Omaha Northwest @ Bellevue East

Boys Varsity Swimming Winter 17-18 · 12/5/2017 4:30 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalResult
Omaha NorthwestL
Bellevue East115W

Athletes of the Meet

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stRobert AnthonyBellevue East (Bellevue, NE)Final144.75
2ndRyan HatcherBellevue East (Bellevue, NE)Final124.10
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTristan WilkinsBellevue East (Bellevue, NE)Final00:26.40
2ndEric ManuelOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final00:26.45
3rdNicholas VahleOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final00:27.97
4thQuentin MenyweatherOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final00:28.34
5thPeyton PetersonOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final00:28.65
6thJoshua PrewittBellevue East (Bellevue, NE)Final00:28.78
7thTwekan TaunOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final00:32.71
8thPejohn MabuOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final00:35.05
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stZane MurphyBellevue East (Bellevue, NE)Final00:58.05
2ndPeyton PetersonOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final01:04.03
3rdCaleb BudinBellevue East (Bellevue, NE)Final01:04.07
4thEric ManuelOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final01:05.67
5thSean HardenBellevue East (Bellevue, NE)Final01:12.61
6thMaricio Hernandez-RoblesOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final01:12.70
7thTwekan TaunOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final01:14.27
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stZane MurphyBellevue East (Bellevue, NE)Final01:07.14
2ndCaleb BudinBellevue East (Bellevue, NE)Final01:16.47
3rdEric ManuelOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final01:19.35
4thPejohn MabuOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final02:08.02
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTristan WilkinsBellevue East (Bellevue, NE)Final01:09.56
2ndZach VacuraOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final01:13.66
3rdJoshua PrewittBellevue East (Bellevue, NE)Final01:17.52
4thReed LenkerBellevue East (Bellevue, NE)Final01:32.85
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEric ManuelOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final01:19.90
2ndJoeth ZermenoBellevue East (Bellevue, NE)Final01:23.69
3rdAyden JohnsonBellevue East (Bellevue, NE)Final01:31.06
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stZach VacuraOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final02:23.12
2ndJoeth ZermenoBellevue East (Bellevue, NE)Final02:57.22
3rdAyden JohnsonBellevue East (Bellevue, NE)Final03:03.68
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIan WedergrenBellevue East (Bellevue, NE)Final02:28.73
2ndQuentin MenyweatherOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final02:43.40
3rdMaricio Hernandez-RoblesOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final02:45.85
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIan WedergrenBellevue East (Bellevue, NE)Final07:04.93
2ndNicholas VahleOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final07:08.90
3rdRiley LemkeBellevue East (Bellevue, NE)Final08:29.84
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final01:49.27
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBellevue East (Bellevue, NE)Final02:03.19
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamOmaha Northwest (Omaha, NE)Final04:16.73