Liberty Bell Invitational (Littleton, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 14-15 · Friday, April 24, 2015
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJavan LanierRegis JesuitFinal100.0000:10.73
2ndNoah McGheeLittletonFinal80.0000:10.83
3rdChris YoungsLutheranFinal60.0000:10.85
4thKent HarrisLutheranFinal50.0000:10.93
5thNick CohnDakota RidgeFinal40.0000:10.99
6thKi Jana PhillipsChaparralFinal30.0000:11.11
7thCharles TignerFountain-Fort CarsonFinal20.0000:11.12
8thJavon SpencerChaparralFinal10.0000:11.13
DNPKent HarrisLutheranPreliminary0.0000:10.85
DNPJavan LanierRegis JesuitPreliminary0.0000:10.88
DNPNoah McGheeLittletonPreliminary0.1000:10.98
DNPNick CohnDakota RidgePreliminary0.2000:11.04
DNPKi Jana PhillipsChaparralPreliminary0.1000:11.05
DNPChris YoungsLutheranPreliminary0.1000:11.06
DNPCharles TignerFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.2000:11.09
DNPJavon SpencerChaparralPreliminary0.0000:11.11
DNPChristian LyonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.1000:11.17
DNPBrock MillerLakewoodPreliminary0.2000:11.19
DNPSurae PooleDenver SouthPreliminary0.2000:11.20
DNPMichael AgyeiSmoky HillPreliminary0.0000:11.21
DNPTerrell BradfordPalmerPreliminary0.0000:11.22
DNPWesley TedstromD'EvelynPreliminary0.2000:11.25
DNPMalcolm WrightDenver SouthPreliminary0.1000:11.29
DNPJalen MartinEaglecrestPreliminary0.0000:11.33
DNPMark RockwoodRalston ValleyPreliminary0.0000:11.34
DNPMatthew PrideManualPreliminary0.2000:11.36
DNPPreston KelleyFort CollinsPreliminary0.2000:11.37
DNPJack EvansWheat RidgePreliminary0.1000:11.39
DNPNick BersagalEnglewoodPreliminary0.1000:11.45
DNPRichie BensonConiferPreliminary0.1000:11.48
DNPAlex WesemanFairviewPreliminary0.0000:11.49
DNPChristian DentonD'EvelynPreliminary0.1000:11.50
DNPNicholas CountsPine CreekPreliminary0.1000:11.51
DNPLatrail ThompsonVista PEAK PrepPreliminary0.1000:11.51
DNPBlake WessbeckerCastle ViewPreliminary0.0000:11.53
DNPKaden RussellCastle ViewPreliminary0.2000:11.60
DNPJason Nguyen-duranRalston ValleyPreliminary0.2000:11.61
DNPAdonis RufranPalmerPreliminary0.2000:11.64
DNPRyan YounggreenHoly FamilyPreliminary0.1000:11.66
DNPLuke McDanielArapahoePreliminary0.0000:11.67
DNPEthan SimmonsLegacyPreliminary0.2000:11.67
DNPBruce CoburnFort CollinsPreliminary0.0000:11.67
DNPBraxton HansenLegacyPreliminary0.0000:11.69
DNPElijah DurrettFaith ChristianPreliminary0.2000:11.70
DNPTrevor AlbertsPalisadePreliminary0.1000:11.72
DNPChris HeathThomas JeffersonPreliminary0.0000:11.72
DNPSandy SimontonBattle MountainPreliminary0.1000:11.80
DNPMarcus HowardDSST: Green Valley RanchPreliminary0.0000:11.81
DNPLatrale SmithOverlandPreliminary0.1000:11.83
DNPTsavion JacksonOverlandPreliminary0.1000:11.84
DNPWill DomierHoly FamilyPreliminary0.0000:11.85
DNPJeremy LujanDakota RidgePreliminary0.0000:11.85
DNPIke GholstonRegis JesuitPreliminary0.2000:11.90
DNPDaniel BushGeorge WashingtonPreliminary0.0000:11.94
DNPKinshasa SayersThomas JeffersonPreliminary0.0000:11.94
DNPKenny WantingsEaglecrestPreliminary0.2000:11.95
DNPTristan JamesSmoky HillPreliminary0.1000:11.96
DNPCharles YoungDenver EastPreliminary0.1000:11.96
DNPGrant SchutteRock CanyonPreliminary0.2000:11.97
DNPJoshua PierceWheat RidgePreliminary0.1000:11.98
DNPAbdikadir AdanDenver EastPreliminary0.0000:12.00
DNPStefan SuarezFairviewPreliminary0.0000:12.00
DNPGabe CardenasArapahoePreliminary0.2000:12.02
DNPJustin MontoyaCentaurusPreliminary0.2000:12.02
DNPPrescott PricePalisadePreliminary0.0000:12.02
DNPBrandon KeierGeorge WashingtonPreliminary0.1000:12.05
DNPChase BodenhornHighlands RanchPreliminary0.1000:12.07
DNPDontre BrownVista PEAK PrepPreliminary0.1000:12.08
DNPSpencer SerumagaKent DenverPreliminary0.1000:12.16
DNPAlex MarquezAdams CityPreliminary0.0000:12.19
DNPXavier BrownSierraPreliminary0.1000:12.23
DNPDalton WolfinbargerDouglas CountyPreliminary0.1000:12.24
DNPTrenton RilingerDouglas CountyPreliminary0.2000:12.25
DNPRaymundo EsparzaAdams CityPreliminary0.0000:12.30
DNPWyatt LongEnglewoodPreliminary0.0000:12.31
DNPAlex KaneRock CanyonPreliminary0.0000:12.36
DNPIsaiah AgyekumSierraPreliminary0.2000:12.48
DNPEmmanuel EscobarBattle MountainPreliminary0.2000:12.52
DNPDrew ChastainSummitPreliminary0.1000:12.54
DNPCameron DottsonGrand Junction CentralPreliminary0.2000:12.59
DNPCharlie McKissickKent DenverPreliminary0.1000:12.61
DNPSean MooneyCentaurusPreliminary0.1000:12.71
DNPRobert HarveySheridanPreliminary0.2000:12.99
DNPJayson WilliamsonPeak to PeakPreliminary0.1000:13.25
DNPFaustin LopezSheridanPreliminary0.2000:13.37
DNPBrandt DejagerSkyView AcademyPreliminary0.0000:13.74
DNPYancey GonzalesPeak to PeakPreliminary0.2000:13.85
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMike WareGatewayFinal100.0000:21.24
2ndTevin DonnellFountain-Fort CarsonFinal80.0000:21.33
3rdKent HarrisLutheranFinal60.0000:21.61
4thBrock MillerLakewoodFinal40.0000:22.01
4thJavan LanierRegis JesuitFinal40.0000:22.01
6thChris YoungsLutheranFinal30.0000:22.36
7thNicholas CountsPine CreekFinal20.0000:22.81
DNPTevin DonnellFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.2000:21.83
DNPKent HarrisLutheranPreliminary-0.6000:22.01
DNPMike WareGatewayPreliminary0.3000:22.23
DNPBrock MillerLakewoodPreliminary-0.4000:22.30
DNPJavan LanierRegis JesuitPreliminary-0.2000:22.36
DNPNoah McGheeLittletonPreliminary-0.5000:22.43
DNPChris YoungsLutheranPreliminary-0.3000:22.67
DNPNicholas CountsPine CreekPreliminary0.3000:22.69
DNPNick BersagalEnglewoodPreliminary-0.4000:22.78
DNPMalcolm WrightDenver SouthPreliminary-0.2000:22.85
DNPJack EvansWheat RidgePreliminary-0.7000:22.88
DNPLatrail ThompsonVista PEAK PrepPreliminary-0.1000:22.93
DNPSurae PooleDenver SouthPreliminary-0.1000:22.94
DNPMichael AgyeiSmoky HillPreliminary-0.5000:22.95
DNPDrue HarrisFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-0.7000:23.02
DNPAustin LienemannArapahoePreliminary-0.5000:23.07
DNPChristian DentonD'EvelynPreliminary-0.3000:23.17
DNPTrevor AlbertsPalisadePreliminary-0.2000:23.20
DNPMosi GoldinOverlandPreliminary0.2000:23.22
DNPBrent BlantonHighlands RanchPreliminary-0.6000:23.28
DNPDalantae KellySmoky HillPreliminary0.2000:23.40
DNPJordan LoganOverlandPreliminary0.3000:23.41
DNPShane DemelloFort CollinsPreliminary-0.3000:23.45
DNPSam BostakFort CollinsPreliminary-0.2000:23.45
DNPDarian TurnerEaglecrestPreliminary-0.5000:23.50
DNPRichie BensonConiferPreliminary-0.4000:23.51
DNPLuke McDanielArapahoePreliminary-0.2000:23.55
DNPJason Nguyen-duranRalston ValleyPreliminary-0.4000:23.65
DNPAdonis RufranPalmerPreliminary-0.6000:23.73
DNPKyle BrockCastle ViewPreliminary0.3000:23.77
DNPCreek KambyBattle MountainPreliminary-0.7000:23.81
DNPMason DanielsVail ChristianPreliminary0.2000:23.83
DNPMatt DavenportHighlands RanchPreliminary-0.2000:23.85
DNPAlexander BecquetDouglas CountyPreliminary-0.1000:23.87
DNPBrian ArellanoLegacyPreliminary-0.6000:23.90
DNPRyan StrozCastle ViewPreliminary-0.4000:23.92
DNPRyne PuckettCentaurusPreliminary-0.6000:23.95
DNPJorden CammackThomas JeffersonPreliminary-0.5000:23.97
DNPParker GregstonRalston ValleyPreliminary-0.2000:24.07
DNPJustin MontoyaCentaurusPreliminary-0.1000:24.12
DNPDevin CadenaRock CanyonPreliminary-0.2000:24.22
DNPNathaniel MitchellGeorge WashingtonPreliminary0.2000:24.22
DNPIrvin RodriguezBattle MountainPreliminary-0.7000:24.23
DNPCharles YoungDenver EastPreliminary-0.3000:24.26
DNPEthan HerroldWheat RidgePreliminary-0.2000:24.28
DNPUriah Gregorich-nevinGrand Junction CentralPreliminary0.2000:24.28
DNPJon HeupalEaglecrestPreliminary-0.7000:24.30
DNPElijah DurrettFaith ChristianPreliminary-0.2000:24.30
DNPMiles CannonVista PEAK PrepPreliminary-0.2000:24.35
DNPJacob SnockerRock CanyonPreliminary-0.5000:24.36
DNPAlex MarquezAdams CityPreliminary-0.3000:24.50
DNPMarcus PadmoreGeorge WashingtonPreliminary-0.2000:24.55
DNPColin SuggHeritagePreliminary-0.5000:24.56
DNPRaymundo EsparzaAdams CityPreliminary-0.5000:24.57
DNPJamal CosbyPalmerPreliminary0.3000:24.62
DNPAbdikadir AdanDenver EastPreliminary-0.1000:24.63
DNPMitch JohnsonHeritagePreliminary-0.3000:24.81
DNPDequan YonSierraPreliminary-0.6000:24.89
DNPRyan CornellRegis JesuitPreliminary-0.5000:24.94
DNPConnor HintgenSummitPreliminary-0.4000:24.97
DNPSean BoweringEnglewoodPreliminary-0.3000:25.16
DNPJeff Edwards-baileyPalisadePreliminary-0.7000:25.25
DNPJacob HiattSierraPreliminary-0.4000:25.27
DNPParis SuttonDakota RidgePreliminary0.3000:25.31
DNPCharlie McKissickKent DenverPreliminary0.2000:25.44
DNPDonavan BaucamThomas JeffersonPreliminary-0.5000:25.55
DNPCameron DottsonGrand Junction CentralPreliminary-0.6000:26.08
DNPRobert HarveySheridanPreliminary-0.5000:26.52
DNPFaustin LopezSheridanPreliminary-0.2000:27.02
DNPSunil KumarKent DenverPreliminary-0.2000:27.27
DNPTristan LeeSkyView AcademyPreliminary-0.5000:27.49
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMike WareGatewayFinal1000:48.25
2ndBrock MillerLakewoodFinal800:48.99
3rdMark RockwoodRalston ValleyFinal600:50.19
4thTahir HopkinsSmoky HillFinal500:50.76
5thKent HarrisLutheranFinal400:52.59
DNPBrock MillerLakewoodPreliminary00:49.15
DNPMark RockwoodRalston ValleyPreliminary00:49.86
DNPBlake YountSmoky HillPreliminary00:49.92
DNPMarcus SteinerDenver SouthPreliminary00:50.26
DNPTahir HopkinsSmoky HillPreliminary00:50.28
DNPKent HarrisLutheranPreliminary00:50.30
DNPAlex WesemanFairviewPreliminary00:50.34
DNPMike WareGatewayPreliminary00:50.46
DNPJuan SabinoFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:50.61
DNPAaron RaginLegacyPreliminary00:50.65
DNPKendal SmithDouglas CountyPreliminary00:51.23
DNPCalvin MunsonFairviewPreliminary00:51.40
DNPDewitt DavisD'EvelynPreliminary00:51.77
DNPRichie BensonConiferPreliminary00:51.85
DNPDaniel HoganRegis JesuitPreliminary00:51.89
DNPUriah Gregorich-nevinGrand Junction CentralPreliminary00:52.01
DNPCameron MurrayOverlandPreliminary00:52.16
DNPIsaac GasparHeritagePreliminary00:52.31
DNPNate MartinSummitPreliminary00:52.45
DNPNick BersagalEnglewoodPreliminary00:52.60
DNPZack WatsonPalmerPreliminary00:52.89
DNPDeondre RitterFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:52.98
DNPCameron CastroFort CollinsPreliminary00:53.03
DNPKeane LyleRock CanyonPreliminary00:53.09
DNPSam EricksonPalisadePreliminary00:53.09
DNPSaybechee WeahDenver SouthPreliminary00:53.13
DNPAlan AlmeidaVista PEAK PrepPreliminary00:53.32
DNPCreek KambyBattle MountainPreliminary00:53.37
DNPBrian SchrefflerCastle ViewPreliminary00:53.53
DNPRyne PuckettCentaurusPreliminary00:53.57
DNPGrayland BalmerFaith ChristianPreliminary00:53.59
DNPJeff Edwards-baileyPalisadePreliminary00:53.65
DNPGabe CardenasArapahoePreliminary00:53.70
DNPOwen FultonD'EvelynPreliminary00:53.80
DNPJoe BlackSheridanPreliminary00:53.98
DNPMitch JohnsonHeritagePreliminary00:54.05
DNPJacob JelinekRalston ValleyPreliminary00:54.07
DNPBen JarosHoly FamilyPreliminary00:54.14
DNPMarcos LipicBishop MachebeufPreliminary00:54.22
DNPIrvin RodriguezBattle MountainPreliminary00:54.23
DNPLuke ArkellLutheranPreliminary00:54.44
DNPAvery LangleyRock CanyonPreliminary00:54.63
DNPJamal CosbyPalmerPreliminary00:54.65
DNPEthan HerroldWheat RidgePreliminary00:54.66
DNPLuke McDanielArapahoePreliminary00:55.00
DNPMorgan GaffinCastle ViewPreliminary00:55.15
DNPCharlie ScerboHoly FamilyPreliminary00:55.45
DNPKeyin BurrellDenver EastPreliminary00:55.84
DNPVictor GarnesEaglecrestPreliminary00:55.86
DNPAlexander HoffmanDakota RidgePreliminary00:55.98
DNPAndrew BurnsFort CollinsPreliminary00:56.02
DNPDavid MorroniRegis JesuitPreliminary00:56.49
DNPCorey CorbinEaglecrestPreliminary00:56.55
DNPAndreses PassesHighlands RanchPreliminary00:56.61
DNPCaio GajdysCentaurusPreliminary00:56.70
DNPBrandon WidgerDakota RidgePreliminary00:57.06
DNPTerron WareSierraPreliminary00:57.38
DNPJulio RochaManualPreliminary00:57.67
DNPJordon WilsonSkyView AcademyPreliminary00:57.95
DNPCaleb RickelSkyView AcademyPreliminary00:57.98
DNPJesus Perez-FloresAdams CityPreliminary00:58.00
DNPCameron DottsonGrand Junction CentralPreliminary00:58.23
DNPChris JonesOverlandPreliminary00:58.34
DNPJarrek HolmesKent DenverPreliminary00:58.38
DNPBailey MurphyVista PEAK PrepPreliminary00:58.59
DNPRhett DacaugEstes ParkPreliminary00:59.10
DNPJay KangPeak to PeakPreliminary01:00.56
DNPRyan HoganKent DenverPreliminary01:02.16
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBlake YountSmoky HillFinal1001:52.61
2ndBenjamin ThomasFountain-Fort CarsonFinal801:56.58
3rdKevin DelSmoky HillFinal601:57.02
4thTristan SantosBoulderFinal501:57.76
5thNoah RileyLakewoodFinal401:57.88
6thJeremy RomeroHeritageFinal301:58.24
7thMatt KennerHeritageFinal201:58.65
8thEvan KeelyEaglecrestFinal101:58.97
9thZachary AlhamraPine CreekFinal01:59.09
10thHenry BriggsFort CollinsFinal01:59.50
11thDavid MooreThunderRidgeFinal02:00.02
12thBrock HelveyDouglas CountyFinal02:01.24
13thLogan OlinRalston ValleyFinal02:02.75
14thSpencer RohlwingRegis JesuitFinal02:03.79
15thUriah Gregorich-nevinGrand Junction CentralFinal02:03.83
16thAlexander SarabiaDouglas CountyFinal02:03.85
17thSam PrimozichBoulderFinal02:04.07
18thConnor DillonPalisadeFinal02:04.10
19thSkylar ShermanFairviewFinal02:04.25
20thJack DavidsonRegis JesuitFinal02:04.49
21stIsaac RublePeak to PeakFinal02:04.63
22ndNate MartinSummitFinal02:04.79
23rdKeegan KingRock CanyonFinal02:04.99
24thTanner StarkEstes ParkFinal02:05.00
25thNick RuncoLutheranFinal02:05.32
26thJohn MoirPalisadeFinal02:05.38
27thMarcos LipicBishop MachebeufFinal02:05.48
28thOwen FultonD'EvelynFinal02:05.78
29thAj ThompsonLutheranFinal02:05.81
30thMichael CarlsonArapahoeFinal02:05.99
31stAlex SeipieFairviewFinal02:06.01
32ndChristian GablemannFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:06.24
33rdBen RowlandDakota RidgeFinal02:06.41
34thNicolas HallCastle ViewFinal02:06.71
35thConner ShonkaEaglecrestFinal02:06.82
36thKristian CarrollPine CreekFinal02:07.39
37thBaylen RutherfordFort CollinsFinal02:07.73
38thJoshua BraunBattle MountainFinal02:07.97
39thRiverz FloresDenver NorthFinal02:08.42
40thCharlie DavisD'EvelynFinal02:09.00
41stBranden BohlingRalston ValleyFinal02:09.49
42ndTanner PriceHoly FamilyFinal02:09.59
43rdGrant HelmerHighlands RanchFinal02:10.01
44thTerron WareSierraFinal02:10.10
45thRafael Marmalejo-daherDenver EastFinal02:10.39
46thJackson EnciniasCastle ViewFinal02:10.68
47thJoe BlackSheridanFinal02:11.10
48thSolomon HendersonOverlandFinal02:11.77
49thJustin ButcherHighlands RanchFinal02:12.12
50thMartin CabralWheat RidgeFinal02:12.25
51stCaio GajdysCentaurusFinal02:12.54
52ndDaniel MalekLittletonFinal02:13.17
53rdNick LarsonHoly FamilyFinal02:13.64
54thAaron CadayongDakota RidgeFinal02:13.95
55thLogan RamsaySummitFinal02:14.53
56thJack ThompsonDenver EastFinal02:14.86
56thStuart PenkowskyWheat RidgeFinal02:14.86
58thIsac SoteloVail ChristianFinal02:15.93
59thTrey SeverinVista PEAK PrepFinal02:18.61
60thNathan KuykendallPeak to PeakFinal02:19.13
61stTommy GuessCentaurusFinal02:19.61
62ndJames ArtisOverlandFinal02:26.80
63rdJarrek HolmesKent DenverFinal02:32.95
64thRhett DacaugEstes ParkFinal02:33.78
65thRyan HoganKent DenverFinal02:35.03
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stForrest BartonCastle ViewFinal1004:23.49
2ndDylan DayFountain-Fort CarsonFinal804:23.67
3rdZachary AlhamraPine CreekFinal604:25.27
4thNoah RileyLakewoodFinal504:25.72
5thHenry BriggsFort CollinsFinal404:30.19
6thDavid RiederBoulderFinal304:34.20
7thSteven GoldyArapahoeFinal204:34.82
8thHayelom FitsumDenver EastFinal104:34.87
9thJohn O'HaganRegis JesuitFinal04:35.37
10thMatt McDonaldAir AcademyFinal04:38.73
11thLogan OlinRalston ValleyFinal04:40.07
12thBen HoganMonarchFinal04:40.81
13thZach WestmanBoulderFinal04:40.83
14thChristopher PohsHeritageFinal04:41.17
15thColin CannonLittletonFinal04:41.58
16thStuart GordonDenver EastFinal04:43.82
17thJesse FreemanCastle ViewFinal04:44.40
18thChris TheodoreRock CanyonFinal04:45.21
19thDillon LanzlGrand Junction CentralFinal04:45.42
20thJames ThomasFountain-Fort CarsonFinal04:45.75
21stBranden BohlingRalston ValleyFinal04:45.76
22ndLuc HagenAir AcademyFinal04:45.80
23rdJackson GoldsberryHighlands RanchFinal04:46.15
24thEmil GrafFairviewFinal04:46.67
25thRicardo ArreolaBattle MountainFinal04:46.88
26thRiverz FloresDenver NorthFinal04:46.95
27thBen PatzerCentaurusFinal04:47.24
28thConnor DillonPalisadeFinal04:48.09
29thGabe TauberRock CanyonFinal04:48.31
30thDylan ZurfluhEstes ParkFinal04:48.88
31stNathan GipprichPine CreekFinal04:49.02
32ndJeffrey LazoDenver NorthFinal04:49.71
33rdJohn TricaricoThunderRidgeFinal04:50.58
34thEthan PenceVail ChristianFinal04:50.75
35thLucas JordanD'EvelynFinal04:50.80
36thJared LeblowGrand Junction CentralFinal04:51.31
37thJemil KassahunSmoky HillFinal04:51.58
38thJack ConlonFort CollinsFinal04:52.13
39thStuart PenkowskyWheat RidgeFinal04:52.86
40thJimmy ScavuzzoSkyView AcademyFinal04:53.79
41stAndrew MillsEaglecrestFinal04:54.20
42ndBennett AtencioHighlands RanchFinal04:54.59
43rdParker ChurchillRegis JesuitFinal04:55.97
44thElias BornConiferFinal04:56.14
45thDylan RamaswamyHeritageFinal04:57.21
46thBenton MeldrumDakota RidgeFinal04:57.85
47thBright AsamoahOverlandFinal04:58.22
48thZach MorrisseyFairviewFinal04:58.45
49thJulian LangOverlandFinal04:58.48
50thPaul MooreThunderRidgeFinal04:59.50
51stJackson FontaineD'EvelynFinal05:01.07
52ndMark WeissDouglas CountyFinal05:03.35
53rdMichael LongDouglas CountyFinal05:03.94
54thDavid GarciaAdams CityFinal05:03.98
55thMark McNabbLegacyFinal05:05.22
56thJames GiltnerKent DenverFinal05:05.75
57thMason BrevigArapahoeFinal05:06.73
58thAbe MartinConiferFinal05:07.63
59thNicholas JohnsonEaglecrestFinal05:08.30
60thIsac SoteloVail ChristianFinal05:08.49
61stMatthew GeeLegacyFinal05:09.08
62ndChad GloverEnglewoodFinal05:11.09
63rdRyan ButlerSkyView AcademyFinal05:12.83
64thBryce LeshakDakota RidgeFinal05:14.52
65thMatt MillerLutheranFinal05:15.38
66thBrady TobinCentaurusFinal05:19.35
67thBruce BarnstableLittletonFinal05:24.75
68thMatthew HrenHoly FamilyFinal05:26.13
69thJarrek HolmesKent DenverFinal05:27.04
70thNiles GilmoreVista PEAK PrepFinal05:28.54
71stYosheab BeyeneLutheranFinal05:35.83
72ndRhett DacaugEstes ParkFinal05:50.54
73rdJohnathon MeyersAdams CityFinal06:00.12
74thRobert ParsonsVista PEAK PrepFinal06:38.37
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBen ButlerSkyView AcademyFinal1009:23.19
2ndSatchel CaldwellBoulderFinal809:39.10
3rdDylan DayFountain-Fort CarsonFinal609:40.01
4thSteven GoldyArapahoeFinal509:40.14
5thZach WalshBasaltFinal409:43.92
6thForrest BartonCastle ViewFinal309:44.16
7thCody MillerSmoky HillFinal209:47.48
8thBlake SalvadorFort CollinsFinal109:51.94
9thLuc HagenAir AcademyFinal09:53.54
10thBen EspinolaBishop MachebeufFinal09:53.93
11thConner MatthieFort CollinsFinal09:56.75
12thJake LinkCentaurusFinal10:02.41
13thChris TheodoreRock CanyonFinal10:07.17
14thCameron MooreBattle MountainFinal10:09.38
15thHarrison ScudamoreDenver EastFinal10:10.89
16thJake EricksonPalisadeFinal10:11.56
17thJared LeblowGrand Junction CentralFinal10:11.72
18thJesse FreemanCastle ViewFinal10:17.20
19thJeffrey LazoDenver NorthFinal10:19.68
20thBen JohnsonHeritageFinal10:20.44
21stNicholas MaddaloneArapahoeFinal10:21.51
22ndJacob NaberFairviewFinal10:22.31
23rdSimon BertronDenver EastFinal10:23.69
24thBrooks MacDonaldCentaurusFinal10:25.31
25thLuke DickinsonRock CanyonFinal10:28.09
26thCaleb ThompsonDouglas CountyFinal10:29.39
27thRiverz FloresDenver NorthFinal10:33.81
28thBryce NicholsFairviewFinal10:36.41
29thMason BrownEaglecrestFinal10:38.80
30thDylan ZurfluhEstes ParkFinal10:39.48
31stJohn O'HaganRegis JesuitFinal10:40.96
32ndGeorge RykovichEaglecrestFinal10:42.34
33rdBen WalthPalmerFinal10:45.88
34thMichael PayneSmoky HillFinal10:46.30
35thJames GiltnerKent DenverFinal10:47.17
36thDominic WalkerPalmerFinal10:47.76
37thJake BorelBattle MountainFinal10:48.51
38thDillon LanzlGrand Junction CentralFinal10:49.23
39thLucas JordanD'EvelynFinal10:51.92
40thCaleb MeisHighlands RanchFinal10:54.27
41stMatthew SchrammFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10:56.84
42ndRobert IriyeRegis JesuitFinal10:58.05
43rdNick PhelpsDakota RidgeFinal10:58.34
44thAmitav RahmanHeritageFinal10:59.49
45thJackson FontaineD'EvelynFinal11:07.42
46thConner RomeHighlands RanchFinal11:09.46
47thJulian LangOverlandFinal11:11.04
48thMichael RenoOverlandFinal11:19.82
49thBruce BarnstableLittletonFinal11:22.13
50thDominic GonzalesDouglas CountyFinal11:23.00
51stElias BornConiferFinal11:23.68
52ndJacob SargentLegacyFinal11:34.89
53rdAbe MartinConiferFinal11:37.78
54thTony PassarelliDakota RidgeFinal11:54.06
55thMcKinley BootsSkyView AcademyFinal12:09.13
56thNiles GilmoreVista PEAK PrepFinal12:10.75
57thMarc SmithSierraFinal13:44.27
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stRyan YounggreenHoly FamilyFinal100.0000:14.33
1stJoshua WrightOverlandFinal80.0000:14.33
3rdJay ShumanPalisadeFinal60.0000:14.93
4thZeke DynesHighlands RanchFinal50.0000:15.11
5thParker StrahlerCastle ViewFinal40.0000:15.14
6thMatt HansonLutheranFinal30.0000:15.33
7thAustin LienemannArapahoeFinal20.0000:15.55
DNPAndrew WingardRalston ValleyPreliminary1.2000:14.58
DNPRyan YounggreenHoly FamilyPreliminary1.0000:14.75
DNPJoshua WrightOverlandPreliminary0.3000:14.78
DNPJay ShumanPalisadePreliminary0.6000:15.01
DNPParker StrahlerCastle ViewPreliminary0.0000:15.20
DNPMatt HansonLutheranPreliminary1.2000:15.25
DNPZeke DynesHighlands RanchPreliminary0.8000:15.27
DNPAustin LienemannArapahoePreliminary0.8000:15.39
DNPJoseph AbiakamDenver EastPreliminary0.6000:15.43
DNPThomas RobillardFort CollinsPreliminary0.3000:15.55
DNPMarcus HowardDSST: Green Valley RanchPreliminary1.2000:15.59
DNPGrayland BalmerFaith ChristianPreliminary0.6000:15.63
DNPMonty MetzlerPalisadePreliminary1.0000:15.66
DNPDustin EthridgeD'EvelynPreliminary0.0000:15.70
DNPSergio CurrieFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:15.73
DNPPaulison FosuOverlandPreliminary0.3000:15.88
DNPGarren Hoffman-maroneyCastle ViewPreliminary0.6000:16.07
DNPCooper LoydRalston ValleyPreliminary0.8000:16.18
DNPNicholas LipskiArapahoePreliminary0.8000:16.20
DNPDamario PortillosPine CreekPreliminary1.0000:16.47
DNPLucas PaylorRock CanyonPreliminary0.3000:16.52
DNPJaden MartinezWheat RidgePreliminary1.0000:16.58
DNPZach JohnsonSummitPreliminary1.2000:16.59
DNPAaron HuyghueFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:16.77
DNPBrandon SaundersWheat RidgePreliminary0.6000:16.89
DNPDemetrius ParrishBattle MountainPreliminary1.2000:16.91
DNPAaron ClausenLutheranPreliminary0.6000:17.35
DNPJosh BoultonFort CollinsPreliminary0.3000:17.54
DNPBrayan VasquezVista PEAK PrepPreliminary0.3000:17.57
DNPCole HigginsEaglecrestPreliminary0.8000:17.69
DNPBenjamin KellerSummitPreliminary1.2000:17.93
DNPDerrick D'agostinoHighlands RanchPreliminary0.0000:18.08
DNPOtto LucasHeritagePreliminary0.8000:18.12
DNPChase KeepBattle MountainPreliminary0.0000:18.16
DNPAndreas JohnsonD'EvelynPreliminary0.6000:18.32
DNPDaniel FuhrPine CreekPreliminary1.2000:18.52
DNPMichael HudsonKent DenverPreliminary0.3000:18.58
DNPMatthew GuntherFairviewPreliminary1.0000:18.80
DNPMark WeissDouglas CountyPreliminary0.0000:19.61
DNPJayson WilliamsonPeak to PeakPreliminary0.6000:19.77
DNPGarrett ThompsonEaglecrestPreliminary0.0000:19.82
DNPParker GarrisonRock CanyonPreliminary0.8000:20.25
DNPJordan BrooksGeorge WashingtonPreliminary1.0000:20.43
DNPMax RonyakRegis JesuitPreliminary0.3000:21.16
DNPKwesi ObikaPeak to PeakPreliminary0.8000:21.88
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDominique CarrascoSmoky HillFinal1000:38.39
2ndDustin EthridgeD'EvelynFinal800:38.98
3rdAustin LienemannArapahoeFinal600:39.37
4thRyan YounggreenHoly FamilyFinal500:39.74
5thJake RudelFort CollinsFinal400:40.06
6thJay ShumanPalisadeFinal300:40.95
DNPDominique CarrascoSmoky HillPreliminary00:38.64
DNPDustin EthridgeD'EvelynPreliminary00:39.10
DNPAustin LienemannArapahoePreliminary00:39.44
DNPJake RudelFort CollinsPreliminary00:39.81
DNPJay ShumanPalisadePreliminary00:40.09
DNPRyan YounggreenHoly FamilyPreliminary00:40.10
DNPAndrew WingardRalston ValleyPreliminary00:40.57
DNPZeke DynesHighlands RanchPreliminary00:40.96
DNPJoseph AbiakamDenver EastPreliminary00:41.24
DNPSergio CurrieFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:41.59
DNPJustice TaylorRegis JesuitPreliminary00:41.79
DNPAaron HuyghueFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:42.36
DNPJaden MartinezWheat RidgePreliminary00:42.46
DNPJaion ColbertOverlandPreliminary00:42.64
DNPVasko YorgovHeritagePreliminary00:42.73
DNPThomas RobillardFort CollinsPreliminary00:42.96
DNPCooper LoydRalston ValleyPreliminary00:43.02
DNPBrayan VasquezVista PEAK PrepPreliminary00:43.17
DNPAaron ClausenLutheranPreliminary00:43.39
DNPMiguel SolomonOverlandPreliminary00:43.49
DNPChris MitchellVista PEAK PrepPreliminary00:43.53
DNPLouis McDowallDouglas CountyPreliminary00:43.88
DNPDouglas McMurrainBattle MountainPreliminary00:43.92
DNPDaniel OrtizBattle MountainPreliminary00:43.92
DNPMatt HansonLutheranPreliminary00:43.92
DNPDemetrius ParrishBattle MountainPreliminary00:44.00
DNPGarren Hoffman-maroneyCastle ViewPreliminary00:44.39
DNPAndreas JohnsonD'EvelynPreliminary00:44.62
DNPMarcus LewisGeorge WashingtonPreliminary00:44.80
DNPSamuel HermanstorferCastle ViewPreliminary00:45.42
DNPCole HigginsEaglecrestPreliminary00:45.44
DNPParker GarrisonRock CanyonPreliminary00:45.44
DNPEmerson McIntoshHeritagePreliminary00:45.48
DNPMonty MetzlerPalisadePreliminary00:45.48
DNPJared AshbyPine CreekPreliminary00:45.54
DNPNicholas LipskiArapahoePreliminary00:45.64
DNPBenjamin KellerSummitPreliminary00:46.03
DNPLuke PousmaRock CanyonPreliminary00:46.31
DNPMark WeissDouglas CountyPreliminary00:46.44
DNPBrandon SaundersWheat RidgePreliminary00:47.15
DNPJacob ButlerHighlands RanchPreliminary00:47.40
DNPMax RonyakRegis JesuitPreliminary00:49.30
DNPCalvin UlshCentaurusPreliminary00:49.52
DNPMichael HudsonKent DenverPreliminary00:49.92
DNPDaniel FuhrPine CreekPreliminary00:54.36
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:41.64
2ndRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitFinal00:42.29
3rdFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal00:42.98
4thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal00:43.33
5thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal00:43.49
6thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal00:43.51
7thEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal00:43.52
8thLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal00:43.53
9thCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal00:43.67
10thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal00:43.72
11thHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchFinal00:44.00
12thWheat Ridge Relay TeamWheat RidgeFinal00:44.23
13thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal00:44.39
14thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal00:44.67
15thSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal00:44.74
16thVista PEAK Prep Relay TeamVista PEAK PrepFinal00:44.77
17thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal00:45.28
18thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal00:45.43
19thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal00:45.44
20thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal00:45.60
21stArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal00:45.65
22ndDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal00:45.74
23rdGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal00:45.97
24thFaith Christian Relay TeamFaith ChristianFinal00:46.26
25thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal00:46.48
26thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal00:47.03
27thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal00:47.10
28thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal00:47.13
29thCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal00:47.28
30thKent Denver Relay TeamKent DenverFinal00:49.09
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:27.99
2ndOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal01:29.05
3rdEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal01:29.47
4thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal01:29.70
5thFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal01:31.01
6thSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal01:32.34
7thCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal01:32.58
8thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal01:32.59
9thVista PEAK Prep Relay TeamVista PEAK PrepFinal01:33.47
10thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal01:33.70
11thManual Relay TeamManualFinal01:33.97
12thFaith Christian Relay TeamFaith ChristianFinal01:34.20
13thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal01:34.78
14thWheat Ridge Relay TeamWheat RidgeFinal01:35.16
15thGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal01:35.19
16thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal01:35.43
17thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal01:35.58
18thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal01:35.64
19thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal01:35.71
20thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal01:37.08
21stCentaurus Relay TeamCentaurusFinal01:37.45
22ndSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal01:38.11
23rdHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal01:38.65
24thAdams City Relay TeamAdams CityFinal01:40.50
25thSkyView Academy Relay TeamSkyView AcademyFinal01:56.53
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal03:26.17
2ndFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal03:27.27
3rdHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchFinal03:27.89
4thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal03:29.05
5thEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal03:29.17
6thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal03:32.65
7thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal03:33.11
8thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal03:33.46
9thRalston Valley Relay TeamRalston ValleyFinal03:34.49
10thConifer Relay TeamConiferFinal03:34.58
11thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal03:34.93
12thSummit Relay TeamSummitFinal03:34.94
13thLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal03:36.16
14thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal03:36.96
15thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal03:37.45
16thCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal03:39.93
17thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal03:44.53
18thVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal03:45.83
19thPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal03:46.17
20thSkyView Academy Relay TeamSkyView AcademyFinal03:58.04
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal07:59.50
2ndRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal08:04.96
3rdHighlands Ranch Relay TeamHighlands RanchFinal08:08.33
4thBoulder Relay TeamBoulderFinal08:12.27
5thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal08:15.00
6thBattle Mountain Relay TeamBattle MountainFinal08:16.79
7thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal08:17.93
8thLittleton Relay TeamLittletonFinal08:18.68
9thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal08:20.55
10thFairview Relay TeamFairviewFinal08:23.98
11thD'Evelyn Relay TeamD'EvelynFinal08:28.83
12thSkyView Academy Relay TeamSkyView AcademyFinal08:29.67
13thHoly Family Relay TeamHoly FamilyFinal08:37.47
14thFort Collins Relay TeamFort CollinsFinal08:39.88
15thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal08:40.71
16thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal08:45.57
17thSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal08:46.90
18thRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitFinal08:51.46
19thCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal08:51.77
20thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal09:12.27
21stLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal09:23.99
22ndAdams City Relay TeamAdams CityFinal10:43.17
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBen MorganHighlands RanchFinal10-0.5022' 5.50"
2ndAustin CampbellRegis JesuitFinal80.1021' 8.75"
3rdDionne TaylorPine CreekFinal60.0021' 8.50"
4thChristopher LinninCastle ViewFinal50.0021' 6.50"
5thAndrew BlackLegacyFinal40.0021' 5.50"
5thCharles TignerFountain-Fort CarsonFinal30.0021' 5.50"
7thRyan CornellRegis JesuitFinal20.0021' 2.75"
8thAnthony BrownLakewoodFinal10.0020' 11.75"
9thMatt McNeilRalston ValleyFinal0.0020' 11.00"
DNPBen MorganHighlands RanchPreliminary0.0022' 1.00"
DNPAustin CampbellRegis JesuitPreliminary0.1021' 8.75"
DNPDionne TaylorPine CreekPreliminary0.0021' 8.50"
DNPCharles TignerFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0021' 5.50"
DNPAndrew BlackLegacyPreliminary0.0021' 5.50"
DNPRyan CornellRegis JesuitPreliminary0.0021' 2.75"
DNPAnthony BrownLakewoodPreliminary0.3020' 11.75"
DNPMatt McNeilRalston ValleyPreliminary1.4020' 10.25"
DNPChristopher LinninCastle ViewPreliminary0.0020' 8.75"
DNPSandy SimontonBattle MountainPreliminary0.1020' 8.00"
DNPDavid WilsonFort CollinsPreliminary0.1020' 5.25"
DNPNoah WellsRalston ValleyPreliminary0.0020' 3.50"
DNPDalantae KellySmoky HillPreliminary0.0020' 3.00"
DNPMalik SealsSmoky HillPreliminary0.0020' 2.50"
DNPDavid CunninghamHighlands RanchPreliminary0.0020' 1.25"
DNPAndrew PfaffingerFort CollinsPreliminary0.0020' 1.25"
DNPDarian TurnerEaglecrestPreliminary0.0020' 0.00"
DNPDemetrius ParrishBattle MountainPreliminary0.3019' 11.75"
DNPBenjamin GomezDouglas CountyPreliminary2.3019' 11.25"
DNPRay HaasArapahoePreliminary0.0019' 11.00"
DNPTyrell PettwaySierraPreliminary1.5019' 10.50"
DNPElijah HuffManualPreliminary0.0019' 10.00"
DNPKenneth TateFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0019' 6.75"
DNPHunter HooksD'EvelynPreliminary1.2019' 6.75"
DNPJamil BondLutheranPreliminary1.6019' 5.50"
DNPJordan BrooksGeorge WashingtonPreliminary0.0019' 5.00"
DNPJulian SmithDenver EastPreliminary0.0019' 4.50"
DNPAndrew SmithLittletonPreliminary0.0019' 3.00"
DNPPrescott PricePalisadePreliminary0.0019' 3.00"
DNPKaden RussellCastle ViewPreliminary0.0019' 2.25"
DNPHunter MathewsPalisadePreliminary0.0019' 2.00"
DNPMacCee ReedDakota RidgePreliminary0.4019' 1.75"
DNPColin SuggHeritagePreliminary1.4019' 0.50"
DNPBraxton HansenLegacyPreliminary0.0019' 0.25"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stDe'jour Plunkett-elliotThomas JeffersonFinal100.0047' 6.00"
2ndChristopher LinninCastle ViewFinal80.0045' 9.75"
3rdRayvon SolomonRegis JesuitFinal61.6044' 11.75"
4thTyrell PettwaySierraFinal50.0043' 8.75"
5thJamarcus MathisFountain-Fort CarsonFinal40.0043' 7.75"
6thDionne TaylorPine CreekFinal30.3043' 5.25"
7thRyan CornellRegis JesuitFinal20.0043' 4.00"
8thJake RudelFort CollinsFinal1-1.1043' 3.50"
9thAndrew PfaffingerFort CollinsFinal0.0041' 10.50"
DNPDe'jour Plunkett-elliotThomas JeffersonPreliminary0.0047' 6.00"
DNPChristopher LinninCastle ViewPreliminary0.0045' 9.75"
DNPRayvon SolomonRegis JesuitPreliminary1.6044' 11.75"
DNPTyrell PettwaySierraPreliminary0.0043' 8.75"
DNPJamarcus MathisFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0043' 7.75"
DNPDionne TaylorPine CreekPreliminary0.3043' 5.25"
DNPRyan CornellRegis JesuitPreliminary0.0043' 4.00"
DNPJake RudelFort CollinsPreliminary-1.1043' 3.50"
DNPAndrew PfaffingerFort CollinsPreliminary0.0041' 10.50"
DNPKenneth TateFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0041' 9.25"
DNPNoah WellsRalston ValleyPreliminary1.2041' 8.25"
DNPPrescott PricePalisadePreliminary-0.9041' 4.75"
DNPHunter HooksD'EvelynPreliminary0.0041' 4.00"
DNPJordan BrooksGeorge WashingtonPreliminary0.0041' 2.25"
DNPJack LambRock CanyonPreliminary0.0041' 0.00"
DNPHunter MathewsPalisadePreliminary0.0040' 11.50"
DNPJulian SmithDenver EastPreliminary0.0040' 11.25"
DNPParker StrahlerCastle ViewPreliminary0.0040' 8.25"
DNPZander ScarbroughCastle ViewPreliminary-1.4040' 6.75"
DNPMitchell VolzPine CreekPreliminary1.6040' 0.25"
DNPRay HaasArapahoePreliminary0.0039' 6.75"
DNPJacob SchreinerFaith ChristianPreliminary-0.5039' 5.25"
DNPIsiah SanfordSmoky HillPreliminary-0.5039' 3.25"
DNPMatt LacroixHighlands RanchPreliminary0.0039' 1.75"
DNPIsaiah AgyekumSierraPreliminary-0.2038' 11.25"
DNPSchyler NelsonVista PEAK PrepPreliminary1.6038' 10.50"
DNPWyatt ZgabayD'EvelynPreliminary0.0038' 8.50"
DNPLucas PaylorRock CanyonPreliminary0.0038' 8.25"
DNPMacCee ReedDakota RidgePreliminary-0.1038' 6.50"
DNPJustin KalloorPeak to PeakPreliminary0.0038' 5.25"
DNPIain SaresWheat RidgePreliminary-0.5037' 11.00"
DNPAustin MyersArapahoePreliminary0.0037' 9.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDionne TaylorPine CreekFinal106' 8.00"
1stTrevor RexHighlands RanchFinal86' 8.00"
3rdAustin CampbellRegis JesuitFinal66' 6.00"
4thChristopher LinninCastle ViewFinal56' 4.00"
5thJack LambRock CanyonFinal46' 2.00"
6thJequan HoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal26' 0.00"
6thDjimon O'NeilFountain-Fort CarsonFinal16' 0.00"
6thZach JohnsonSummitFinal26' 0.00"
9thRyan GoldhammerLutheranFinal5' 10.00"
9thKoby DudleyCastle ViewFinal5' 10.00"
9thDanny AndersonArapahoeFinal5' 10.00"
9thIan FawazRegis JesuitFinal5' 10.00"
13thMacCee ReedDakota RidgeFinal5' 8.00"
13thMosi GoldinOverlandFinal5' 8.00"
13thHunter MathewsPalisadeFinal5' 8.00"
13thElsayed AttiaFort CollinsFinal5' 8.00"
13thChase HopkinsFort CollinsFinal5' 8.00"
13thDaniel McNultyArapahoeFinal5' 8.00"
13thRiley OwenBattle MountainFinal5' 8.00"
13thMatt McNeilRalston ValleyFinal5' 8.00"
13thMarcus LewisGeorge WashingtonFinal5' 8.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stChristian MuellerCastle ViewFinal1014' 4.00"
2ndCooper DanielsVail ChristianFinal813' 10.00"
3rdNick BoyneVail ChristianFinal613' 4.00"
4thDavis ButteChaparralFinal512' 10.00"
4thRiley ChaseCastle ViewFinal412' 10.00"
6thJoe OrtizValor ChristianFinal212' 4.00"
6thEzekiel OwenLegacyFinal312' 4.00"
6thAj JordanD'EvelynFinal12' 4.00"
6thMack Yang-aaronArapahoeFinal112' 4.00"
10thMatt McNeilRalston ValleyFinal11' 10.00"
10thD'ante EdwardsSmoky HillFinal11' 10.00"
10thAnthony StroupLittletonFinal11' 10.00"
13thHugo OgilvieLittletonFinal11' 4.00"
14thLuke McCartyRock CanyonFinal10' 4.00"
14thOtto LucasHeritageFinal10' 4.00"
14thEmmanuel EscobarBattle MountainFinal10' 4.00"
14thChase HeffleyRalston ValleyFinal10' 4.00"
18thOwen PepperDouglas CountyFinal9' 4.00"
18thKarson AvilaSmoky HillFinal9' 4.00"
18thLuke WeaverFort CollinsFinal9' 4.00"
18thSam BostakFort CollinsFinal9' 4.00"
18thJack DreyfussRock CanyonFinal9' 4.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stChristian DelaneyArapahoeFinal1052' 4.00"
2ndWeston GardnerHeritageFinal848' 2.00"
3rdAron PinoLittletonFinal647' 8.00"
4thDe'von TraylorFountain-Fort CarsonFinal546' 11.00"
5thSamuel LongPine CreekFinal446' 10.50"
6thKeymon GriffenFountain-Fort CarsonFinal346' 5.00"
7thCollin RootRalston ValleyFinal246' 4.00"
8thMitchell McCuneGrand Junction CentralFinal144' 9.00"
9thTravis PedenPalisadeFinal44' 4.50"
DNPChristian DelaneyArapahoePreliminary52' 4.00"
DNPWeston GardnerHeritagePreliminary48' 2.00"
DNPAron PinoLittletonPreliminary47' 8.00"
DNPDe'von TraylorFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary46' 11.00"
DNPSamuel LongPine CreekPreliminary46' 10.50"
DNPKeymon GriffenFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary46' 5.00"
DNPCollin RootRalston ValleyPreliminary46' 4.00"
DNPMitchell McCuneGrand Junction CentralPreliminary44' 9.00"
DNPTravis PedenPalisadePreliminary44' 4.50"
DNPErik LutzHighlands RanchPreliminary43' 10.50"
DNPJackson WibbelsPine CreekPreliminary43' 9.00"
DNPDavid CasasBattle MountainPreliminary43' 2.50"
DNPMike BakerLittletonPreliminary42' 6.00"
DNPWilliam ClementsHoly FamilyPreliminary42' 4.00"
DNPBrandon JordhalHighlands RanchPreliminary42' 1.50"
DNPCaleb BrownPalisadePreliminary41' 8.00"
DNPIsaiah RomeroArapahoePreliminary41' 8.00"
DNPThor SamuelsonCastle ViewPreliminary41' 6.00"
DNPBrandon SaundersWheat RidgePreliminary41' 2.50"
DNPKenton HewittHeritagePreliminary40' 9.50"
DNPJosh WilliamsBattle MountainPreliminary40' 6.00"
DNPAiden GallicHoly FamilyPreliminary40' 3.50"
DNPJake LauberFort CollinsPreliminary40' 3.00"
DNPSeth HackerworthDouglas CountyPreliminary40' 2.50"
DNPChristian CaminadaFort CollinsPreliminary40' 2.00"
DNPBlake RogersGrand Junction CentralPreliminary40' 0.50"
DNPSean BoweringEnglewoodPreliminary39' 8.00"
DNPAnthony KarmayznEaglecrestPreliminary39' 6.50"
DNPJared JehlRegis JesuitPreliminary39' 5.50"
DNPNoah WellsRalston ValleyPreliminary39' 5.00"
DNPMax BrachvoegelFairviewPreliminary39' 3.00"
DNPJoshua CohnDakota RidgePreliminary39' 3.00"
DNPTama TuiteleRegis JesuitPreliminary39' 2.00"
DNPTrevor WilliamsRock CanyonPreliminary38' 2.50"
DNPDillon MeyersDakota RidgePreliminary38' 1.00"
DNPNick ChavezDenver EastPreliminary38' 1.00"
DNPKeyshon CooksSierraPreliminary37' 8.00"
DNPCevin PerezCentaurusPreliminary36' 2.00"
DNPAsten ChinOverlandPreliminary35' 8.00"
DNPNi KelaniKent DenverPreliminary35' 2.00"
DNPNehemiah SuttleOverlandPreliminary34' 11.50"
DNPTyler LinchRock CanyonPreliminary34' 4.00"
DNPJack PrentnerConiferPreliminary32' 11.00"
DNPAlex MazzaLutheranPreliminary32' 9.00"
DNPMaxwell JurgensenFairviewPreliminary32' 9.00"
DNPRobert HarveySheridanPreliminary32' 7.00"
DNPLavelle SimmonsGeorge WashingtonPreliminary31' 10.00"
DNPAndrew MartinVista PEAK PrepPreliminary29' 8.00"
DNPBen KortyKent DenverPreliminary28' 8.00"
DNPColin JonesDouglas CountyPreliminary27' 10.00"
DNPEthan BuntingPalmerPreliminary27' 6.50"
DNPJake BorchardConiferPreliminary27' 2.00"
DNPBrandon AmayaSheridanPreliminary27' 2.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDavid CasasBattle MountainFinal10152' 6.00"
2ndWeston GardnerHeritageFinal8146' 9.00"
3rdCollin RootRalston ValleyFinal6144' 1.00"
4thAdam DawsonLutheranFinal5142' 9.00"
5thJackson WibbelsPine CreekFinal4142' 2.00"
6thDe'von TraylorFountain-Fort CarsonFinal3140' 5.00"
7thIsaac SalgueroFaith ChristianFinal2135' 8.00"
8thJames DoyleD'EvelynFinal1131' 4.00"
9thTristan AdamsonPalmerFinal129' 4.00"
10thBlake RogersGrand Junction CentralFinal121' 6.00"
DNPDavid CasasBattle MountainPreliminary152' 6.00"
DNPWeston GardnerHeritagePreliminary146' 9.00"
DNPCollin RootRalston ValleyPreliminary144' 1.00"
DNPAdam DawsonLutheranPreliminary142' 9.00"
DNPJackson WibbelsPine CreekPreliminary142' 2.00"
DNPDe'von TraylorFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary140' 5.00"
DNPIsaac SalgueroFaith ChristianPreliminary135' 8.00"
DNPJames DoyleD'EvelynPreliminary131' 4.00"
DNPTristan AdamsonPalmerPreliminary129' 4.00"
DNPJared KlosCastle ViewPreliminary127' 0.00"
DNPGabe MuehlbauerD'EvelynPreliminary126' 2.00"
DNPJosh WilliamsBattle MountainPreliminary125' 6.00"
DNPMitchell McCuneGrand Junction CentralPreliminary123' 8.00"
DNPCaleb BrownPalisadePreliminary122' 3.00"
DNPAllen AumanHeritagePreliminary121' 8.00"
DNPErik LutzHighlands RanchPreliminary121' 8.00"
DNPBrandon SaundersWheat RidgePreliminary121' 6.00"
DNPBlake RogersGrand Junction CentralPreliminary121' 6.00"
DNPTama TuiteleRegis JesuitPreliminary121' 6.00"
DNPWilliam ClementsHoly FamilyPreliminary121' 3.00"
DNPBenjamin HansonArapahoePreliminary120' 6.00"
DNPChristian CaminadaFort CollinsPreliminary120' 0.00"
DNPSeth HackerworthDouglas CountyPreliminary119' 8.00"
DNPRudy MarquezLutheranPreliminary119' 4.00"
DNPJalen SamiSierraPreliminary118' 11.00"
DNPSutherland MonahanRock CanyonPreliminary117' 10.00"
DNPChristian DelaneyArapahoePreliminary116' 10.00"
DNPTravis PedenPalisadePreliminary116' 0.00"
DNPTaylor WhitePine CreekPreliminary116' 0.00"
DNPKarl BarstadCastle ViewPreliminary114' 6.00"
DNPMitch BlackFaith ChristianPreliminary113' 7.00"
DNPHarvey ConnorSheridanPreliminary113' 7.00"
DNPAnthony KarmayznEaglecrestPreliminary113' 1.00"
DNPBryan TruongHoly FamilyPreliminary112' 7.00"
DNPMike BakerLittletonPreliminary112' 6.00"
DNPJoshua CohnDakota RidgePreliminary111' 9.00"
DNPDillon MeyersDakota RidgePreliminary109' 0.00"
DNPJared JehlRegis JesuitPreliminary108' 9.00"
DNPMatt McNeilRalston ValleyPreliminary108' 8.00"
DNPAndy KlineFort CollinsPreliminary103' 3.00"
DNPMax BrachvoegelFairviewPreliminary93' 10.00"
DNPColin JonesDouglas CountyPreliminary93' 8.00"
DNPHunter WieseOverlandPreliminary90' 2.00"
DNPNi KelaniKent DenverPreliminary88' 9.00"
DNPBen KortyKent DenverPreliminary81' 6.00"
DNPJose BautistaAdams CityPreliminary81' 0.00"
DNPEthan BuntingPalmerPreliminary78' 1.00"
DNPSam SaresWheat RidgePreliminary77' 4.00"
DNPAndrew MartinVista PEAK PrepPreliminary73' 2.00"
DNPJesse McMillinAdams CityPreliminary53' 7.00"