Salida Invitational (Salida, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 14-15 · Saturday, April 11, 2015
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJose FloresMonte VistaFinal100.0000:11.71
2ndCesar HernandezLake CountyFinal80.0000:11.76
3rdKyle RudyWoodland ParkFinal60.0000:11.79
4thKeegan WentzBuena VistaFinal50.0000:11.80
5thAdrian BehenaCenterFinal40.0000:11.84
6thGabriel RomeroAntonitoFinal30.0000:11.98
7thDominik CunicoWoodland ParkFinal20.0000:11.99
8thCole TannnerSalidaFinal10.0000:12.07
9thTanner McCartySalidaFinal0.6000:12.11
9thGerman AguirreLake CountyFinal0.6000:12.11
11thJosh JonesCenterFinal0.0000:12.16
12thDerick FaucetteSanfordFinal1.0000:12.23
13thMichael MorganBuena VistaFinal0.0000:12.34
13thColin KinsmanWoodland ParkFinal0.0000:12.34
15thNoel HerediaMonte VistaFinal0.0000:12.35
16thAngel MartinezLake CountyFinal0.0000:12.45
17thCole CooperSangre de CristoFinal0.0000:12.46
18thAndrew MartinezMoffatFinal0.0000:12.48
19thJames RichardsonCentauriFinal0.0000:12.51
19thJack IckeLewis-PalmerFinal0.0000:12.51
21stCody FarneySalidaFinal0.0000:12.54
22ndAlex BurgerCotopaxiFinal0.0000:12.72
23rdCole SitesSalidaFinal0.0000:12.75
24thHunter WallSalidaFinal0.0000:12.82
25thCorey LydeenSangre de CristoFinal0.0000:12.86
26thOwen VollCotopaxiFinal0.6000:12.90
27thAndres MaestasSierra GrandeFinal1.5000:12.94
28thJacob WoodsCentauriFinal0.6000:12.97
29thKurt VollCotopaxiFinal0.6000:13.03
30thCasey BrandonCuster CountyFinal1.0000:13.04
31stJosh RodriguezSargentFinal1.0000:13.13
32ndWill DenlerLewis-PalmerFinal0.6000:13.14
33rdBrandon StewartMoffatFinal0.0000:13.28
34thZach StowellLewis-PalmerFinal1.0000:13.31
35thMiccoh BerrySalidaFinal0.0000:13.37
36thAnton FaustMoffatFinal0.0000:13.43
37thAllen BarrientosSalidaFinal0.6000:13.44
37thDillon ReederSalidaFinal0.6000:13.44
39thKyle MillerSanfordFinal1.5000:13.64
40thCaleb SmithSalidaFinal1.0000:13.69
41stLeo CamachoSargentFinal1.0000:13.74
42ndCesar MajalcaMonte VistaFinal1.5000:13.75
43rdJonathan GarciaMonte VistaFinal1.5000:13.79
44thCorbin StummSalidaFinal0.0000:13.84
45thDartanyan HobbsSangre de CristoFinal1.5000:14.36
46thJames OngleyBuena VistaFinal1.5000:14.91
47thJess FrantaCuster CountyFinal1.5000:17.84
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKyle RudyWoodland ParkFinal100.0000:24.20
2ndGerman AguirreLake CountyFinal80.0000:24.39
3rdCesar HernandezLake CountyFinal60.0000:24.44
4thAdrian BehenaCenterFinal50.6000:24.68
5thCole TannnerSalidaFinal40.6000:24.75
6thNoel HerediaMonte VistaFinal30.6000:24.77
7thDerick FaucetteSanfordFinal20.0000:24.86
8thJosh JonesCenterFinal11.4000:24.89
9thJustin SanchezCentauriFinal0.0000:24.98
10thColin KinsmanWoodland ParkFinal1.3000:25.01
11thZach JamesBuena VistaFinal0.6000:25.11
12thDavid BurksCripple Creek-VictorFinal0.6000:25.20
13thSam AndersonCentauriFinal1.3000:25.33
14thCody FarneySalidaFinal1.3000:25.53
15thAngel MartinezLake CountyFinal1.3000:25.62
16thMichael MorganBuena VistaFinal1.3000:25.66
17thDominik CunicoWoodland ParkFinal0.6000:25.88
18thJack IckeLewis-PalmerFinal1.3000:25.90
19thMateo CordovaMonte VistaFinal0.0000:26.17
20thTanner McCartySalidaFinal0.0000:26.21
21stTristin HickeySouth ParkFinal1.3000:26.47
22ndKavin HannerSouth ParkFinal0.0000:26.64
23rdPatrick HaggardLewis-PalmerFinal1.3000:26.70
24thCorey LydeenSangre de CristoFinal0.0000:26.91
25thOwen VollCotopaxiFinal0.0000:26.96
26thAndres MaestasSierra GrandeFinal1.4000:27.04
27thDax MortensenSangre de CristoFinal0.0000:27.68
28thDan WinternitzLewis-PalmerFinal0.7000:27.78
29thBrandon StewartMoffatFinal0.7000:27.79
30thJosh RodriguezSargentFinal0.7000:27.87
31stCesar MajalcaMonte VistaFinal1.4000:27.97
32ndKurt VollCotopaxiFinal1.4000:28.19
33rdEvan MorseCripple Creek-VictorFinal1.4000:28.57
34thCasey BrandonCuster CountyFinal0.7000:28.81
35thCorbin StummSalidaFinal1.4000:28.96
36thKyle MillerSanfordFinal1.4000:29.00
37thKolby BentonSargentFinal1.4000:29.13
38thCaleb SmithSalidaFinal0.7000:30.71
39thMichael BurnsMoffatFinal0.7000:37.25
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChristian CoxWoodland ParkFinal1000:55.34
2ndTroy FritzSangre de CristoFinal800:56.98
3rdDavid BurksCripple Creek-VictorFinal600:57.16
4thJoshua YatesBuena VistaFinal500:57.45
5thCole SitesSalidaFinal400:58.57
6thAlex BurgerCotopaxiFinal300:58.85
7thCody FarneySalidaFinal201:00.04
8thAndres MaestasSierra GrandeFinal101:00.18
9thEduardo JimenezLake CountyFinal01:00.24
10thAndrew MartinezMoffatFinal01:00.32
11thDavid TreatSalidaFinal01:00.43
12thTanner McCartySalidaFinal01:01.35
13thRiley TaftBuena VistaFinal01:01.77
14thDan WinternitzLewis-PalmerFinal01:02.02
15thMichael GibbsWoodland ParkFinal01:02.27
16thZakk ScarboroughLewis-PalmerFinal01:02.68
17thDalton MartinezMonte VistaFinal01:02.69
18thAnton FaustMoffatFinal01:02.95
19thCesar MajalcaMonte VistaFinal01:03.03
20thWyatt TezakCotopaxiFinal01:03.16
21stTorje RolfsenWoodland ParkFinal01:03.82
22ndEvan MorseCripple Creek-VictorFinal01:04.12
23rdDevon BellLewis-PalmerFinal01:05.18
24thJonah OsbornLake CountyFinal01:05.86
25thCarlos Daniel ChaconMonte VistaFinal01:08.30
26thJusiv EdwardsSierra GrandeFinal01:08.44
27thTrey JonesSargentFinal01:08.97
28thCaleb SmithSalidaFinal01:10.97
29thKolby BentonSargentFinal01:11.16
30thDartanyan HobbsSangre de CristoFinal01:16.97
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCorey LewenkampCuster CountyFinal1002:09.12
2ndTaylor StackSalidaFinal802:11.94
3rdColton WaltersBuena VistaFinal602:13.32
4thCharley SchoenbergerWoodland ParkFinal502:14.14
5thVictor EnriquezSangre de CristoFinal402:14.22
6thJacob SchoenfeldSalidaFinal302:16.16
7thRegis GilmartinSierra GrandeFinal202:17.98
8thChristian CoxWoodland ParkFinal102:18.67
9thPatrick HuffmanBuena VistaFinal02:18.92
10thJack FisherWoodland ParkFinal02:24.86
11thKaden SitesSalidaFinal02:24.97
12thMorgan FitzgeraldSalidaFinal02:29.65
13thNikolai PawloskiCentauriFinal02:29.90
14thDavid DrakeBuena VistaFinal02:31.21
15thMacLen DominguezMonte VistaFinal02:34.43
16thZach StowellLewis-PalmerFinal02:34.96
17thEvan MorseCripple Creek-VictorFinal02:41.10
18thIke TimkoSalidaFinal02:43.16
19thHenry WhiteSangre de CristoFinal02:44.20
20thCarlos Daniel ChaconMonte VistaFinal02:44.75
21stAlfonso SifuentesLake CountyFinal02:49.88
22ndJusiv EdwardsSierra GrandeFinal02:54.79
23rdRichard FieroLake CountyFinal03:02.42
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCorey LewenkampCuster CountyFinal1004:40.03
2ndTaylor StackSalidaFinal804:48.51
3rdCharley SchoenbergerWoodland ParkFinal605:07.98
4thSeth MinorSalidaFinal505:08.31
5thJack FisherWoodland ParkFinal405:09.16
6thLogan SessumsSargentFinal305:17.73
7thEthan GreinerBuena VistaFinal205:19.64
8thMorgan FitzgeraldSalidaFinal05:20.65
9thJoel SalazarBuena VistaFinal105:21.88
10thEthan ReschkeMonte VistaFinal05:22.45
11thJose AlcortaSanfordFinal05:28.49
12thDj GonzalesLake CountyFinal05:29.52
13thConnor TraynorWoodland ParkFinal05:33.62
14thJacob RobirdsSargentFinal05:35.35
15thCameron WoltersBuena VistaFinal05:50.18
16thMario Pablo-DiegoCenterFinal05:53.01
17thTerrell SandovalLake CountyFinal06:10.20
18thHenry WhiteSangre de CristoFinal06:13.17
19thNehemiah VillagomezCenterFinal06:33.70
20thRichard FieroLake CountyFinal06:35.83
21stCaleb HolcombSangre de CristoFinal06:38.16
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHeriberto GonzalezCenterFinal1011:12.70
2ndSeth MinorSalidaFinal811:17.25
3rdRussell OrrisSalidaFinal611:20.73
4thLogan SessumsSargentFinal511:26.53
5thEthan ReschkeMonte VistaFinal411:43.51
6thConnor TraynorWoodland ParkFinal311:44.57
7thJacob RobirdsSargentFinal211:48.14
8thFernando GonzalezCenterFinal111:54.39
9thCarlos ValenciaCenterFinal12:33.04
10thDj GonzalesLake CountyFinal12:48.14
11thDylan JewellBuena VistaFinal12:59.84
12thAlex ConlinWoodland ParkFinal13:06.59
13thIsaac RussellSalidaFinal13:14.56
14thZane PasleyWoodland ParkFinal13:16.13
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stSam HopfeWoodland ParkFinal100.0000:15.68
2ndDillon WommackCuster CountyFinal80.0000:17.62
3rdTucker McDowellSouth ParkFinal60.0000:18.21
4thOrion DrummondWoodland ParkFinal50.0000:19.26
5thJosh MatalusLewis-PalmerFinal40.0000:20.15
6thDylan EllisLewis-PalmerFinal30.0000:20.37
7thTrevor KerriganLake CountyFinal20.0000:20.41
8thDillon PalmgrenSangre de CristoFinal10.0000:20.44
9thEthan ChonLewis-PalmerFinal0.0000:20.86
10thJakob SeibWoodland ParkFinal0.0000:21.60
11thDavid WeullnerCripple Creek-VictorFinal0.0000:21.97
12thDaniel EsquerSierra GrandeFinal0.0000:22.63
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCooper EgglestonBuena VistaFinal1000:41.31
2ndGallian RobertsSalidaFinal800:41.62
3rdSam HopfeWoodland ParkFinal600:42.17
4thDillon WommackCuster CountyFinal500:45.38
5thCasey McDanielSanfordFinal400:45.67
6thTucker McDowellSouth ParkFinal300:48.17
7thOrion DrummondWoodland ParkFinal200:48.93
8thDylan EllisLewis-PalmerFinal100:49.51
9thMateo CordovaMonte VistaFinal00:50.32
10thJakob SeibWoodland ParkFinal00:50.56
11thEvan BellSangre de CristoFinal00:50.97
12thLennart PassonSangre de CristoFinal00:51.22
13thAustin BrownMonte VistaFinal00:52.11
14thJesse OrrisSalidaFinal00:52.37
15thTrevor KerriganLake CountyFinal00:53.48
16thDillon ReederSalidaFinal00:53.53
17thJosh MatalusLewis-PalmerFinal00:55.98
18thEthan ChonLewis-PalmerFinal00:56.60
19thFidel VillaCenterFinal00:58.92
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaFinal00:46.14
2ndWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal00:46.34
3rdMonte Vista Relay TeamMonte VistaFinal00:46.57
4thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal00:47.48
5thCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal00:48.44
6thLake County Relay TeamLake CountyFinal00:49.99
7thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal00:50.01
8thSangre de Cristo Relay TeamSangre de CristoFinal00:50.13
9thSanford Relay TeamSanfordFinal00:50.44
10thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal00:52.06
11thSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal00:54.29
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaFinal01:34.49
2ndWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal01:35.79
3rdCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal01:37.74
4thSangre de Cristo Relay TeamSangre de CristoFinal01:41.44
5thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal01:43.16
6thCotopaxi Relay TeamCotopaxiFinal01:46.71
7thSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal01:50.09
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaFinal03:39.99
2ndCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal03:41.39
3rdSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal03:42.71
4thSanford Relay TeamSanfordFinal03:50.47
5thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal04:01.63
6thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal04:08.04
7thLake County Relay TeamLake CountyFinal04:13.08
8thMonte Vista Relay TeamMonte VistaFinal04:15.06
9thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal04:22.41
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaFinal08:38.37
2ndSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal08:39.57
3rdCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal09:09.82
4thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal09:36.45
5thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal09:44.61
6thCenter Relay TeamCenterFinal10:13.56
7thMonte Vista Relay TeamMonte VistaFinal10:14.88
8thLake County Relay TeamLake CountyFinal10:52.49
9thSangre de Cristo Relay TeamSangre de CristoFinal11:32.12
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stZach JamesBuena VistaFinal102.6019' 11.50"
2ndGallian RobertsSalidaFinal82.8019' 8.00"
3rdTristin HickeySouth ParkFinal62.8019' 3.00"
4thBrady LenzSanfordFinal50.9018' 10.25"
5thErik PerezCenterFinal41.6018' 6.50"
6thCole CooperSangre de CristoFinal32.5018' 4.00"
7thGunnar ShoreSalidaFinal21.4017' 11.50"
8thAngel MartinezLake CountyFinal12.3017' 10.00"
9thTucker McDowellSouth ParkFinal1.2017' 9.25"
10thJose AlcortaSanfordFinal2.5017' 6.50"
11thDominic RoskamWoodland ParkFinal3.3017' 5.00"
12thAusten VelasquezSargentFinal2.7017' 3.50"
13thEduardo JimenezLake CountyFinal2.1017' 1.50"
14thAndrew MartinezMoffatFinal3.9017' 0.00"
15thDavid TreatSalidaFinal1.9016' 10.50"
16thChris SalazarCripple Creek-VictorFinal-2.2016' 10.00"
17thAlex BurgerCotopaxiFinal2.6016' 7.50"
18thOwen VollCotopaxiFinal1.5016' 6.00"
19thJacob WoodsCentauriFinal3.9016' 5.75"
20thJordan ChavezLake CountyFinal2.8016' 3.00"
21stFidel VillaCenterFinal1.6015' 11.50"
22ndRichard RoblCripple Creek-VictorFinal5.1015' 9.25"
23rdKavin HannerSouth ParkFinal1.5015' 5.00"
24thJosh FittLewis-PalmerFinal3.1015' 2.00"
24thBaltazar MadridWoodland ParkFinal2.4015' 2.00"
26thJacob SchoenfeldSalidaFinal2.8014' 11.00"
27thDillon ReederSalidaFinal2.9014' 10.00"
28thKurt VollCotopaxiFinal2.2014' 8.00"
29thMiccoh BerrySalidaFinal1.9014' 5.00"
30thCorbin StummSalidaFinal0.7014' 4.50"
31stCorey LydeenSangre de CristoFinal2.2014' 3.00"
32ndCasey BrandonCuster CountyFinal2.6013' 7.25"
33rdKyran StombaughBuena VistaFinal1.4013' 1.50"
34thZach StowellLewis-PalmerFinal5.4012' 2.00"
35thJovanni BerrySalidaFinal4.2012' 1.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stTroy FritzSangre de CristoFinal100.0041' 8.00"
2ndGerman AguirreLake CountyFinal80.0040' 2.25"
3rdJose FloresMonte VistaFinal60.0040' 2.00"
4thDenver MullettCuster CountyFinal50.0038' 10.25"
5thCasey McDanielSanfordFinal40.0038' 9.00"
6thZachary HorningSangre de CristoFinal30.0038' 8.25"
7thAngel MartinezLake CountyFinal20.0037' 6.50"
8thTucker McDowellSouth ParkFinal1-0.3037' 5.00"
9thDillon WommackCuster CountyFinal0.0037' 4.75"
10thErik PerezCenterFinal0.0036' 1.00"
11thJack IckeLewis-PalmerFinal-0.4035' 10.50"
12thMarcus DeherreraMonte VistaFinal0.0035' 9.25"
13thRiley TaftBuena VistaFinal0.5034' 7.25"
14thDavid WeullnerCripple Creek-VictorFinal0.1034' 1.75"
15thCesar HernandezLake CountyFinal0.0033' 10.25"
16thNicholas ChandlerSangre de CristoFinal0.0032' 7.00"
17thJosh FittLewis-PalmerFinal0.0031' 7.75"
18thPatrick HaggardLewis-PalmerFinal0.0031' 0.75"
19thCorbin StummSalidaFinal0.0030' 10.50"
20thGonzalez JerryCenterFinal0.0029' 5.75"
21stMiccoh BerrySalidaFinal0.0029' 3.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stColton NewcombSalidaFinal105' 10.00"
2ndGerman AguirreLake CountyFinal85' 7.00"
3rdDillon WommackCuster CountyFinal65' 6.00"
4thDenver MullettCuster CountyFinal45' 4.00"
4thNikolai PawloskiCentauriFinal45' 4.00"
4thKendall VanceCenterFinal35' 4.00"
7thPatrick HaggardLewis-PalmerFinal15' 2.00"
7thAustin BrownMonte VistaFinal15' 2.00"
7thJoshua YatesBuena VistaFinal15' 2.00"
7thRiley TaftBuena VistaFinal5' 2.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHayden EricksonWoodland ParkFinal1051' 10.00"
2ndClae WaltersSouth ParkFinal848' 2.00"
3rdMatt BarnesMonte VistaFinal643' 9.50"
4thA.j. GlovanSalidaFinal540' 10.00"
5thNevada SiemeringMonte VistaFinal440' 2.50"
6thKenny HollandMonte VistaFinal337' 3.25"
7thCody LyonsCotopaxiFinal236' 8.00"
8thSean CookCenterFinal135' 9.00"
9thHamilton EricksonWoodland ParkFinal35' 5.50"
10thNicholas ChandlerSangre de CristoFinal35' 3.00"
11thJames RichardsonCentauriFinal35' 1.00"
12thKaelen MastersonLake CountyFinal34' 11.50"
13thCarlos MoralesCentauriFinal34' 10.50"
14thZakk ScarboroughLewis-PalmerFinal34' 9.00"
15thMichael MeyersSalidaFinal34' 8.50"
16thDevin CarterWoodland ParkFinal34' 3.00"
17thWyatt PerrinSargentFinal33' 6.50"
18thDevon LovatoSangre de CristoFinal33' 4.50"
19thHunter McKibbonSargentFinal33' 3.00"
20thHunter WallSalidaFinal31' 9.50"
21stKeith WackerSangre de CristoFinal31' 2.00"
22ndAntonio VigilSierra GrandeFinal30' 11.00"
23rdBradley WakasugiSierra GrandeFinal30' 9.50"
24thDallon HaleyLewis-PalmerFinal30' 5.50"
25thChance GaulterBuena VistaFinal30' 3.00"
26thRichard RoblCripple Creek-VictorFinal29' 8.50"
27thHayden GardunioSalidaFinal28' 3.50"
28thMichael BatsonCuster CountyFinal28' 0.00"
28thNathaniel MainLake CountyFinal28' 0.00"
30thJacob LowderSargentFinal27' 10.00"
31stAustin ShifflettSouth ParkFinal26' 8.25"
32ndEvan MorseCripple Creek-VictorFinal25' 10.50"
33rdJake HowlettBuena VistaFinal25' 7.00"
34thDylan TaylorBuena VistaFinal24' 8.50"
35thRand KiddSargentFinal20' 6.75"
36thLevi LoweSanfordFinal20' 6.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stClae WaltersSouth ParkFinal10140' 11.00"
2ndHayden EricksonWoodland ParkFinal8140' 2.00"
3rdMatt BarnesMonte VistaFinal6136' 9.00"
4thKaelen MastersonLake CountyFinal5126' 10.00"
5thZachary HorningSangre de CristoFinal4123' 0.00"
6thNevada SiemeringMonte VistaFinal3121' 10.00"
7thDevin CarterWoodland ParkFinal2120' 8.00"
8thWyatt PerrinSargentFinal1114' 10.00"
9thSean CookCenterFinal104' 8.00"
10thCedric PereaMonte VistaFinal101' 9.00"
11thJackson PriceCentauriFinal101' 5.00"
12thChance GaulterBuena VistaFinal99' 7.00"
13thZakk ScarboroughLewis-PalmerFinal99' 0.00"
14thBradley WakasugiSierra GrandeFinal98' 0.00"
15thMichael BatsonCuster CountyFinal96' 10.00"
16thDallon HaleyLewis-PalmerFinal88' 0.00"
17thZach SpradlinWoodland ParkFinal87' 7.00"
18thHayden GardunioSalidaFinal87' 2.00"
19thJoey EvansSalidaFinal87' 0.00"
20thJake HowlettBuena VistaFinal85' 10.00"
21stJusiv EdwardsSierra GrandeFinal84' 9.00"
22ndHunter McKibbonSargentFinal80' 3.00"
23rdShelby GallagherSangre de CristoFinal79' 3.00"
24thDylan TaylorBuena VistaFinal76' 8.00"
25thDevon LovatoSangre de CristoFinal75' 9.00"
26thJacob LowderSargentFinal74' 10.00"
27thMichael MeyersSalidaFinal68' 0.00"
28thNathaniel MainLake CountyFinal67' 9.00"
29thAustin ShifflettSouth ParkFinal66' 8.00"
30thRand KiddSargentFinal59' 8.00"
31stLevi LoweSanfordFinal50' 1.00"
32ndMichael BurnsMoffatFinal39' 7.00"