Lincoln Southeast vs. Lincoln Southwest

Boys Varsity Swimming Winter 17-18 · 1/4/2018 5:30 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
Lincoln Southeast53L
Lincoln Southwest128W

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stBrady KoolenLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final174.51
2ndSkyler PetersonLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final151.80
3rdRuben MartinezLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final113.99
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMichael AyarsLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:23.22
2ndEthan ReidaLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:23.69
3rdDylan LambeLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:24.76
4thEthan KoerwitzLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:32.10
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stChas NolteLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:50.54
2ndMasen LouviereLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:53.59
3rdTimur KounikeevLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:54.51
4thJackson ApplegetLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:55.22
5thChase HangerLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:06.89
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stZachary ChristiansonLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:58.58
2ndCaden WhiteLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:00.07
3rdTimur KounikeevLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:01.04
4thDylan LambeLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:05.90
5thAdam RustermierLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:06.14
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stChas NolteLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:00.65
2ndZachary ChristiansonLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:02.38
3rdCaden WhiteLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:02.80
4thAdam RustermierLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:09.75
5thCooper WoodsLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:27.17
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stQuin WoodsLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:08.56
2ndBrett FosterLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:09.40
3rdEthan ReidaLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:10.95
4thHayden BrownLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:12.36
5thAvery WattsLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:17.74
6thDillon RichertLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:33.91
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMasen LouviereLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:00.69
2ndBen DorseyLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:01.83
3rdHayden BrownLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:03.63
4thCooper WoodsLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final02:23.69
5thChase HangerLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final02:27.39
6thCody MantonyaLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final02:29.99
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJackson ApplegetLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:14.98
2ndQuin WoodsLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final02:28.96
3rdBen MoralesLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:38.47
4thAvery WattsLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final02:45.57
5thDillon RichertLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:45.63
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMichael AyarsLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final05:18.70
2ndVincent RouxLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final05:45.71
3rdBrett FosterLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final05:47.76
4thNoah AtterburyLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final06:39.70
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:40.52
2ndRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:44.53
3rdRelay TeamLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:56.77
4thRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:01.52
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:47.99
2ndRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:49.64
3rdRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:05.23
4thRelay TeamLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final02:29.23
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final03:32.41
2ndRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final03:52.99
3rdRelay TeamLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final03:54.33
4thRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final04:36.58