Terror Invitational (Colorado Springs, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 15-16 · Saturday, April 2, 2016
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stChristian LyonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal100.1000:10.62
2ndCaleb OjennesPalmer RidgeFinal80.1000:10.84
3rdDante ThomasSierraFinal60.1000:11.12
4thAaron EurekPalmerFinal50.1000:11.14
5thDesmond CalhounVista RidgeFinal40.1000:11.23
6thAnthony BellotVista RidgeFinal30.1000:11.41
7thGarrett ObermeyerPalmer RidgeFinal20.1000:11.43
8thAnthony GrassiPalmerFinal10.1000:11.46
DNPChristian LyonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary1.0000:10.74
DNPCaleb OjennesPalmer RidgePreliminary1.1000:11.00
DNPDesmond CalhounVista RidgePreliminary2.2000:11.03
DNPDante ThomasSierraPreliminary3.2000:11.07
DNPAaron EurekPalmerPreliminary0.6000:11.21
DNPGarrett ObermeyerPalmer RidgePreliminary3.2000:11.32
DNPAnthony BellotVista RidgePreliminary2.6000:11.36
DNPAnthony GrassiPalmerPreliminary3.2000:11.46
DNPAustin BlountFalconPreliminary2.6000:11.47
DNPT J ClarkLibertyPreliminary3.2000:11.49
DNPRhys RybaThe Classical AcademyPreliminary0.6000:11.52
DNPJordan WhitleyMesa RidgePreliminary0.6000:11.53
DNPDevon WashingtonHarrisonPreliminary1.2000:11.56
DNPRasheen ReavesWidefieldPreliminary1.1000:11.57
DNPSam BebowMitchellPreliminary1.7000:11.63
DNPAvery JacksonCastle ViewPreliminary0.0000:11.65
DNPJonathan JeffreysThe Classical AcademyPreliminary0.0000:11.69
DNPEmannuel WalkerVista RidgePreliminary2.6000:11.70
DNPNate PattersonHarrisonPreliminary3.2000:11.70
DNPElijah ClantonCoronadoPreliminary1.7000:11.71
DNPDrake AntoonFalconPreliminary0.6000:11.76
DNPAntonio CarilloAir AcademyPreliminary2.6000:11.77
DNPTerrell ParrFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary1.7000:11.77
DNPRoss WamsleyFossil RidgePreliminary1.0000:11.78
DNPIsaac DavisMitchellPreliminary2.6000:11.78
DNPChase JollyFossil RidgePreliminary1.7000:11.79
DNPLance ColemanCoronadoPreliminary1.2000:11.81
DNPTanner McCartySalidaPreliminary2.2000:11.81
DNPDerrion BarleyMesa RidgePreliminary1.0000:11.85
DNPCameron CroweDohertyPreliminary1.2000:11.89
DNPKyle BrockCastle ViewPreliminary0.0000:11.89
DNPEric DonnellFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary1.0000:11.90
DNPPhilip SteversonFalconPreliminary2.2000:11.92
DNPBrayden LuceroCastle ViewPreliminary2.2000:11.92
DNPCedric KimbroughMitchellPreliminary1.1000:11.95
DNPCody FarneySalidaPreliminary2.2000:11.96
DNPBen JepsonCheyenne MountainPreliminary1.1000:12.03
DNPFrankie IngraldiWidefieldPreliminary0.6000:12.03
DNPDaniel MartinezPalmerPreliminary2.6000:12.04
DNPStephon ArmerHarrisonPreliminary1.2000:12.07
DNPBenjamin BruceDouglas CountyPreliminary1.0000:12.12
DNPTy JenningsCoronadoPreliminary2.6000:12.14
DNPDalton WolfinbargerDouglas CountyPreliminary0.0000:12.15
DNPAnton HamptonSierraPreliminary1.7000:12.17
DNPOwyn CarterThe Classical AcademyPreliminary3.2000:12.18
DNPIsaac KubikDohertyPreliminary3.2000:12.23
DNPTroy RenerManitou SpringsPreliminary0.6000:12.24
DNPMikey DeRockRooseveltPreliminary1.0000:12.29
DNPNoah ParkerAir AcademyPreliminary1.7000:12.31
DNPBen DarbyCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.0000:12.31
DNPSean MaineLibertyPreliminary0.0000:12.33
DNPMarcus HuartoadoDohertyPreliminary2.2000:12.47
DNPDante JohnsonMesa RidgePreliminary2.2000:12.50
DNPWyatt MetcalfFossil RidgePreliminary1.0000:12.60
DNPMason HolguinRooseveltPreliminary1.2000:12.61
DNPRico TrottSierraPreliminary1.2000:12.84
DNPCole SitesSalidaPreliminary1.1000:12.86
DNPEric DeanDouglas CountyPreliminary1.0000:12.87
DNPJeremiah DubasLibertyPreliminary0.0000:12.92
DNPTyler LewisJames IrwinPreliminary1.7000:13.17
DNPJ WolfeManitou SpringsPreliminary0.6000:13.73
DNPRyan AkerlyJames IrwinPreliminary1.1000:13.91
DNPQuinn HerseyManitou SpringsPreliminary3.2000:13.94
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stNik ChappeeAir AcademyFinal100.1000:21.27
2ndChristian LyonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal80.1000:21.37
3rdAnthony BellotVista RidgeFinal60.1000:22.87
4thRhys RybaThe Classical AcademyFinal50.1000:23.01
5thMarkez BoykinHarrisonFinal40.1000:23.06
6thDevon WashingtonHarrisonFinal30.1000:23.46
7thDante ThomasSierraFinal20.1000:23.96
DNPChristian LyonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.1000:21.95
DNPNik ChappeeAir AcademyPreliminary0.8000:22.32
DNPAnthony BellotVista RidgePreliminary0.0000:22.67
DNPEmerson CollinsLibertyPreliminary0.0000:22.80
DNPMarkez BoykinHarrisonPreliminary0.0000:22.88
DNPRhys RybaThe Classical AcademyPreliminary1.0000:22.90
DNPDevon WashingtonHarrisonPreliminary0.0000:22.96
DNPDante ThomasSierraPreliminary0.1000:23.09
DNPJalen LyonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary2.1000:23.10
DNPJarin DonaldsonMesa RidgePreliminary0.0000:23.14
DNPWilliam HaywoodVista RidgePreliminary0.0000:23.14
DNPJaquaireus GrantWidefieldPreliminary0.0000:23.32
DNPJamal CosbyPalmerPreliminary0.0000:23.52
DNPPatrick GheorgheThe Classical AcademyPreliminary0.0000:23.53
DNPTyron WilliamsMitchellPreliminary0.0000:23.53
DNPTevarus MelonsMitchellPreliminary0.0000:23.59
DNPAvery JacksonCastle ViewPreliminary1.0000:23.64
DNPRoss WamsleyFossil RidgePreliminary0.0000:23.72
DNPDerrion BarleyMesa RidgePreliminary2.1000:23.74
DNPBrian CrossPalmer RidgePreliminary0.8000:23.81
DNPSam BebowMitchellPreliminary2.1000:23.88
DNPJames EspinozaPalmer RidgePreliminary0.0000:23.96
DNPRamone DaleyHarrisonPreliminary0.8000:24.03
DNPJustin RaglandDohertyPreliminary0.0000:24.04
DNPEli StaufferCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:24.07
DNPLance ColemanCoronadoPreliminary1.0000:24.16
DNPDominic UrsettaCastle ViewPreliminary0.0000:24.19
DNPSteven MyersLibertyPreliminary0.8000:24.20
DNPFrank Bell Jr.FalconPreliminary0.0000:24.23
DNPTanner McCartySalidaPreliminary0.0000:24.30
DNPDeshaun StevensFalconPreliminary0.0000:24.30
DNPIsaiah MosleyCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.1000:24.33
DNPCody FarneySalidaPreliminary0.1000:24.34
DNPTy JenningsCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:24.39
DNPEric DonnellFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.8000:24.39
DNPDavid CatchingsLibertyPreliminary0.0000:24.45
DNPRiese LutzCastle ViewPreliminary0.0000:24.55
DNPThomas DishmanFossil RidgePreliminary0.0000:24.56
DNPAlexander BecquetDouglas CountyPreliminary2.1000:24.60
DNPFrankie IngraldiWidefieldPreliminary0.0000:24.64
DNPEric WilsonCheyenne MountainPreliminary2.1000:24.76
DNPIsaiah Clausell-reesePalmerPreliminary0.0000:24.96
DNPRichard ShegogMesa RidgePreliminary1.0000:25.01
DNPNoah ParkerAir AcademyPreliminary0.0000:25.15
DNPD'ante HinesPalmerPreliminary2.1000:25.18
DNPNiles TilleyFossil RidgePreliminary0.0000:25.21
DNPMarcus HuartoadoDohertyPreliminary0.0000:25.34
DNPDmitrius BrooksFalconPreliminary0.8000:25.40
DNPCaleb KimballRooseveltPreliminary0.0000:25.46
DNPCharles Harris-faithfulJames IrwinPreliminary0.0000:25.49
DNPPearce EulerCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.1000:25.58
DNPKenneth SaundersDouglas CountyPreliminary0.0000:25.61
DNPShade HadleySalidaPreliminary0.0000:25.93
DNPTroy RenerManitou SpringsPreliminary0.1000:26.19
DNPEduardo MiramontesRooseveltPreliminary0.0000:26.20
DNPMason HolguinRooseveltPreliminary0.0000:26.27
DNPEric DeanDouglas CountyPreliminary1.0000:26.36
DNPEthan OsmunDohertyPreliminary0.0000:26.37
DNPToby WhiteManitou SpringsPreliminary1.0000:26.99
DNPTyler LewisJames IrwinPreliminary0.8000:27.22
DNPTahriq HolleySierraPreliminary2.1000:27.30
DNPJack HarperPalmer RidgePreliminary2.1000:28.05
DNPQuinn HerseyManitou SpringsPreliminary0.0000:28.31
DNPRiley Jacobs-HofmannJames IrwinPreliminary0.0000:28.74
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stErik CilekThe Classical AcademyFinal1000:51.69
2ndMalic BonnerFountain-Fort CarsonFinal800:51.71
3rdJames EspinozaPalmer RidgeFinal600:51.86
4thBrian CrossPalmer RidgeFinal500:52.16
5thJared KeulManitou SpringsFinal400:52.57
6thAlex ThomasLibertyFinal300:52.87
7thSergio CedanoFountain-Fort CarsonFinal200:52.98
8thJason FarrellFountain-Fort CarsonFinal100:53.06
9thWilliam HaywoodVista RidgeFinal00:53.38
10thMorgan GaffinCastle ViewFinal00:53.58
11thDillon KellyDohertyFinal00:53.72
12thBrian SchrefflerCastle ViewFinal00:53.86
13thTaran PearceDohertyFinal00:53.91
14thZack WatsonPalmerFinal00:53.98
15thBryan PetersonVista RidgeFinal00:54.00
16thLevi VolkFossil RidgeFinal00:54.17
17thDominic FletcherMesa RidgeFinal00:54.38
18thJayden OmiManitou SpringsFinal00:54.73
19thThomas DishmanFossil RidgeFinal00:54.81
20thSamuel HermanstorferCastle ViewFinal00:54.82
21stTrent GiglioAir AcademyFinal00:54.86
22ndDonovan PerryLibertyFinal00:55.33
23rdNathan JohnsThe Classical AcademyFinal00:55.41
24thNoah BoltonCheyenne MountainFinal00:55.48
25thJoshua SharbonoRooseveltFinal00:55.69
26thKlay McDowallDouglas CountyFinal00:55.74
27thSteven GrundeiMitchellFinal00:55.87
28thJohnathan PadrnosPalmer RidgeFinal00:56.76
29thJosh JamesAir AcademyFinal00:56.86
30thAustin ShieldsDouglas CountyFinal00:56.97
31stDrew StengelDouglas CountyFinal00:57.18
32ndSamuel WaitersMesa RidgeFinal00:57.80
32ndRohan FisherThe Classical AcademyFinal00:57.80
34thKener NordbyFalconFinal00:57.88
34thArnell HenryMesa RidgeFinal00:57.88
36thIsaac OrozcoRooseveltFinal00:58.09
37thNiles TilleyFossil RidgeFinal00:58.30
38thEthan OsmunDohertyFinal00:58.43
39thJason WinchellLibertyFinal00:58.90
40thAndrew BarronJames IrwinFinal01:00.16
41stConnell LevyPalmerFinal01:00.26
42ndRyan OutlerWidefieldFinal01:00.36
43rdChristian CarmackPalmerFinal01:00.86
44thDavid CoaleCheyenne MountainFinal01:02.25
45thRoddrick JonesWidefieldFinal01:02.96
46thCharles Harris-faithfulJames IrwinFinal01:02.97
47thJacob ScottenMitchellFinal01:03.38
48thJay MohlerCheyenne MountainFinal01:04.63
49thWilliam McCaddenFalconFinal01:06.72
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThomas StainesCheyenne MountainFinal1001:56.69
2ndKendal SmithDouglas CountyFinal802:00.35
3rdGerrit RalstonCoronadoFinal602:01.16
4thBrock HelveyDouglas CountyFinal502:01.37
5thKobe ChristiansenVista RidgeFinal402:01.57
6thMichel SwansonCoronadoFinal302:03.63
7thMatthew FoxCheyenne MountainFinal202:05.19
8thTaylor StackSalidaFinal102:06.00
9thCameron RathmellLibertyFinal02:06.31
10thMichael CoaleCheyenne MountainFinal02:06.43
11thMaximilliano MartinezWidefieldFinal02:07.00
12thJames ThomasFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:07.20
13thAhmed BernardFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:07.87
14thHayden MartinezDohertyFinal02:08.21
15thMichael LongDouglas CountyFinal02:08.24
16thLuc HagenAir AcademyFinal02:08.80
17thHunter HughesFalconFinal02:08.89
18thDaniel WattsFalconFinal02:08.95
19thJackson PowellFossil RidgeFinal02:09.01
20thBlake KorasickFossil RidgeFinal02:09.08
21stJonathon MillerDohertyFinal02:11.19
22ndMario MartinezFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:11.51
23rdKieron BrunnerAir AcademyFinal02:11.71
24thAndrew BentleyPalmerFinal02:13.19
25thRobert BrownLibertyFinal02:13.32
26thDaymion RichardHarrisonFinal02:13.33
27thStephen AgenbroadWidefieldFinal02:13.84
28thKaden SitesSalidaFinal02:13.92
29thKage WalkerWidefieldFinal02:14.12
30thJeff ZelkinLibertyFinal02:15.53
31stAidan ClousePalmer RidgeFinal02:16.39
32ndRichie RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal02:16.72
33rdWilliam SchenkPalmerFinal02:16.93
34thJeremy WrightFalconFinal02:17.92
35thTerron WareSierraFinal02:18.75
36thDaniel DuensingDohertyFinal02:18.92
37thTegan GoughCoronadoFinal02:19.12
38thPaul LoewPalmerFinal02:21.03
39thRey CalvilloVista RidgeFinal02:22.48
40thMorgan FitzgeraldSalidaFinal02:24.86
41stJoshua CostleyMesa RidgeFinal02:25.16
42ndPaul ReimannPalmer RidgeFinal02:25.72
43rdAvery OlsenManitou SpringsFinal02:26.33
44thJonas HelvieJames IrwinFinal02:32.35
45thJon ShemaymeMitchellFinal02:32.41
46thKendall Ruggles-delgadoPalmer RidgeFinal02:32.77
47thJack CatheyVista RidgeFinal02:34.68
48thKent MatternJames IrwinFinal02:42.15
49thShane ReynoldsManitou SpringsFinal02:47.75
50thJet TerhuneJames IrwinFinal02:58.90
51stSantiago AviramaManitou SpringsFinal03:02.32
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJames JonesCheyenne MountainFinal1004:26.14
2ndLuc HagenAir AcademyFinal804:28.59
3rdMatt McDonaldAir AcademyFinal604:30.10
4thEthan PowellAir AcademyFinal504:30.33
5thMaximilliano MartinezWidefieldFinal404:35.13
6thKeaton SchelirFossil RidgeFinal304:37.96
7thDylan KoFossil RidgeFinal204:38.54
8thJames EspinozaPalmer RidgeFinal104:42.21
9thNicholas VaiCoronadoFinal04:42.93
10thCanaan LamberthThe Classical AcademyFinal04:44.14
11thCaleb ThompsonDouglas CountyFinal04:46.83
12thCameron RathmellLibertyFinal04:48.28
13thCole MunozWidefieldFinal04:49.14
14thThomas ChastonCheyenne MountainFinal04:49.35
15thKaden SitesSalidaFinal04:49.65
16thMatthew SchrammFountain-Fort CarsonFinal04:51.16
17thJacob BaucomCheyenne MountainFinal04:53.09
18thBen WalthPalmerFinal04:54.67
19thMatthew ArbegastWidefieldFinal04:55.03
20thDaniel WattsFalconFinal04:55.56
21stBlake HubertFossil RidgeFinal04:55.61
22ndSeth MinorSalidaFinal04:57.30
23rdTyler GrevenCastle ViewFinal04:58.85
24thConor StrizichCoronadoFinal05:00.09
25thWilliam SchenkPalmerFinal05:01.27
26thTanner PalaciosDohertyFinal05:03.35
27thBryce VanderveerManitou SpringsFinal05:04.03
28thMatthew BlizzardDohertyFinal05:04.30
29thMitchell AndersonCastle ViewFinal05:04.42
30thMichael BurichFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:04.73
31stRichie RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal05:05.05
32ndReece WarrenFalconFinal05:06.65
33rdAndre OgrenLibertyFinal05:07.62
34thCordie WilkinsCastle ViewFinal05:08.20
35thLuke SocolofskyPalmer RidgeFinal05:08.96
36thMatthew RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal05:11.54
37thCollin BruskeFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:11.67
38thTrevin QuintanaMesa RidgeFinal05:11.94
39thMatt TerryHarrisonFinal05:12.66
40thMax AndersonPalmerFinal05:13.50
41stWill BoswellFalconFinal05:13.97
42ndKj StroutsLibertyFinal05:15.02
43rdDominic GonzalesDouglas CountyFinal05:15.28
44thAxel NayPalmer RidgeFinal05:15.97
45thJordan MillerDohertyFinal05:15.99
46thMorgan FitzgeraldSalidaFinal05:18.77
47thSeth NolenManitou SpringsFinal05:20.97
48thMichael KennedyDouglas CountyFinal05:21.48
49thBurke BabeuCoronadoFinal05:28.85
50thSpencer LavalleyThe Classical AcademyFinal05:34.18
51stAlex FreemanVista RidgeFinal05:35.66
52ndKent MatternJames IrwinFinal05:57.03
53rdNoah SobeckManitou SpringsFinal06:06.59
54thFreddy GonzalezJames IrwinFinal06:11.45
55thChance AndersVista RidgeFinal06:25.57
56thCaleb PinoMitchellFinal06:58.09
57thJet TerhuneJames IrwinFinal07:00.56
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTaylor StackSalidaFinal1009:46.42
2ndCaleb ThompsonDouglas CountyFinal809:57.02
3rdKeaton SchelirFossil RidgeFinal609:59.88
4thHayden MartinezDohertyFinal510:03.36
5thAwet BerakiPalmerFinal410:24.23
6thBen WalthPalmerFinal310:26.55
7thSeth MinorSalidaFinal210:35.16
8thRyan MoenThe Classical AcademyFinal110:37.21
9thAndrew McClaveFossil RidgeFinal10:47.55
10thRene MethengeDohertyFinal10:47.61
11thClay RahamanCoronadoFinal10:54.42
12thWill HookThe Classical AcademyFinal10:56.14
13thCole TurnerPalmer RidgeFinal10:56.17
14thMatthew RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal11:01.67
15thWalker RudolphCheyenne MountainFinal11:02.46
16thWill BrauschFossil RidgeFinal11:07.93
17thStephen AgenbroadWidefieldFinal11:08.08
18thBryant KrausCastle ViewFinal11:08.85
19thDaniel DuensingDohertyFinal11:10.91
20thWill BoswellFalconFinal11:12.69
21stSpencer LavalleyThe Classical AcademyFinal11:20.53
22ndReece WarrenFalconFinal11:21.53
23rdBrendan MyersCheyenne MountainFinal11:21.87
24thKendall Ruggles-delgadoPalmer RidgeFinal11:22.22
25thIsaiah SmithLibertyFinal11:23.21
26thDominic GonzalesDouglas CountyFinal11:28.01
27thGeorge ArciniegaWidefieldFinal11:36.98
28thBrandon AdamsonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal11:43.07
29thKeeton LentzCastle ViewFinal11:44.03
30thMichael KennedyDouglas CountyFinal11:56.98
31stNathan Whiting-wLibertyFinal11:57.28
32ndBurke BabeuCoronadoFinal11:57.95
33rdTroy CournoyerMesa RidgeFinal12:02.91
34thAntonio Calhoun-popeFountain-Fort CarsonFinal12:12.42
35thQuinn WilsonWidefieldFinal12:25.01
36thSamuel AndersonPalmer RidgeFinal12:32.16
37thPeder NorbyCheyenne MountainFinal12:42.74
38thJames McDonaldMesa RidgeFinal12:56.39
39thDakota NelsonFalconFinal13:26.78
40thCole SullivanLibertyFinal14:07.78
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAlex MillerThe Classical AcademyFinal100.8000:14.46
2ndJared BrannenFossil RidgeFinal80.8000:15.58
3rdGarren Hoffman-maroneyCastle ViewFinal60.8000:15.78
4thIsaiah AllenLibertyFinal50.8000:15.83
5thDarious StoverMesa RidgeFinal40.8000:16.33
6thElijah WhatleyWidefieldFinal30.8000:16.68
7thLuke BrannenFossil RidgeFinal20.8000:16.76
DNPAlex MillerThe Classical AcademyPreliminary1.5000:15.12
DNPJared BrannenFossil RidgePreliminary1.6000:15.67
DNPGarren Hoffman-maroneyCastle ViewPreliminary0.0000:16.01
DNPIsaiah AllenLibertyPreliminary1.6000:16.18
DNPNathan StricklingPalmer RidgePreliminary1.6000:16.24
DNPDrake ZuroskiFossil RidgePreliminary0.0000:16.33
DNPElijah WhatleyWidefieldPreliminary0.2000:16.34
DNPTristan HinkleyVista RidgePreliminary0.0000:16.40
DNPDarious StoverMesa RidgePreliminary2.0000:16.52
DNPLuke BrannenFossil RidgePreliminary1.7000:16.55
DNPRaiden MaresCoronadoPreliminary0.2000:16.95
DNPDeion YutzyDohertyPreliminary2.0000:16.98
DNPGentry HarrisLibertyPreliminary1.7000:17.03
DNPJoel KrausePalmer RidgePreliminary1.5000:17.03
DNPAustin BignallLibertyPreliminary0.0000:17.08
DNPRobert PaganoRooseveltPreliminary1.7000:17.31
DNPBen KohutDohertyPreliminary2.0000:17.57
DNPAustin MitzeCastle ViewPreliminary0.2000:18.02
DNPDamion BufordFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary1.5000:18.22
DNPDmitrius BrooksFalconPreliminary1.5000:18.38
DNPAndrew BauerThe Classical AcademyPreliminary1.6000:18.46
DNPBen BrossettPalmerPreliminary1.7000:18.57
DNPDylan MillerThe Classical AcademyPreliminary0.2000:18.80
DNPJaylen ThomasVista RidgePreliminary1.6000:18.82
DNPJerod ArnoldFalconPreliminary0.2000:18.88
DNPFabian BennettMesa RidgePreliminary1.7000:18.94
DNPZack MillerCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:18.95
DNPNicholas CoteCoronadoPreliminary1.5000:19.38
DNPJericko PossFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary2.0000:19.47
DNPAndrew MezaRooseveltPreliminary2.0000:19.48
DNPBrock GirlingSierraPreliminary0.0000:19.52
DNPJequan HoganFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary2.0000:19.63
DNPJaxon DeesMesa RidgePreliminary0.2000:19.86
DNPKenan Ejub KajtazovicDouglas CountyPreliminary2.0000:20.09
DNPKia RobinsonFalconPreliminary0.0000:20.25
DNPEduardo MiramontesRooseveltPreliminary1.6000:21.09
DNPJeremy ThomasCheyenne MountainPreliminary1.6000:21.26
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlex MillerThe Classical AcademyFinal1000:39.19
2ndDerek SchramekFountain-Fort CarsonFinal800:40.69
3rdSkylar SmokerAir AcademyFinal600:41.14
4thTristan HinkleyVista RidgeFinal500:41.43
5thJared BrannenFossil RidgeFinal400:41.66
6thKyle RexPalmer RidgeFinal300:42.30
7thElijah WhatleyWidefieldFinal200:42.31
8thGarren Hoffman-maroneyCastle ViewFinal100:42.99
9thRaiden MaresCoronadoFinal00:43.06
10thTyler O'ConnellJames IrwinFinal00:43.18
11thEvan CoitSalidaFinal00:43.26
12thJoel KrausePalmer RidgeFinal00:43.53
13thGentry HarrisLibertyFinal00:43.64
14thDarious StoverMesa RidgeFinal00:43.78
15thDrake ZuroskiFossil RidgeFinal00:43.80
16thJequan HoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:44.13
17thDeion YutzyDohertyFinal00:44.39
18thBen KohutDohertyFinal00:44.64
19thCollin AslorFossil RidgeFinal00:44.77
20thFabian BennettMesa RidgeFinal00:44.92
21stZack MillerCoronadoFinal00:45.47
22ndJaylen ThomasVista RidgeFinal00:45.50
23rdAndrew BauerThe Classical AcademyFinal00:45.94
24thDylan MillerThe Classical AcademyFinal00:46.09
25thAndrew MezaRooseveltFinal00:46.13
26thNathan StricklingPalmer RidgeFinal00:46.38
27thBen BrossettPalmerFinal00:46.62
28thDenzel RomeoDohertyFinal00:46.98
29thAustin MitzeCastle ViewFinal00:47.67
30thRobert PaganoRooseveltFinal00:47.86
31stChris BolesAir AcademyFinal00:47.88
32ndNicholas CoteCoronadoFinal00:48.03
33rdMatthew PadronFalconFinal00:48.38
34thMark WeissDouglas CountyFinal00:48.49
35thKenan Ejub KajtazovicDouglas CountyFinal00:49.60
36thParker MuckCastle ViewFinal00:50.26
37thDawson StewartMesa RidgeFinal00:50.57
38thNathan FarmerFalconFinal00:50.68
39thJerod ArnoldFalconFinal00:50.89
40thPhoenix DurrantVista RidgeFinal00:51.18
41stKyle WilliamsMitchellFinal00:53.41
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:43.58
2ndVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal00:43.85
3rdHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal00:44.23
4thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal00:44.34
5thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal00:44.58
6thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal00:44.95
7thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal00:45.17
8thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal00:45.33
9thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal00:45.35
10thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal00:45.44
11thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal00:45.64
12thCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal00:45.70
13thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal00:45.78
14thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal00:46.09
15thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal00:46.95
16thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal00:47.08
17thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal00:47.49
18thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal00:48.14
19thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal00:48.35
20thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal00:48.38
21stJames Irwin Relay TeamJames IrwinFinal00:50.38
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal01:29.74
2ndFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:30.43
3rdMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal01:31.55
4thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal01:32.94
5thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal01:33.13
6thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal01:33.41
7thHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:33.55
8thCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal01:34.27
9thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal01:34.28
10thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal01:34.70
11thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal01:34.76
12thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:34.86
13thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal01:37.28
14thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal01:38.05
15thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal01:39.02
16thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal01:39.46
17thSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal01:40.23
18thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal01:40.94
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal03:21.37
2ndThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal03:28.73
3rdVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal03:28.75
4thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal03:29.74
5thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal03:31.68
6thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal03:34.51
7thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal03:38.45
8thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal03:38.93
9thCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal03:39.10
10thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal03:39.93
11thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal03:40.03
12thFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal03:40.53
13thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal03:40.85
14thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal03:43.19
15thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal03:46.77
16thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal03:50.92
17thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal03:53.30
18thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal03:56.63
19thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal03:58.56
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFossil Ridge Relay TeamFossil RidgeFinal08:14.39
2ndCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal08:17.04
3rdDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal08:22.35
4thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal08:28.49
5thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal08:28.75
6thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal08:48.77
7thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal08:51.08
8thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal08:54.81
9thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal08:55.05
10thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal09:07.09
11thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal09:12.62
12thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal09:12.80
13thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal09:17.35
14thCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal09:29.50
15thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal09:30.68
16thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal09:39.36
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJayce HallThe Classical AcademyFinal100.0022' 0.00"
2ndBreon MichelVista RidgeFinal80.0021' 10.00"
3rdGallian RobertsSalidaFinal60.0021' 6.00"
4thWilliam RossPalmerFinal50.0021' 4.00"
5thAnthony PetersVista RidgeFinal30.0021' 2.00"
5thGiovanni JacksonMesa RidgeFinal40.0021' 2.00"
7thMatt Von SpreckenLibertyFinal20.0021' 0.00"
8thJoey CallanCoronadoFinal10.3020' 10.00"
9thAustin BlountFalconFinal1.5020' 9.00"
10thKyle RexPalmer RidgeFinal0.0020' 6.00"
11thZander ScarbroughCastle ViewFinal0.0020' 2.00"
11thJake GogginVista RidgeFinal0.0020' 2.00"
13thKenneth TateFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.0019' 8.00"
14thElijah ClantonCoronadoFinal0.0019' 7.00"
14thIsaiah AgyekumSierraFinal0.0019' 7.00"
14thDamion BufordFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.0019' 7.00"
14thDonovan PerryLibertyFinal0.0019' 7.00"
18thRyan CoxDohertyFinal0.0019' 6.00"
19thJack AtkinsCheyenne MountainFinal0.0019' 4.00"
19thJu-wan EdgertonMesa RidgeFinal0.0019' 4.00"
19thReginald WilkersonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.0019' 4.00"
22ndJoseph MillerWidefieldFinal0.0019' 3.00"
22ndAnthony GrassiPalmerFinal0.0019' 3.00"
24thAaron HargisFossil RidgeFinal0.0019' 0.00"
24thIsaiah MosleyCheyenne MountainFinal0.0019' 0.00"
26thJoe KerlavageJames IrwinFinal0.0018' 10.00"
27thBrandon KrzyzkowskiFossil RidgeFinal0.0018' 9.00"
28thTy JenningsCoronadoFinal0.0018' 7.00"
28thJaylon SibleyHarrisonFinal0.0018' 7.00"
30thSean MaineLibertyFinal0.0018' 5.00"
30thBryce CoopManitou SpringsFinal0.0018' 5.00"
32ndEy'mon CampbellDohertyFinal0.0018' 4.00"
33rdSam GarciaHarrisonFinal0.0018' 3.00"
33rdAnton HamptonSierraFinal0.0018' 3.00"
35thMitchel BallageFalconFinal0.0018' 2.00"
36thTevarus MelonsMitchellFinal0.0018' 0.00"
37thAdrian BennettMitchellFinal0.0017' 7.00"
38thTyler O'ConnellJames IrwinFinal0.0017' 6.00"
39thJohnathan PadrnosPalmer RidgeFinal1.2017' 5.00"
40thWeston RedelRooseveltFinal0.3017' 3.00"
41stBryce McMillanManitou SpringsFinal0.0017' 2.00"
42ndStone HulseyDouglas CountyFinal0.0017' 1.00"
42ndQuaveon RamseyDohertyFinal0.9017' 1.00"
42ndLuis MaldonadoWidefieldFinal0.0017' 1.00"
42ndJoshua SchipperDouglas CountyFinal0.0017' 1.00"
46thMichael BlatnikCastle ViewFinal0.0017' 0.00"
47thTre TeagueCastle ViewFinal0.0016' 9.00"
48thJosh MoranoPalmerFinal0.0016' 8.00"
49thEric MotleyAir AcademyFinal0.0016' 4.00"
50thShade HadleySalidaFinal0.0016' 3.00"
50thMikey DeRockRooseveltFinal0.0016' 3.00"
52ndD'angelo FletcherMesa RidgeFinal0.0016' 0.00"
52ndRoddrick JonesWidefieldFinal0.0016' 0.00"
54thJeremy ThomasCheyenne MountainFinal0.0015' 10.00"
55thDavid GuerrerioAir AcademyFinal0.0015' 9.00"
56thTyler NelsonDouglas CountyFinal0.0015' 7.00"
56thZachary HesterPalmer RidgeFinal0.0015' 7.00"
58thTyler LewisJames IrwinFinal0.0015' 6.00"
59thOrlando WestbrookHarrisonFinal0.0015' 5.00"
60thAdam RollerFossil RidgeFinal0.0015' 2.00"
61stMiccoh BerriSalidaFinal0.0014' 10.00"
62ndZach Perry-perkinsManitou SpringsFinal0.0012' 11.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stWilliam RossPalmerFinal10-0.8044' 4.00"
2ndEli StaufferCoronadoFinal8-1.3043' 0.00"
3rdJequan HoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal6-0.1042' 11.00"
4thJoe KerlavageJames IrwinFinal5-2.2042' 5.00"
5thKenneth TateFountain-Fort CarsonFinal4-0.7042' 3.50"
6thDarious StoverMesa RidgeFinal30.4042' 2.00"
7thJoey CallanCoronadoFinal2-0.6042' 0.00"
8thDevante' LoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1-1.3041' 4.50"
9thIsaiah AgyekumSierraFinal0.5039' 8.00"
9thJayce HallThe Classical AcademyFinal-0.4039' 8.00"
11thZander ScarbroughCastle ViewFinal-1.2039' 1.50"
12thIsaiah AllenLibertyFinal0.3039' 0.50"
13thJaylon SibleyHarrisonFinal-1.0038' 10.50"
14thJohn Hubbard-johnsonMesa RidgeFinal-0.1038' 10.00"
15thCaleb KimballRooseveltFinal-2.3038' 6.00"
16thJacob PowellFossil RidgeFinal-1.3038' 4.50"
17thRoddrick JonesWidefieldFinal-0.3038' 3.00"
18thLuke HallThe Classical AcademyFinal0.3038' 0.00"
19thJalen HernandezFalconFinal-1.3037' 8.50"
20thRyan CoxDohertyFinal-1.1037' 3.00"
21stChristian OlmsteadDohertyFinal-1.2037' 2.50"
22ndQuincy BryantMitchellFinal-1.0037' 0.50"
23rdChase NormanManitou SpringsFinal-0.1036' 8.00"
24thRaiden MaresCoronadoFinal-0.9036' 7.50"
25thCole MunozWidefieldFinal-0.2036' 7.00"
26thBen BrossettPalmerFinal-0.5036' 5.50"
27thMatthew HelenDohertyFinal-1.6036' 5.00"
28thBrandon KrzyzkowskiFossil RidgeFinal-1.1036' 3.00"
29thArron MontelongoFalconFinal0.2036' 2.00"
30thBen PurvisThe Classical AcademyFinal0.0036' 0.00"
31stAdrian BennettMitchellFinal1.7035' 11.00"
32ndIsaac OrozcoRooseveltFinal-0.7035' 8.00"
33rdNathan KuglerPalmer RidgeFinal-1.1035' 6.00"
33rdJon ShemaymeMitchellFinal-0.2035' 6.00"
35thZachary LewisFossil RidgeFinal0.0035' 2.50"
36thNoah MartinezFalconFinal-0.3035' 1.00"
37thSam GarciaHarrisonFinal-2.2035' 0.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKoby DudleyCastle ViewFinal106' 4.00"
2ndJequan HoganFountain-Fort CarsonFinal86' 2.00"
2ndHunter MaldonadoVista RidgeFinal66' 2.00"
2ndJacob BejaranoRooseveltFinal66' 2.00"
5thZach MillerAir AcademyFinal46' 0.00"
6thQuincy BryantMitchellFinal25' 8.00"
6thJack AtkinsCheyenne MountainFinal15' 8.00"
6thTanner WalshPalmerFinal35' 8.00"
9thNathan KuglerPalmer RidgeFinal5' 6.00"
9thLuke HallThe Classical AcademyFinal5' 6.00"
9thJalen HernandezFalconFinal5' 6.00"
9thQuaveon RamseyDohertyFinal5' 6.00"
9thBryce CoopManitou SpringsFinal5' 6.00"
9thTroy RenerManitou SpringsFinal5' 6.00"
9thAaron HargisFossil RidgeFinal5' 6.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stRiley ChaseCastle ViewFinal1014' 0.00"
2ndKyle RexPalmer RidgeFinal813' 0.00"
3rdBlake StandringRampartFinal612' 6.00"
4thThomas SneedCastle ViewFinal411' 0.00"
4thJack MannDohertyFinal511' 0.00"
6thEvan HessFossil RidgeFinal310' 6.00"
7thLogan SwansonCastle ViewFinal110' 0.00"
7thMaxwell WalterDouglas CountyFinal210' 0.00"
9thNoah MclainPalmer RidgeFinal9' 6.00"
9thCarver EngstromCoronadoFinal9' 6.00"
11thMark ZehnerCoronadoFinal9' 0.00"
12thMason StandringRampartFinal7' 0.00"
12thRyan BrockPalmer RidgeFinal7' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSheldon DownsPalmerFinal1049' 2.75"
2ndReed RowanVista RidgeFinal847' 1.50"
3rdKenny PlantThe Classical AcademyFinal646' 10.00"
4thConor BertlesThe Classical AcademyFinal546' 9.00"
5thRyan TaylorLibertyFinal445' 10.75"
6thNathaniel MillerWidefieldFinal344' 3.75"
7thIosua MaikaFountain-Fort CarsonFinal242' 6.00"
8thCurtis EdwardsCastle ViewFinal142' 4.50"
9thMatt NorthwayPalmer RidgeFinal41' 6.50"
9thMatthew KellyCheyenne MountainFinal41' 6.50"
11thColton HomuthCastle ViewFinal41' 4.75"
12thBrandon OswaldPalmer RidgeFinal41' 1.50"
13thAzrien TitialiiFountain-Fort CarsonFinal41' 0.75"
13thDaniel MullineauxMesa RidgeFinal41' 0.75"
15thJared KlosCastle ViewFinal40' 6.50"
16thCharles BroomfieldCoronadoFinal40' 5.00"
16thJuan VialpandoMesa RidgeFinal40' 5.00"
18thDominic RomeroLibertyFinal40' 1.25"
19thJarai SmithMitchellFinal39' 10.00"
20thKeith GivenAir AcademyFinal39' 0.00"
21stBryce LaughlinPalmerFinal38' 10.50"
22ndConner CwachRooseveltFinal38' 10.00"
23rdGeorge SilvanicPalmer RidgeFinal38' 8.75"
24thToby WhiteManitou SpringsFinal38' 2.00"
25thTrevor GiffordLibertyFinal37' 7.50"
26thKyle BiehlFossil RidgeFinal37' 4.00"
26thJames HeaterRooseveltFinal37' 4.00"
26thTyler NelsonDouglas CountyFinal37' 4.00"
29thMalik CampbellDohertyFinal37' 0.00"
30thSpencer ColemanCoronadoFinal36' 8.00"
31stOnyx RowlandMesa RidgeFinal36' 6.00"
32ndQuindell BryantMitchellFinal36' 4.25"
33rdTyler AndersonHarrisonFinal35' 11.25"
34thBen StoyerCheyenne MountainFinal35' 8.50"
34thQuinn SandersManitou SpringsFinal35' 8.50"
36thKeagan LinnVista RidgeFinal35' 4.00"
36thMichael JacobyCheyenne MountainFinal35' 4.00"
38thTrenton SpragginsManitou SpringsFinal34' 6.00"
39thLucas MillsFalconFinal34' 4.00"
40thCanon DepriestSalidaFinal34' 3.00"
41stJoe BrendemihlRooseveltFinal34' 2.75"
42ndJoshua RoiesVista RidgeFinal33' 4.00"
42ndZachary DizdarDouglas CountyFinal33' 4.00"
44thJared PeragineAir AcademyFinal33' 0.00"
44thAdam MillerFossil RidgeFinal33' 0.00"
46thDe'von TraylorFountain-Fort CarsonFinal32' 1.50"
47thLuis MaldonadoWidefieldFinal31' 9.75"
48thAntonio HuertaHarrisonFinal31' 9.50"
49thTony PadronFalconFinal31' 6.00"
50thHayden GardunioSalidaFinal31' 4.00"
51stJared MorrisHarrisonFinal30' 7.50"
52ndTrustin ThomasAir AcademyFinal30' 5.50"
53rdDrew FotenosDohertyFinal30' 1.50"
53rdHector EstradaDohertyFinal30' 1.50"
55thAlex ReigleJames IrwinFinal29' 6.25"
56thAnthony TerrazasMitchellFinal29' 6.00"
57thColin JonesDouglas CountyFinal27' 7.50"
58thJames BeamonFossil RidgeFinal26' 8.50"
58thRyan AkerlyJames IrwinFinal26' 8.50"
60thMiguel GonzalezSierraFinal25' 5.50"
61stJoey EvansSalidaFinal25' 4.00"
62ndTaijeron HooksSierraFinal25' 1.50"
63rdJuan AngelJames IrwinFinal21' 10.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stConor BertlesThe Classical AcademyFinal10162' 2.00"
2ndReed RowanVista RidgeFinal8154' 7.00"
3rdCharles BroomfieldCoronadoFinal6152' 2.00"
4thNathaniel MillerWidefieldFinal5150' 10.00"
5thGeorge SilvanicPalmer RidgeFinal4150' 8.00"
6thJacob AdelgrenPalmer RidgeFinal3146' 4.00"
7thKenny PlantThe Classical AcademyFinal2142' 8.00"
8thIsiah WallaceMesa RidgeFinal1139' 8.00"
9thSheldon DownsPalmerFinal137' 2.00"
10thJared KlosCastle ViewFinal133' 2.00"
11thLuke BethanyThe Classical AcademyFinal132' 4.00"
12thTyler NelsonDouglas CountyFinal131' 0.00"
13thMatt NorthwayPalmer RidgeFinal127' 3.00"
14thDarius StewartFountain-Fort CarsonFinal122' 9.00"
15thJarai SmithMitchellFinal122' 6.00"
16thColton HomuthCastle ViewFinal122' 1.00"
17thEric BarelaPalmerFinal121' 0.00"
18thSteven JensenManitou SpringsFinal118' 2.00"
18thTabor MorseAir AcademyFinal118' 2.00"
20thJames HeaterRooseveltFinal116' 4.00"
21stMitchel HaleFountain-Fort CarsonFinal115' 10.00"
22ndJuan VialpandoMesa RidgeFinal115' 1.00"
23rdDominic RomeroLibertyFinal111' 5.00"
24thAdam MillerFossil RidgeFinal109' 10.00"
25thRyan TaylorLibertyFinal109' 9.00"
26thBrady BadwoundAir AcademyFinal109' 8.00"
27thXavier BrownSierraFinal109' 5.00"
27thMichael JacobyCheyenne MountainFinal109' 5.00"
29thKeagan LinnVista RidgeFinal107' 8.00"
30thMikey DeRockRooseveltFinal107' 2.00"
31stColin JonesDouglas CountyFinal105' 9.00"
32ndBryce LaughlinPalmerFinal105' 2.00"
33rdJared MorrisHarrisonFinal104' 4.00"
34thSam KatesCheyenne MountainFinal100' 4.00"
35thJoe BrendemihlRooseveltFinal100' 1.00"
36thMatt SteeleDohertyFinal99' 4.00"
37thLucas MillsFalconFinal99' 3.00"
38thLuis MaldonadoWidefieldFinal98' 5.00"
39thMalik CampbellDohertyFinal94' 4.00"
40thHayden GardunioSalidaFinal93' 8.00"
41stTyler BrungardtFossil RidgeFinal93' 7.00"
42ndDarrell OliverMesa RidgeFinal87' 9.00"
43rdCleo SpearmanVista RidgeFinal84' 7.00"
44thIssac PerkinsLibertyFinal83' 11.00"
45thRourke AndersCheyenne MountainFinal82' 0.00"
46thJustin KlosCastle ViewFinal80' 6.00"
47thTaijeron HooksSierraFinal79' 3.00"
48thHector EstradaDohertyFinal79' 0.00"
49thAiden WardCoronadoFinal78' 10.00"
50thJames BeamonFossil RidgeFinal77' 9.00"
51stJeremias PimentelJames IrwinFinal70' 11.00"
52ndColton PottsDouglas CountyFinal69' 10.00"
53rdFreddy GonzalezJames IrwinFinal69' 8.00"
54thJohn NaborsManitou SpringsFinal69' 4.00"