John Tate Challenge Cup (Pueblo, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 15-16 · Friday, April 8, 2016
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDonovan WilliamsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10-0.7000:11.21
2ndDante ThomasSierraFinal8-0.7000:11.31
3rdTyrin TurnerPueblo CentralFinal6-0.7000:11.43
4thMarquis ArringtonCoronadoFinal5-0.7000:11.48
5thWyatt ThomasPueblo CentralFinal4-0.7000:11.60
6thNicholas CountsPine CreekFinal3-0.7000:11.61
7thBryce CoopManitou SpringsFinal10-1.3000:11.68
8thLuc AndradaPueblo EastFinal2-0.7000:11.70
8thMarkez BoykinHarrisonFinal1-0.7000:11.70
10thGabriel RomeroAntonitoFinal8-1.3000:11.78
11thTyler SchwartzCrowley CountyFinal6-1.3000:12.05
12thRay GarciaTrinidadFinal5-1.3000:12.20
13thApela Furtado-tomLa JuntaFinal4-1.3000:12.38
14thKyle RoweHoehneFinal3-1.3000:12.42
15thDilan VillaPrimeroFinal2-1.3000:12.76
DNPDonovan WilliamsFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.2000:11.25
DNPMarquis ArringtonCoronadoPreliminary0.3000:11.30
DNPTyrin TurnerPueblo CentralPreliminary0.3000:11.37
DNPWyatt ThomasPueblo CentralPreliminary-0.5000:11.41
DNPLuc AndradaPueblo EastPreliminary0.3000:11.47
DNPDante ThomasSierraPreliminary-4.0000:11.52
DNPMarkez BoykinHarrisonPreliminary-0.5000:11.57
DNPNicholas CountsPine CreekPreliminary0.3000:11.58
DNPShane LarsonPueblo WestPreliminary-1.2000:11.59
DNPGabriel RomeroAntonitoPreliminary1.2000:11.64
DNPBryce CoopManitou SpringsPreliminary1.7000:11.69
DNPDominic MussoPueblo CountyPreliminary0.3000:11.72
DNPDevon WashingtonHarrisonPreliminary-0.5000:11.73
DNPCollin WillisPine CreekPreliminary0.3000:11.77
DNPDylan AllbrandtCanon CityPreliminary-4.0000:11.81
DNPVinny ChiaritoPueblo CountyPreliminary-0.5000:11.82
DNPAdonis RufranPalmerPreliminary-1.2000:11.85
DNPApela Furtado-tomLa JuntaPreliminary1.2000:11.97
DNPDustin BiggersPueblo EastPreliminary-0.5000:11.99
DNPFrankie IngraldiWidefieldPreliminary-1.2000:12.05
DNPTerrell ParrFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.2000:12.08
DNPGarrett WagersPueblo WestPreliminary-4.0000:12.09
DNPRyan CallinsSand CreekPreliminary-0.5000:12.11
DNPBradley RivaCanon CityPreliminary-4.0000:12.12
DNPIsaiah ArellanoPueblo CentennialPreliminary-1.2000:12.16
DNPWyatt BuhrLa JuntaPreliminary0.1000:12.18
DNPElijah ClantonCoronadoPreliminary-4.0000:12.20
DNPTyler SchwartzCrowley CountyPreliminary-1.8000:12.21
DNPRay GarciaTrinidadPreliminary-1.8000:12.22
DNPSteve HerreraPueblo SouthPreliminary0.3000:12.28
DNPDilan VillaPrimeroPreliminary0.1000:12.29
DNPSteven BrockPueblo SouthPreliminary-4.0000:12.34
DNPDavid GonzalesPueblo CentennialPreliminary-0.5000:12.35
DNPKyle RoweHoehnePreliminary-1.5000:12.38
DNPJoel CarpenterSimlaPreliminary-1.5000:12.45
DNPCaleb FuchsCalhanPreliminary1.2000:12.45
DNPDillon DossFowlerPreliminary1.7000:12.48
DNPJosiah SimonsThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary0.1000:12.54
DNPLukas DraxtonManitou SpringsPreliminary-1.5000:12.56
DNPFrankie StowersSand CreekPreliminary-4.0000:12.60
DNPTriston HildrethGunnisonPreliminary1.7000:12.60
DNPStephen BantilingSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary1.7000:12.65
DNPJeremy AbacanThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary0.1000:12.71
DNPBrannon HarrisCrowley CountyPreliminary1.2000:12.73
DNPJarren LewisRyePreliminary-1.8000:12.76
DNPCharlie HayesDel NortePreliminary1.7000:12.81
DNPWulf StarkGunnisonPreliminary-1.8000:12.92
DNPKyle KreutzerHoehnePreliminary1.2000:12.92
DNPFabian GuerreroDolores Huerta PrepPreliminary1.2000:13.00
DNPTahriq HolleySierraPreliminary-0.5000:13.03
DNPJoon ShinSt. Mary'sPreliminary0.1000:13.03
DNPGarrett OvnicekFlorencePreliminary-1.5000:13.11
DNPAustin AbeytaAntonitoPreliminary0.1000:13.17
DNPJosh BlackwellSt. Mary'sPreliminary1.7000:13.32
DNPSteven ClineSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary-1.8000:13.45
DNPKohbe LuceroDel NortePreliminary-1.8000:13.56
DNPDominic DeVoreFowlerPreliminary-1.8000:13.70
DNPJosh HoffpauirTrinidadPreliminary0.1000:13.79
DNPTim SmithSimlaPreliminary1.7000:13.88
DNPAkash PatelRyePreliminary-1.5000:14.04
DNPRasheen ReavesWidefieldPreliminary-1.2000:14.38
DNPIsaiah TorresFlorencePreliminary1.2000:14.63
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTyrin TurnerPueblo CentralFinal10-1.0000:22.69
2ndDacian SullivanCanon CityFinal8-1.0000:22.81
3rdWyatt ThomasPueblo CentralFinal6-1.0000:23.25
4thMarkez BoykinHarrisonFinal5-1.0000:23.28
5thNicholas CountsPine CreekFinal4-1.0000:23.31
6thDevon WashingtonHarrisonFinal3-1.0000:23.40
7thTyler GardThe Vanguard SchoolFinal10-1.5000:23.96
8thDante ThomasSierraFinal2-1.0000:23.98
9thMiles HattonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal8-1.5000:24.02
10thJaquaireus GrantWidefieldFinal1-1.0000:24.10
11thConner PlackisManitou SpringsFinal6-1.5000:24.19
12thJayden OmiManitou SpringsFinal5-1.5000:24.57
13thLance ShoulderbladeLa JuntaFinal4-1.5000:24.89
14thKyle RoweHoehneFinal3-1.5000:24.91
15thAlec LuceroFlorenceFinal2-1.5000:25.09
DNPTyrin TurnerPueblo CentralPreliminary3.2000:22.78
DNPMarkez BoykinHarrisonPreliminary-0.1000:22.87
DNPWyatt ThomasPueblo CentralPreliminary3.2000:22.97
DNPDante ThomasSierraPreliminary2.0000:23.11
DNPDevon WashingtonHarrisonPreliminary-0.1000:23.16
DNPNicholas CountsPine CreekPreliminary1.3000:23.20
DNPDacian SullivanCanon CityPreliminary2.0000:23.26
DNPKamal FreemanSand CreekPreliminary2.0000:23.28
DNPJaquaireus GrantWidefieldPreliminary1.3000:23.28
DNPLuc AndradaPueblo EastPreliminary1.3000:23.33
DNPMarquis ArringtonCoronadoPreliminary3.2000:23.43
DNPMalic BonnerFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary1.3000:23.53
DNPElijah MartinezPueblo CountyPreliminary3.2000:23.61
DNPBradley RivaCanon CityPreliminary-0.1000:23.83
DNPJason FarrellFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary2.0000:23.91
DNPMiles HattonThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary0.1000:23.95
DNPJamal CosbyPalmerPreliminary-0.1000:24.00
DNPTyler GardThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary0.1000:24.06
DNPLucas FitzmorrisWidefieldPreliminary3.2000:24.09
DNPNieyeme Seymer-WilliamsPueblo WestPreliminary3.2000:24.10
DNPNoah TorresFlorencePreliminary-1.2000:24.15
DNPJayden OmiManitou SpringsPreliminary-0.6000:24.21
DNPDauson TatePueblo WestPreliminary1.3000:24.37
DNPAdonnis ReyesPueblo CountyPreliminary-0.1000:24.41
DNPLance ShoulderbladeLa JuntaPreliminary1.0000:24.42
DNPIsaiah BachichaPueblo EastPreliminary3.2000:24.49
DNPKyle RoweHoehnePreliminary-0.6000:24.56
DNPConner PlackisManitou SpringsPreliminary-1.5000:24.57
DNPDuman MondragonPueblo SouthPreliminary1.3000:24.60
DNPTruman WallerSand CreekPreliminary2.0000:24.63
DNPLance ColemanCoronadoPreliminary2.0000:24.77
DNPDaries HernandezPueblo SouthPreliminary1.3000:25.04
DNPAlec LuceroFlorencePreliminary-1.5000:25.10
DNPCaleb FuchsCalhanPreliminary1.0000:25.11
DNPBrock GirlingSierraPreliminary-0.1000:25.18
DNPMichael Nava-pachecoPueblo CentennialPreliminary2.0000:25.45
DNPLane WalterCrowley CountyPreliminary-1.2000:25.53
DNPAnthony AmadorTrinidadPreliminary-1.2000:25.54
DNPJarren LewisRyePreliminary0.1000:25.54
DNPD'ante HinesPalmerPreliminary-0.1000:25.55
DNPBraulio DavalosGunnisonPreliminary-0.6000:25.56
DNPWulf StarkGunnisonPreliminary0.1000:25.76
DNPTyler SchwartzCrowley CountyPreliminary-1.5000:25.91
DNPDilan VillaPrimeroPreliminary-1.2000:25.93
DNPKyle LovePueblo CentennialPreliminary3.2000:26.05
DNPGene LechugaTrinidadPreliminary-1.5000:26.16
DNPNick MartinezDolores Huerta PrepPreliminary1.0000:26.47
DNPStephen BantilingSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary1.0000:26.49
DNPChamp KingSimlaPreliminary-0.6000:26.50
DNPCharlie SparksCalhanPreliminary-1.5000:26.64
DNPNicholas BaldwinSt. Mary'sPreliminary0.1000:27.17
DNPChris LujanHoehnePreliminary-1.5000:27.53
DNPKohbe LuceroDel NortePreliminary-1.2000:27.73
DNPDarian GarciaDel NortePreliminary-0.6000:27.93
DNPWilliam CarverSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary-0.6000:28.06
DNPAkash PatelRyePreliminary0.1000:28.06
DNPAlex GardunoSt. Mary'sPreliminary-1.5000:28.49
DNPCody KoepkeSimlaPreliminary-1.2000:29.57
DNPTitus UnruhFowlerPreliminary1.0000:30.69
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChristian LyonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1000:49.96
2ndJared KeulManitou SpringsFinal1000:50.75
3rdDacian SullivanCanon CityFinal800:51.20
4thMiles HattonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal800:52.26
5thSergio CedanoFountain-Fort CarsonFinal600:52.50
6thNathan GarciaPueblo SouthFinal500:52.72
7thTyler GardThe Vanguard SchoolFinal600:53.74
8thGabriel RomeroAntonitoFinal500:53.77
9thTanner TeeplesSand CreekFinal400:54.33
10thJayden OmiManitou SpringsFinal400:54.68
11thDeandre AdamichGunnisonFinal300:54.82
12thTobias BalavidaPueblo WestFinal300:55.17
13thLance ShoulderbladeLa JuntaFinal200:56.09
DNPJared KeulManitou SpringsPreliminary00:51.58
DNPChristian LyonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:52.00
DNPSergio CedanoFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:52.25
DNPMiles HattonThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary00:52.67
DNPNoah TorresFlorencePreliminary00:53.22
DNPTyler GardThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary00:53.39
DNPDacian SullivanCanon CityPreliminary00:53.49
DNPNathan GarciaPueblo SouthPreliminary00:53.57
DNPSebashtian BenavidezPueblo EastPreliminary00:53.88
DNPTanner TeeplesSand CreekPreliminary00:53.91
DNPDeandre AdamichGunnisonPreliminary00:54.16
DNPJayden OmiManitou SpringsPreliminary00:54.78
DNPTobias BalavidaPueblo WestPreliminary00:54.86
DNPGabriel RomeroAntonitoPreliminary00:55.01
DNPDaymion RichardHarrisonPreliminary00:55.52
DNPZack WatsonPalmerPreliminary00:55.53
DNPTegan GoughCoronadoPreliminary00:56.04
DNPGabriel MunozWidefieldPreliminary00:56.05
DNPAnthony MeyerSand CreekPreliminary00:56.08
DNPLance ShoulderbladeLa JuntaPreliminary00:56.19
DNPDonald ArmsteadPine CreekPreliminary00:56.20
DNPRyan PreblePine CreekPreliminary00:56.32
DNPTyson MontoyaHoehnePreliminary00:56.35
DNPChristian LesserCoronadoPreliminary00:56.48
DNPRyland HowardSimlaPreliminary00:56.72
DNPJordan Rhodes-BlanksPueblo SouthPreliminary00:57.14
DNPWilliam GoosRyePreliminary00:57.20
DNPAlejandro MarquezPueblo CountyPreliminary00:57.81
DNPIsaiah AragonPueblo CentralPreliminary00:57.81
DNPAaron EwertCanon CityPreliminary00:57.94
DNPJacob ElsberryHoehnePreliminary00:58.12
DNPDilan VillaPrimeroPreliminary00:58.23
DNPAngelo JaquesPueblo CentralPreliminary00:58.55
DNPAlex AutobeePueblo WestPreliminary00:59.47
DNPLuis MaldonadoWidefieldPreliminary00:59.48
DNPBen SquierRyePreliminary00:59.70
DNPAustin AbeytaAntonitoPreliminary00:59.91
DNPMatthew RomeroPueblo EastPreliminary01:01.46
DNPEthan MarantaFlorencePreliminary01:01.70
DNPJosiah MartinezPueblo CentennialPreliminary01:02.79
DNPTyler MartinezDel NortePreliminary01:04.02
DNPWilliam CarverSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary01:04.87
DNPAnthony SotoPueblo CentennialPreliminary01:04.97
DNPDominic DeVoreFowlerPreliminary01:06.40
DNPPatrick WhiteSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary01:11.18
DNPTravis SellersCrowley CountyPreliminary01:12.51
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMichael DuranPueblo CentennialFinal1002:00.34
2ndGage MayoLa JuntaFinal1002:01.06
3rdBranden Huisman-nevinGunnisonFinal802:03.01
4thAndrew BentleyPalmerFinal802:03.35
5thManuel VillegasLa JuntaFinal602:03.45
6thJair FloresPueblo CentennialFinal602:04.27
7thAustin ReesePueblo CountyFinal502:04.86
8thJames ThomasFountain-Fort CarsonFinal402:05.36
9thMaximilliano MartinezWidefieldFinal302:05.90
10thHarley MorganThe Vanguard SchoolFinal502:06.12
11thAustyn BazetFountain-Fort CarsonFinal202:07.29
12thNathan GarciaPueblo SouthFinal102:08.17
13thDustin MartinezPueblo EastFinal02:08.72
14thConor StrizichCoronadoFinal02:09.15
15thNicholas VaiCoronadoFinal02:09.90
16thAdam ThompsonCanon CityFinal02:10.64
17thJon WilkinsonGunnisonFinal402:10.81
18thAntonio RodriguezPueblo EastFinal02:10.89
19thJosh HawkinsPine CreekFinal02:11.53
20thKage WalkerWidefieldFinal02:11.72
21stDerrius RahmanSand CreekFinal02:12.01
22ndAndrew BurnsPueblo CentralFinal02:12.38
23rdTy HersheyFowlerFinal302:12.79
24thBryce ShirleyPueblo WestFinal02:13.34
25thAndrew PalacioPueblo CentralFinal02:14.04
26thColton RamosPueblo WestFinal02:14.46
27thEsteban GarciaPueblo SouthFinal02:14.51
28thDavid VangampleareSt. Mary'sFinal202:15.11
29thTerron WareSierraFinal02:15.59
30thMichael VigilPueblo CountyFinal02:16.27
31stMatt HanningSand CreekFinal02:16.37
32ndRyland HowardSimlaFinal102:17.66
33rdAndrew BriarThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:18.32
34thNick FrancisSt. Mary'sFinal02:19.23
35thLuke HaefeliDel NorteFinal02:19.47
36thCollin HarrisRyeFinal02:19.52
37thSamuel LorenzDel NorteFinal02:21.26
38thDrew KroekerPine CreekFinal02:21.30
39thAvery OlsenManitou SpringsFinal02:21.77
40thJonah CoulsonCanon CityFinal02:22.68
41stAlex RotenberryCalhanFinal02:22.79
42ndKaleb BandimereCrowley CountyFinal02:22.83
43rdJeremy SprayHarrisonFinal02:23.64
44thPayton GarciaRyeFinal02:28.81
45thDaniel AvilaTrinidadFinal02:30.68
46thDevin LiuTrinidadFinal02:32.11
47thMichael BaubyFlorenceFinal02:32.96
48thLincoln FarrisSwinkFinal02:34.04
49thGoliath TrujilloAntonitoFinal02:34.40
50thNoah SobeckManitou SpringsFinal02:36.24
51stMaverick DuranHoehneFinal02:37.88
52ndMitchell KlempanSwinkFinal02:37.93
53rdMichael DuranPrimeroFinal02:39.91
54thMathew WiebeDolores Huerta PrepFinal02:47.89
55thPatrick WhiteSwallows Charter AcademyFinal03:00.28
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMichael DuranPueblo CentennialFinal1004:27.91
2ndMaximilliano MartinezWidefieldFinal804:31.70
3rdJamison SmithCanon CityFinal604:35.82
4thAustin WalrodPueblo WestFinal504:36.60
5thGerrit RalstonCoronadoFinal404:37.49
6thMichel SwansonCoronadoFinal304:39.78
7thScott WrightPueblo SouthFinal204:43.54
8thPeyton RothPueblo CentralFinal104:46.02
9thColton SticeGunnisonFinal1004:46.48
10thStephen AgenbroadWidefieldFinal04:48.96
11thNicholas FisherSand CreekFinal04:49.18
12thBen WalthPalmerFinal04:51.78
13thCooper WiensGunnisonFinal804:52.77
14thGrant HughesThe Vanguard SchoolFinal604:56.02
15thNick LovatoThe Vanguard SchoolFinal504:58.42
16thWilliam SchenkPalmerFinal04:58.48
17thBryce VanderveerManitou SpringsFinal404:59.53
18thMatt TerryHarrisonFinal05:04.87
19thDerek AshbyPine CreekFinal05:06.51
20thMichael SykesPine CreekFinal05:06.86
21stMichael BurichFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:08.36
22ndCollin BruskeFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:08.70
23rdNathaniel BodnarSt. Mary'sFinal305:11.57
24thChaz StemLa JuntaFinal205:13.39
25thAlfonso SanchezSand CreekFinal05:16.10
26thSeth NolenManitou SpringsFinal105:17.85
27thCameron CollinsPueblo CentennialFinal05:18.04
28thFilomeno VargasPueblo WestFinal05:20.85
29thTheo DuttLa JuntaFinal05:20.98
30thLuke HaefeliDel NorteFinal05:22.93
31stDustin RobinsonPrimeroFinal05:24.66
32ndMarcos OrtegaPueblo EastFinal05:25.80
33rdSamuel LorenzDel NorteFinal05:28.81
34thAnthony DionisoPueblo SouthFinal05:33.47
35thMatt NiichelPueblo CountyFinal05:33.52
36thJonah CoulsonCanon CityFinal05:34.01
37thTyler NollerFlorenceFinal05:35.17
38thMarc RomeroSimlaFinal05:39.47
39thDaniel AvilaTrinidadFinal05:39.88
40thSam GoodmanRyeFinal05:40.46
41stDevin LiuTrinidadFinal05:40.58
42ndLincoln FarrisSwinkFinal05:43.27
43rdRodney AtencioDolores Huerta PrepFinal05:43.51
44thMatthew VigilHoehneFinal05:43.99
45thMichael DuranPrimeroFinal05:44.82
46thJack KochenbergerPueblo CentralFinal05:47.53
47thColton BartaSt. Mary'sFinal05:51.74
48thMitchell KlempanSwinkFinal05:55.14
49thCole AlfordFlorenceFinal05:55.92
50thMiguel RodriguezPueblo EastFinal06:05.81
51stDarion CranmerSwallows Charter AcademyFinal06:19.40
52ndRion GladdenHoehneFinal06:22.07
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNicholas VaiCoronadoFinal1010:00.90
2ndJamison SmithCanon CityFinal810:01.73
3rdCooper WiensGunnisonFinal1010:10.95
4thAwet BerakiPalmerFinal610:11.12
5thColton SticeGunnisonFinal810:18.98
6thGerrit RalstonCoronadoFinal510:20.60
7thBenjamin HighfillPueblo SouthFinal410:24.66
8thCole MunozWidefieldFinal310:29.86
9thPeyton RothPueblo CentralFinal210:29.91
10thMatthew ArbegastWidefieldFinal110:32.20
11thMax RobinsonPalmerFinal10:38.55
12thNicholas FisherSand CreekFinal10:43.84
13thMatthew SchrammFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10:45.96
14thAdam MaalSt. Mary'sFinal610:56.44
15thBryce VanderveerManitou SpringsFinal510:57.99
16thBryce ShirleyPueblo WestFinal10:59.98
17thJosiah EspinozaDel NorteFinal411:15.38
18thMatt TerryHarrisonFinal11:23.78
19thSeth NolenManitou SpringsFinal311:25.53
20thEnrique OchoaPueblo SouthFinal11:27.28
21stCollin BruskeFountain-Fort CarsonFinal11:34.20
22ndNathaniel BodnarSt. Mary'sFinal211:37.12
23rdThomas WalshThe Vanguard SchoolFinal111:39.40
24thAdam OsterholzerSand CreekFinal11:41.21
25thKevin HughesPueblo CentennialFinal11:46.15
26thJoshua MillerPueblo CentennialFinal11:46.45
27thColton RamosPueblo WestFinal11:46.93
28thWeston CruzPueblo CountyFinal11:52.49
29thMichael BaubyFlorenceFinal12:08.18
30thBrandon GallegosPueblo EastFinal12:35.91
31stJack KochenbergerPueblo CentralFinal12:39.73
32ndAlexander WorleyCanon CityFinal12:41.14
33rdMatt NiichelPueblo CountyFinal12:52.27
34thDevin CataPueblo EastFinal13:01.16
35thTyler NollerFlorenceFinal13:07.32
36thDarion CranmerSwallows Charter AcademyFinal13:10.32
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLeo FerraroGunnisonFinal10-2.0000:15.63
2ndAaron McCoyCanon CityFinal10-1.4000:15.67
3rdKaleb MoraPueblo CentralFinal8-1.4000:16.03
4thJequan HoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal6-1.4000:16.24
5thJaric DupreePueblo SouthFinal5-1.4000:16.64
6thElijah WhatleyWidefieldFinal4-1.4000:16.79
7thDaniel FuhrPine CreekFinal3-1.4000:17.00
8thDamion BufordFountain-Fort CarsonFinal2-1.4000:17.04
9thRaiden MaresCoronadoFinal1-1.4000:17.21
10thTrystan MoltrerHoehneFinal8-2.0000:17.44
11thBrand SharpFowlerFinal6-2.0000:17.56
12thStefan FindleySwallows Charter AcademyFinal5-2.0000:17.89
13thAndrew SintasThe Vanguard SchoolFinal4-2.0000:18.47
14thGavin BarkerHoehneFinal3-2.0000:18.60
15thShawn HiramatsuSt. Mary'sFinal2-2.0000:19.08
16thWilliam HallThe Vanguard SchoolFinal1-2.0000:21.30
DNPAaron McCoyCanon CityPreliminary-0.1000:15.55
DNPLeo FerraroGunnisonPreliminary-1.0000:15.83
DNPJequan HoganFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-0.8000:16.06
DNPKaleb MoraPueblo CentralPreliminary-0.8000:16.09
DNPElijah WhatleyWidefieldPreliminary-2.1000:16.27
DNPDaniel FuhrPine CreekPreliminary-2.1000:16.53
DNPJaric DupreePueblo SouthPreliminary-0.1000:16.78
DNPRaiden MaresCoronadoPreliminary-0.8000:16.89
DNPTrystan MoltrerHoehnePreliminary-1.0000:17.62
DNPDamion BufordFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-0.1000:17.64
DNPMatthew ManfredoCanon CityPreliminary-0.1000:17.90
DNPStefan FindleySwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary-0.8000:17.96
DNPBrand SharpFowlerPreliminary-0.8000:18.25
DNPMatthew CrookHarrisonPreliminary-2.1000:18.45
DNPAndrew SintasThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary-1.0000:18.47
DNPTyler PitonyakPueblo WestPreliminary-2.1000:18.54
DNPBen BrossettPalmerPreliminary-0.8000:18.98
DNPDevon GallegosPueblo CentralPreliminary-2.1000:19.42
DNPShawn HiramatsuSt. Mary'sPreliminary-0.8000:19.60
DNPGavin BarkerHoehnePreliminary-1.0000:19.73
DNPMarshall ZolczerPueblo WestPreliminary-2.1000:20.56
DNPSergio AlvaradoHarrisonPreliminary-0.8000:20.56
DNPWilliam HallThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary-0.8000:20.93
DNPCody PfeiferCalhanPreliminary-0.8000:21.71
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAaron McCoyCanon CityFinal1000:39.35
2ndDerek SchramekFountain-Fort CarsonFinal800:40.71
3rdDaniel FuhrPine CreekFinal600:41.39
4thLeo FerraroGunnisonFinal1000:42.64
5thJacob YatesHoehneFinal800:43.10
6thRaiden MaresCoronadoFinal500:43.43
7thElijah WhatleyWidefieldFinal400:43.68
8thStefan FindleySwallows Charter AcademyFinal600:44.62
9thJaric DupreePueblo SouthFinal300:45.37
10thAndrew SintasThe Vanguard SchoolFinal500:45.94
11thBrand SharpFowlerFinal400:46.22
12thSlade KellingThe Vanguard SchoolFinal300:46.64
13thBraydon O'NeillGunnisonFinal200:47.95
14thKaleb MoraPueblo CentralFinal200:48.01
15thDarian PalacioFountain-Fort CarsonFinal100:50.35
DNPAaron McCoyCanon CityPreliminary00:40.78
DNPDerek SchramekFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:40.83
DNPLeo FerraroGunnisonPreliminary00:42.00
DNPDaniel FuhrPine CreekPreliminary00:42.14
DNPJacob YatesHoehnePreliminary00:42.88
DNPRaiden MaresCoronadoPreliminary00:43.90
DNPJaric DupreePueblo SouthPreliminary00:43.91
DNPElijah WhatleyWidefieldPreliminary00:43.99
DNPDarian PalacioFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:44.20
DNPKaleb MoraPueblo CentralPreliminary00:44.55
DNPCarlos VigilPueblo CentennialPreliminary00:44.64
DNPStefan FindleySwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary00:44.93
DNPBen BrossettPalmerPreliminary00:45.06
DNPBrand SharpFowlerPreliminary00:45.06
DNPIsaiah ArellanoPueblo CentennialPreliminary00:45.55
DNPIsaiah Clausell-reesePalmerPreliminary00:45.71
DNPAndrew SintasThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary00:45.75
DNPZach ArchuletaLa JuntaPreliminary00:45.84
DNPIsiah ValdezPueblo CentralPreliminary00:45.96
DNPMatthew CrookHarrisonPreliminary00:46.33
DNPBraydon O'NeillGunnisonPreliminary00:46.44
DNPSlade KellingThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary00:46.60
DNPTyler PitonyakPueblo WestPreliminary00:46.68
DNPGarron EspinozaLa JuntaPreliminary00:46.70
DNPMatthew ManfredoCanon CityPreliminary00:46.75
DNPTrystan MoltrerHoehnePreliminary00:46.79
DNPJack RockwellPueblo CountyPreliminary00:47.24
DNPChase NormanManitou SpringsPreliminary00:47.51
DNPMarshall ZolczerPueblo WestPreliminary00:47.85
DNPShawn HiramatsuSt. Mary'sPreliminary00:48.56
DNPKaleb BandimereCrowley CountyPreliminary00:49.33
DNPCody PfeiferCalhanPreliminary00:51.77
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal00:43.63
2ndCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal00:43.78
3rdPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal00:44.31
4thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal00:44.44
5thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal00:44.46
6thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:44.51
7thHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal00:44.61
8thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal00:44.62
9thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal00:44.83
10thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal00:45.13
11thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal00:45.18
12thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal00:45.22
13thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal00:45.47
14thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal00:45.54
15thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal00:46.78
16thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal00:47.11
17thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal00:47.39
18thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:48.12
19thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal00:48.89
20thTrinidad Relay TeamTrinidadFinal00:48.90
21stDolores Huerta Prep Relay TeamDolores Huerta PrepFinal00:49.01
22ndFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal00:49.35
23rdDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal00:49.48
24thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal00:50.88
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:29.99
2ndPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal01:32.06
3rdHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:32.10
4thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal01:32.57
5thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal01:32.70
6thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal01:33.04
7thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal01:33.92
8thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal01:34.30
9thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal01:35.22
10thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal01:36.02
11thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:36.82
12thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal01:38.36
13thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal01:38.40
14thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal01:38.84
15thLa Junta Relay TeamLa JuntaFinal01:40.17
16thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal01:40.49
17thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal01:41.18
18thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal01:42.54
19thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal01:43.03
20thFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal01:43.15
21stRye Relay TeamRyeFinal01:44.02
22ndDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal01:44.86
23rdSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal01:47.98
24thTrinidad Relay TeamTrinidadFinal01:48.87
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal03:26.89
2ndPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal03:35.29
3rdCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal03:35.42
4thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal03:40.16
5thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal03:40.59
6thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal03:41.56
7thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal03:43.29
8thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal03:43.93
9thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal03:44.33
10thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal03:47.49
11thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal03:48.41
12thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal03:49.78
13thPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal03:51.00
14thLa Junta Relay TeamLa JuntaFinal03:51.19
15thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal03:51.55
16thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal03:53.83
17thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal03:54.96
18thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal03:58.25
19thTrinidad Relay TeamTrinidadFinal03:59.71
20thDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal04:02.28
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal08:20.99
2ndPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal08:23.46
3rdPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal08:23.69
4thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal08:26.16
5thGunnison Relay TeamGunnisonFinal08:28.85
6thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal08:31.81
7thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal08:37.46
8thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal08:42.83
9thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal09:00.16
10thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal09:06.80
11thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal09:12.28
12thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal09:13.15
13thPueblo Central Relay TeamPueblo CentralFinal09:22.51
14thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal09:27.15
15thPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal09:27.76
16thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal09:37.89
17thRye Relay TeamRyeFinal09:42.16
18thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal09:42.84
19thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal09:47.62
20thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal10:15.17
21stFlorence Relay TeamFlorenceFinal11:00.10
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stTrey ZupancicRyeFinal10-0.2022' 1.75"
2ndWilliam RossPalmerFinal101.1022' 0.00"
3rdDerek ValdezPueblo CentennialFinal81.0021' 4.00"
4thDepree' KimberPueblo SouthFinal60.0020' 8.00"
5thJoey CallanCoronadoFinal51.0020' 6.50"
6thRomeo SloanSand CreekFinal41.0020' 5.50"
7thEli StaufferCoronadoFinal31.1019' 10.00"
7thTroy RenerManitou SpringsFinal80.4019' 10.00"
9thFrankie NashPueblo WestFinal20.0019' 9.00"
10thKenneth TateFountain-Fort CarsonFinal12.1019' 6.00"
11thNic MontoyaDolores Huerta PrepFinal6-0.3019' 5.00"
12thJoshua AndersonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal50.2019' 1.50"
13thRyan PontiusCanon CityFinal1.6019' 0.25"
14thMarcus MazerallSimlaFinal20.0018' 11.50"
15thShane SommersManitou SpringsFinal40.0018' 11.25"
16thDamion BufordFountain-Fort CarsonFinal2.5018' 11.00"
17thSam GarciaHarrisonFinal1.0018' 10.00"
18thIsaiah AgyekumSierraFinal1.0018' 8.50"
19thJohn ScoleriPueblo CentennialFinal1.1018' 7.50"
19thJason MagnoThe Vanguard SchoolFinal31.5018' 7.50"
21stConner McCainCanon CityFinal-0.3018' 7.25"
22ndApela Furtado-tomLa JuntaFinal0-1.1018' 3.00"
23rdAlterae RogersPine CreekFinal0.0018' 2.00"
24thTyler SchwartzCrowley CountyFinal0-0.8017' 8.50"
25thDominic MussoPueblo CountyFinal0.5017' 8.00"
26thCharlie SparksCalhanFinal0.0017' 7.25"
27thMax MarkusonPueblo CentralFinal0.0017' 6.25"
28thAnton HamptonSierraFinal0.3017' 6.00"
29thLuis MaldonadoWidefieldFinal0.8017' 5.75"
29thWilliam GoosRyeFinal0.0017' 5.75"
31stZach WillsPueblo CountyFinal0.0017' 5.00"
32ndThomas PannunzioPueblo SouthFinal1.0017' 4.25"
33rdWyatt BuhrLa JuntaFinal-0.3017' 4.00"
34thMitchell VolzPine CreekFinal1.9017' 3.50"
35thDeandre AdamichGunnisonFinal-2.0017' 2.50"
36thAlec LuceroFlorenceFinal-0.4016' 11.00"
36thAustin HopkinsCrowley CountyFinal-1.5016' 11.00"
38thAndy DiazDel NorteFinal0.0016' 4.50"
39thBraulio DavalosGunnisonFinal-0.7016' 2.25"
40thDavid VangampleareSt. Mary'sFinal0.0016' 0.75"
41stShawn HiramatsuSt. Mary'sFinal0.0015' 11.50"
42ndDillon DossFowlerFinal-0.8015' 10.00"
43rdJosean RuizPueblo CentralFinal1.2015' 8.00"
44thSilviano TorresDel NorteFinal-2.7015' 7.75"
45thDominic DeVoreFowlerFinal-1.8015' 6.50"
46thNick MartinezDolores Huerta PrepFinal0.0014' 11.50"
47thGarrett OvnicekFlorenceFinal-0.4014' 8.75"
48thIra PlankHoehneFinal0.6014' 8.50"
49thMichael SmithSimlaFinal-1.8014' 6.25"
50thMaverick DuranHoehneFinal-0.4014' 4.25"
50thJacob KingSwinkFinal0.0014' 4.25"
52ndMitchell KlempanSwinkFinal0.0013' 6.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stWilliam RossPalmerFinal100.8044' 9.50"
2ndJequan HoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal81.1044' 7.50"
3rdDepree' KimberPueblo SouthFinal60.8044' 0.50"
4thKenneth TateFountain-Fort CarsonFinal51.3043' 9.00"
5thEli StaufferCoronadoFinal40.0043' 3.25"
6thJoey CallanCoronadoFinal31.2042' 3.50"
7thJaylon SibleyHarrisonFinal21.3041' 4.50"
8thJoshua AndersonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal101.1041' 2.50"
9thBrendan YoungCanon CityFinal11.0040' 7.50"
10thDylan AllbrandtCanon CityFinal0.6040' 2.50"
11thPierre TaylorPueblo WestFinal1.0039' 10.50"
12thIsaiah AgyekumSierraFinal1.3039' 9.50"
13thDarrian ShabazzPueblo SouthFinal0.3039' 5.00"
14thSam GarciaHarrisonFinal0.6039' 0.50"
15thTyrin TurnerPueblo CentralFinal0.0039' 0.00"
16thMarcus MazerallSimlaFinal80.0038' 8.00"
17thColton KirkendallRyeFinal60.0038' 5.25"
18thJacob WilkensonPueblo WestFinal0.0038' 2.50"
19thMitchell VolzPine CreekFinal1.1037' 10.50"
20thKenan ThompsonSand CreekFinal0.6037' 10.25"
21stBen BrossettPalmerFinal1.1037' 4.50"
22ndRoddrick JonesWidefieldFinal0.6037' 4.00"
23rdCole MunozWidefieldFinal0.8036' 9.50"
24thJason MagnoThe Vanguard SchoolFinal50.0036' 8.25"
25thAnthony PisciottaPueblo CountyFinal0.2036' 7.00"
26thMax MarkusonPueblo CentralFinal0.0035' 9.00"
27thAlec LuceroFlorenceFinal40.0035' 0.25"
28thSilviano TorresDel NorteFinal3-0.3034' 1.75"
29thZachary SalvadorPueblo CentennialFinal1.0034' 0.00"
30thKye GloverDel NorteFinal20.0033' 10.75"
31stAustin HopkinsCrowley CountyFinal1-1.8033' 10.50"
32ndZach ArchuletaLa JuntaFinal0.0033' 5.00"
33rdMaverick DuranHoehneFinal0.0032' 11.25"
34thTaylor DavisGunnisonFinal0.0032' 9.25"
35thIra PlankHoehneFinal2.7032' 3.50"
36thDominic DeVoreFowlerFinal0.0031' 9.50"
37thCole AlfordFlorenceFinal0.7030' 3.00"
38thPreston HiggsFowlerFinal0.4029' 7.50"
39thLincoln FarrisSwinkFinal0.7024' 9.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJeremy CodyPueblo SouthFinal106' 6.00"
2ndJequan HoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal86' 4.00"
3rdMarcell BarbeePueblo SouthFinal66' 2.00"
3rdTanner WalshPalmerFinal66' 2.00"
5thPierre TaylorPueblo WestFinal46' 0.00"
6thWyatt ThomasPueblo CentralFinal35' 10.00"
6thBryson BenedictRyeFinal105' 10.00"
8thAlterae RogersPine CreekFinal15' 6.00"
8thKaleb KindtPueblo CountyFinal15' 6.00"
8thTroy RenerManitou SpringsFinal75' 6.00"
8thBryce CoopManitou SpringsFinal75' 6.00"
8thJoshua AndersonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal45' 6.00"
8thJason MagnoThe Vanguard SchoolFinal55' 6.00"
8thStephon ArmerHarrisonFinal15' 6.00"
15thMichael SimmonsSt. Mary'sFinal25' 4.00"
15thTyler NollerFlorenceFinal15' 4.00"
15thChristian LesserCoronadoFinal5' 4.00"
15thJordan EvansCoronadoFinal5' 4.00"
15thTruman WallerSand CreekFinal5' 4.00"
15thJoel CarpenterSimlaFinal25' 4.00"
15thBrendan YoungCanon CityFinal5' 4.00"
22ndSterling TylerLa JuntaFinal5' 2.00"
22ndJeremy WilliamsFountain-Fort CarsonFinal5' 2.00"
22ndCharlie HayesDel NorteFinal5' 2.00"
22ndJon TubbsCalhanFinal5' 2.00"
22ndBen KellyCalhanFinal5' 2.00"
22ndGarron EspinozaLa JuntaFinal5' 2.00"
22ndNieyeme Seymer-WilliamsPueblo WestFinal5' 2.00"
29thChristian GuerreroDolores Huerta PrepFinal5' 0.00"
30thLane WalterCrowley CountyFinal4' 10.00"
30thTyler MartinezDel NorteFinal4' 10.00"
30thRodney AtencioDolores Huerta PrepFinal4' 10.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJack MannDohertyFinal1012' 0.00"
2ndSteven RastrelliPueblo CentennialFinal811' 6.00"
3rdDylan ChamberlinPueblo SouthFinal611' 0.00"
3rdCarver EngstromCoronadoFinal611' 0.00"
5thMcKenzie MondragonDel NorteFinal1010' 6.00"
6thCaleb MuellerGunnisonFinal89' 6.00"
7thTaylor DavisGunnisonFinal69' 0.00"
8thTyler PitonyakPueblo WestFinal38' 6.00"
8thJacob ArellanoPueblo CentennialFinal38' 6.00"
8thMark ZehnerCoronadoFinal38' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBeau GordonPueblo CentralFinal1053' 8.25"
2ndSheldon DownsPalmerFinal852' 2.75"
3rdGarett GribbleFowlerFinal1050' 6.25"
4thBruno DeRosePueblo EastFinal649' 4.75"
5thVicente RamirezLa JuntaFinal847' 8.00"
6thNathaniel MillerWidefieldFinal545' 8.50"
7thDominic SinatraPueblo CentralFinal445' 6.50"
8thMatthew StevensonRyeFinal645' 5.50"
9thIosua MaikaFountain-Fort CarsonFinal343' 7.00"
10thJeremy AbacanThe Vanguard SchoolFinal543' 2.50"
11thJeremy DixonSand CreekFinal242' 2.50"
12thAzrien TitialiiFountain-Fort CarsonFinal142' 1.50"
13thKain MedranoPueblo EastFinal41' 5.25"
14thJosh StephensGunnisonFinal440' 11.25"
15thJoesil DaffinPueblo SouthFinal40' 7.50"
16thCharles BroomfieldCoronadoFinal40' 7.00"
17thBen HidalgoPueblo WestFinal40' 0.75"
18thBryce LaughlinPalmerFinal39' 11.25"
19thHafen CampbellDel NorteFinal339' 9.50"
20thTyler KochGunnisonFinal239' 6.25"
20thJace ArmijoPueblo SouthFinal39' 6.25"
22ndZach ThatcherPueblo CentennialFinal38' 9.00"
23rdSpencer ColemanCoronadoFinal37' 5.50"
24thJames BartoloPueblo CentennialFinal37' 3.00"
25thKai GeringerFowlerFinal136' 8.75"
26thTrenton SpragginsManitou SpringsFinal36' 8.00"
27thCarlos RangelLa JuntaFinal36' 2.75"
28thDerick SamuelsonRyeFinal35' 10.25"
29thIsaiah VigilTrinidadFinal35' 8.00"
30thScott BlackburnCanon CityFinal35' 4.75"
31stAnthony PayneHoehneFinal35' 0.50"
32ndLuis MaldonadoWidefieldFinal34' 9.50"
33rdCaleb DiggsCanon CityFinal34' 6.25"
33rdTyler AndersonHarrisonFinal34' 6.25"
35thFederico OrozcoHoehneFinal34' 1.50"
36thAntonio HuertaHarrisonFinal34' 1.25"
37thBryan RomeroTrinidadFinal33' 11.75"
38thDiego DiazDel NorteFinal33' 11.00"
39thJulian BagnasSt. Mary'sFinal33' 7.00"
40thPayton LedouxSand CreekFinal33' 4.75"
41stEvan CraigPine CreekFinal33' 2.25"
42ndMitchell HausmanPueblo WestFinal32' 4.75"
43rdMicah WeiszSwallows Charter AcademyFinal32' 2.75"
44thEric AllenSt. Mary'sFinal32' 0.00"
45thQuinn SandersManitou SpringsFinal31' 6.00"
46thAlex MohlerPine CreekFinal31' 4.75"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stNathaniel MillerWidefieldFinal10151' 1.00"
2ndLane WalterCrowley CountyFinal10147' 10.00"
3rdBeau GordonPueblo CentralFinal8147' 7.00"
4thCharles BroomfieldCoronadoFinal6147' 2.00"
5thJackson WibbelsPine CreekFinal5145' 9.00"
6thJake GribblePueblo SouthFinal4142' 1.00"
7thGaige HessPueblo WestFinal3134' 10.00"
8thJosh StephensGunnisonFinal8132' 10.00"
8thSteven JensenManitou SpringsFinal6132' 10.00"
10thChris LujanHoehneFinal5127' 6.00"
11thSheldon DownsPalmerFinal2124' 11.00"
12thKain MedranoPueblo EastFinal1124' 8.00"
13thMitchel HaleFountain-Fort CarsonFinal124' 3.00"
14thGarett GribbleFowlerFinal4123' 2.00"
15thHafen CampbellDel NorteFinal3122' 10.00"
16thDarius StewartFountain-Fort CarsonFinal121' 0.00"
17thVicente RamirezLa JuntaFinal2120' 6.00"
18thTyler KochGunnisonFinal1119' 9.00"
19thJeremy DixonSand CreekFinal117' 11.00"
19thEric BarelaPalmerFinal117' 11.00"
21stDominic SinatraPueblo CentralFinal115' 3.00"
22ndZion FreemanPueblo EastFinal114' 7.00"
23rdBryan RomeroTrinidadFinal113' 10.00"
24thCaleb DiggsCanon CityFinal113' 4.00"
25thTyler PitonyakPueblo WestFinal112' 8.00"
26thDonavon RinconPueblo CountyFinal111' 4.00"
27thLuis MaldonadoWidefieldFinal109' 4.00"
28thScott BlackburnCanon CityFinal109' 3.00"
29thJulian BagnasSt. Mary'sFinal108' 2.00"
30thMatthew StevensonRyeFinal107' 4.00"
31stDaniel ValdezPueblo CentennialFinal106' 0.00"
32ndEvan CraigPine CreekFinal105' 10.00"
33rdDiego DiazDel NorteFinal103' 8.00"
34thBen KellyCalhanFinal100' 4.00"
35thTaylor TrujilloRyeFinal99' 5.00"
36thPayton LedouxSand CreekFinal98' 8.00"
37thEvan TorresCoronadoFinal98' 0.00"
38thEric AllenSt. Mary'sFinal96' 1.00"
39thJace ArmijoPueblo SouthFinal95' 5.00"
39thThomas DunfordPueblo CentennialFinal95' 5.00"
41stKaleb BandimereCrowley CountyFinal88' 6.00"
42ndGoliath TrujilloAntonitoFinal88' 1.00"
43rdChristian JeppsonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal87' 2.00"
44thJohnny ElginPrimeroFinal84' 3.00"