IML & SPL Meet (Alamosa HS, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 13-14 · Saturday, May 10, 2014
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stNate RamirezSargentFinal10-2.9000:11.93
2ndBrian MashakBayfieldFinal8-2.9000:11.99
3rdKaleb SchultzCrested ButteFinal8-2.9000:12.06
4thMario SierraMonte VistaFinal6-2.9000:12.19
5thShawnee LandryCrested ButteFinal6-2.9000:12.22
6thGabe KaufmannBayfieldFinal4-2.9000:12.32
7thChris RomeroAntonitoFinal5-2.9000:12.34
8thHassan HassanAntonitoFinal4-3.9000:12.41
9thDavid LopezMonte VistaFinal2-2.3000:12.45
10thRyan GarciaAlamosaFinal1-2.3000:12.47
11thAdam RomeroSanfordFinal3-2.9000:12.50
12thColton SmithAlamosaFinal-3.9000:12.57
13thJereb AzizCentauriFinal-3.9000:12.61
14thKris DonaldsonCenterFinal2-0.9000:12.74
15thMiles CaldonSanfordFinal1-0.9000:12.78
16thJustin HasciSargentFinal-0.9000:12.81
17thMichael IllenbergerAlamosaFinal-3.9000:12.83
18thTyler CowanPagosa SpringsFinal-3.9000:12.84
19thDanny PrietoCrested ButteFinal-3.9000:12.85
19thSamuel KundrickBayfieldFinal-2.3000:12.85
21stMason BrownPagosa SpringsFinal-2.3000:12.86
22ndCorey LydeenSangre de CristoFinal-3.9000:12.91
23rdJordan ReyesLa VetaFinal-0.9000:12.92
24thCaleb BacaCotopaxiFinal-0.9000:13.01
25thMichael SowardsCentauriFinal-3.9000:13.04
26thGus PalmaPagosa SpringsFinal-0.9000:13.17
27thJoedeelee RigdonMoffatFinal-1.4000:13.18
28thKenny HollandMonte VistaFinal-0.9000:13.21
29thKohbe LuceroDel NorteFinal-1.4000:13.43
30thCasey BrandonCuster CountyFinal-1.4000:13.47
31stAnthony ChavezMoffatFinal-1.4000:13.48
32ndBrandon KohlCotopaxiFinal-1.4000:13.52
33rdEddy MajalcaCenterFinal-1.4000:13.58
34thCesar MajalcaMonte VistaFinal-2.4000:13.78
35thTristan PetersonSanfordFinal-1.4000:14.01
36thDaniel EsquerSierra GrandeFinal-2.5000:14.12
37thBlake FilikinsPrimeroFinal-2.5000:14.37
38thDartanyan HobbsSangre de CristoFinal-2.5000:14.51
39thJohnny ElginPrimeroFinal-2.5000:14.76
40thWyatt TezakCotopaxiFinal-2.5000:15.06
41stGavin HernandezPrimeroFinal-2.5000:15.63
42ndAlbert GomezSierra GrandeFinal-2.4000:16.10
43rdBrandon ChavezCenterFinal-2.5000:16.84
44thMichael BurnsMoffatFinal-2.4000:19.05
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stBrian MashakBayfieldFinal8-2.2000:24.03
2ndDakota WigginsCrested ButteFinal10-2.2000:24.04
3rdNate RamirezSargentFinal8-2.2000:24.15
4thDavid BurksCripple Creek-VictorFinal600:24.43
5thGabriel RomeroAntonitoFinal5-2.2000:24.44
6thKirk JarviesCentauriFinal600:24.86
7thAustin ChavezSanfordFinal400:24.94
7thJeremiah MillerPagosa SpringsFinal4-2.2000:24.94
9thKaleb SchultzCrested ButteFinal3-2.2000:25.00
10thAdam RomeroSanfordFinal200:25.35
11thChris RomeroAntonitoFinal100:25.39
12thErik PerezCenterFinal-2.1000:25.55
13thColton SmithAlamosaFinal200:25.83
14thZach PhelpsBayfieldFinal100:26.00
15thTyler CowanPagosa SpringsFinal00:26.19
16thConner BartonAlamosaFinal00:26.32
17thDanny FileLake City CommunityFinal-2.1000:26.36
18thMason BrownPagosa SpringsFinal-0.6000:26.42
19thDalton SowardsCentauriFinal-0.6000:26.58
20thDavid LopezMonte VistaFinal00:26.64
21stJustin HasciSargentFinal-0.6000:26.77
22ndJoe HayesCrested ButteFinal-2.1000:27.13
23rdJordan ReyesLa VetaFinal-0.6000:27.18
24thSean LutzPrimeroFinal-0.6000:27.56
25thBrandon BillingsAlamosaFinal-1.2000:27.67
26thKohbe LuceroDel NorteFinal-1.2000:28.19
27thMichael MixSargentFinal00:28.36
28thAnthony ChavezMoffatFinal-0.6000:28.51
29thCesar MajalcaMonte VistaFinal-2.1000:28.99
30thJonathan GarciaMonte VistaFinal-1.2000:30.58
31stDaniel EsquerSierra GrandeFinal-1.2000:30.72
32ndLance RiddlePrimeroFinal-1.2000:30.75
33rdDartanyan HobbsSangre de CristoFinal-1.2000:32.33
34thJusiv EdwardsSierra GrandeFinal-1.2000:32.91
35thGavin HernandezPrimeroFinal-1.2000:32.92
36thMichael BurnsMoffatFinal-2.1000:43.10
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTate DranePagosa SpringsFinal800:52.42
2ndKyle BoyleCrested ButteFinal1000:52.74
3rdGabriel RomeroAntonitoFinal800:53.70
4thPreston HardyBayfieldFinal600:54.12
5thAustin ChavezSanfordFinal600:54.26
6thNick HutchersonPagosa SpringsFinal400:54.46
7thRyan GarciaAlamosaFinal200:55.48
8thTrevor WarrenLa VetaFinal500:55.88
9thTyler GreenlyPagosa SpringsFinal100:55.99
10thEthan MillerSangre de CristoFinal400:56.07
11thGus RobertsBayfieldFinal00:56.45
12thDavid BurksCripple Creek-VictorFinal300:56.65
13thDaniel BorundaMonte VistaFinal00:57.59
14thShawnee LandryCrested ButteFinal200:58.24
15thCody SpeeceBayfieldFinal00:58.84
16thAlex BurgerCotopaxiFinal100:59.48
17thThomas KellerAlamosaFinal00:59.80
18thJacob WoodsCentauriFinal01:00.17
19thChris AtheyLake City CommunityFinal01:00.63
20thBrandon BillingsAlamosaFinal01:01.15
21stMichael MixSargentFinal01:01.57
22ndAdam HernandezDel NorteFinal01:01.98
23rdAnthony ChavezMoffatFinal01:02.44
24thMatthew Harper-johnstonCrested ButteFinal01:02.70
25thCesar MajalcaMonte VistaFinal01:04.39
26thJusiv EdwardsSierra GrandeFinal01:11.40
27thAlbert GomezSierra GrandeFinal01:19.42
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCorey LewenkampCuster CountyFinal1002:06.57
2ndOscar MartinezAlamosaFinal802:08.66
3rdBen MillerPagosa SpringsFinal602:15.99
4thJericho UlibarriAlamosaFinal402:18.43
5thJoe HayesCrested ButteFinal802:19.33
6thThomas GilmartinSierra GrandeFinal602:20.29
7thJonah BollingerPrimeroFinal502:20.65
8thLiam O'BrienPagosa SpringsFinal202:21.08
9thHeriberto GonzalezCenterFinal402:21.47
10thTavin HaugerPagosa SpringsFinal102:23.88
11thJose DuranMonte VistaFinal02:25.95
12thMichael FrantaCuster CountyFinal302:26.58
13thBrandon MidddlemistCentauriFinal02:27.18
14thAlex BurgerCotopaxiFinal202:28.98
15thAndrew FeldmannCuster CountyFinal102:35.40
16thJackson SibleyBayfieldFinal02:37.13
17thCharlie HayesDel NorteFinal02:37.38
18thHehr HaughtLa VetaFinal02:37.82
19thRio SciaccaLa VetaFinal02:38.89
20thShamus GannonSouth ParkFinal02:39.10
21stMarcus DeHerreraMonte VistaFinal02:39.86
22ndJacob NaranjoMonte VistaFinal02:40.42
23rdMatthew KirkBayfieldFinal02:40.71
24thMatthew Harper-johnstonCrested ButteFinal02:48.12
25thGavin HernandezPrimeroFinal02:48.63
26thAlfredo Francisco-lopezAlamosaFinal02:50.87
27thAlexis MaldonadoCenterFinal02:52.68
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCorey LewenkampCuster CountyFinal1004:45.68
2ndJericho UlibarriAlamosaFinal804:57.65
3rdRegis GilmartinSierra GrandeFinal805:02.15
4thAiden TruettnerCrested ButteFinal605:02.23
5thLiam O'BrienPagosa SpringsFinal605:08.66
6thDustyn SowardsCentauriFinal405:12.89
7thHeriberto GonzalezCenterFinal505:14.20
8thForrest SmithCrested ButteFinal405:17.49
9thCristian BorregoCentennialFinal305:21.66
10thAlex KnightBayfieldFinal205:22.19
11thThomas GilmartinSierra GrandeFinal205:22.86
12thJose AlcortaSanfordFinal105:24.43
13thTavin HaugerPagosa SpringsFinal105:27.15
14thMichael FrantaCuster CountyFinal05:29.45
15thJacob HughesPagosa SpringsFinal05:29.61
16thJohn HaefeliDel NorteFinal05:32.15
17thLuke HaefeliDel NorteFinal05:32.48
18thNikolai PawloskiCentauriFinal05:39.71
19thShamus GannonSouth ParkFinal05:48.82
20thRichard RoblCripple Creek-VictorFinal05:55.18
21stHehr HaughtLa VetaFinal05:56.09
22ndLuke BrightDel NorteFinal06:05.54
23rdZane BrinkCreede/Lake CityFinal06:13.16
24thCorey LydeenSangre de CristoFinal06:22.06
25thJoey SandreyBayfieldFinal06:31.28
26thAlfredo Francisco-lopezAlamosaFinal06:33.46
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJacob BensonSouth ParkFinal1010:35.18
2ndIsaiah DelacerdaAlamosaFinal810:46.91
3rdCaleb PalmerAlamosaFinal611:04.36
4thAiden TruettnerCrested ButteFinal811:18.34
5thForrest SmithCrested ButteFinal611:34.12
6thRyan ScrogginsLake City CommunityFinal511:35.84
7thJake MurphyLake City CommunityFinal411:36.49
8thLogan SessumsSargentFinal311:45.52
9thAlex KnightBayfieldFinal411:58.64
10thLiam O'BrienPagosa SpringsFinal212:15.07
11thJacob HughesPagosa SpringsFinal112:15.26
12thZach FriedrichDel NorteFinal212:30.40
13thJosiah EspinosaDel NorteFinal112:30.58
14thPeyton ValentineCentauriFinal12:40.34
15thKord HowsmanCentauriFinal12:40.38
16thNick CrononPagosa SpringsFinal12:45.03
17thCarlos ValenciaCenterFinal12:47.61
18thFernando GonzalezCenterFinal12:49.44
19thRyan MarquezDel NorteFinal13:06.51
20thMichael ParsonsCuster CountyFinal13:33.08
21stNehemiah VillagomezCenterFinal14:07.04
22ndMatthew Harper-johnstonCrested ButteFinal15:56.72
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stChance CantySanfordFinal10-1.5000:16.96
2ndJon NeedhamAlamosaFinal8-1.5000:17.15
3rdDaniel WrightCentauriFinal6-1.5000:17.64
4thDillon WommackCuster CountyFinal8-1.5000:18.39
5thBrady FieldsBayfieldFinal4-1.5000:19.01
6thRoman RomoAlamosaFinal2-1.9000:19.19
7thDavid DuronCenterFinal6-1.9000:20.08
8thJoedeelee RigdonMoffatFinal5-1.9000:21.57
9thBlake FilikinsPrimeroFinal4-1.9000:22.05
10thQuinn WinterCrested ButteFinal3-1.9000:22.57
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJon NeedhamAlamosaFinal800:41.86
2ndChance CantySanfordFinal1000:44.20
3rdDavid McReePagosa SpringsFinal600:44.32
4thDillon WommackCuster CountyFinal800:45.44
5thDaniel WrightCentauriFinal400:46.31
6thRoman RomoAlamosaFinal200:46.81
7thCasey McDanielSanfordFinal600:47.99
8thSkylar GoldbergPagosa SpringsFinal100:49.35
9thAiden TruettnerCrested ButteFinal500:51.68
10thNicholas ChandlerSangre de CristoFinal400:52.38
11thJoedeelee RigdonMoffatFinal300:52.42
12thQuinn WinterCrested ButteFinal200:53.94
13thDaniel EsquerSierra GrandeFinal100:54.80
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCrested Butte Relay TeamCrested ButteFinal00:45.09
2ndMonte Vista Relay TeamMonte VistaFinal00:46.38
3rdSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal00:46.87
4thDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal00:47.13
5thCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal00:47.15
6thPagosa Springs Relay TeamPagosa SpringsFinal00:47.28
7thCenter Relay TeamCenterFinal00:47.67
8thAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal00:48.07
9thSangre de Cristo Relay TeamSangre de CristoFinal00:54.72
10thPrimero Relay TeamPrimeroFinal00:56.64
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal01:33.78
2ndBayfield Relay TeamBayfieldFinal01:34.03
3rdPagosa Springs Relay TeamPagosa SpringsFinal01:36.27
4thAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal01:36.78
5thDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal01:37.16
6thCrested Butte Relay TeamCrested ButteFinal01:37.38
7thMonte Vista Relay TeamMonte VistaFinal01:37.55
8thSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal01:37.82
9thSanford Relay TeamSanfordFinal01:37.90
10thCenter Relay TeamCenterFinal01:38.46
11thLake City Community Relay TeamLake City CommunityFinal01:43.07
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal03:38.36
2ndAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal03:39.50
3rdCenter Relay TeamCenterFinal03:40.57
4thPagosa Springs Relay TeamPagosa SpringsFinal03:40.59
5thBayfield Relay TeamBayfieldFinal03:43.16
6thDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal03:45.16
7thMonte Vista Relay TeamMonte VistaFinal03:47.46
8thSangre de Cristo Relay TeamSangre de CristoFinal03:51.14
9thSanford Relay TeamSanfordFinal03:54.74
10thLake City Community Relay TeamLake City CommunityFinal04:15.94
11thCrested Butte Relay TeamCrested ButteFinal04:16.53
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal08:36.69
2ndCrested Butte Relay TeamCrested ButteFinal08:41.19
3rdAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal08:50.15
4thSangre de Cristo Relay TeamSangre de CristoFinal08:53.14
5thDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal09:09.71
6thBayfield Relay TeamBayfieldFinal10:22.65
7thCuster County Relay TeamCuster CountyFinal10:33.59
8thCenter Relay TeamCenterFinal10:56.12
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stChris CarpenterSouth ParkFinal10-0.9021' 6.00"
2ndRyan MilnerAlamosaFinal81.5020' 7.50"
3rdConner KennedyBayfieldFinal61.1019' 11.00"
4thJason BuhrCentauriFinal4-2.5019' 2.00"
5thMathew BremanPagosa SpringsFinal2-2.3019' 0.00"
6thKolby MartinezDel NorteFinal81.7018' 9.00"
7thAdam RomeroSanfordFinal60.5018' 6.00"
8thBrian O'ConnorCuster CountyFinal51.1018' 5.00"
9thErik PerezCenterFinal4-2.9018' 4.00"
10thJeremy CornumCentauriFinal14.3017' 8.00"
11thMichael McKinneyLake City CommunityFinal30.7017' 3.00"
12thJoe HayesCrested ButteFinal20.9017' 2.50"
13thJeremiah MillerPagosa SpringsFinal0.0017' 2.00"
13thAaron GibbonsMonte VistaFinal-2.0017' 2.00"
13thTroy FritzSangre de CristoFinal12.5017' 2.00"
16thJonathan MorenoCenterFinal-3.4016' 11.00"
17thMichael IllenbergerAlamosaFinal-2.7016' 9.00"
17thGeoffrey PopeBayfieldFinal-2.7016' 9.00"
19thJoe ArchuletaDel NorteFinal3.2016' 7.00"
19thAustin VelasquezSargentFinal-1.4016' 7.00"
21stThomas KellerAlamosaFinal-0.7016' 6.00"
21stTyler CowanPagosa SpringsFinal1.4016' 6.00"
23rdTaylor WinchBayfieldFinal1.9016' 5.50"
23rdKye GloverDel NorteFinal2.5016' 5.50"
25thCaleb BacaCotopaxiFinal1.1016' 2.50"
26thEddy MajalcaCenterFinal2.8016' 2.00"
27thJose AlcortaSanfordFinal16' 1.00"
28thKenny HollandMonte VistaFinal-2.2015' 10.50"
29thAnthony ChavezMoffatFinal0.0015' 10.00"
30thDenver MullettCuster CountyFinal-3.6015' 3.50"
31stCasey BrandonCuster CountyFinal0.0015' 3.00"
32ndTristan PetersonSanfordFinal1.3014' 7.00"
33rdBrandon KohlCotopaxiFinal1.6014' 6.50"
34thJoedeelee RigdonMoffatFinal-2.1013' 9.50"
35thWyatt TezakCotopaxiFinal1.5013' 9.00"
35thIan ScrogginsLake City CommunityFinal-0.8013' 9.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBrian O'ConnorCuster CountyFinal10-0.5041' 1.50"
2ndTroy FritzSangre de CristoFinal80.0040' 5.25"
3rdKyler LobatoMonte VistaFinal8-4.0039' 0.50"
4thMathew BremanPagosa SpringsFinal6-1.4038' 7.50"
5thMason ChronowskiPagosa SpringsFinal4-2.5038' 7.00"
6thConner BartonAlamosaFinal20.0038' 6.75"
7thThomas KellerAlamosaFinal1-3.1038' 0.25"
8thJonathan MorenoCenterFinal6-1.8037' 3.75"
9thMichael RyanCrested ButteFinal5-3.3037' 2.25"
10thDenver MullettCuster CountyFinal4-4.0037' 1.50"
11thGeoffrey PopeBayfieldFinal-3.0037' 0.50"
12thCasey McDanielSanfordFinal30.2036' 0.75"
13thAaron GibbonsMonte VistaFinal-1.6035' 10.00"
14thDillon WommackCuster CountyFinal2-1.8035' 8.25"
15thMichael McKinneyLake City CommunityFinal1-2.0035' 5.50"
16thZachary HorningSangre de CristoFinal-2.1035' 3.50"
17thQuinn WinterCrested ButteFinal-2.2035' 2.75"
18thKavin HannerSouth ParkFinal-2.4034' 7.50"
19thCody FunkDel NorteFinal-1.2033' 11.50"
20thNicholas ChandlerSangre de CristoFinal0.0033' 10.25"
21stAmmon MotzAlamosaFinal-4.1033' 3.50"
22ndDaniel BorundaMonte VistaFinal-0.2033' 2.25"
23rdEddy MajalcaCenterFinal-1.5032' 11.50"
24thChris AtheyLake City CommunityFinal-1.8032' 10.50"
25thWyatt TezakCotopaxiFinal-2.0032' 9.00"
26thKye GloverDel NorteFinal-2.2032' 1.25"
27thJessie WestbrookBayfieldFinal-1.6031' 11.75"
28thSilviano TorresDel NorteFinal-2.9030' 6.00"
29thTristan PetersonSanfordFinal-1.2030' 1.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMason ChronowskiPagosa SpringsFinal86' 4.00"
2ndBrian O'ConnorCuster CountyFinal66' 1.00"
2ndChance CantySanfordFinal86' 1.00"
2ndLance MunozCreede/Lake CityFinal106' 1.00"
5thConner KennedyBayfieldFinal65' 10.00"
6thDenver MullettCuster CountyFinal55' 8.00"
7thMichael RyanCrested ButteFinal35' 6.00"
7thCaleb BacaCotopaxiFinal45' 6.00"
9thQuinn WinterCrested ButteFinal05' 4.00"
9thKirk JarviesCentauriFinal45' 4.00"
9thDevin MaezCentauriFinal15' 4.00"
9thKyler LobatoMonte VistaFinal25' 4.00"
9thZane BrinkCreede/Lake CityFinal25' 4.00"
9thTrevor WarrenLa VetaFinal05' 4.00"
15thNikolai PawloskiCentauriFinal5' 2.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJohn ArnoldBayfieldFinal814' 3.00"
2ndRyan MilnerAlamosaFinal613' 1.00"
3rdRyan MartinezAlamosaFinal410' 7.00"
4thMcKenzie MondragonDel NorteFinal109' 7.00"
5thLuke HaefeliDel NorteFinal89' 1.00"
6thAaron MartinezAlamosaFinal28' 7.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCreede WyliePagosa SpringsFinal846' 3.00"
2ndSmokey SolisCuster CountyFinal1044' 7.25"
3rdClae WaltersSouth ParkFinal843' 8.25"
4thJereb AzizCentauriFinal643' 0.50"
5thLiam MortellCrested ButteFinal642' 10.50"
6thSimon SchaeferMonte VistaFinal442' 5.75"
7thAubry BrownBayfieldFinal242' 0.50"
8thMatt BarnesMonte VistaFinal140' 7.75"
9thBlane BarnesBayfieldFinal40' 3.25"
10thJose MariscalCenterFinal536' 3.50"
11thGunther HunterSangre de CristoFinal435' 9.50"
12thJames RichardsonCentauriFinal35' 8.00"
13thBrandon KohlCotopaxiFinal334' 7.00"
14thChris MorinAlamosaFinal34' 1.00"
15thBradley WakasugiSierra GrandeFinal233' 8.75"
16thCody LyonsCuster CountyFinal132' 11.75"
17thCory VigilCentauriFinal32' 9.25"
18thSean CookCenterFinal31' 8.25"
19thWyatt WilliamsBayfieldFinal31' 2.75"
20thDevon LovatoSangre de CristoFinal31' 2.00"
21stGage CoulsonAlamosaFinal31' 1.25"
22ndLee MaxwellSargentFinal31' 0.25"
22ndJohn MarkCrested ButteFinal31' 0.25"
24thAustin VelasquezSargentFinal30' 8.75"
25thDiego DiazDel NorteFinal30' 3.75"
26thHafen CampbellDel NorteFinal30' 0.50"
27thSean LutzPrimeroFinal29' 10.50"
28thDavid BurksCripple Creek-VictorFinal29' 4.25"
29thAntonio VigilSierra GrandeFinal29' 3.00"
30thRichard RoblCripple Creek-VictorFinal27' 10.25"
31stRemington ZanottoCrested ButteFinal27' 7.25"
32ndJalen ArrellanoAlamosaFinal27' 5.50"
33rdAlbert GomezSierra GrandeFinal25' 10.00"
34thJohnny ElginPrimeroFinal25' 2.00"
35thAlonso BermudezMonte VistaFinal23' 2.50"
36thIsaiah DuranMonte VistaFinal22' 6.00"
37thBrandon ChavezCenterFinal22' 1.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAubry BrownBayfieldFinal8149' 9.00"
2ndCreede WyliePagosa SpringsFinal6137' 1.00"
3rdJereb AzizCentauriFinal4135' 8.00"
4thKizu NyerereCentennialFinal10133' 9.00"
5thZachary HorningSangre de CristoFinal8130' 2.00"
6thSmokey SolisCuster CountyFinal6128' 7.00"
7thSimon SchaeferMonte VistaFinal2125' 10.00"
8thMatt BarnesMonte VistaFinal1125' 9.00"
9thClae WaltersSouth ParkFinal5125' 3.00"
10thCasey NordykeCuster CountyFinal4120' 5.00"
11thCody LyonsCuster CountyFinal3113' 3.00"
12thBlane BarnesBayfieldFinal112' 10.00"
13thAustin VelasquezSargentFinal2110' 7.00"
14thPayson WhinneryLake City CommunityFinal1110' 3.00"
15thIsaiah DuranMonte VistaFinal108' 4.00"
16thPerry HotzSangre de CristoFinal105' 6.00"
17thDevon BarrowsCentauriFinal102' 5.00"
18thLiam MortellCrested ButteFinal102' 1.00"
19thHafen CampbellDel NorteFinal101' 9.00"
20thJose MariscalCenterFinal100' 3.00"
21stJohn ParsonsPagosa SpringsFinal99' 5.00"
22ndDiego DiazDel NorteFinal96' 4.00"
22ndBradley WakasugiSierra GrandeFinal96' 4.00"
24thSean CookCenterFinal95' 8.00"
25thDavid BurksCripple Creek-VictorFinal95' 1.00"
26thLee MaxwellSargentFinal94' 11.00"
27thJustin HasciSargentFinal88' 7.00"
28thWyatt WilliamsBayfieldFinal85' 1.00"
28thChris MorinAlamosaFinal85' 1.00"
30thGage CoulsonAlamosaFinal81' 2.00"
31stMitchell WilsonCentauriFinal79' 9.00"
32ndJusiv EdwardsSierra GrandeFinal79' 8.00"
33rdJalen ArrellanoAlamosaFinal79' 6.00"
34thJohn MarkCrested ButteFinal78' 7.00"
35thJohnny ElginPrimeroFinal77' 11.00"
36thRichard RoblCripple Creek-VictorFinal75' 2.00"
37thAntonio VigilSierra GrandeFinal74' 6.00"
38thForrest SmithCrested ButteFinal64' 9.00"
39thAlonso BermudezMonte VistaFinal58' 9.00"
40thShelby GallagherSangre de CristoFinal58' 6.00"
41stBrandon ChavezCenterFinal54' 6.00"
42ndMichael BurnsMoffatFinal28' 9.00"