Multi Teams @ Heartland Athletic Conference Championship-Diving (Lincoln, NE)

Boys Varsity Swimming Winter 17-18 · 2/8/2018 10:45 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Lincoln East4691
Lincoln Southwest4352
Lincoln Northeast3483
Lincoln Southeast194
Lincoln High134
North Star7

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stAaron HaeffnerLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final406.10
2ndIsaiah WinstonLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final309.60
3rdBrady KoolenLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final288.70
4thJoel ToofLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final250.40
5thSkyler PetersonLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final230.60
6thChandler SchmitLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final195.55
7thRuben MartinezLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final188.40
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCaden FeitLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:21.72
2ndCaden FeitLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:22.30
3rdCharles SieglaffLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:22.73
4thBen DorseyLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:22.88
5thCharles SieglaffLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final00:22.96
6thBen DorseyLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:23.15
7thMasen LouviereLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:23.40
8thNathan HirtLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:23.45
9thMasen LouviereLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:23.46
10thThomas BrennanLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:23.59
11thMatthew HotzLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:23.66
12thNathan HirtLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:23.73
13thAtticus MullerLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:23.75
14thMatthew HotzLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:23.81
15thThomas BrennanLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:23.86
16thAtticus MullerLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:24.00
17thWalter TurnerLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:24.00
18thMason DelgadoLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:24.12
19thWalter TurnerLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:24.20
20thMason DelgadoLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:24.21
21stVincent RouxLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:24.31
22ndVincent RouxLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:24.36
23rdJustin BuiLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:24.95
24thSam Mitchell-SturgeonLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final00:25.05
25thAdam TermaatLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:25.07
26thJustin BuiLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:25.27
27thAdam TermaatLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:25.29
28thSam Mitchell-SturgeonLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:25.50
29thChase HangerLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:26.61
30thTrystan CanfieldLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:26.72
31stMalachi SmithLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:27.52
32ndJohn PhamNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:28.61
33rdNathaniel Ulmer-SchmitNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:31.58
34thBaqer AlNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:33.14
35thAlec RippNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:33.75
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCaden FeitLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:47.76
2ndJared MurrayLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:48.30
3rdCaden FeitLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:48.39
4thJared MurrayLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:50.39
5thLogan McPhailLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:50.72
6thLogan McPhailLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:50.89
7thJacob HawkinsLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:51.07
8thBen DorseyLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:51.27
9thJacob HawkinsLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:51.44
10thMasen LouviereLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:51.48
11thThomas BrennanLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:51.49
12thMasen LouviereLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:51.57
13thThomas BrennanLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:51.71
14thBen DorseyLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:52.26
15thTimur KounikeevLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:52.52
16thTimur KounikeevLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:52.57
17thTrent KivettLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:53.72
18thWalter TurnerLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:53.93
19thTrent KivettLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:54.09
20thAtticus MullerLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:54.23
21stWalter TurnerLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:54.24
22ndQuinn KellerLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:55.69
23rdQuinn KellerLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:55.76
24thAtticus MullerLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:56.29
25thSam Mitchell-SturgeonLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:56.67
26thBen MoralesLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:57.58
27thWail LabrouchiLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:58.26
28thAhmed AlNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:58.90
29thChase HangerLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:00.50
30thJackson QuevedoNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:00.89
31stCooper WoodsLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:01.07
32ndAlden ReinwaldLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:05.89
33rdPaul LeNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:08.21
34thNathaniel Ulmer-SchmitNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:11.09
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCharles RobertsLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:52.60
2ndCharles RobertsLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:52.73
3rdChase LarsonLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:53.17
4thChase LarsonLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:53.40
5thAdam PiroLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:54.51
6thAdam PiroLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:55.07
7thMichael AyarsLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:55.27
8thMichael AyarsLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:55.61
9thMason DelgadoLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:56.34
10thMason DelgadoLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:56.61
11thCharles SieglaffLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:57.73
12thZachary ChristiansonLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:57.96
13thCharles SieglaffLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final00:58.20
14thZachary ChristiansonLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:58.32
15thHayden BrownLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:58.32
16thKade HopkinsLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:58.43
17thHayden BrownLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:58.59
18thMason MontgomeryLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:58.80
19thKade HopkinsLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:59.17
20thMason MontgomeryLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:59.21
21stJack KlingenbergLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:59.43
22ndJack KlingenbergLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:59.95
23rdNathan HirtLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:01.32
24thNathan HirtLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:01.80
25thTraven HeiserLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:04.29
26thWilliam VierraLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:04.39
27thTraven HeiserLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:04.68
28thLuke BirkettLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:06.58
29thAaron HarrisLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:10.55
30thXander SchmitNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:12.41
31stBreckin KillingsworthLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:12.88
32ndStephan RogersNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:22.21
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMichael AyarsLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:54.39
2ndMichael AyarsLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:54.63
3rdAdam PiroLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:54.84
4thEthan ReidaLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:55.48
5thAdam PiroLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:55.66
6thEthan ReidaLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:55.86
7thCael DiceLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:56.46
8thCael DiceLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:56.96
9thJacob HawkinsLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:57.81
10thJacob HawkinsLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:58.73
11thAlexander ProvostLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:58.78
12thAlexander ProvostLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:59.16
13thEvan CornwellLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:00.97
14thJason EppensLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:01.06
15thVincent RouxLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:01.08
16thJason EppensLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:01.98
17thBen MoralesLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:02.06
18thVincent RouxLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:02.20
19thEvan CornwellLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:02.64
20thBen MoralesLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:03.27
21stDustin SeifertLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:06.19
22ndAdam TermaatLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:06.44
23rdAdam TermaatLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:06.88
24thDustin SeifertLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:06.93
25thTanner SpenceLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:07.30
26thTanner SpenceLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:07.74
27thAaron FusonLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:08.84
28thMatthew SchultzLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:11.08
29thAaron HarrisLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:11.26
30thCody MantonyaLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:13.41
31stCooper WoodsLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:17.53
32ndAnthony LacyLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:18.40
33rdStephan RogersNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:21.21
34thAlex SchadtNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:28.58
35thVincent WieserLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:29.60
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAlexander PettyLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:58.68
2ndChas NolteLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:58.90
3rdAlexander PettyLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:59.08
4thChas NolteLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary00:59.32
5thNolan WolfeLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:00.98
6thNolan WolfeLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:01.77
7thKade HopkinsLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:05.11
8thKade HopkinsLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:05.46
9thBrett FosterLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:05.86
10thBrett FosterLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:06.08
11thHayden BrownLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:06.09
12thMatthew HotzLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:06.19
13thMatthew HotzLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:06.31
14thMason KozakLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:07.24
15thMason KozakLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:07.75
16thHayden BrownLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:08.42
17thQuinn KellerLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:09.20
18thQuinn KellerLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:09.64
19thCaden Bennett-BiceLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:10.60
20thJustin BuiLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:10.65
21stCaden Bennett-BiceLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:10.80
22ndJustin BuiLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:11.74
23rdJohn PhamNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final01:14.65
24thClaiton CloughLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:14.69
25thJohn PhamNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:14.85
26thClaiton CloughLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:14.88
27thMax PearsonLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:16.25
28thJoel ToofLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:16.35
29thPaul LeNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:17.07
30thLyle KillingsworthLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:17.26
31stTyler AkinsNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:17.57
32ndJaden HawkinsLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:21.39
33rdDaniel DoLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:24.87
34thMustafa FareedLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:25.88
35thAlec RippNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:32.66
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJared MurrayLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:46.14
2ndDylan LambeLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:49.84
3rdDylan LambeLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:50.80
4thJared MurrayLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:50.96
5thGaret DarnallLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:52.09
6thCael DiceLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:52.97
7thJackson ApplegetLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:53.68
8thJackson ApplegetLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:54.06
9thCaden WhiteLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:54.08
10thCael DiceLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:54.29
11thTimur KounikeevLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:54.64
12thGaret DarnallLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:54.85
13thTimur KounikeevLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:54.92
14thCaden WhiteLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:54.93
15thTrent KivettLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:55.77
16thTrent KivettLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:57.04
17thBennett BaloghLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:58.79
18thGraham HeiserLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:59.63
19thGraham HeiserLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final02:00.48
20thWilliam VierraLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary02:01.86
21stBennett BaloghLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary02:03.22
22ndWilliam VierraLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final02:05.02
23rdAhmed AlNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final02:08.29
24thAhmed AlNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary02:09.44
25thAaron FusonLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary02:12.97
26thAvery EastmanLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary02:15.50
27thTrystan CanfieldLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary02:17.34
28thWail LabrouchiLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary02:18.67
29thJackson QuevedoNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary02:20.11
30thHunter KinnamanNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary02:21.20
31stCody MantonyaLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary02:21.64
32ndMason PairNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary02:21.64
33rdEthan RiegseckerLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary02:40.90
34thCooper ApplebeeLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary02:46.53
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAlexander PettyLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:57.03
2ndChase LarsonLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:57.16
3rdChase LarsonLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:59.13
4thChas NolteLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:01.20
5thAlexander PettyLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary02:01.73
6thChas NolteLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary02:03.07
7thNolan WolfeLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final02:05.26
8thLogan McPhailLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final02:05.53
9thNolan WolfeLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary02:07.01
10thLogan McPhailLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary02:07.91
11thEthan ReidaLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:08.18
12thEthan ReidaLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary02:08.80
13thAlexander ProvostLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final02:11.06
14thAlexander ProvostLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary02:11.22
15thMason MontgomeryLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary02:12.55
16thMason MontgomeryLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final02:13.83
17thJack KlingenbergLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final02:14.39
18thJack KlingenbergLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary02:15.90
19thLuke BirkettLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary02:19.98
20thLuke BirkettLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:20.24
21stCaden Bennett-BiceLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary02:23.32
22ndCaden Bennett-BiceLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final02:23.93
23rdBreckin KillingsworthLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final02:27.05
24thBreckin KillingsworthLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary02:28.47
25thXander SchmitNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final02:45.87
26thJacob KuhlmanLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final02:47.95
27thXander SchmitNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary02:52.20
28thJacob KuhlmanLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary02:53.52
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCharles RobertsLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary04:50.86
2ndCharles RobertsLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final04:56.13
3rdDylan LambeLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final04:57.92
4thDylan LambeLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary04:58.77
5thJackson ApplegetLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary05:04.38
6thCaden WhiteLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary05:06.84
7thJackson ApplegetLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final05:08.08
8thCaden WhiteLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final05:08.47
9thGaret DarnallLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final05:08.57
10thZachary ChristiansonLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final05:08.92
11thZachary ChristiansonLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary05:12.61
12thGaret DarnallLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary05:13.26
13thBennett BaloghLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final05:20.65
14thBennett BaloghLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary05:30.25
15thBrett FosterLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary05:36.76
16thGraham HeiserLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary05:36.84
17thGraham HeiserLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final05:37.01
18thBrett FosterLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final05:37.52
19thDaniel KerriganLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final05:39.97
20thDaniel KerriganLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary05:43.70
21stTraven HeiserLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final05:53.48
22ndTraven HeiserLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary05:56.42
23rdMatthew SchultzLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary06:00.07
24thDustin SeifertLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary06:20.54
25thAvery EastmanLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary06:21.01
26thMason PairNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary06:31.84
27thHunter KinnamanNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary06:33.59
28thMustafa FareedLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary07:04.04
29thHussein Al HaddadLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary07:15.11
30thMortatha AlNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary07:53.90
31stBaqer AlNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary08:13.95
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:30.70
2ndRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:30.97
3rdRelay TeamLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:30.99
4thRelay TeamLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:31.04
5thRelay TeamLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:32.66
6thRelay TeamLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:35.12
7thRelay TeamLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:37.03
8thRelay TeamLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:37.20
9thRelay TeamLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final01:40.05
10thRelay TeamLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:44.54
11thRelay TeamNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:50.84
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:38.33
2ndRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:40.11
3rdRelay TeamLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:40.17
4thRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:40.29
5thRelay TeamLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:47.11
6thRelay TeamLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:47.21
7thRelay TeamLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary01:50.40
8thRelay TeamLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:50.41
9thRelay TeamLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary02:00.52
10thRelay TeamLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final02:02.05
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final03:17.16
2ndRelay TeamLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final03:22.27
3rdRelay TeamLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary03:23.25
4thRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final03:25.49
5thRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary03:29.40
6thRelay TeamLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary03:30.33
7thRelay TeamLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Final03:40.15
8thRelay TeamLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final03:43.89
9thRelay TeamLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary03:46.65
10thRelay TeamLincoln High (Lincoln, NE)Preliminary03:54.76