Glenn Peterson Invite (Colorado Springs, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 13-14 · Saturday, April 12, 2014
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTrey SmithDouglas CountyFinal10-0.8000:10.81
2ndJavon SpencerChaparralFinal8-0.8000:11.21
3rdJosh WigginsDohertyFinal6-0.2000:11.43
4thBrian BoylenPalmer RidgeFinal5-0.2000:11.45
4thElijah GilbertMesa RidgeFinal4-0.8000:11.45
6thVincent HoodValor ChristianFinal3-0.8000:11.46
7thJohn BradyMeadFinal2-0.2000:11.48
8thKarlos LoganMesa RidgeFinal1-0.8000:11.50
9thZach YoungDohertyFinal-0.2000:11.52
9thBrandon O'DonnellValor ChristianFinal-0.8000:11.52
11thBailey SextonAir AcademyFinal-0.2000:11.59
12thDaniel BrownDouglas CountyFinal0.0000:11.67
13thSam FarrellLibertyFinal-0.1000:11.68
14thThorin WangPalmer RidgeFinal-0.1000:11.73
15thSean Van WijkLibertyFinal-0.1000:11.74
16thAndrew BeersLibertyFinal-0.2000:11.77
17thAndrew PrattBennettFinal-0.6000:11.79
18thNygal ColemanMesa RidgeFinal-0.2000:11.86
18thTristan MarshallDohertyFinal-0.2000:11.86
20thAustin GarrettAir AcademyFinal-0.1000:11.91
21stRaewwon BaldwinJames IrwinFinal-0.6000:11.99
22ndEddie LopezAir AcademyFinal0.0000:12.08
23rdBilly WilsonBennettFinal-0.8000:12.12
24thDaevon MarshallSierraFinal-0.6000:12.15
24thAllen DemnonteJames IrwinFinal0.0000:12.15
26thIra WeyandPalmer RidgeFinal-0.1000:12.24
27thDavid BurksCripple Creek-VictorFinal0.0000:12.35
28thScott WessemannWidefieldFinal0.0000:12.39
29thPatrick ParkerMeadFinal-0.1000:12.41
30thJacob HiattSierraFinal0.0000:12.67
31stConnor LovelendDouglas CountyFinal0.0000:12.69
32ndVince MoquinBennettFinal-0.1000:12.84
33rdLucas FitzmorrisWidefieldFinal-0.6000:12.96
34thGabe FunkEllicottFinal-0.6000:12.99
35thJavier RamirezEllicottFinal-0.6000:13.00
36thColton BensonMeadFinal0.0000:13.47
37thAndres MayorgaWidefieldFinal-0.6000:13.68
38thKiel McIntyreEllicottFinal-0.6000:14.48
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJavon SpencerChaparralFinal100.7000:22.10
2ndBerek VaheyLibertyFinal80.7000:22.63
3rdVincent HoodValor ChristianFinal60.7000:22.90
4thElijah GilbertMesa RidgeFinal50.0000:23.00
5thQuinton KopangBennettFinal40.7000:23.38
6thKarlos LoganMesa RidgeFinal30.7000:23.40
7thJohn BradyMeadFinal20.0000:23.41
8thBailey SextonAir AcademyFinal10.0000:23.42
9thAndrew BeersLibertyFinal0.7000:23.47
10thHunter WierengaLibertyFinal0.0000:23.54
11thAndrew PrattBennettFinal0.0000:23.73
12thAustin GarrettAir AcademyFinal0.0000:23.79
13thAndy DenicolaPalmer RidgeFinal0.0000:23.95
14thScott PaddockEllicottFinal1.8000:24.16
15thKurt LahmersDohertyFinal0.0000:24.27
16thCasey ShannahanAir AcademyFinal0.0000:24.39
17thJoseph AllenEllicottFinal0.0000:24.48
18thMalieck LeeSierraFinal0.0000:24.50
19thNathan McClainDohertyFinal0.0000:24.72
20thXavier ParkerMesa RidgeFinal0.0000:24.80
21stAllen DemnonteJames IrwinFinal1.8000:25.01
22ndRaewwon BaldwinJames IrwinFinal1.0000:25.18
23rdMichael CooperPalmer RidgeFinal1.0000:25.20
24thMorgan MurraryEllicottFinal1.8000:25.49
25thTyrell PettwaySierraFinal1.8000:25.65
26thOwen PhillipsPalmer RidgeFinal1.0000:25.69
27thParker JohnsonEvangelical ChristianFinal1.0000:26.07
28thCharles Harris-faithfulJames IrwinFinal1.8000:26.27
29thMark AngusMeadFinal1.8000:26.32
30thJustice LovatoMeadFinal1.8000:26.75
31stMatt BogansDohertyFinal0.0000:27.71
32ndJosiah TavaresWidefieldFinal1.0000:28.21
33rdAndres MayorgaWidefieldFinal1.0000:28.81
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stZac PetrieValor ChristianFinal1000:49.54
2ndBen WatersValor ChristianFinal800:50.09
3rdSkylar MascarenasDouglas CountyFinal600:52.40
4thQuinton KopangBennettFinal500:52.89
5thDrew AmesChaparralFinal400:53.17
6thKendal SmithDouglas CountyFinal300:53.71
7thBrian CrossPalmer RidgeFinal200:54.22
8thCaleb WilsonChaparralFinal100:54.61
9thWalker HigginsMeadFinal00:55.38
10thKyle WolfeDouglas CountyFinal00:55.39
11thIsaiah WilsonMesa RidgeFinal00:55.71
12thJosh NorthwayPalmer RidgeFinal00:55.72
13thPatrick MorseBennettFinal00:56.15
14thDavid BurksCripple Creek-VictorFinal00:56.17
15thTyler O'ConnellJames IrwinFinal00:56.70
16thDominic FletcherMesa RidgeFinal00:56.99
17thChris LendseySierraFinal00:57.27
18thNathan McClainDohertyFinal00:57.38
19thMark JohnsonChaparralFinal00:57.78
20thMark AngusMeadFinal00:57.84
21stGarrett MillerBennettFinal00:58.91
22ndJackson WeberLibertyFinal00:58.92
23rdShanom WalkerMesa RidgeFinal00:59.52
24thJosh JamesAir AcademyFinal00:59.55
25thAndrew BarronJames IrwinFinal01:01.97
26thCharles Harris-faithfulJames IrwinFinal01:02.77
27thAdrian WilsonWidefieldFinal01:09.46
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDevin ReasonerChaparralFinal1002:00.75
2ndKyle WhiteDohertyFinal802:02.98
3rdJacob LuceroDouglas CountyFinal602:03.65
4thWilly MartinezDohertyFinal502:05.85
5thKhayree WhiteMesa RidgeFinal402:06.59
6thTroy AndersonPalmer RidgeFinal302:07.37
7thErik SabelstromPalmer RidgeFinal202:07.98
8thTad TrimarcoChaparralFinal102:08.52
9thLandon LundellChaparralFinal02:08.64
10thLuke BrunsValor ChristianFinal02:09.57
11thJake BomarkDohertyFinal02:10.80
12thMatt McDonaldAir AcademyFinal02:12.99
13thAndy BoyleAir AcademyFinal02:13.02
14thAlexander SarabiaDouglas CountyFinal02:13.15
15thJulio LopezSierraFinal02:13.20
16thJarin DonaldsonMesa RidgeFinal02:15.58
17thAndrew RudnickiPalmer RidgeFinal02:18.91
18thCory ChildsLibertyFinal02:20.80
19thJacob ConwayMeadFinal02:21.09
20thAidan CusickValor ChristianFinal02:21.12
21stBrody FlemingLibertyFinal02:23.54
22ndJavier RamirezEllicottFinal02:24.49
23rdCoulter ChurchBennettFinal02:26.39
24thStephen AgenbroadWidefieldFinal02:28.31
25thAshton GrissomValor ChristianFinal02:28.78
26thBrandon MedinaMeadFinal02:29.08
27thShane CastilloWidefieldFinal02:30.47
28thThomas MaedaMeadFinal02:33.53
29thBrody PagenEllicottFinal02:34.27
30thJonas HelvieJames IrwinFinal02:35.18
31stGabe FunkEllicottFinal02:38.95
32ndConnor KistingBennettFinal02:40.93
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTravis AndersonChaparralFinal1004:35.94
2ndJacob LuceroDouglas CountyFinal804:40.59
3rdAndrew RudnickiPalmer RidgeFinal604:55.46
4thAidan CusickValor ChristianFinal504:59.84
5thColton James-wellsDohertyFinal405:00.74
6thDalton MohlmanChaparralFinal305:01.90
7thAlex HebnerChaparralFinal205:02.12
8thCory ChildsLibertyFinal105:02.55
9thLuc HagenAir AcademyFinal05:06.92
10thAshton GrissomValor ChristianFinal05:07.53
11thDarius DanielsDohertyFinal05:07.79
12thStephen DayPalmer RidgeFinal05:07.86
13thCody WhitternMeadFinal05:10.08
14thCaleb ThompsonDouglas CountyFinal05:10.87
15thMatthew ArbegastWidefieldFinal05:13.39
16thTerron WareSierraFinal05:13.40
17thBrendan RudnickiPalmer RidgeFinal05:16.49
18thColin AdamsAir AcademyFinal05:18.75
19thShaun McClellandJames IrwinFinal05:24.15
20thA jLibertyFinal05:24.16
21stTaurus FredrickMesa RidgeFinal05:27.33
22ndRobert AdamsCripple Creek-VictorFinal05:29.53
22ndThomas LeeAir AcademyFinal05:29.53
24thLane WalkerWidefieldFinal05:29.88
25thTrevin QuintanaMesa RidgeFinal05:38.89
26thAdrian FaudoaBennettFinal05:39.00
27thNikolas CarterBennettFinal05:40.96
28thJonas HelvieJames IrwinFinal05:46.52
29thThomas MaedaMeadFinal05:46.94
30thMichael KimLibertyFinal05:47.34
31stBrennan NorrisSierraFinal05:50.03
32ndMarcus StaffordEllicottFinal05:54.05
33rdCody HardtCripple Creek-VictorFinal06:02.06
34thMichael HimesBennettFinal06:13.75
35thJose GomezSierraFinal06:22.29
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDominic CompozChaparralFinal1009:56.27
2ndKevin RudnickiPalmer RidgeFinal810:44.72
3rdColton James-wellsDohertyFinal610:55.60
4thEvan WeatherbyPalmer RidgeFinal510:58.35
5thCaleb ThompsonDouglas CountyFinal410:58.56
6thZach BlehmPalmer RidgeFinal311:00.68
7thMatthew ArbegastWidefieldFinal211:01.01
8thEthan PowellAir AcademyFinal111:06.84
9thAustin DennisChaparralFinal11:25.47
10thDarin RawnsleyChaparralFinal11:38.36
11thLogan GoraczkowskiDohertyFinal11:38.75
12thTaurus FredrickMesa RidgeFinal11:56.75
13thGeorge ArciniegaWidefieldFinal12:11.57
14thLane WalkerWidefieldFinal12:11.97
15thRobert AdamsCripple Creek-VictorFinal12:17.82
16thNikolas CarterBennettFinal12:34.60
17thBrennan NorrisSierraFinal12:57.64
18thAlex AckerMeadFinal13:12.11
19thTim LovewellAir AcademyFinal13:17.46
20thCody HardtCripple Creek-VictorFinal14:04.16
21stBrady ThompsonDohertyFinal14:24.22
22ndMarc SmithSierraFinal14:24.67
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stXavier ParkerMesa RidgeFinal101.3000:15.70
2ndTony FeulaMeadFinal81.3000:15.90
3rdThomas JenkinsMeadFinal61.3000:16.65
4thBrandon SupernawDohertyFinal51.3000:16.67
5thDane GoldwasserChaparralFinal41.3000:16.86
6thRemington SwingleValor ChristianFinal31.3000:17.18
7thIsaiah SandersPalmer RidgeFinal20.2000:17.51
8thSean MolerBennettFinal11.3000:17.77
9thTravis KohlmanAir AcademyFinal1.3000:18.29
10thMichael CaraballoMeadFinal1.7000:18.57
11thDominic FletcherMesa RidgeFinal1.7000:18.79
12thGentry HarrisLibertyFinal0.2000:18.87
13thIsaiah AllenWidefieldFinal0.2000:18.89
14thSkylar SmokerAir AcademyFinal0.2000:18.94
15thCaleb MutchlerMesa RidgeFinal0.2000:19.22
16thAnthony LeeBennettFinal1.7000:19.72
17thDillon DunlopDohertyFinal0.2000:21.32
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrandon SupernawDohertyFinal1000:40.85
2ndDane GoldwasserChaparralFinal800:40.92
3rdRemington SwingleValor ChristianFinal600:42.93
4thXavier ParkerMesa RidgeFinal500:43.40
5thTyler KetronDouglas CountyFinal400:43.45
6thSean MolerBennettFinal300:44.11
7thThomas JenkinsMeadFinal200:44.41
8thSkylar SmokerAir AcademyFinal100:44.52
9thTony FeulaMeadFinal00:44.53
10thTravis KohlmanAir AcademyFinal00:45.26
10thGiovanni JacksonMesa RidgeFinal00:45.26
12thGentry HarrisLibertyFinal00:45.83
13thBen KohutDohertyFinal00:46.64
14thIsaiah SandersPalmer RidgeFinal00:47.07
15thAnthony LeeBennettFinal00:47.08
16thLouis McDowellDouglas CountyFinal00:47.20
17thMichael CaraballoMeadFinal00:48.26
18thCaleb MutchlerMesa RidgeFinal00:48.56
19thDillon DunlopDohertyFinal00:51.59
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal00:43.01
2ndLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal00:43.27
3rdDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal00:43.54
4thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal00:43.91
5thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal00:44.36
6thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal00:44.86
7thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal00:45.69
8thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal00:45.74
9thBennett Relay TeamBennettFinal00:46.17
10thJames Irwin Relay TeamJames IrwinFinal00:48.80
11thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal00:49.51
12thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal00:50.82
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal01:29.28
2ndDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:31.35
3rdDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal01:31.67
4thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal01:32.15
5thBennett Relay TeamBennettFinal01:34.02
6thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal01:34.82
7thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal01:35.21
8thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal01:35.45
9thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal01:37.22
10thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal01:38.07
11thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal01:38.48
12thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal01:38.96
13thJames Irwin Relay TeamJames IrwinFinal01:40.76
14thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal01:40.80
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stValor Christian Relay TeamValor ChristianFinal03:27.68
2ndChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal03:35.91
3rdMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal03:38.54
4thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal03:41.57
5thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal03:42.22
6thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal03:43.56
7thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal03:44.62
8thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal03:47.59
9thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal03:56.54
10thBennett Relay TeamBennettFinal04:08.93
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal08:40.79
2ndDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal08:47.84
3rdMead Relay TeamMeadFinal08:49.83
4thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal08:51.99
5thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal08:53.15
6thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal09:07.43
7thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal09:08.61
8thBennett Relay TeamBennettFinal09:39.14
9thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal09:51.85
10thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal10:13.39
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stDane MyersMeadFinal10-1.0021' 4.00"
2ndZach YoungDohertyFinal80.0020' 11.00"
3rdMatthew AtkinsMesa RidgeFinal60.8020' 4.00"
3rdKahlil JamesMesa RidgeFinal6-2.4020' 4.00"
5thNathanael NorrisDouglas CountyFinal40.0020' 2.00"
6thNathanael SmithDouglas CountyFinal20.0020' 1.00"
6thBrian BoylenPalmer RidgeFinal20.0020' 1.00"
8thTristan MarshallDohertyFinal0-1.7019' 11.00"
8thDanny WarnerBennettFinal0-1.3019' 11.00"
10thCameron SchadePalmer RidgeFinal-0.8019' 0.00"
11thTanner WinelandBennettFinal0.0018' 7.00"
12thVincent HoodValor ChristianFinal-0.1018' 6.50"
13thScott PaddockEllicottFinal-1.3018' 6.00"
14thTyler SheekChaparralFinal0.0018' 4.50"
15thDillon HarveyEllicottFinal1.8018' 4.00"
16thAnthony WesterfieldAir AcademyFinal0.0018' 1.00"
17thThomas JenkinsMeadFinal0.0017' 9.50"
18thMonty LopezAir AcademyFinal0.0017' 8.00"
19thEthan BartleDouglas CountyFinal-1.1017' 7.00"
20thJake RhodesChaparralFinal0.9017' 4.50"
21stMcKay PelsueMesa RidgeFinal1.5017' 4.00"
22ndTyrell PettwaySierraFinal0.4017' 2.50"
22ndMike Reyes-silvisWidefieldFinal-1.6017' 2.50"
24thJosh MohammadJames IrwinFinal2.0017' 1.50"
25thJaVonte' StewartEllicottFinal1.8017' 1.00"
25thRyan TaylorLibertyFinal0.9017' 1.00"
27thJohnny WilliamsWidefieldFinal-1.4017' 0.00"
28thJosiah TavaresWidefieldFinal0.0015' 7.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKahlil JamesMesa RidgeFinal101.5045' 0.50"
2ndTony ThomasAir AcademyFinal80.5043' 7.00"
3rdNathanael SmithDouglas CountyFinal61.0042' 7.00"
4thMatthew AtkinsMesa RidgeFinal51.9042' 5.50"
5thNathanael NorrisDouglas CountyFinal40.6041' 6.75"
6thDillon HarveyEllicottFinal30.0041' 1.00"
7thDanny WarnerBennettFinal20.9040' 4.00"
8thJohn BradyMeadFinal10.7039' 5.00"
9thBrian BoylenPalmer RidgeFinal1.0039' 4.00"
10thMcKay PelsueMesa RidgeFinal0.0039' 1.00"
11thTyler SheekChaparralFinal1.0038' 1.00"
11thFabian HermosilloEllicottFinal1.2038' 1.00"
13thCameron SchadePalmer RidgeFinal0.2037' 8.00"
14thTyrell PettwaySierraFinal0.2037' 6.00"
15thIsaiah SandersPalmer RidgeFinal0.0037' 0.50"
16thThomas JenkinsMeadFinal0.6036' 9.00"
17thJosh MohammadJames IrwinFinal0.3036' 8.00"
18thRyan TaylorLibertyFinal0.5036' 1.00"
19thConnor HollenbachDouglas CountyFinal-0.1036' 0.50"
20thJoe KerlavageJames IrwinFinal-0.1035' 7.00"
21stThomas SchleyChaparralFinal-0.5035' 6.00"
22ndIsaiah AllenWidefieldFinal0.5035' 4.00"
23rdJohn FinkeMeadFinal-2.0035' 0.00"
24thJoseph MillerWidefieldFinal-2.1034' 5.00"
25thJake RhodesChaparralFinal0.0033' 9.00"
26thJustin FlowersAir AcademyFinal-0.1032' 3.00"
27thBrennan NorrisSierraFinal0.0031' 9.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMatthew AtkinsMesa RidgeFinal106' 2.00"
2ndMcKay PelsueMesa RidgeFinal86' 1.00"
3rdEzra KellyPalmer RidgeFinal66' 0.00"
4thJoshua CancholaDohertyFinal55' 10.00"
5thDillon HarveyEllicottFinal45' 6.00"
6thDane MyersMeadFinal25' 4.00"
6thBryan BedoMesa RidgeFinal25' 4.00"
6thDanny WarnerBennettFinal25' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBrad MattisonDohertyFinal1014' 0.00"
2ndJacob RotherPalmer RidgeFinal813' 0.00"
3rdNathanael SmithDouglas CountyFinal611' 0.00"
4thJose Sevilla-CasillasWidefieldFinal59' 6.00"
4thJordan HuffmanDohertyFinal49' 6.00"
6thTristan MaypoleMeadFinal29' 0.00"
6thSeth HanselDohertyFinal19' 0.00"
6thJarred KendziorskiValor ChristianFinal29' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMatt SimmonsLibertyFinal1048' 3.25"
2ndEli PetersonDohertyFinal845' 2.00"
3rdSam KozanValor ChristianFinal644' 4.00"
4thBraden RuddyMeadFinal543' 2.00"
5thDanny SanchezAir AcademyFinal440' 8.75"
6thHunter MeadeWidefieldFinal339' 10.50"
7thIan SmithDohertyFinal239' 9.50"
8thCj BriggsDouglas CountyFinal138' 11.00"
9thJustin GerowValor ChristianFinal38' 10.50"
10thPatrick HallMeadFinal37' 7.00"
11thJalen SamiSierraFinal37' 3.25"
12thVince MoquinBennettFinal37' 0.00"
13thNathaniel MillerWidefieldFinal36' 10.00"
14thRyan HjelmstadPalmer RidgeFinal36' 7.25"
15thDavis ClayValor ChristianFinal36' 0.50"
16thJuan VialpandoMesa RidgeFinal35' 6.50"
17thTorien JohnsonDohertyFinal34' 11.25"
18thMatt NorthwayPalmer RidgeFinal34' 9.00"
19thTyler RiggsWidefieldFinal34' 6.00"
20thGrant HannonPalmer RidgeFinal34' 5.50"
21stDakota HoweEllicottFinal34' 5.25"
22ndRyan TaylorLibertyFinal34' 2.25"
23rdJacob CondillChaparralFinal33' 8.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMatt SimmonsLibertyFinal10157' 11.00"
2ndEli PetersonDohertyFinal8131' 4.00"
3rdTobin MorseAir AcademyFinal6129' 3.00"
4thJacob CondillChaparralFinal5127' 0.00"
5thKeenan MoselyBennettFinal4116' 3.00"
6thGeorge SilvanicPalmer RidgeFinal3115' 6.00"
7thBen LawsonJames IrwinFinal2112' 7.00"
8thTanner KlafkaDouglas CountyFinal1110' 0.00"
9thDanny SanchezAir AcademyFinal108' 10.00"
10thBraden RuddyMeadFinal106' 3.00"
10thCj BriggsDouglas CountyFinal106' 3.00"
12thHunter MeadeWidefieldFinal106' 2.00"