La Junta Open (La Junta, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 14-15 · Friday, March 27, 2015
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDallas BalderasSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final10-0.6000:11.90
2ndKevin VargasEllicottFinal8-0.6000:11.94
3rdAdrian BehenaCenterFinal6-0.6000:12.01
4thAngelo LoyaLamarFinal5-0.6000:12.07
5thETHAN DURANTrinidadFinal40.3000:12.08
6thWyatt BuhrLa JuntaFinal3-0.6000:12.17
7thCaden ParkerEadsFinal20.3000:12.24
8thHunter SnellerLamarFinal1-0.6000:12.28
9thDylan TumaCrowley CountyFinal0.3000:12.31
10thJesse PolidoLa JuntaFinal0.3000:12.36
10thFred TurnerEadsFinal0.3000:12.36
12thANTONIO RIVERATrinidadFinal0.3000:12.38
13thNoah SathreLewis-PalmerFinal-4.0000:12.45
14thJoey VonfeldtRocky FordFinal-4.0000:12.48
15thJonathan MontanezRocky FordFinal-0.8000:12.58
15thDevon BellLewis-PalmerFinal-0.8000:12.58
17thBryce McCrackenCrowley CountyFinal0.3000:12.59
18thAdam DavisHoehneFinal-0.6000:12.62
19thJared KayganichLa JuntaFinal-4.0000:12.75
20thChris MaesRocky FordFinal-4.0000:12.97
21stBrand SharpFowlerFinal-0.6000:13.06
22ndGabe FunkEllicottFinal-4.0000:13.13
23rdTreven WertzLamarFinal-0.6000:13.18
24thDillon DossFowlerFinal-4.0000:13.21
25thMicah CraneSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final-0.8000:13.25
26thCole McIntoshSwinkFinal0.4000:13.34
27thGary RobinsHoehneFinal0.4000:13.41
28thChiante' StewartEllicottFinal-4.0000:13.45
29thNick EsquibelDolores Huerta PrepFinal-0.8000:13.47
29thEduardo MajalcaCenterFinal-0.8000:13.47
31stJOSH HOFFPAUIRTrinidadFinal0.4000:13.63
31stAustin ShifflettSouth ParkFinal-0.8000:13.63
33rdMatthew ReavesAlamosaFinal-0.8000:13.76
34thIra PlankHoehneFinal-0.8000:14.07
35thCj HouserSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final0.4000:14.29
36thJarrett McGinnisAlamosaFinal-4.0000:14.38
37thRichard CasusDolores Huerta PrepFinal0.4000:14.83
38thGarett GribbleFowlerFinal0.4000:14.89
39thKeaton SpechtCheyenne WellsFinal0.4000:34.07
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKevin VargasEllicottFinal10-1.8000:24.06
2ndChance GrasmickLamarFinal8-1.8000:24.48
3rdAdrian BehenaCenterFinal6-1.8000:24.73
4thWyatt BuhrLa JuntaFinal5-1.8000:24.77
5thCaden ParkerEadsFinal4-1.9000:25.09
6thTristan HeadrickCherawFinal3-1.8000:25.26
7thConner BartonAlamosaFinal2-1.8000:25.36
8thJesse PolidoLa JuntaFinal1-1.9000:25.42
9thNoah SathreLewis-PalmerFinal-1.9000:25.47
10thAdam DavisHoehneFinal-1.8000:25.59
11thBrendon TrujilloCherawFinal-1.8000:25.88
12thDylan TumaCrowley CountyFinal-1.9000:26.00
13thTristin HickeySouth ParkFinal-1.1000:26.02
14thTyler MolterHoehneFinal-1.8000:26.04
15thJared KayganichLa JuntaFinal-1.8000:26.21
16thCristian BorregoCentennialFinal-1.5000:26.40
17thDace BallCheyenne WellsFinal-1.8000:26.80
18thCharlton AmayaRocky FordFinal-1.5000:26.99
19thDevon BellLewis-PalmerFinal-1.9000:27.09
20thHalbert AlvarezSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final-1.8000:27.18
21stNick EsquibelDolores Huerta PrepFinal-1.5000:27.29
22ndKavin HannerSouth ParkFinal-1.1000:27.33
23rdMatthew ReavesAlamosaFinal-1.5000:27.72
24thChris LujanHoehneFinal-1.8000:27.86
25thFred TurnerEadsFinal-1.9000:28.68
26thJOSH HOFFPAUIRTrinidadFinal-1.5000:28.94
27thJacob MorenoDolores Huerta PrepFinal-1.1000:29.02
28thWyatt FishlerCheyenne WellsFinal-1.5000:29.47
29thAustin AdameSwinkFinal-1.5000:29.51
29thRoSendo LagunasTrinidadFinal-1.5000:29.51
31stThai NguynenRocky FordFinal-1.5000:30.12
32ndJarrett McGinnisAlamosaFinal-1.8000:30.27
33rdGarett GribbleFowlerFinal-1.5000:30.38
34thTitus UnruhFowlerFinal-1.1000:31.79
35thVutha YouRocky FordFinal-1.5000:32.26
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJackson NealLewis-PalmerFinal1000:55.36
2ndDylan DixonEadsFinal800:56.27
3rdNoah SathreLewis-PalmerFinal600:57.75
4thDace BallCheyenne WellsFinal500:58.74
5thChris MaesRocky FordFinal401:00.08
6thMicah CraneSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final301:00.25
7thRichard GallegosLas AnimasFinal201:00.90
8thWyatt FishlerCheyenne WellsFinal101:01.58
9thDreydon SmithSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final01:01.75
10thKendall MartinezRocky FordFinal01:01.79
11thBryce McCrackenCrowley CountyFinal01:01.92
12thDevon BellLewis-PalmerFinal01:02.85
13thGarrison DahnEllicottFinal01:03.43
14thColton CourtneyLa JuntaFinal01:04.38
15thJOSH HOFFPAUIRTrinidadFinal01:04.82
16thCole LewisKim/BransonFinal01:05.59
17thMatthew VigilHoehneFinal01:05.84
18thEdward GarciaCrowley CountyFinal01:06.95
19thCj HouserSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final01:08.28
20thJonathan OchoaRocky FordFinal01:08.52
21stIra PlankHoehneFinal01:08.95
22ndRoSendo LagunasTrinidadFinal01:10.41
23rdAdam DavisHoehneFinal01:10.70
24thTitus UnruhFowlerFinal01:12.82
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJeffrey NaumiecLewis-PalmerFinal1002:01.60
2ndOscar MartinezAlamosaFinal802:01.69
3rdConnor DavisLewis-PalmerFinal602:09.32
4thTanner MartinAlamosaFinal502:10.82
5thOmar RomeroEllicottFinal402:12.12
6thKaleb CrumLamarFinal302:12.28
7thAustin BachLewis-PalmerFinal202:14.30
8thMarcus TorrezCenterFinal102:14.73
9thKendall PeltonCheyenne WellsFinal02:15.00
10thZane GilmoreHoehneFinal02:16.00
11thManuel VillegasLa JuntaFinal02:17.89
12thFred TurnerEadsFinal02:19.36
13thErik RochaRocky FordFinal02:19.63
14thJordan AppleHoehneFinal02:20.32
15thBRENDAN WATSONTrinidadFinal02:20.83
16thMatthew CraneSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final02:21.75
17thWyatt LehrLamarFinal02:25.23
18thSergio ZubiaLa JuntaFinal02:26.52
19thGabe FunkEllicottFinal02:26.53
20thRyan SlubowskiSouth ParkFinal02:28.23
21stLouis LongRocky FordFinal02:28.50
22ndPatrick HollisEadsFinal02:31.81
23rdCadin HebberdSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final02:33.63
24thMatthew VigilHoehneFinal02:33.97
25thAlexis MaldonadoCenterFinal02:36.16
26thDax DoyleSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final02:37.07
27thYan KalashnikFowlerFinal02:40.10
28thGabe AlvarezRocky FordFinal02:42.73
29thCole LewisKim/BransonFinal02:44.07
30thMathew WiebeDolores Huerta PrepFinal02:47.20
31stLeroy QuezadaCrowley CountyFinal02:47.67
32ndEdward GarciaCrowley CountyFinal02:52.73
33rdRichard CasusDolores Huerta PrepFinal02:54.97
34thTheo DuttLa JuntaFinal02:58.61
35thDaylan LuceroLas AnimasFinal03:03.94
36thMitchell FosdickFowlerFinal03:06.12
37thJonah LongFowlerFinal03:07.66
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMiguel BaltazarAlamosaFinal1004:44.65
2ndGage MayoLa JuntaFinal804:46.75
3rdJericho UlibarriAlamosaFinal604:47.90
4thKaleb CrumLamarFinal504:47.95
5thBlake DavisLamarFinal404:53.47
6thCody DanleyRocky FordFinal305:00.38
7thAustin BachLewis-PalmerFinal205:02.64
8thAdan MunozRocky FordFinal105:10.67
9thCameron BarryLewis-PalmerFinal05:12.07
10thRichard SaisAlamosaFinal05:14.64
11thDace BallCheyenne WellsFinal05:14.96
12thCristian BorregoCentennialFinal05:23.58
13thConnor DavisLewis-PalmerFinal05:23.59
14thDerek QuintanaCentennialFinal05:24.62
15thPatrick HollisEadsFinal05:24.75
16thSergio ZubiaLa JuntaFinal05:49.28
17thJacob MorenoDolores Huerta PrepFinal05:49.84
18thCadin HebberdSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final05:51.32
19thYan KalashnikFowlerFinal05:53.72
20thLuiz FrancoRocky FordFinal05:55.25
21stRyan SlubowskiSouth ParkFinal05:56.10
22ndZack DouglasSouth ParkFinal05:56.55
23rdLeroy QuezadaCrowley CountyFinal06:11.70
24thIsaac GonzalesLas AnimasFinal06:17.20
25thDillon MartinSwinkFinal06:18.74
26thTheo DuttLa JuntaFinal06:25.07
27thMarcus BergSwinkFinal06:25.98
28thMathew WiebeDolores Huerta PrepFinal06:34.46
29thMitchell FosdickFowlerFinal07:13.67
30thJonah LongFowlerFinal07:16.26
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTyler MolterHoehneFinal10-0.2000:16.27
2ndJd ChenowethSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final8-0.2000:16.81
3rdEdgar MartinezLamarFinal6-0.2000:17.91
4thTucker McDowellSouth ParkFinal5-0.2000:18.35
5thCruz MunizCrowley CountyFinal4-0.2000:19.01
6thJackson NealLewis-PalmerFinal30.8000:19.29
7thGarrison DahnEllicottFinal2-0.2000:19.42
8thGarron EspinozaLa JuntaFinal10.8000:19.45
9thAustin MedinaLa JuntaFinal-0.2000:19.51
10thTy HersheyFowlerFinal0.8000:19.87
11thBrand SharpFowlerFinal0.8000:21.87
12thFidel VillaCenterFinal0.8000:22.77
13thJoaquin MunozRocky FordFinal0.8000:23.79
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJOAH HOFFPAUIRTrinidadFinal1000:42.79
2ndJd ChenowethSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final800:43.29
3rdCruz MunizCrowley CountyFinal600:45.59
4thEdgar MartinezLamarFinal500:46.22
5thJacob YatesHoehneFinal400:47.19
6thGarron EspinozaLa JuntaFinal300:47.33
7thTy HersheyFowlerFinal200:48.59
8thTucker McDowellSouth ParkFinal100:49.10
9thJavier RamirezEllicottFinal00:49.93
10thTreven WertzLamarFinal00:51.11
11thAustin MedinaLa JuntaFinal00:51.67
12thKaleb BandimereCrowley CountyFinal00:53.80
13thJoaquin MunozRocky FordFinal00:54.26
14thCanaan GeringerFowlerFinal00:54.73
15thANDRES RUIZTrinidadFinal00:56.16
16thFidel VillaCenterFinal00:56.60
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTrinidad Relay TeamTrinidadFinal00:46.09
2ndLamar Relay TeamLamarFinal00:46.40
3rdHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal00:47.56
4thSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett] Relay TeamSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final00:47.66
5thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal00:47.71
6thAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal00:48.13
7thCenter Relay TeamCenterFinal00:48.19
8thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal00:48.27
9thLa Junta Relay TeamLa JuntaFinal00:48.79
10thSwink Relay TeamSwinkFinal00:50.72
11thFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal00:51.91
12thDolores Huerta Prep Relay TeamDolores Huerta PrepFinal00:55.95
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTrinidad Relay TeamTrinidadFinal01:37.71
2ndEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal01:38.47
3rdLamar Relay TeamLamarFinal01:39.06
4thAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal01:39.08
5thCenter Relay TeamCenterFinal01:39.61
6thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal01:42.36
7thSouth Park Relay TeamSouth ParkFinal01:42.89
8thLa Junta Relay TeamLa JuntaFinal01:43.51
9thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal01:45.36
10thFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal01:48.12
11thSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett] Relay TeamSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final01:51.15
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal03:46.42
2ndTrinidad Relay TeamTrinidadFinal03:47.82
3rdEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal03:48.76
4thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal03:51.61
5thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal03:53.77
6thSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett] Relay TeamSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final03:55.86
7thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal03:57.38
8thLamar Relay TeamLamarFinal03:58.01
9thLa Junta Relay TeamLa JuntaFinal04:00.10
10thSwink Relay TeamSwinkFinal04:20.33
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal09:00.36
2ndAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal09:03.89
3rdCheraw Relay TeamCherawFinal09:47.40
4thTrinidad Relay TeamTrinidadFinal09:51.46
5thCenter Relay TeamCenterFinal10:31.44
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stDylan DixonEadsFinal101.4019' 7.00"
2ndDallas BalderasSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final80.1019' 2.00"
3rdDillon HarveyEllicottFinal60.8019' 1.00"
4thJaVonte' StewartEllicottFinal42.5018' 11.00"
4thHunter SnellerLamarFinal40.1018' 11.00"
6thKendall PeltonCheyenne WellsFinal31.9018' 3.00"
7thMichael IllenbergerAlamosaFinal20.0017' 10.00"
8thJacob YatesHoehneFinal11.8017' 8.00"
9thHector AlvaradoLamarFinal0.1017' 7.00"
10thHalbert AlvarezSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final0.0017' 5.50"
11thEvan BeardLamarFinal2.0017' 5.00"
12thWyatt BuhrLa JuntaFinal0.0017' 1.00"
13thNoah RomeroAlamosaFinal1.6017' 0.00"
14thJavier RamirezEllicottFinal1.1016' 10.00"
15thAustin HopkinsCrowley CountyFinal0.7016' 9.00"
16thDillon DossFowlerFinal1.3016' 5.00"
17thTHOMAS BOWMANTrinidadFinal-1.5016' 4.00"
18thCharlton AmayaRocky FordFinal2.0016' 3.00"
19thZeph PopeSwinkFinal2.0016' 1.00"
20thJack IckeLewis-PalmerFinal0.0015' 7.50"
21stDreydon SmithSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final0.9015' 5.00"
22ndBryce McCrackenCrowley CountyFinal2.3015' 3.00"
23rdNathan TorresLa JuntaFinal1.4015' 2.50"
24thFidel VillaCenterFinal0.0015' 1.50"
25thJordan AppleHoehneFinal0.0015' 1.00"
25thDylan TumaCrowley CountyFinal1.5015' 1.00"
27thOscar VenzorCenterFinal2.3014' 11.00"
28thANDRES RUIZTrinidadFinal3.1014' 10.00"
29thWyatt FishlerCheyenne WellsFinal0.4014' 9.50"
30thMathew WiebeDolores Huerta PrepFinal1.0014' 5.00"
31stChris MaesRocky FordFinal1.9014' 1.00"
32ndMarcus BergSwinkFinal0.9013' 6.00"
33rdYan KalashnikFowlerFinal0.4013' 4.00"
34thIsaac FernandezLas AnimasFinal0.8012' 1.00"
35thAaron MartinezAlamosaFinal-1.2010' 5.50"
36thKeaton SpechtCheyenne WellsFinal0.004' 4.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKenny SotoLamarFinal100.9040' 5.50"
2ndTristan HeadrickCherawFinal8-1.9039' 5.50"
3rdEvan BeardLamarFinal60.0038' 8.50"
4thJaylen HayesEllicottFinal5-1.7038' 2.00"
5thDillon HarveyEllicottFinal4-0.7037' 11.00"
6thAngelo LoyaLamarFinal30.0037' 6.00"
7thWyatt BuhrLa JuntaFinal2-1.1037' 1.00"
8thTucker McDowellSouth ParkFinal10.0036' 10.00"
9thChiante' StewartEllicottFinal1.2036' 5.50"
10thJackson NealLewis-PalmerFinal0.0036' 2.00"
11thMatthew CraneSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final0.8036' 1.50"
12thJack IckeLewis-PalmerFinal0.0035' 7.00"
13thHalbert AlvarezSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final1.1035' 6.50"
14thTrey RednerSwinkFinal0.0035' 4.00"
15thZach HaaseEadsFinal0.8034' 1.50"
16thCanaan GeringerFowlerFinal2.2033' 10.50"
17thJustin DuranCherawFinal-0.4033' 0.00"
18thIra PlankHoehneFinal0.0031' 10.00"
19thRichard GallegosLas AnimasFinal-1.6030' 5.00"
20thNathan TorresLa JuntaFinal-2.2030' 0.00"
21stKendall MartinezRocky FordFinal1.1029' 8.00"
22ndMarcus BergSwinkFinal-1.9028' 6.50"
23rdMitchell FosdickFowlerFinal0.2027' 4.00"
24thThai NguynenRocky FordFinal1.0026' 2.00"
25thVutha YouRocky FordFinal-0.3024' 10.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTristan HeadrickCherawFinal105' 10.00"
2ndHunter SnellerLamarFinal85' 8.00"
3rdKendall PeltonCheyenne WellsFinal65' 7.00"
4thDrew YochumCherawFinal45' 6.00"
4thHayden NolderLamarFinal45' 6.00"
6thCaden ParkerEadsFinal35' 4.00"
7thJackson NealLewis-PalmerFinal25' 2.00"
7thHector AlvaradoLamarFinal5' 2.00"
7thKendall VanceCenterFinal15' 2.00"
10thCody DanleyRocky FordFinal5' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSantana SalazarLamarFinal1046' 3.50"
2ndClae WaltersSouth ParkFinal846' 0.00"
3rdRicardo GallegosLamarFinal644' 5.00"
4thSamuel WarnerLewis-PalmerFinal544' 1.00"
5thGarett GribbleFowlerFinal443' 10.00"
6thVicente RamirezLa JuntaFinal343' 8.00"
7thIsaac BauerCrowley CountyFinal243' 4.00"
8thChris MurnaneHoehneFinal138' 3.00"
9thTrevor ButlerLamarFinal38' 2.00"
10thIsaiah VigilTrinidadFinal37' 4.00"
11thTitus SharpeSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final36' 2.00"
12thChris LujanHoehneFinal35' 11.00"
13thWalter TuckerSwinkFinal35' 9.00"
14thBeau GarciaDolores Huerta PrepFinal34' 9.00"
15thBRYAN ROMEROTrinidadFinal33' 10.00"
16thWeston DowneySwinkFinal32' 8.50"
17thKai GeringerFowlerFinal32' 8.00"
18thPolo OrtizRocky FordFinal32' 4.50"
19thJack IckeLewis-PalmerFinal32' 0.00"
20thSamuel O'ReillyCrowley CountyFinal31' 9.00"
21stJesus ChavezDolores Huerta PrepFinal31' 0.50"
22ndEric TrancosoTrinidadFinal30' 8.00"
23rdCarlos RangelLa JuntaFinal30' 5.00"
24thTitus UnruhFowlerFinal30' 1.00"
25thJarrett McGinnisAlamosaFinal29' 11.50"
26thChance NortonRocky FordFinal29' 3.00"
27thNate HancockRocky FordFinal28' 11.00"
28thJayde HannelLa JuntaFinal28' 10.00"
28thGary RobinsHoehneFinal28' 10.00"
30thAustin TownerDolores Huerta PrepFinal27' 11.50"
31stMicheal RouilleCherawFinal27' 11.00"
32ndDax DoyleSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final27' 0.00"
33rdAustin ShifflettSouth ParkFinal26' 7.00"
34thDaylan LuceroLas AnimasFinal26' 3.00"
35thJacob ChambersCherawFinal25' 3.00"
36thIsaac GonzalesLas AnimasFinal23' 0.00"
37thTel RamseyCherawFinal22' 1.00"
38thManuel GuerreroAlamosaFinal20' 5.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stClae WaltersSouth ParkFinal10131' 9.00"
2ndCesar DelgadoLamarFinal8122' 1.00"
3rdVicente RamirezLa JuntaFinal6121' 2.00"
4thTrevor ButlerLamarFinal5120' 6.00"
5thGarett GribbleFowlerFinal4115' 9.00"
6thEulizes LunaLamarFinal3110' 6.00"
7thChris LujanHoehneFinal2109' 10.00"
8thChris MurnaneHoehneFinal1103' 6.00"
9thTanner ChastainLa JuntaFinal103' 2.00"
10thCarlos RangelLa JuntaFinal98' 2.00"
11thWeston DowneySwinkFinal95' 1.00"
12thDreydon SmithSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final92' 1.00"
13thWalter TuckerSwinkFinal91' 5.00"
14thJack IckeLewis-PalmerFinal85' 9.00"
15thIsaiah VigilTrinidadFinal85' 0.00"
16thTitus SharpeSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final83' 6.00"
17thBRYAN ROMEROTrinidadFinal81' 8.00"
18thJarrett McGinnisAlamosaFinal81' 4.00"
19thTitus UnruhFowlerFinal80' 5.00"
19thNate HancockRocky FordFinal80' 5.00"
21stMorgan CraneSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final79' 10.00"
22ndAustin TownerDolores Huerta PrepFinal79' 7.00"
23rdBeau GarciaDolores Huerta PrepFinal78' 9.00"
24thChance NortonRocky FordFinal77' 3.00"
25thSamuel O'ReillyCrowley CountyFinal77' 1.00"
26thKaleb BandimereCrowley CountyFinal75' 0.00"
27thEric TrancosoTrinidadFinal74' 6.00"
28thCharlton AmayaRocky FordFinal73' 6.00"
29thJacob ChambersCherawFinal72' 5.00"
30thKai GeringerFowlerFinal68' 6.00"
31stMicheal RouilleCherawFinal65' 10.00"
32ndJesus ChavezDolores Huerta PrepFinal64' 10.00"
33rdIsaac FernandezLas AnimasFinal64' 7.00"
34thManuel GuerreroAlamosaFinal63' 10.00"
35thDaylan LuceroLas AnimasFinal53' 0.00"
35thAustin ShifflettSouth ParkFinal53' 0.00"
37thTel RamseyCherawFinal44' 8.00"