Coronado Cougar Classic (Colorado Springs, CO)

Boys Varsity Track & Field Spring 16-17 · Friday, April 28, 2017
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLuc AndradaPueblo EastFinal100.3000:10.91
2ndAaron EurekPalmerFinal80.3000:11.08
3rdAlex HiseDurangoFinal60.3000:11.09
4thThomas PannunzioPueblo SouthFinal50.3000:11.10
5thJustin DwinellCoronadoFinal40.3000:11.12
6thAnthony GrassiPalmerFinal30.3000:11.34
7thDacian SullivanCanon CityFinal20.3000:11.43
8thRasheen ReavesWidefieldFinal10.3000:11.52
DNPLuc AndradaPueblo EastPreliminary1.7000:11.04
DNPAlex HiseDurangoPreliminary2.4000:11.13
DNPAaron EurekPalmerPreliminary1.9000:11.16
DNPThomas PannunzioPueblo SouthPreliminary1.4000:11.19
DNPJustin DwinellCoronadoPreliminary1.5000:11.21
DNPAnthony GrassiPalmerPreliminary1.6000:11.31
DNPDacian SullivanCanon CityPreliminary1.7000:11.35
DNPRasheen ReavesWidefieldPreliminary1.6000:11.37
DNPJaxon McNeilFalconPreliminary0.7000:11.41
DNPMarcell BarbeePueblo SouthPreliminary1.6000:11.44
DNPSteven MyersLibertyPreliminary1.5000:11.45
DNPKeion CrossRampartPreliminary0.7000:11.47
DNPElijah ClantonCoronadoPreliminary2.6000:11.48
DNPOliver HaalandDurangoPreliminary1.4000:11.55
DNPDarias HarmsSimlaPreliminary1.2000:11.56
DNPShamauri RiveraCheyenne MountainPreliminary1.7000:11.59
DNPBrandon DeasDohertyPreliminary2.4000:11.60
DNPBradley RivaCanon CityPreliminary2.7000:11.61
DNPSam DeanCheyenne MountainPreliminary1.4000:11.66
DNPTanner McCartySalidaPreliminary1.9000:11.66
DNPFrankie IngraldiWidefieldPreliminary1.7000:11.69
DNPIsaac KubikDohertyPreliminary2.7000:11.71
DNPDavid TrujilloRocky FordPreliminary2.6000:11.72
DNPCody FarneySalidaPreliminary1.6000:11.74
DNPTre TeagueDouglas CountyPreliminary0.3000:11.78
DNPDain RojasPueblo WestPreliminary1.7000:11.81
DNPLogan HopkinsCanon CityPreliminary0.3000:11.82
DNPApela Furtado-tomLa JuntaPreliminary1.9000:11.83
DNPLance ColemanCoronadoPreliminary2.4000:11.85
DNPDylan GreenLibertyPreliminary2.4000:11.93
DNPIsaiah Escalante-GarciaPueblo EastPreliminary2.7000:11.96
DNPIsaac PriceWidefieldPreliminary1.9000:12.00
DNPJacob ScottenMitchellPreliminary0.7000:12.00
DNPRamone DaleyHarrisonPreliminary1.7000:12.01
DNPTyshaun KorngorMitchellPreliminary0.3000:12.02
DNPEdward KylePine CreekPreliminary0.3000:12.03
DNPElijah SmithPueblo CentennialPreliminary1.7000:12.05
DNPMaka WardAir AcademyPreliminary2.7000:12.07
DNPGrant ZaeskeDouglas CountyPreliminary1.8000:12.08
DNPLogan MarkleLibertyPreliminary2.4000:12.09
DNPJulian OquendoSand CreekPreliminary1.8000:12.12
DNPMarcus DanielsSand CreekPreliminary1.4000:12.12
DNPEthan TembyRampartPreliminary2.6000:12.15
DNPDavid GonzalesPueblo CentennialPreliminary2.7000:12.17
DNPCorbin LymanDurangoPreliminary1.2000:12.21
DNPTrevor WalkerPeytonPreliminary1.6000:12.22
DNPDavid UmbaMitchellPreliminary0.7000:12.24
DNPJoel CarpenterSimlaPreliminary1.7000:12.24
DNPJoshua BenavidezPueblo SouthPreliminary1.9000:12.26
DNPPearce EulerCheyenne MountainPreliminary1.5000:12.27
DNPVaughn ReaWoodland ParkPreliminary1.5000:12.27
DNPDominic GentilePeytonPreliminary0.7000:12.28
DNPJordan VolciakRampartPreliminary1.7000:12.29
DNPIsaiah BachichaPueblo EastPreliminary1.7000:12.34
DNPPierre TaylorPueblo WestPreliminary1.2000:12.45
DNPJustin MoorePine CreekPreliminary0.3000:12.46
DNPCaliphe BrownMesa RidgePreliminary1.9000:12.47
DNPOwyn CarterThe Classical AcademyPreliminary1.4000:12.49
DNPCaleb FuchsCalhanPreliminary0.3000:12.52
DNPAiden LalaPine CreekPreliminary1.7000:12.56
DNPDaemon RichardHarrisonPreliminary1.6000:12.57
DNPGarrett BonnelyckeWoodland ParkPreliminary0.3000:12.61
DNPDaniel SimonsThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary1.5000:12.63
DNPZach ArchuletaLa JuntaPreliminary0.7000:12.63
DNPKonrad ZieglerThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary2.7000:12.66
DNPCarl KemmerichPueblo CentennialPreliminary1.5000:12.70
DNPBryce BurdaMesa RidgePreliminary1.8000:12.72
DNPAlvaro deThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary1.8000:12.73
DNPKincade BremerRocky FordPreliminary1.7000:12.80
DNPCanon DepriestSalidaPreliminary2.6000:12.89
DNPTanner MalespiniPueblo WestPreliminary2.7000:12.91
DNPDamion IonescuHarrisonPreliminary1.6000:13.01
DNPRiley RemickLa JuntaPreliminary1.4000:13.08
DNPAustin BiglerThe Classical AcademyPreliminary1.4000:13.22
DNPKaleb MooreWoodland ParkPreliminary1.7000:13.27
DNPMichael SmithSimlaPreliminary1.7000:13.35
DNPIsaiah TorresFlorencePreliminary2.4000:13.52
DNPChristian StanleyFlorencePreliminary1.7000:14.95
DNPMichael GroomeSouth ParkPreliminary0.3000:15.19
DNPSebastian BourlandFlorencePreliminary0.7000:17.42
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stLuc AndradaPueblo EastFinal100.0000:22.18
2ndKendal SmithDouglas CountyFinal80.0000:22.55
3rdAlex HiseDurangoFinal60.0000:22.62
DNPLuc AndradaPueblo EastPreliminary1.0000:22.22
DNPKendal SmithDouglas CountyPreliminary0.0000:22.51
DNPDevon WashingtonHarrisonPreliminary0.0000:22.62
DNPNik ChappeeAir AcademyPreliminary1.7000:22.63
DNPJustin DwinellCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:22.73
DNPAlex HiseDurangoPreliminary1.3000:22.74
DNPTyrese Van HorneHarrisonPreliminary00:22.93
DNPThomas PannunzioPueblo SouthPreliminary0.0000:22.94
DNPJared BehmRampartPreliminary1.3000:22.99
DNPSteven MyersLibertyPreliminary1.4000:23.05
DNPBrayden LuftThe Classical AcademyPreliminary1.0000:23.14
DNPLucas FitzmorrisWidefieldPreliminary0.5000:23.21
DNPJalen HaymondDohertyPreliminary0.0000:23.33
DNPTerrance DishmonCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.0000:23.33
DNPRamone DaleyHarrisonPreliminary0.0000:23.36
DNPNoah TorresFlorencePreliminary1.4000:23.38
DNPDillon KellyDohertyPreliminary1.0000:23.41
DNPLogan HopkinsCanon CityPreliminary1.4000:23.45
DNPDylan NorwoodDohertyPreliminary1.0000:23.56
DNPJaxon McNeilFalconPreliminary0.0000:23.60
DNPColin KinsmanWoodland ParkPreliminary0.0000:23.63
DNPDavid CatchingsLibertyPreliminary0.0000:23.65
DNPBradley RivaCanon CityPreliminary0.0000:23.82
DNPCody FarneySalidaPreliminary0.0000:23.85
DNPDavid TrujilloRocky FordPreliminary00:23.89
DNPSamuel SchillerRampartPreliminary0.0000:23.92
DNPNathan BroadbentWidefieldPreliminary1.7000:23.93
DNPDarias HarmsSimlaPreliminary0.5000:23.99
DNPIsaiah Escalante-GarciaPueblo EastPreliminary1.7000:24.12
DNPNathan JohnsThe Classical AcademyPreliminary1.4000:24.12
DNPReece BundyPueblo WestPreliminary00:24.13
DNPTyshaun KorngorMitchellPreliminary0.0000:24.31
DNPDa'jonte StokesSand CreekPreliminary0.0000:24.37
DNPDominic GentilePeytonPreliminary0.0000:24.38
DNPRyland HowardSimlaPreliminary0.0000:24.40
DNPMaka WardAir AcademyPreliminary0.5000:24.42
DNPDawson MenegattiPueblo WestPreliminary1.0000:24.48
DNPIsaiah BachichaPueblo EastPreliminary0.0000:24.49
DNPTruman WallerSand CreekPreliminary1.3000:24.51
DNPEthan TembyRampartPreliminary0.5000:24.52
DNPDavid GonzalesPueblo CentennialPreliminary1.0000:24.56
DNPLuke RenfroThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary1.0000:24.61
DNPZachary BarnesPine CreekPreliminary1.4000:24.64
DNPTriston RussellDouglas CountyPreliminary0.0000:24.78
DNPClayton LuceroFlorencePreliminary0.0000:24.84
DNPCedrick TillmanPueblo SouthPreliminary00:24.88
DNPAlex PenningtonLibertyPreliminary0.5000:24.95
DNPKyle LovePueblo CentennialPreliminary00:24.98
DNPFranklin ThurlowCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:24.98
DNPAndrew WareMitchellPreliminary0.0000:24.99
DNPJustin MoorePine CreekPreliminary1.7000:25.05
DNPDevin MontoyaMitchellPreliminary0.0000:25.07
DNPCannon BakerPeytonPreliminary1.0000:25.19
DNPVaughn ReaWoodland ParkPreliminary1.0000:25.20
DNPCaleb SparksFalconPreliminary00:25.23
DNPKyle RubyPueblo WestPreliminary1.0000:25.28
DNPJesse SaizPalmerPreliminary0.0000:25.29
DNPChad KroshelSalidaPreliminary1.3000:25.35
DNPGunner SaarelaPeytonPreliminary0.0000:25.38
DNPCarl KemmerichPueblo CentennialPreliminary1.4000:25.41
DNPAlvaro deThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary1.7000:25.53
DNPBryce BurdaMesa RidgePreliminary1.7000:25.56
DNPDante GarvinSand CreekPreliminary0.0000:25.59
DNPZakary HegenraderPine CreekPreliminary0.0000:25.65
DNPKonrad ZieglerThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary0.0000:25.67
DNPMatthew KatchmarCanon CityPreliminary1.4000:26.00
DNPDeyon SutherlandLa JuntaPreliminary1.0000:26.64
DNPEvan ArrowsmithPalmerPreliminary1.7000:26.85
DNPSean JohnsonFlorencePreliminary00:27.17
DNPDavey SchoenbergerWoodland ParkPreliminary00:27.59
DNPWilliam CarverSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary0.0000:28.23
DNPJonny ArdansCalhanPreliminary0.0000:28.23
DNPCooper WoodSalidaPreliminary0.0000:30.18
DNPJosh WernerSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary1.3000:31.47
DNPGiovanni CamachoRocky FordPreliminary0.0000:38.19
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKendal SmithDouglas CountyFinal1000:50.35
2ndJaquaireus GrantWidefieldFinal800:51.51
3rdCal BantaAir AcademyFinal600:52.16
4thRomeo SloanSand CreekFinal500:52.56
5thCamden GarlandDurangoFinal400:52.82
6thIsaac SwiftThe Classical AcademyFinal300:53.09
7thNieyeme Seymer-williamsPueblo WestFinal200:53.33
8thKenneth SaundersDouglas CountyFinal100:54.02
9thNoah TorresFlorenceFinal00:54.04
10thJosh BessertMesa RidgeFinal00:54.44
11thLuke RenfroThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:54.54
12thQuentin GilbertMesa RidgeFinal00:54.57
13thDavid CatchingsLibertyFinal00:54.69
14thTanner TeeplesSand CreekFinal00:54.87
15thDakota KempfCheyenne MountainFinal00:54.91
16thClay RahamanCoronadoFinal00:55.08
17thNathan BroadbentWidefieldFinal00:55.20
18thRobert JonesFalconFinal00:55.45
19thCole SitesSalidaFinal00:55.54
20thTheo GuerraLa JuntaFinal00:55.61
21stDawson MenegattiPueblo WestFinal00:55.68
22ndIsaiah BachichaPueblo EastFinal00:55.88
23rdBilly BlosserPueblo WestFinal00:55.90
24thClayton LuceroFlorenceFinal00:56.18
25thBlaine RacineDouglas CountyFinal00:56.24
26thTreveon CollinsPueblo SouthFinal00:56.25
27thCale CarterDohertyFinal00:56.44
28thNicholas AppletonPine CreekFinal00:56.86
28thChristian PresleyWoodland ParkFinal00:56.86
30thHayden MartinezDohertyFinal00:56.90
31stTegan GoughCoronadoFinal00:56.99
32ndPearce EulerCheyenne MountainFinal00:57.29
33rdBraedon WhaleyPeytonFinal00:57.56
34thElijah SmithPueblo CentennialFinal00:57.62
35thAlfonso GauseMitchellFinal00:57.65
36thTrevor WilsonCheyenne MountainFinal00:57.81
37thJaymison JohnsonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:57.87
38thTrystan HanksPeytonFinal00:57.90
39thCarl KemmerichPueblo CentennialFinal00:57.98
40thDaniel DuensingDohertyFinal00:58.02
41stJordan HancockPueblo CentennialFinal00:58.13
42ndMichael EnrightPeytonFinal00:58.71
43rdChase GravesWoodland ParkFinal00:58.73
44thQuamaine Bell-JohnsonMitchellFinal00:58.75
45thCaleb SparksFalconFinal00:58.78
46thJeremy SprayHarrisonFinal00:58.92
46thSeven SandersPine CreekFinal00:58.92
48thKevin KendziorskiAir AcademyFinal00:59.22
49thSam CummingsWoodland ParkFinal00:59.80
50thDamion IonescuHarrisonFinal00:59.96
51stShawn MorenoLa JuntaFinal01:00.42
52ndJesse TapiaRocky FordFinal01:00.76
52ndSean JohnsonFlorenceFinal01:00.76
52ndChad KroshelSalidaFinal01:00.76
55thDillon PowellAir AcademyFinal01:00.91
56thMax SenterSalidaFinal01:01.32
57thNathan LeusinkThe Classical AcademyFinal01:01.82
58thIlunga DannyMitchellFinal01:03.00
59thRiley ElliottSouth ParkFinal01:03.63
60thJonny ArdansCalhanFinal01:06.16
61stJosh WernerSwallows Charter AcademyFinal01:11.84
62ndJoseph MisiaszekSwallows Charter AcademyFinal01:15.72
63rdNathan ThiemanSimlaFinal01:20.84
64thGiovanni CamachoRocky FordFinal01:30.38
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEthan PowellAir AcademyFinal1002:01.90
2ndAidan UrbanDurangoFinal802:02.55
3rdBryce KizewskiLibertyFinal602:04.14
4thKieron BrunnerAir AcademyFinal502:05.09
5thChristian CanonCheyenne MountainFinal402:05.33
6thConor StrizichCoronadoFinal302:05.76
7thAfeworki ZeruRampartFinal202:06.47
8thConnor HenryDurangoFinal102:07.38
9thJeff ZelkinLibertyFinal02:08.25
10thBen SwansonCoronadoFinal02:08.80
11thColtin GallegosDurangoFinal02:09.09
12thCole MunozWidefieldFinal02:09.92
13thRichie RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal02:10.56
14thTyler ChristiansDouglas CountyFinal02:11.97
15thJeremy WrightFalconFinal02:12.44
16thMax RobinsonPalmerFinal02:12.65
17thLogan JohnsonWidefieldFinal02:13.47
18thDaniel SkinnerDohertyFinal02:14.12
19thNoah KaspariPueblo WestFinal02:14.31
20thTristan BarnesCheyenne MountainFinal02:14.51
21stAdam ThompsonCanon CityFinal02:14.56
22ndKelsey MontagueSimlaFinal02:14.71
23rdIsaiah SmithLibertyFinal02:15.26
24thDandre QuickDohertyFinal02:15.49
25thMatt HanningSand CreekFinal02:16.00
26thIsaiah AguilarSand CreekFinal02:17.18
27thReilly StackSalidaFinal02:17.32
28thMatt TerryHarrisonFinal02:17.57
29thCj StoneThe Classical AcademyFinal02:17.91
30thJaymison JohnsonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:17.92
31stJonathon SantillanHarrisonFinal02:18.22
32ndAndre KontyCanon CityFinal02:18.55
33rdJordan PostFalconFinal02:19.11
34thAndrew VersawThe Classical AcademyFinal02:19.21
35thOliver Lampton-adkinsWoodland ParkFinal02:19.48
36thHunter WallCanon CityFinal02:21.68
37thGus McIntyrePalmerFinal02:21.76
38thSam KearleySalidaFinal02:21.93
39thMarc RomeroCalhanFinal02:22.20
40thAleksandr HowardThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:22.75
41stAndrew BurtonCoronadoFinal02:23.94
42ndFrank DecewSalidaFinal02:25.25
43rdCale CarterDohertyFinal02:25.53
44thDylan BreauxDouglas CountyFinal02:26.78
45thJosh HigginsWoodland ParkFinal02:27.54
46thRodrigo CuellarPine CreekFinal02:27.84
47thSteven VasquezHarrisonFinal02:28.42
48thAsher SchultzThe Classical AcademyFinal02:28.50
49thGregoire KandelPine CreekFinal02:29.41
50thMichael RodeSimlaFinal02:35.93
51stTheo DuttLa JuntaFinal02:36.35
52ndDavid PalmerLa JuntaFinal02:38.50
53rdAdrian BlauserPueblo EastFinal02:40.29
54thJohn SmithPalmerFinal02:42.29
55thAdrian ArellanoPueblo EastFinal02:45.16
56thCullin StewartSouth ParkFinal02:47.16
57thDylan MedinaSouth ParkFinal03:03.66
DNPAron SusicSouth ParkFinal02:48.56
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTanner NormanThe Classical AcademyFinal1004:22.75
2ndMax MartinezWidefieldFinal804:24.40
3rdSadio FennerRampartFinal604:32.52
4thConnor McCabeRampartFinal504:32.93
5thHayden MartinezDohertyFinal404:33.58
6thBenjamin HighfillPueblo SouthFinal304:35.21
7thCamden GillisSalidaFinal204:35.48
8thRyan MoenThe Classical AcademyFinal104:35.56
9thAwet BerakiPalmerFinal04:36.52
10thAidan FitzgeraldDurangoFinal04:38.45
11thJacob DeweyRampartFinal04:38.82
12thMatthew RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal04:38.87
13thCanaan LamberthThe Classical AcademyFinal04:39.17
14thConor StrizichCoronadoFinal04:39.96
15thJacob BaucomCheyenne MountainFinal04:41.82
16thBen SwansonCoronadoFinal04:41.84
17thChris MontrossCheyenne MountainFinal04:42.68
18thCaleb SmithPeytonFinal04:42.92
19thJeff ZelkinLibertyFinal04:43.19
20thRyan OutlerWidefieldFinal04:43.84
21stWill BoswellFalconFinal04:44.28
22ndGrant HughesThe Vanguard SchoolFinal04:44.37
23rdDillon PowellAir AcademyFinal04:44.65
24thMatthew MettlerAir AcademyFinal04:45.23
25thTyler ChristiansDouglas CountyFinal04:45.52
26thThomas ChastonCheyenne MountainFinal04:46.83
27thMarcus FlintDurangoFinal04:46.98
28thRichie RoberdsMesa RidgeFinal04:47.42
29thNick LovatoThe Vanguard SchoolFinal04:49.68
30thDaniel DuensingDohertyFinal04:52.21
31stTrenton ShimataAir AcademyFinal04:54.85
32ndMatt TerryHarrisonFinal04:54.91
33rdStephen AgenbroadWidefieldFinal04:55.62
34thWilliam SchenkPalmerFinal04:56.72
35thClayton ChaseSand CreekFinal05:00.37
36thIsaiah SmithLibertyFinal05:00.94
37thLuke LehmpuhlPueblo WestFinal05:04.09
38thFrancisco ChavezPueblo CentennialFinal05:06.24
39thColton RamosPueblo WestFinal05:06.89
40thJozighus ThomasDohertyFinal05:06.98
41stEnrique OchoaPueblo SouthFinal05:09.36
42ndJonathon SantillanHarrisonFinal05:12.24
43rdReilly StackSalidaFinal05:12.68
44thJosh HigginsWoodland ParkFinal05:13.08
45thFrank DecewSalidaFinal05:13.23
46thAndrew BurtonCoronadoFinal05:13.29
47thTyler DamicoWoodland ParkFinal05:13.96
48thChaz StemLa JuntaFinal05:14.02
49thDylan BreauxDouglas CountyFinal05:15.09
50thDaedalus MusePine CreekFinal05:16.10
51stMarc RomeroCalhanFinal05:16.51
52ndDillon JenkinsFalconFinal05:16.91
53rdAlfonso SanchezSand CreekFinal05:17.54
54thNathan Whiting-wagnerLibertyFinal05:17.97
55thTroy CournoyerMesa RidgeFinal05:18.02
56thAleksandr HowardThe Vanguard SchoolFinal05:19.05
57thMason HowardSimlaFinal05:20.61
58thNoah StonePine CreekFinal05:22.49
59thSammy SchuemannPeytonFinal05:22.69
60thIan SolanoFlorenceFinal05:24.90
61stJoaquin MunozRocky FordFinal05:25.92
62ndAnthony DionisoPueblo SouthFinal05:26.85
63rdMitchell KlempanLa JuntaFinal05:27.62
64thJeramy RobertsHarrisonFinal05:31.90
65thNoel LopezRocky FordFinal05:35.18
66thJosh BurgFalconFinal05:35.48
67thJames RuonaCanon CityFinal05:39.38
68thZachary SakataPine CreekFinal05:41.46
69thTimothy PerezPueblo CentennialFinal05:42.67
70thMatthew MorgenthalerCanon CityFinal05:47.51
71stLuke GebbinkPueblo CentennialFinal05:52.11
72ndQuincy RyanSand CreekFinal05:52.62
73rdBrandon GallegosPueblo EastFinal05:53.69
74thTyler NollerFlorenceFinal05:54.50
75thCullin StewartSouth ParkFinal05:55.83
76thMatthew RomeroPueblo EastFinal06:00.16
77thAlex WorleyCanon CityFinal06:00.42
78thMiguel RodriguezPueblo EastFinal06:05.73
79thAron SusicSouth ParkFinal06:19.14
80thDylan MedinaSouth ParkFinal06:34.89
81stShane AndersonCalhanFinal06:35.89
82ndOscar SantiagoMitchellFinal06:46.21
83rdNoah CrespinRocky FordFinal07:01.63
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAwet BerakiPalmerFinal1009:52.39
2ndBrock HelveyDouglas CountyFinal809:55.45
3rdMason NormanThe Classical AcademyFinal610:01.06
4thMichael LongDouglas CountyFinal510:03.03
5thMatthew ArbegastWidefieldFinal410:05.04
6thLuke ThurmanAir AcademyFinal310:05.84
7thWalker RudolphCheyenne MountainFinal210:06.63
8thMatthew BlizzardDohertyFinal110:20.81
9thAaron DeweyRampartFinal10:30.38
10thClay RahamanCoronadoFinal10:32.06
11thRyne JohnsonCheyenne MountainFinal10:33.15
12thBeslim Torres-valleWidefieldFinal10:38.26
13thBean MinorSalidaFinal10:38.62
14thWill BoswellFalconFinal10:40.96
15thLogan MooreDurangoFinal10:51.27
16thSeth MinorSalidaFinal10:51.75
17thNathan BoneThe Classical AcademyFinal10:53.91
18thBrian KalbachDohertyFinal11:01.60
19thJustin HarrellWoodland ParkFinal11:05.06
20thDavid BoltRampartFinal11:10.98
21stEthan AbbsAir AcademyFinal11:11.22
22ndMiles MenaWidefieldFinal11:16.08
23rdIan LeclouxAir AcademyFinal11:21.29
24thJason JoslinSalidaFinal11:22.60
25thJordan MillerDohertyFinal11:28.16
26thCharlie SchroederCoronadoFinal11:34.52
27thJoshua MillerPueblo CentennialFinal11:36.64
28thPeter QuirosCheyenne MountainFinal11:38.57
29thEvan MorganThe Vanguard SchoolFinal11:45.86
30thAlex ConlinWoodland ParkFinal11:48.88
31stEric IngramPalmerFinal11:52.76
32ndJonathan HaerrThe Classical AcademyFinal11:56.60
33rdIsaiah CrawfordMesa RidgeFinal11:57.33
34thTimothy PerezPueblo CentennialFinal11:58.56
35thTyler BizzellMesa RidgeFinal12:07.95
36thTheo DuttLa JuntaFinal12:09.08
37thBrandon GallegosPueblo EastFinal12:30.96
38thWade RahamanCoronadoFinal12:33.07
39thThad SaylorWoodland ParkFinal12:34.15
40thDavid PalmerLa JuntaFinal12:42.18
41stBrandon SimonyPueblo SouthFinal12:43.39
42ndWesley WrightPalmerFinal12:43.40
43rdTyler NollerFlorenceFinal12:44.33
44thMichael SchneiderPine CreekFinal12:47.44
45thMatthew RomeroPueblo EastFinal12:50.04
46thAvery BlountPine CreekFinal13:07.17
47thJoaquin MunozRocky FordFinal13:20.79
Back To Top

110 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDmitrius BrooksFalconFinal100.0000:15.08
2ndAndrew DoctorLibertyFinal80.0000:15.21
3rdRaiden MaresCoronadoFinal60.0000:15.28
4thElijah WhatleyWidefieldFinal50.0000:16.03
5thSkylar SmokerAir AcademyFinal40.0000:16.26
6thDyllan MurrayPueblo WestFinal30.0000:16.46
7thJalen JohnsonWidefieldFinal20.0000:16.49
DNPXavier Bishop-faluRampartPreliminary3.3000:14.80
DNPDmitrius BrooksFalconPreliminary2.6000:15.11
DNPElijah WhatleyWidefieldPreliminary3.2000:15.66
DNPRaiden MaresCoronadoPreliminary0.3000:15.82
DNPAndrew DoctorLibertyPreliminary0.7000:15.92
DNPSkylar SmokerAir AcademyPreliminary0.3000:16.29
DNPJalen JohnsonWidefieldPreliminary3.2000:16.41
DNPDyllan MurrayPueblo WestPreliminary1.8000:16.57
DNPKenan-ejub KajtazovicDouglas CountyPreliminary0.3000:16.69
DNPTucker McDowellSouth ParkPreliminary1.8000:16.85
DNPKaleb McMunnDurangoPreliminary3.3000:17.14
DNPJames BuchholzAir AcademyPreliminary3.2000:17.21
DNPJames TroublefieldCoronadoPreliminary3.3000:17.52
DNPAndrew SintasThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary1.8000:17.60
DNPShade HadleySalidaPreliminary2.6000:17.62
DNPJack DooleThe Classical AcademyPreliminary0.7000:17.94
DNPIsaac HartPueblo WestPreliminary1.8000:17.95
DNPNicholas WarrenWoodland ParkPreliminary1.8000:18.10
DNPArlo GarnerCotopaxiPreliminary0.7000:18.11
DNPNick BarelaRocky FordPreliminary0.3000:18.15
DNPKaden WashingtonDohertyPreliminary2.6000:18.30
DNPFabian BennettMesa RidgePreliminary3.2000:18.34
DNPJuan AragonPueblo EastPreliminary0.3000:18.66
DNPMacKinzi MadisonWidefieldPreliminary0.3000:18.73
DNPBrandon WillkommMesa RidgePreliminary3.2000:18.96
DNPJovanni BerrySalidaPreliminary1.8000:19.02
DNPOrion DrummondWoodland ParkPreliminary3.3000:19.14
DNPJaxon DeesMesa RidgePreliminary2.6000:19.20
DNPSergio AlvaradoHarrisonPreliminary0.7000:19.34
DNPAiden WardCoronadoPreliminary2.6000:19.34
DNPSeth AndersonPeytonPreliminary0.7000:19.42
DNPLance JohnsonCanon CityPreliminary2.6000:19.44
DNPWilliam HallThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary3.2000:19.51
DNPChristopher HaworthCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.7000:19.68
DNPJosh MetzerPeytonPreliminary3.3000:20.16
DNPJeremiah PolanderThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary3.3000:20.40
DNPDarshytwan DorseyHarrisonPreliminary3.2000:20.69
DNPElijah HawkinsSand CreekPreliminary0.7000:20.82
DNPJadon BaldonadoRocky FordPreliminary3.2000:21.24
DNPDillon FladgardSimlaPreliminary1.8000:21.68
DNPJustin WilliamsonMitchellPreliminary1.8000:22.91
DNPStephen JonesHarrisonPreliminary2.6000:24.41
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEli GrantThe Classical AcademyFinal1000:40.71
2ndDacian SullivanCanon CityFinal800:42.39
3rdDyllan MurrayPueblo WestFinal600:42.48
4thEvan CoitSalidaFinal500:42.49
5thJalen JohnsonWidefieldFinal400:42.90
6thKaden WashingtonDohertyFinal300:42.93
7thCorbin LymanDurangoFinal200:43.00
8thRaiden MaresCoronadoFinal100:43.06
9thJacob DornPueblo WestFinal00:43.11
10thTucker McDowellSouth ParkFinal00:43.42
11thKelly ReckelDohertyFinal00:43.76
12thSergio AlvaradoHarrisonFinal00:44.20
13thAndrew DoctorLibertyFinal00:44.29
14thKenan-ejub KajtazovicDouglas CountyFinal00:44.63
15thKaleb McMunnDurangoFinal00:45.15
16thMark WeissDouglas CountyFinal00:45.39
17thMacKinzi MadisonWidefieldFinal00:45.65
18thFelix RobertsSalidaFinal00:45.75
19thNicholas WarrenWoodland ParkFinal00:45.95
20thAndrew SintasThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:45.98
21stMatthew PadronFalconFinal00:46.21
22ndDeshaun StevensFalconFinal00:46.26
23rdJordan VolciakRampartFinal00:46.27
23rdDylan MillerThe Classical AcademyFinal00:46.27
25thNick BarelaRocky FordFinal00:47.03
26thJaxon DeesMesa RidgeFinal00:47.41
27thBrandon WillkommMesa RidgeFinal00:48.25
28thJosh MetzerPeytonFinal00:48.37
29thLance JohnsonCanon CityFinal00:48.41
30thJewyan StraughterPalmerFinal00:48.52
31stJack DooleThe Classical AcademyFinal00:48.71
32ndJustin KlinkLibertyFinal00:48.83
33rdJuan AragonPueblo EastFinal00:48.98
34thWilliam HallThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:49.13
35thTim SmithSimlaFinal00:49.57
36thEthan MeyerRampartFinal00:49.58
37thKaleb BjorkmanThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:50.03
38thNathan McClainDohertyFinal00:50.06
39thIsaac HartPueblo WestFinal00:50.74
39thChristopher HaworthCheyenne MountainFinal00:50.74
41stFabian BennettMesa RidgeFinal00:51.60
42ndIsaiah SandovalPueblo CentennialFinal00:51.87
43rdDarshytwan DorseyHarrisonFinal00:51.93
44thDillon FladgardSimlaFinal00:52.84
45thCarlos BarrientosSalidaFinal00:54.20
46thJadon BaldonadoRocky FordFinal00:54.99
47thAmaziah Cozy Thompkins IIIPalmerFinal00:56.24
48thElijah HawkinsSand CreekFinal00:56.81
49thStephen JonesHarrisonFinal01:02.00
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal00:43.41
2ndHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal00:43.62
3rdCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal00:43.87
4thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal00:43.93
5thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal00:44.16
6thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal00:44.25
7thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal00:44.26
8thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal00:44.71
9thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal00:45.05
10thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal00:45.53
11thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal00:46.05
12thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal00:46.11
13thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal00:46.21
14thPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal00:46.48
15thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal00:46.52
16thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal00:46.71
17thDurango Relay TeamDurangoFinal00:46.76
18thLa Junta Relay TeamLa JuntaFinal00:47.07
19thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal00:47.11
20thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal00:47.15
21stRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal00:47.40
22ndSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal00:47.78
23rdThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:48.12
24thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal00:48.63
25thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal00:49.08
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal01:30.18
2ndHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:30.70
3rdDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:31.26
4thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal01:31.37
5thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal01:32.01
6thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal01:32.23
7thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal01:32.24
8thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal01:32.63
9thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal01:33.27
10thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal01:33.54
11thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal01:33.92
12thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal01:34.67
13thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal01:36.08
14thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:36.40
15thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal01:36.72
16thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal01:37.54
17thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal01:38.02
18thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal01:38.24
19thPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal01:38.25
20thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal01:38.39
21stThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal01:40.20
22ndWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal01:42.71
23rdRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal01:52.18
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal03:25.67
2ndDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal03:32.19
3rdThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal03:36.50
4thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal03:40.36
5thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal03:43.08
6thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal03:45.70
7thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal03:46.37
8thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal04:01.02
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal08:12.72
2ndWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal08:15.48
3rdRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal08:22.63
4thPueblo South Relay TeamPueblo SouthFinal08:28.15
5thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal08:28.28
6thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal08:32.23
7thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal08:33.22
8thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal08:36.45
9thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal08:43.11
10thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal08:45.56
11thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal08:46.80
12thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal08:53.51
13thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal08:57.34
14thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal08:58.00
15thPueblo Centennial Relay TeamPueblo CentennialFinal08:59.61
16thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal09:05.03
17thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal09:08.90
18thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal09:24.26
19thPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal09:26.15
20thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal09:27.39
21stLa Junta Relay TeamLa JuntaFinal09:32.68
22ndCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal09:37.60
23rdHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal09:50.62
24thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal10:30.81
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJordan WhitleyMesa RidgeFinal103.0021' 3.00"
2ndEli GrantThe Classical AcademyFinal81.1021' 0.25"
3rdQuentin GilbertMesa RidgeFinal63.9020' 5.00"
4thBryce SheekDouglas CountyFinal52.2020' 1.00"
5thTre TeagueDouglas CountyFinal40.7019' 9.25"
6thAlex HiseDurangoFinal30.0019' 6.50"
6thJoey CallanCoronadoFinal20.0019' 6.50"
8thElijah ClantonCoronadoFinal10.0019' 5.00"
9thThomas PannunzioPueblo SouthFinal1.1019' 3.00"
10thJordan HancockPueblo CentennialFinal0.9019' 2.00"
11thMartin CuntzDurangoFinal0.7018' 11.50"
12thNick MontoyaPueblo CentennialFinal1.4018' 10.75"
13thRomeo SloanSand CreekFinal1.0018' 10.00"
14thKaden WashingtonDohertyFinal0.0018' 9.50"
15thIsaac PriceWidefieldFinal1.6018' 8.25"
16thEnrique RodriguezPueblo EastFinal0.2018' 5.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBrendan YoungCanon CityFinal100.0043' 11.50"
2ndJordan WhitleyMesa RidgeFinal80.2041' 10.50"
3rdJaedn HarrisonCheyenne MountainFinal60.0041' 8.00"
4thJalen HernandezFalconFinal50.4041' 7.50"
5thAndrew SmithPueblo SouthFinal40.0041' 7.00"
6thBryce SheekDouglas CountyFinal32.1041' 5.00"
7thMarcus MazerallSimlaFinal20.0040' 5.50"
8thKenan ThompsonSand CreekFinal10.9040' 2.50"
9thEvan CoitSalidaFinal1.7040' 1.50"
10thKelsey MontagueSimlaFinal1.9040' 0.00"
11thKhalil EatonPueblo SouthFinal0.2039' 9.50"
12thDerek StrongRampartFinal1.1039' 9.00"
12thElijah ClantonCoronadoFinal1.5039' 9.00"
14thBrian MosleyDohertyFinal0.0039' 7.00"
15thTucker McDowellSouth ParkFinal0.0039' 6.50"
16thSeth AndersonPeytonFinal0.0039' 2.50"
17thDante BartoloPueblo CentennialFinal0.7038' 9.50"
18thAlexander RodriguezPueblo CentennialFinal0.0038' 8.00"
19thChristian OlmsteadDohertyFinal0.0038' 5.50"
20thBen KellyCalhanFinal0.6038' 4.50"
21stChris NdushabandiPalmerFinal0.1038' 0.00"
22ndDerrius RahmanSand CreekFinal0.0037' 11.50"
23rdCharlie SparksCalhanFinal0.1037' 11.00"
24thNicholas NijkampWoodland ParkFinal0.0037' 9.00"
24thDavid LeeDurangoFinal0.1037' 9.00"
26thIlunga DannyMitchellFinal1.6037' 8.50"
27thRobert JonesFalconFinal0.0037' 8.00"
27thAdison LymanDurangoFinal0.0037' 8.00"
29thJason WinchellLibertyFinal0.0037' 5.00"
30thClayton ChaseSand CreekFinal0.8037' 4.25"
31stIsaac PriceWidefieldFinal0.0037' 4.00"
32ndNieyeme Seymer-williamsPueblo WestFinal0.4037' 3.00"
33rdJosh BrennerMitchellFinal0.9037' 0.00"
34thEthan ValenzuelaThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.0036' 1.50"
35thDevin MontoyaMitchellFinal0.0031' 6.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJeremy CodyPueblo SouthFinal106' 6.00"
2ndJosh KavalecRampartFinal86' 4.00"
3rdDominic EdenPueblo WestFinal56' 0.00"
3rdTanner WalshPalmerFinal66' 0.00"
5thHunter LoutherPueblo WestFinal45' 10.00"
5thAntonio RodriguezPueblo EastFinal25' 10.00"
5thMaka WardAir AcademyFinal35' 10.00"
8thRyan RitterRampartFinal05' 8.00"
8thDylan ChamberlinPueblo SouthFinal05' 8.00"
8thBryce SheekDouglas CountyFinal5' 8.00"
11thBen KellyCalhanFinal5' 6.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJack MannDohertyFinal1013' 4.00"
2ndMikie MikitaCalhanFinal812' 4.00"
3rdCamden GarlandDurangoFinal611' 10.00"
4thDylan ChamberlinPueblo SouthFinal511' 4.00"
5thCisco PadillaPueblo WestFinal410' 10.00"
5thIan RainsbergerAir AcademyFinal310' 10.00"
7thChase GravesWoodland ParkFinal210' 4.00"
7thDavey SchoenbergerWoodland ParkFinal110' 4.00"
9thMason DobyWoodland ParkFinal9' 4.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKain MedranoPueblo EastFinal1047' 5.00"
2ndVicente RamirezLa JuntaFinal846' 10.00"
3rdNathaniel MillerWidefieldFinal646' 7.00"
4thDaniel MullineauxMesa RidgeFinal545' 6.00"
5thRhys RybaThe Classical AcademyFinal445' 5.00"
6thCharles BroomfieldCoronadoFinal343' 8.75"
7thBrandon TurnerFlorenceFinal242' 10.50"
8thQuindell BryantMitchellFinal142' 0.75"
9thHunter HamrickPine CreekFinal41' 1.50"
10thMario Aguero-pachecoPueblo WestFinal40' 10.00"
11thBryce LaughlinPalmerFinal40' 8.00"
12thBreighdon DanielHarrisonFinal40' 7.00"
30thAntonio HuertaHarrisonFinal40' 5.50"
13thRylee OllivierreAir AcademyFinal40' 1.75"
14thZach MaezPueblo EastFinal40' 1.00"
15thDaniel ValdezPueblo CentennialFinal39' 11.50"
16thZion FreemanPueblo EastFinal39' 10.50"
17thJace ArmijoPueblo SouthFinal39' 3.00"
18thBrady MillerThe Classical AcademyFinal39' 2.50"
19thKaden RamirezLa JuntaFinal38' 8.25"
20thHayden BallardPueblo SouthFinal38' 6.50"
21stHamilton EricksonWoodland ParkFinal38' 6.25"
22ndBen StoyerCheyenne MountainFinal38' 1.75"
23rdZach SpradlinWoodland ParkFinal37' 10.00"
24thCaleb HoldemanAir AcademyFinal37' 8.50"
25thAustin CottoPeytonFinal37' 7.00"
26thNathan CampbellPine CreekFinal37' 5.50"
27thDeclan PelletierLibertyFinal37' 3.25"
28thJared MorrisHarrisonFinal37' 2.75"
29thMiguel MorenoMesa RidgeFinal8' 1.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTyler NelsonDouglas CountyFinal10155' 11.00"
2ndKain MedranoPueblo EastFinal8154' 4.00"
3rdNathaniel MillerWidefieldFinal6153' 10.00"
4thBraden EvansDurangoFinal5134' 5.00"
5thHayden BallardPueblo SouthFinal4133' 11.00"
6thBrandon TurnerFlorenceFinal3133' 10.00"
7thBrady MillerThe Classical AcademyFinal2133' 5.00"
8thCarlos RangelLa JuntaFinal1133' 2.00"
9thZion FreemanPueblo EastFinal131' 9.00"
10thBryce LaughlinPalmerFinal130' 8.00"
11thRylee OllivierreAir AcademyFinal129' 0.00"
12thCarlos KealyFalconFinal124' 0.00"
13thCian QuirogaCheyenne MountainFinal123' 6.00"
14thEvan CraigPine CreekFinal122' 10.00"
15thBrady BadwoundAir AcademyFinal122' 7.00"
16thCharles BroomfieldCoronadoFinal122' 5.00"
17thCanon DepriestSalidaFinal121' 9.00"
18thJakob SeibWoodland ParkFinal120' 8.00"
19thNathan KnebelDohertyFinal119' 11.00"
20thZach ArchuletaLa JuntaFinal119' 6.00"
21stZach RuddPueblo WestFinal117' 11.00"
22ndNathan LungstromLibertyFinal116' 0.00"
23rdKylan PitonyakPueblo WestFinal115' 10.00"
24thNate HancockRocky FordFinal115' 9.00"
25thAlec DayThe Classical AcademyFinal115' 5.00"
26thKaden RamirezLa JuntaFinal115' 1.00"
27thQuindell BryantMitchellFinal114' 2.00"
28thIan McGeePalmerFinal113' 9.00"
29thScott BlackburnCanon CityFinal113' 8.00"
30thZach SpradlinWoodland ParkFinal113' 4.00"
31stLuis MaldonadoWidefieldFinal111' 11.00"
32ndLuke SchimpfFalconFinal110' 7.00"
33rdSkylar TylerCanon CityFinal108' 9.00"
34thJared MorrisHarrisonFinal107' 1.00"
35thNathan CampbellPine CreekFinal106' 1.00"
36thTroyer MorseAir AcademyFinal104' 7.00"
37thHamilton EricksonWoodland ParkFinal102' 7.00"
38thKolby HayDohertyFinal101' 0.00"
38thBreighdon DanielHarrisonFinal101' 0.00"
40thDaniel ValdezPueblo CentennialFinal18' 4.00"
41stHunter HamrickPine CreekFinal11' 0.00"