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:55.57
28thCharlie BakerMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:55.75
29thColton BurksPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:56.13
30thTim YoonCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:56.46
31stTim YoonCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:56.59
32ndJackson VannSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:58.80
33rdGarrett BunevichChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:59.18
34thGarrett BunevichChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:59.22
35thBrayden SelleHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:59.38
36thMicah DenBraberHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:00.39
37thCurry GardnerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:00.77
38thJackson VannSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final02:00.81
39thCarter BrandHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:01.34
40thLogan GreenDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:01.49
41stBen GadekenDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:02.57
42ndVanden VicarsGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:02.74
43rdGunnar GilliesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:08.31
44thJacob BadgerChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:08.42
45thGriffin HellerLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:08.92
46thHayden OnanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:09.35
47thAdrien SchisslerDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:16.71
48thCharlie LinkGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:16.91
49thNikolas BrownLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:21.10
50thAlex CordovaCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:21.75
51stRyan PalmerDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:22.47
52ndJacob SistareLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:23.70
53rdSpencer MizeDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:24.77
54thCharlie WeilGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:28.18
55thBryce ThaiDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:33.09
56thJames PelletierDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:39.57
57thZachary KarantounisDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:50.80
58thLogan GenchiDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:50.95
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBlayze JessenMullen (Denver, CO)Final01:53.14
2ndTylen PhillipsSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:56.94
3rdBlayze JessenMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:58.73
4thTylen PhillipsSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:02.35
5thKadin DennerCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final02:02.39
6thKadin DennerCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:02.51
7thTristan McFarlandDenver South (Denver, CO)Final02:03.86
8thSpencer KauffmanChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:05.02
9thLogan DevereauxCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:05.09
10thWentao ZhangHighlands Ranch (CO)Final02:05.44
11thLogan DevereauxCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final02:05.84
12thSpencer KauffmanChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:06.30
13thPatrick PiwkoSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final02:06.47
14thTristan McFarlandDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:06.64
15thMaximus MitchellPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:06.77
16thJohan DellgrenDenver East (Denver, CO)Final02:07.29
17thWentao ZhangHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:07.32
18thPatrick PiwkoSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:07.58
19thTrevor Van LawHighlands Ranch (CO)Final02:08.23
20thJohan DellgrenDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:08.89
21stJacob SwierPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:09.87
22ndTrevor Van LawHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:10.40
23rdGrayson BroseHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:10.43
24thJacob SwierPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:10.84
25thMaximus MitchellPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:12.44
26thRyer LauthDenver East (Denver, CO)Final02:14.54
27thRyer LauthDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:15.15
28thAlexander ChekalHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:15.17
29thDennis DomashevichSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final02:15.33
30thJames LeesDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:15.79
31stTrevor FoxHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:15.89
32ndAlexander ChekalHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:15.94
33rdDennis DomashevichSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:16.28
34thGrayson BroseHighlands Ranch (CO)Final02:16.41
35thSimeon EhmHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:16.98
36thRiley BartuskaChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:17.34
37thTrevor FoxHighlands Ranch (CO)Final02:17.51
38thNathan GriffinPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:18.14
39thEthan BoehlePonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:19.13
40thMichael BarnesHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:19.30
41stRJ DeCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:20.08
42ndOscar LundgrenHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:20.58
43rdJames LeesDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final02:20.79
44thDaniel VesselovskiiGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:21.72
45thImmanuel CrutchfieldLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:23.20
46thCarter StevensonCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:23.67
47thEmerson KroppDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:37.50
48thColin DavisChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:40.11
49thKaleb PalmerLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:40.80
50thAlden KahnDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:40.97
51stDaniel StillmanLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:44.23
52ndJon Helms-karishChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:45.12
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDominic GriffinHighlands Ranch (CO)Final04:50.04
2ndTristan McFarlandDenver South (Denver, CO)Final04:52.31
3rdDominic GriffinHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary04:53.96
4thKadin DennerCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary04:56.26
5thDean CrozierChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final04:56.45
6thKadin DennerCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final04:58.99
7thAlexander BurkhardtSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final04:59.36
8thAlexander BurkhardtSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:00.02
9thConnor ToboHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary05:03.01
10thTristan McFarlandDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary05:03.53
11thLogan StridSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final05:04.37
12thDean CrozierChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary05:05.37
13thGrant MarschallChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final05:07.44
14thLogan StridSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:09.63
15thCharlie BakerMullen (Denver, CO)Final05:10.10
16thKreyton LanePonderosa (Parker, CO)Final05:14.76
17thGrayson BroseHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary05:14.96
18thCharlie BakerMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary05:16.16
19thConnor ToboHighlands Ranch (CO)Final05:16.18
20thGrant MarschallChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary05:16.23
21stKreyton LanePonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary05:17.82
22ndCayden CooperPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final05:18.33
23rdMicah DenBraberHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final05:19.51
24thCayden CooperPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary05:21.05
25thJacob SwierPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final05:22.41
26thMicah DenBraberHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary05:23.68
27thMax PanningPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final05:25.79
28thJacob SwierPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary05:27.39
29thCarter BrandHighlands Ranch (CO)Final05:28.39
30thCarter BrandHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary05:28.68
31stGrayson BroseHighlands Ranch (CO)Final05:28.86
32ndMax PanningPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary05:29.50
33rdDennis DomashevichSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final05:30.92
34thJackson BorchersLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:34.92
35thDennis DomashevichSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:34.94
36thCurry GardnerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary05:35.18
37thMatthew McNullaCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:36.28
38thSullivan BarnettHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary05:42.17
39thJackson BorchersLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:42.26
40thAndrew WeeksCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:43.51
41stDanil ShpurikSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:48.45
42ndBenjamin ParentGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary05:48.64
43rdDerek MoranCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:52.33
44thDawson CummingsChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary06:06.03
45thCharlie LinkGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary06:10.46
46thKaleb PalmerLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary06:23.16
47thWalker YoungDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary06:26.56
48thSagan LangChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary06:29.79
49thNikolas BrownLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary06:49.11
50thJohn RobertsDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary07:38.28
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:28.63
2ndRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:29.02
3rdRelay TeamMullen (Denver, CO)Final01:30.90
4thRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:32.62
5thRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:32.72
6thRelay TeamMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:33.25
7thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:33.43
8thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:34.07
9thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:34.08
10thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:34.18
11thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:34.43
12thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:34.80
13thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:34.99
14thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:35.49
15thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:35.56
16thRelay TeamDenver South (Denver, CO)Final01:36.51
17thRelay TeamDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:36.73
18thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:37.17
19thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:37.64
20thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:39.31
21stRelay TeamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:40.07
22ndRelay TeamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:40.16
23rdRelay TeamDenver East (Denver, CO)Final01:40.66
24thRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:41.17
25thRelay TeamDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:41.39
26thRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:41.81
27thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:41.99
28thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:42.52
29thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:45.56
30thRelay TeamDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:52.62
31stRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:53.86
32ndRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:54.13
33rdRelay TeamDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:00.05
34thRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:00.81
35thRelay TeamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:02.82
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:38.69
2ndRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:41.11
3rdRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:41.20
4thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:42.28
5thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:42.87
6thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:42.96
7thRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:43.50
8thRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:43.97
9thRelay TeamDenver East (Denver, CO)Final01:45.76
10thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:45.87
11thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:46.54
12thRelay TeamDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:46.93
13thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:46.94
14thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:47.33
15thRelay TeamDenver South (Denver, CO)Final01:47.74
16thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:48.75
17thRelay TeamDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:48.76
18thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:49.49
19thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:50.63
20thRelay TeamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:52.13
21stRelay TeamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:52.31
22ndRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:53.03
23rdRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:56.22
24thRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:56.66
25thRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:56.69
26thRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:02.18
27thRelay TeamDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:03.60
28thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:03.68
29thRelay TeamDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:07.17
30thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:14.20
31stRelay TeamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:21.17
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final03:12.88
2ndRelay TeamMullen (Denver, CO)Final03:13.32
3rdRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final03:16.72
4thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary03:18.20
5thRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary03:18.62
6thRelay TeamMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary03:18.88
7thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary03:21.43
8thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Final03:21.44
9thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final03:24.00
10thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final03:24.29
11thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary03:26.08
12thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary03:26.29
13thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final03:27.12
14thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary03:28.54
15thRelay TeamDenver East (Denver, CO)Final03:29.62
16thRelay TeamDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary03:30.58
17thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary03:31.12
18thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary03:31.51
19thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary03:32.59
20thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final03:38.13
21stRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary03:44.14
22ndRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary03:47.97
23rdRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary03:55.63
24thRelay TeamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:57.36
25thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary03:59.24
26thRelay TeamDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary03:59.72
27thRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final04:00.98
28thRelay TeamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:01.50
29thRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary04:02.08
30thRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary04:04.31
31stRelay TeamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:23.53